1 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:23:30 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 13:22 | ||
2 | 7 | Vaajakosken Terä | +2 | Håvard Lucasen | 13:30 | ||
3 | 91 | Kristiansand OK 2 | +9 | Christian Wiig Böen | 13:39 | ||
4 | 14 | MS Parma | +13 | Peeter Pihl | 13:27 | ||
5 | 43 | Tullinge SK | +19 | Johan Kärrström | 13:59 | ||
6 | 241 | Scotland | +1:05 | Ewan McCarthy | 14:26 | ||
7 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | +1:44 | Artem Panchenko | 14:45 | ||
8 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | +1:49 | Jörgen Wickholm | 15:06 | ||
9 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | +1:49 | Miika Hernelahti | 13:51 | ||
10 | 221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | +1:52 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 14:24 | ||
11 | 29 | Pan-Kristianstad | +1:52 | Simon Svensson | 14:10 | ||
12 | 59 | Ärla IF | +1:53 | Emil Andersson | 15:14 | ||
13 | 73 | OK Ravinen | +1:53 | Assar Hellström | 14:13 | ||
14 | 31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | +1:54 | Jouni Kahelin | 14:56 | ||
15 | 90 | Bäkkelagets SK | +1:54 | Rune Olsen | 15:10 | ||
16 | 44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | +1:55 | Kimmo Vilska | 14:33 | ||
17 | 41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | +1:56 | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 15:18 | ||
18 | 25 | OK Orion | +1:56 | Måns Sandgren | 14:42 | ||
19 | 30 | OK Hällen | +1:57 | Oskar Carlborg | 14:33 | ||
20 | 102 | IL Tyrving 2 | +1:57 | Morten Severin Saue | 14:18 | ||
21 | 101 | IGTISA 2 | +1:58 | Giedrius Valantinas | 14:04 | ||
22 | 185 | Black Sea OK | +1:58 | Vladimir Tregubov | 15:16 | ||
23 | 37 | Koovee | +1:59 | Jouni Heinonen | 14:46 | ||
24 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | +2:00 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 13:57 | ||
25 | 84 | Lapuan Virkiä | +2:01 | Samu Heiska | 14:51 | ||
26 | 9 | IFK Göteborg | +2:01 | Jonas Pilblad | 14:33 | ||
27 | 24 | Kristiansand OK | +2:01 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 15:07 | ||
28 | 167 | Ultra | +2:01 | Denis Zlobin | 14:12 | ||
29 | 18 | OK Linne | +2:03 | Jan Troeng | 14:42 | ||
30 | 16 | Lynx | +2:05 | Aleksi Leskinen | 14:19 | ||
31 | 48 | Halden SK 2 | +2:06 | Jon Pedersen | 14:41 | ||
32 | 32 | IGTISA | +2:06 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 14:49 | ||
33 | 28 | Kangasala SK | +2:08 | Santeri Sainio | 14:45 | ||
34 | 42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | +2:08 | Tomi Mattila | 15:27 | ||
35 | 36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | +2:11 | Tero Linnainmaa | 15:24 | ||
36 | 92 | Leksands OK | +2:11 | Kalle Dalin | 15:08 | ||
37 | 118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | +2:13 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 15:22 | ||
38 | 26 | Tampereen Pyrintö | +2:16 | Severi Kymäläinen | 14:31 | ||
39 | 5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | +2:18 | Kent Olsson | 14:35 | ||
40 | 11 | IL Tyrving | +3:33 | Anders Tiltnes | 13:27 | ||
41 | 71 | Lillomarka OL | +3:35 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 13:36 | ||
42 | 33 | Stora Tuna OK | +3:36 | Joakim Svensk | 13:23 | ||
43 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | +3:38 | Sami Hämälistö | 13:38 | ||
44 | 27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | +3:39 | Pål Skogstjärn | 13:40 | ||
45 | 225 | Fossum IF | +3:40 | Borger Melsom | 13:37 | ||
46 | 2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | +3:42 | Anton Östlin | 13:27 | ||
47 | 15 | Järla Orientering | +3:43 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 13:58 | ||
48 | 13 | Frol IL | +3:44 | Håvard Vassenden | 13:40 | ||
49 | 53 | MS Parma 2 | +3:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 13:37 | ||
50 | 22 | NTNUI | +3:47 | Espen Jakobsen | 13:15 | ||
51 | 76 | IFK Umeå | +3:49 | Erik Lind | 13:00 | ||
52 | 19 | Göteborg Majorna OK | +3:50 | Johan Strand | 13:54 | ||
53 | 88 | Kongsberg OL | +3:52 | Sigur Heggedal | 13:05 | ||
54 | 65 | Linköpings OK | +3:53 | Peter Eriksson | 13:36 | ||
55 | 56 | Gävle OK | +3:54 | Jakob Enmark | 13:45 | ||
56 | 55 | IF Femman | +3:56 | Otto Sund | 13:18 | ||
57 | 8 | OK Tisaren | +3:58 | Daniel Attås | 13:57 | ||
58 | 69 | NTNUI 2 | +4:02 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 13:53 | ||
59 | 40 | IFK Lidingö SOK | +4:05 | Anders Skarholt | 13:17 | ||
60 | 38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 | +4:08 | Martin Hederskog | 13:44 | ||
61 | 34 | Pellon Ponsi | +4:09 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 13:16 | ||
62 | 182 | Snättringe SK | +4:10 | Mikael Nilsson | 15:50 | ||
63 | 74 | Espoon Suunta | +4:11 | Antti Honkimaa | 13:50 | ||
64 | 280 | Eksjö SOK | +4:13 | Sebastian Inderst | 14:18 | ||
65 | 89 | IFK Moras OK 2 | +4:22 | Ola Svahn | 14:37 | ||
66 | 17 | Turun Metsänkävijät | +4:23 | Esa Huttunen | 13:40 | ||
67 | 46 | OK Kåre | +4:27 | Fredrik Mattsson | 13:44 | ||
68 | 57 | OK Orient | +4:45 | Mikko Reitti | 14:39 | ||
69 | 52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | +4:46 | Oskari Liukkonen | 13:51 | ||
70 | 166 | Trollelg | +4:47 | Ove Baardsgaard | 14:32 | ||
71 | 49 | IFK Göteborg 2 | +4:48 | John Persson | 13:45 | ||
72 | 21 | OK Denseln | +4:48 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 14:04 | ||
73 | 116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | +4:50 | Mattias Mårts | 14:12 | ||
74 | 85 | Hestra IF | +4:52 | Rikard Holmqvist | 14:35 | ||
75 | 68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | +4:53 | Timo Sivill | 14:04 | ||
76 | 96 | Ulricehamns OK | +4:56 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 14:31 | ||
77 | 6 | Vehkalahden Veikot | +4:57 | Ville Repo | 13:58 | ||
78 | 3 | Halden SK | +4:58 | Erik Axelsson | 14:12 | ||
79 | 66 | Turun Suunnistajat | +4:59 | Janne Salmi | 14:31 | ||
80 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | +5:02 | Lauri Mäkinen | 14:18 | ||
81 | 117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | +5:03 | Jaakko Istolahti | 14:29 | ||
82 | 10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | +5:04 | Mikko Heinonen | 14:11 | ||
83 | 63 | Anttolan Urheilijat | +5:06 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 14:54 | ||
84 | 93 | Raumar OL | +5:06 | Håvard Haga | 14:09 | ||
85 | 665 | The Swans | +5:54 | Martin Larsson | 14:34 | ||
86 | 50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | +6:01 | Yuri Agafontsev | 14:46 | ||
87 | 158 | SK Pohjantähti | +6:05 | Ville Kosola | 14:36 | ||
88 | 592 | Legenda | +6:06 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 15:42 | ||
89 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | +6:07 | Timo Parttimaa | 15:24 | ||
90 | 78 | OK Denseln 2 | +6:09 | Max Berggren | 15:08 | ||
91 | 146 | Nydalens SK 2 | +6:11 | Einar Tommelstad | 15:17 | ||
92 | 172 | Nord West | +6:12 | Nikita Vinogradov | 16:07 | ||
93 | 23 | Rehns BK | +6:36 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 15:00 | ||
94 | 552 | OK Skogshjortarna | +6:38 | Kristjan Laas | 15:32 | ||
95 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | +6:47 | Jani Tamminen | 16:14 | ||
96 | 195 | Suunta Jyväskylä | +6:48 | Mikko Lepo | 16:00 | ||
97 | 427 | RAE ROK | +6:49 | Tanel Kannel | 15:53 | ||
98 | 79 | Paimion Rasti 2 | +6:50 | Jukka Oksa | 15:24 | ||
99 | 128 | Helsingborgs SOK | +6:51 | Henrik Olofsson | 15:21 | ||
100 | 127 | Navi | +6:53 | Mika Ahola | 15:28 | ||
101 | 144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | +6:58 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 14:02 | ||
102 | 162 | OK Skogsfalken | +7:00 | Simon Smedberg | 14:18 | ||
103 | 113 | Nyköpings OK | +7:03 | Nikolaus Rey | 15:09 | ||
104 | 477 | A2 | +7:05 | Raimonds Lapins | 19:40 | ||
105 | 148 | Koovee 2 | +7:06 | Juho Westerlund | 14:06 | ||
106 | 108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | +7:07 | Mikael Andersson | 14:22 | ||
107 | 594 | Fredrikstad SK | +7:09 | Henrik Ottesen | 14:16 | ||
108 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | +7:12 | Tuomo Haanpää | 15:51 | ||
109 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | +7:13 | Karl Levin | 15:46 | ||
110 | 119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 | +7:15 | Richard Sjöholm | 14:21 | ||
111 | 331 | SK Saue Tammed | +7:16 | Andreas Kraas | 14:25 | ||
112 | 620 | skodeg-o.com | +7:20 | Marco Bezzi | 17:06 | ||
113 | 239 | Rasti-Hyry | +7:25 | Petteri Niskanen | 15:28 | ||
114 | 100 | Hiisirasti 2 | +7:26 | Olli Väätäinen | 16:52 | ||
115 | 224 | Köping-Kolsva OK | +7:32 | Marcus Eek | 16:34 | ||
116 | 538 | Verdal OK | +7:56 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 16:20 | ||
117 | 194 | Hauhon Sisu | +9:09 | Ari Hiiri | 17:56 | ||
118 | 359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team | +9:13 | Ville Maunuksela | 17:55 | ||
119 | 58 | Täby OK | +9:36 | Anders Jansson | 15:03 | ||
120 | 251 | Bussola OK | +9:42 | Kurt Schmid | 16:51 | ||
121 | 110 | Frol IL 2 | +9:48 | Vegard Ressem | 16:41 | ||
122 | 235 | Tullinge SK 3 | +9:54 | Mats Fryxell | 18:20 | ||
123 | 268 | OK!Sport | +10:01 | Piotr Dragowski | 19:33 | ||
124 | 1303 | Järla Orientering 3 | +10:34 | Mats Nordbröden | 18:57 | ||
125 | 270 | RasTiimi | +10:36 | Antti Autio | 18:03 | ||
126 | 317 | Klaipeda | +10:47 | Mindaugas Kvedaravicius | 17:48 | ||
127 | 35 | Hiisirasti | +10:49 | Johannes Pohjala | 14:17 | ||
128 | 205 | OK Klemmingen | +10:51 | Björn Pramlid | 17:42 | ||
129 | 111 | Wing OK | +11:01 | Marc Serrallonga | 15:09 | ||
130 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | +11:02 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 14:33 | ||
131 | 39 | Paimion Rasti | +11:54 | Janne Virtanen | 14:57 | ||
132 | 347 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | +12:08 | Gabor Turcsan | 19:05 | ||
133 | 77 | Järla Orientering 2 | +12:12 | David Bejbom | 15:11 | ||
134 | 67 | OK Tisaren 2 | +12:21 | Matthias Niggli | 14:12 | ||
135 | 621 | Nemiga-Nord | +12:26 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 15:09 | ||
136 | 81 | Hagaby GoIF | +12:53 | Jakob Wallenhammer | 18:15 | ||
137 | 156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | +12:55 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 15:43 | ||
138 | 139 | IFK Umeå 2 | +12:58 | Simon Waller | 15:55 | ||
139 | 112 | Lillomarka OL 2 | +13:01 | Florian Schneider | 14:22 | ||
140 | 45 | OK Linne 2 | +13:05 | Mats Fröberg | 16:11 | ||
141 | 187 | OK Rodhen | +13:08 | Martin Jansson | 15:43 | ||
142 | 496 | IK Grane | +13:12 | Kenneth Buch | 17:02 | ||
143 | 551 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | +13:15 | Andreas Axelsson | 15:59 | ||
144 | 135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | +13:30 | Tapio Haarlaa | 15:42 | ||
145 | 83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | +13:32 | Antti Alppi | 16:04 | ||
146 | 203 | Halmstad OK | +13:35 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 16:36 | ||
147 | 106 | Omega | +13:38 | Igor Klimov | 15:44 | ||
148 | 433 | Ärla IF 2 | +13:38 | Oskar Backlund | 16:36 | ||
149 | 160 | Lammin Säkiä | +13:40 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 16:44 | ||
150 | 1300 | Varegg IL 2 | +13:44 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 16:25 | ||
151 | 189 | Ganddal IL | +13:49 | Arild Aasheim | 16:49 | ||
152 | 1503 | Team Torrkulla | +13:52 | Michael Torrkulla | 15:42 | ||
153 | 196 | IF Brahe | +13:53 | Staffan Järn | 15:39 | ||
154 | 329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | +13:53 | Göran Thimberg | 15:29 | ||
155 | 848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | +14:00 | Joakim Berglund | 16:29 | ||
156 | 207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | +14:01 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 16:16 | ||
157 | 619 | OK Slavutich | +14:01 | Sergii ZaIka | 15:29 | ||
158 | 131 | OK Orion 2 | +14:02 | Johan Norberg | 15:33 | ||
159 | 103 | Skåneslättens OL | +14:03 | Niklas Olsson | 16:27 | ||
160 | 246 | Ringsaker OK | +14:04 | Marius Wikström | 16:32 | ||
161 | 97 | Lynx 2 | +14:05 | Mikael Boström | 15:36 | ||
162 | 318 | Karstulan Kiva | +14:07 | Jyrki Villman | 22:38 | ||
163 | 132 | OK Tisaren 3 | +14:08 | Jonathan Karlsson | 15:53 | ||
164 | 250 | Oriveden Ponnistus | +14:08 | Tero Kopra | 16:48 | ||
165 | 319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | +14:10 | Teemu Katajisto | 16:54 | ||
166 | 281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | +14:11 | Jukka Nissilä | 15:44 | ||
167 | 994 | Hagaby GoIF 2 | +14:12 | Peter Markendahl | 15:26 | ||
168 | 234 | Koovee 3 | +14:13 | Pyry Huhtanen | 15:39 | ||
169 | 126 | Varegg IL | +14:13 | Petter Marki | 16:07 | ||
170 | 120 | NTNUI 4 | +14:15 | Christian Grönvold | 16:41 | ||
171 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | +14:17 | Juha Tolonen | 16:33 | ||
172 | 282 | Gjö-Vard OL | +14:18 | Anders Bergum | 16:49 | ||
173 | 424 | Kexholms SK | +14:19 | Patrik Johansson | 17:36 | ||
174 | 130 | Lappeen Riento | +14:20 | Miko Saarilaakso | 15:38 | ||
175 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko | +14:22 | Lassi Virtanen | 16:11 | ||
176 | 263 | Ås-UMB orientering | +14:23 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 15:08 | ||
177 | 273 | Byåsen IL | +14:24 | Terje Maroni | 14:54 | ||
178 | 259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | +14:25 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 15:43 | ||
179 | 291 | Mezmalas MTB | +14:27 | Klavs Stiprais | 16:14 | ||
180 | 155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | +14:29 | Teemu Niskanen | 15:48 | ||
181 | 255 | Rastivarsat | +14:29 | Esa Orava | 15:37 | ||
182 | 567 | Rapalan Kunto | +14:31 | Ville Hämäläinen | 17:42 | ||
183 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 3 | +14:33 | Joel Nilsson | 15:38 | ||
184 | 153 | Suunta-Sepot | +14:34 | Jussi Seppä | 18:03 | ||
185 | 493 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | +14:38 | Marko Rautanen | 16:18 | ||
186 | 178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | +14:39 | Patrik Väisänen | 16:52 | ||
187 | 701 | Kakelimporten IF | +14:40 | Quiiz Granh | 15:55 | ||
188 | 197 | White Nights SPb | +14:42 | Aleksey Yaganov | 15:13 | ||
189 | 333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | +14:46 | Martins Vimba | 16:20 | ||
190 | 51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | +14:47 | Joakim Anden | 16:15 | ||
191 | 570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | +14:53 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 16:54 | ||
192 | 47 | NTNUI 3 | +14:54 | Trygve Olsen | 16:57 | ||
193 | 192 | Laitilan Jyske | +14:54 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 17:32 | ||
194 | 525 | Tykistöprikaati | +14:55 | Juuso Joukas | 16:28 | ||
195 | 313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | +15:15 | Eero Saleva | 14:59 | ||
196 | 1329 | Nord West 2 | +15:23 | Roman Kuznetsov | 16:24 | ||
197 | 395 | IngPromTeam | +15:25 | Egor Muzhilko | 15:40 | ||
198 | 157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | +15:32 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 15:45 | ||
199 | 121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | +15:36 | Petri Rintala | 16:13 | ||
200 | 165 | Rehns BK 2 | +15:50 | Andreas Calleberg | 15:54 | ||
201 | 692 | Enga | +15:51 | Kjetil Björlo | 15:36 | ||
202 | 308 | Rasti-Pielinen | +15:54 | Tuomas Soininen | 17:06 | ||
203 | 288 | IK Auseklis | +15:55 | Andris Gailis | 16:23 | ||
204 | 365 | Intersport | +15:56 | Lauri Pyykönen | 17:16 | ||
205 | 418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | +15:56 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 15:27 | ||
206 | 230 | OZONS OK | +15:58 | Maris Jansons | 15:32 | ||
207 | 533 | Raisu Lumous | +16:00 | Janne Räty | 15:23 | ||
208 | 659 | Rasti-Vihti | +16:02 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 17:28 | ||
209 | 248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | +16:02 | Jari Sipilä | 15:39 | ||
210 | 163 | IFK Moras OK 3 | +16:03 | Peter Löfås | 14:12 | ||
211 | 161 | OK Meridians | +16:03 | Didzis Viksne | 15:09 | ||
212 | 134 | Siilin Rasti | +16:04 | Pasi Oravainen | 16:23 | ||
213 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | +16:06 | Antti Rantala | 14:53 | ||
214 | 220 | Centrum OK Stockholm | +16:08 | Christian Rotviker | 15:49 | ||
215 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | +16:11 | Kai Pasonen | 17:31 | ||
216 | 217 | Paimion Rasti 3 | +16:14 | Mika Mannervesi | 15:46 | ||
217 | 277 | Espoon Suunta 3 | +16:14 | Pekka Sorjonen | 15:28 | ||
218 | 238 | Koskelankylän Riento | +16:15 | Janne Harju | 15:51 | ||
219 | 125 | Hyvinkään Rasti | +16:19 | Jussi Partanen | 16:52 | ||
220 | 1593 | Suunta 2000 | +16:25 | Hannu Heikkilä | 18:19 | ||
221 | 257 | Iisalmen Visa | +16:29 | Kari Bovellan | 17:59 | ||
222 | 138 | OK Kapa | +16:34 | Gatis Caics | 17:23 | ||
223 | 213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | +16:36 | Heikki Jokinen | 17:53 | ||
224 | 269 | Nydalens SK 3 | +16:46 | Terje Mathisen | 18:05 | ||
225 | 62 | Rasti-Kurikka | +16:47 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 16:20 | ||
226 | 99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | +16:48 | Eemeli Suominen | 15:25 | ||
227 | 689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | +16:51 | Sami Kämäräinen | 18:32 | ||
228 | 227 | OLC Kapreolo | +16:58 | Urs Tschamper | 16:23 | ||
229 | 678 | Forsa OK | +16:58 | Andersson Simon | 16:03 | ||
230 | 60 | Attunda OK | +16:59 | Mathias Hallmen | 14:59 | ||
231 | 314 | Sundbybergs IK | +17:03 | David Mellin | 16:16 | ||
232 | 145 | Tullinge SK 2 | +17:05 | Clement Fumey | 15:24 | ||
233 | 87 | Keravan Urheilijat | +17:08 | Alexey Laisev | 16:47 | ||
234 | 615 | Teme Ski Team | +17:09 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 18:41 | ||
235 | 432 | asd Park World Tour Italy | +17:10 | Thomas Widmann | 16:39 | ||
236 | 184 | Långhundra IF | +17:12 | Robin Pousette | 15:59 | ||
237 | 315 | MS Parma 4 | +17:13 | Pasi Tölkkö | 17:24 | ||
238 | 242 | Rasti E4 | +17:15 | Juha Pietiläinen | 16:47 | ||
239 | 114 | SK Vuoksi | +17:16 | Tuomas Kotro | 15:15 | ||
240 | 180 | Kangasala SK 3 | +17:17 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 16:38 | ||
241 | 1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | +17:18 | Ville Lampinen | 16:19 | ||
242 | 247 | Yarkiy Mir | +17:19 | Mihail Volkov | 17:22 | ||
243 | 276 | Linköpings OK 2 | +17:20 | Johan Eriksson | 15:44 | ||
244 | 175 | Joutsenon Kullervo | +17:21 | Antti Myllärinen | 16:17 | ||
245 | 164 | Copenhagen O | +17:22 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 16:50 | ||
246 | 296 | OK Orient 3 | +17:23 | Kleo Ketonen | 17:03 | ||
247 | 140 | MS Parma 3 | +17:23 | Vesa Heikkilä | 18:03 | ||
248 | 240 | Jönköpings OK | +17:24 | Niklas Alvaeus | 16:35 | ||
249 | 490 | OK Vöru | +17:24 | Einar Luup | 17:10 | ||
250 | 243 | Ulvilan Ura | +17:26 | Jyrki Haikonen | 17:05 | ||
251 | 350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | +17:26 | Mikko Eklund | 16:35 | ||
252 | 104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | +17:28 | Jussi Uitto | 17:07 | ||
253 | 397 | OK Nolaskogsarna | +17:31 | Tom Quayle | 15:45 | ||
254 | 274 | OK Måsen | +17:34 | Kent Börjesson | 18:28 | ||
255 | 179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | +17:35 | Mikko Laakso | 15:44 | ||
256 | 714 | Someron Esa | +17:35 | Sampo Virtanen | 19:08 | ||
257 | 628 | ASOP Erstein | +17:36 | Andreas Kunzendorf | 15:30 | ||
258 | 343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi | +17:39 | ALEKSEY KULBACHKO | 16:01 | ||
259 | 237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | +17:44 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 16:00 | ||
260 | 168 | OK Gulfstream | +17:50 | Sergey Grushin | 17:21 | ||
261 | 1216 | Varegg IL 3 | +17:51 | Torjus Raa | 15:44 | ||
262 | 141 | KFUM Örebro OK | +17:52 | Oskar Arlebo | 14:48 | ||
263 | 191 | OK Orient 2 | +17:53 | Jari Johansson | 18:18 | ||
264 | 491 | Mile-Sport | +17:55 | TIMOFEY SURATOV | 18:18 | ||
265 | 643 | OK Hammaren Sandviken | +17:57 | Joakim Ingelsson | 17:05 | ||
266 | 82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | +17:58 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 15:11 | ||
267 | 651 | Team Lactic Acid | +18:01 | Ossi Kangas | 19:19 | ||
268 | 419 | Rastikarhut | +18:02 | Eetu Holmberg | 16:45 | ||
269 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | +18:04 | Jyrki Tuomala | 16:49 | ||
270 | 573 | OK Tylöskog | +18:05 | Bo Gustavsson | 20:12 | ||
271 | 349 | Falköpings AIK OK | +18:11 | Bosse Hallberg | 17:51 | ||
272 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | +18:14 | Teijo Oksanen | 16:28 | ||
273 | 301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | +18:17 | Jarno Mikkola | 17:18 | ||
274 | 109 | Vetelin Urheilijat | +18:21 | Markus Kainu | 15:07 | ||
275 | 1612 | Skogslöparna | +18:29 | Stefan Sjölund | 15:58 | ||
276 | 835 | Gävle OK 2 | +18:31 | Patrik Svedberg | 15:10 | ||
277 | 614 | Suomussalmen Rasti | +18:33 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 19:56 | ||
278 | 924 | OK Sparta Praha 2 | +18:37 | Frantisek Pasek | 16:27 | ||
279 | 338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | +18:38 | Esa Hämäläinen | 17:42 | ||
280 | 482 | Rasti 88 | +18:39 | Timo Jaarinen | 17:27 | ||
281 | 515 | Suonenjoen Vasama | +18:40 | Sami Lyytinen | 17:09 | ||
282 | 1185 | OK Hällen 5 | +18:41 | Göran Karlsson | 20:13 | ||
283 | 410 | RunLab | +18:43 | Evgeny Khromushkin | 15:53 | ||
284 | 1582 | Bushrangers | +18:44 | JiM Russell | 21:42 | ||
285 | 672 | Norbergs OK | +18:44 | August Mikaelsson | 15:42 | ||
286 | 136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | +18:45 | Ville Saarela | 16:13 | ||
287 | 370 | JOKA | +18:45 | Margus Marrandi | 17:24 | ||
288 | 711 | Alajärven Ankkurit | +18:47 | Tuomo Isokangas | 21:49 | ||
289 | 440 | Oulunsalon Vasama | +18:49 | Olli Nikkari | 17:47 | ||
290 | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | +18:51 | Antti Granqvist | 16:41 | ||
291 | 414 | Kemiön Kiilat | +18:53 | Veijo Isojunno | 17:08 | ||
292 | 572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | +18:58 | Jari Mäkinen | 18:51 | ||
293 | 494 | IF Femman 2 | +19:05 | Jens Jern | 17:17 | ||
294 | 107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | +19:06 | Jani Hämäläinen | 15:33 | ||
295 | 211 | Fet OL | +19:07 | Asgeir Lium | 18:25 | ||
296 | 648 | Savon Suunta | +19:09 | Juha Kettunen | 18:09 | ||
297 | 129 | OK77 | +19:12 | Mikael Donner | 15:49 | ||
298 | 1606 | Waxholms OK | +19:12 | Magnus Johansson | 19:38 | ||
299 | 527 | Akilles OK | +19:13 | Peter Stenbäck | 17:53 | ||
300 | 303 | OK Kirishi | +19:14 | Ivan Kluev | 17:38 | ||
301 | 912 | Muuramen Rasti | +19:14 | Arto Voutilainen | 19:09 | ||
302 | 558 | IFK Kiruna | +19:15 | Henry Barsk | 19:49 | ||
303 | 287 | Ylivieskan Kuula | +19:18 | Tero Soukka | 18:51 | ||
304 | 154 | Saint-Petersburg | +19:22 | Sergei Gaskevich | 18:32 | ||
305 | 661 | Azuolas | +19:31 | Audrius Smilgius | 16:40 | ||
306 | 124 | OK Roslagen | +19:36 | Rain Eensaar | 14:53 | ||
307 | 294 | Umeå OK | +19:39 | Christian Spoerry | 15:44 | ||
308 | 1597 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | +19:45 | Pietari Sorri | 16:33 | ||
309 | 498 | Petolintu | +19:46 | Tuomo Kuisma | 15:47 | ||
310 | 309 | Gotlands OF | +19:55 | Björn Karlsson | 17:46 | ||
311 | 199 | Keuruun Kisailijat | +19:57 | Juha Martikainen | 16:31 | ||
312 | 152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl | +19:59 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 14:25 | ||
313 | 210 | Olavin Rasti | +20:05 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 16:08 | ||
314 | 174 | Lynx 3 | +20:05 | Juha Tilli | 17:52 | ||
315 | 330 | Rastivarsat 2 | +20:07 | Tuukka Tuomala | 16:50 | ||
316 | 373 | OK Raseborg 2 | +20:07 | Mikael Nyholm | 16:48 | ||
317 | 1448 | Pioneerirykmentti | +20:07 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 18:21 | ||
318 | 435 | Wanhat weikot yr. | +20:08 | Toni Kukkonen | 16:44 | ||
319 | 212 | OK Hällen 2 | +20:10 | Tommy Söderberg | 16:10 | ||
320 | 469 | Karkki-Rasti | +20:11 | Jukka Havento | 17:18 | ||
321 | 604 | Karjaan Ura | +20:12 | Elias Lehto | 16:26 | ||
322 | 633 | OLG Bern | +20:13 | Marc Probst | 16:31 | ||
323 | 406 | Kymin Suunnistajat | +20:16 | Mikko Töyrylä | 16:51 | ||
324 | 403 | Steinkjer OK | +20:22 | Arve Lägran | 21:33 | ||
325 | 254 | Rasti-Jyry | +20:24 | Lauri Tapola | 17:14 | ||
326 | 358 | Luumäen Rasti | +20:25 | Juha Inkilä | 17:22 | ||
327 | 72 | Nydalens SK | +20:26 | Öystein Pettersen | 15:04 | ||
328 | 843 | Ari Pojjaat | +20:27 | Ilari Jalli | 19:00 | ||
329 | 428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | +20:29 | Juha Lerssi | 16:58 | ||
330 | 613 | OK Terjärv | +20:31 | Mikael Ahlsved | 19:33 | ||
331 | 232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | +20:33 | Janne Salomäki | 17:05 | ||
332 | 591 | Pörrötukat | +20:37 | Eero Raun | 19:26 | ||
333 | 381 | VERSME | +20:41 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 16:10 | ||
334 | 272 | Hammarby IF OF | +20:45 | Urban Andre | 16:07 | ||
335 | 434 | OK Sparta Praha | +20:48 | Jan Fujacek | 15:54 | ||
336 | 297 | Kyrös-Rasti | +20:54 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 17:16 | ||
337 | 600 | Stord Orientering | +20:55 | Kenneth Westerheim | 17:34 | ||
338 | 369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | +20:56 | Teemu Tauriainen | 17:20 | ||
339 | 307 | Växjö OK | +20:58 | Patrik Rosen | 16:05 | ||
340 | 384 | MS Parma 6 | +21:11 | Mikko Määttä | 17:43 | ||
341 | 252 | Siilin Rasti 2 | +21:16 | Petteri Väänänen | 18:20 | ||
342 | 266 | Skarpnäcks OL | +21:17 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 16:52 | ||
343 | 1428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | +21:18 | Ossi Heikkilä | 16:38 | ||
344 | 328 | OK Kolmården | +21:18 | Henrik Håkansson | 16:23 | ||
345 | 258 | Kuzmolovo 110 | +21:19 | Andrey Barkalov | 16:49 | ||
346 | 183 | Espoon Suunta 4 | +21:21 | Leo Pyymäki | 16:10 | ||
347 | 1506 | Koovee 4 | +21:23 | Polvi Mikko | 24:11 | ||
348 | 464 | Lapin Veikot | +21:25 | Keijo Vaara | 21:12 | ||
349 | 523 | Iitin Pyrintö | +21:27 | Valto Laiho | 20:08 | ||
350 | 548 | Viitasaaren Suunta | +21:29 | Tero Leppämäki | 17:02 | ||
351 | 181 | OK Botnia | +21:32 | Fredrik Hagström | 16:44 | ||
352 | 218 | OK Älvsjö Örby | +21:35 | Edgars Lakis | 14:44 | ||
353 | 1130 | Black Sea OK 2 | +21:39 | Dmitry Somov | 18:23 | ||
354 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | +21:40 | Jarno Pukema | 18:09 | ||
355 | 122 | Oppsal IF | +21:41 | Bent Erik Skaug | 16:11 | ||
356 | 1623 | Venla relay winners 2013 | +21:41 | Ane Linde | 18:15 | ||
357 | 375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | +21:42 | Sampsa Lintunen | 16:47 | ||
358 | 577 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | +21:43 | Joonas Notkola | 20:59 | ||
359 | 542 | Nordbröden family | +21:44 | Nordbröden| | 16:58 | ||
360 | 467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | +21:44 | Juhani Valtanen | 19:51 | ||
361 | 412 | OK Södertörn 2 | +21:46 | Fredri Setterqvist | 18:55 | ||
362 | 351 | Haugesund IL Orientering | +21:48 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 16:24 | ||
363 | 290 | Modum OL | +21:50 | Karsten Kopland | 16:24 | ||
364 | 201 | Surahammars SOK | +21:59 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 17:24 | ||
365 | 392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | +22:03 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 18:46 | ||
366 | 1556 | Lada Toljatt | +22:05 | Joni Haataja | 18:28 | ||
367 | 80 | Pargas IF | +22:05 | Sören Nymalm | 16:30 | ||
368 | 536 | Enonkosken Urheilijat | +22:11 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 18:53 | ||
369 | 311 | Bristol OK | +22:14 | Keith Agmen | 17:27 | ||
370 | 453 | OK Nackhe | +22:15 | Joel Johnsson | 17:25 | ||
371 | 1536 | Sappi Kirkniemi | +22:16 | Jari Nikkinen | 17:17 | ||
372 | 456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 | +22:18 | Daniel Olsen | 16:48 | ||
373 | 336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | +22:20 | Juha Hirvonen | 17:39 | ||
374 | 380 | Rasti E4 2 | +22:21 | Lauri Hyttinen | 16:58 | ||
375 | 532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica | +22:22 | Atte Komonen | 17:33 | ||
376 | 249 | Sotkamon Jymy | +22:25 | Sampo Hyppölä | 16:03 | ||
377 | 618 | Maarian Mahti | +22:26 | Mika Venho | 17:23 | ||
378 | 744 | Suosmeren Salpa | +22:39 | Mika Ruuhiala | 19:50 | ||
379 | 1396 | Viestirykmentti | +22:41 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 19:01 | ||
380 | 228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus | +22:45 | Tommy Lemberg | 18:08 | ||
381 | 556 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija | +22:45 | Antti Pietikäinen | 22:41 | ||
382 | 177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | +22:49 | Arto Lilja | 16:42 | ||
383 | 244 | OSK SAKAS | +22:50 | Donatas Mickus | 15:55 | ||
384 | 387 | Espoon Suunta 6 | +22:56 | Kalle Kokkila | 17:41 | ||
385 | 147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | +22:56 | Asko Lautamäki | 17:36 | ||
386 | 1174 | OK Vöru 2 | +23:10 | Sixten Sild | 18:30 | ||
387 | 806 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät | +23:16 | Tomi Löfman | 17:52 | ||
388 | 209 | Finspångs SOK | +23:17 | Florian Elstner | 22:08 | ||
389 | 1128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | +23:19 | Panu Haaramo | 17:20 | ||
390 | 352 | Leppävaaran Sisu | +23:25 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 17:35 | ||
391 | 483 | OZONS OK 2 | +23:32 | Ivars Klavins | 16:18 | ||
392 | 786 | Omega 3 | +23:33 | Nikolay Krylov | 17:47 | ||
393 | 564 | Rasti-Nokia | +23:35 | Jussi Helenius | 18:18 | ||
394 | 137 | Pihkaniskat | +23:40 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 16:58 | ||
395 | 1136 | VS Maakuntakomppania | +23:41 | Sami Hokkanen | 24:58 | ||
396 | 390 | Kangasala SK 4 | +23:42 | Mikko Toivonen | 18:32 | ||
397 | 549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | +23:44 | Mikko Salonen | 16:25 | ||
398 | 169 | Lynx 4 | +23:44 | Janne Kivilaakso | 17:48 | ||
399 | 346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta | +23:45 | Simo Vänttinen | 17:46 | ||
400 | 505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 | +23:50 | Antti Karhunen | 18:19 | ||
401 | 660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 | +23:53 | Valtteri Vainio | 20:06 | ||
402 | 914 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 | +23:59 | Fredrik Sandberg | 18:26 | ||
403 | 492 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | +24:05 | Juha Tuomisto | 17:54 | ||
404 | 176 | Arboga OK | +24:12 | Michael Wickström | 19:08 | ||
405 | 300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | +24:23 | Samuli Lampinen | 23:54 | ||
406 | 123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | +24:25 | Ossi Karvonen | 17:07 | ||
407 | 1613 | Trollelg 2 | +24:27 | Lars Klemetsaune | 18:54 | ||
408 | 193 | Pihkaniskat 3 | +24:27 | Tomi Mäkelä | 17:01 | ||
409 | 436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | +24:29 | Tero Kosunen | 17:12 | ||
410 | 472 | Pullin serkut | +24:31 | Antero Pulli | 17:23 | ||
411 | 540 | Espoon Suunta 8 | +24:34 | Valtteri Valkonen | 17:55 | ||
412 | 712 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | +24:36 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 18:49 | ||
413 | 1066 | Wärtsilä | +24:38 | Kent Åstrand | 18:44 | ||
414 | 450 | IF Thor 2 | +24:42 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 17:39 | ||
415 | 371 | Team Kuraporras | +24:43 | Teemu Paavola | 18:14 | ||
416 | 416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | +24:44 | Mats Carlberg | 18:03 | ||
417 | 298 | OLV Zug | +24:49 | Daniel Pfulg | 19:08 | ||
418 | 305 | Attunda OK 2 | +24:49 | Alexander Fors | 18:42 | ||
419 | 271 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering | +24:50 | Jakob Haugen | 18:17 | ||
420 | 685 | Hellanmaan Teräs | +24:52 | Herttua| Pekka | 19:35 | ||
421 | 584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | +24:53 | Kai Huuhka | 19:13 | ||
422 | 289 | Espoon Akilles | +24:56 | Jani Riissanen | 16:45 | ||
423 | 569 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 | +25:01 | Tero Halonen | 19:42 | ||
424 | 634 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | +25:03 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 18:33 | ||
425 | 668 | Väätäiset | +25:06 | Antti Väätäinen | 20:11 | ||
426 | 143 | Haninge SOK | +25:07 | Jakob Ivarsson | 16:59 | ||
427 | 361 | Verttuun Namika | +25:08 | Timo Hämäläinen | 19:07 | ||
428 | 503 | Ol Norska | +25:13 | Daniel Hadorn | 18:48 | ||
429 | 310 | Oulaisten Huima | +25:15 | Joona Männistö | 19:57 | ||
430 | 437 | Alatornion Pirkat | +25:16 | Antti Kalapudas | 18:38 | ||
431 | 345 | CUS Bologna | +25:19 | Giacomo Seidenari | 16:20 | ||
432 | 1405 | Konserni | +25:21 | Markus Mäkelä | 19:30 | ||
433 | 398 | Hiiltomiehet | +25:21 | Harri Koskinen | 18:51 | ||
434 | 829 | Fujitsu | +25:23 | Eki Munukka | 17:18 | ||
435 | 226 | SK Vuoksi 2 | +25:23 | Lauri Similä | 16:23 | ||
436 | 374 | Orienta Moscow Compass | +25:24 | Artur Karimbaev | 16:46 | ||
437 | 409 | Asker SK | +25:27 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 16:14 | ||
438 | 219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | +25:30 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 17:32 | ||
439 | 799 | Närpes OK 2 | +25:33 | Bo-Göran Sund | 22:31 | ||
440 | 223 | Suomusjärven Sisu | +25:35 | Tero Lehtonen | 19:03 | ||
441 | 402 | OSK SAKAS 2 | +25:38 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 18:07 | ||
442 | 451 | Kaakon Rasti | +25:39 | Miika Ruokonen | 15:48 | ||
443 | 557 | 30draugi.lv | +25:41 | Martins Godins | 17:03 | ||
444 | 502 | SK Määrämiehet | +25:42 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 17:27 | ||
445 | 581 | Espoon Suunta 5 | +25:43 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 17:58 | ||
446 | 173 | Vesaisen Pojat | +25:46 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 18:48 | ||
447 | 522 | Nivalan Urheilijat | +25:58 | Jukka Jokela | 18:07 | ||
448 | 459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 | +26:05 | Henrik Wiklund | 20:12 | ||
449 | 735 | Korven Honka | +26:08 | mika korhonen | 18:45 | ||
450 | 666 | OK Arona | +26:10 | Dzenitis Juris | 17:20 | ||
451 | 554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | +26:12 | Juuso Toivonen | 20:44 | ||
452 | 353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | +26:17 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 19:14 | ||
453 | 607 | MADROG | +26:20 | Hannu Aasla | 19:28 | ||
454 | 575 | Firstbeat | +26:23 | Aku Kalajo | 19:44 | ||
455 | 260 | Vyborg-orientir | +26:26 | EVGENIY MATROSENKOV | 17:22 | ||
456 | 1586 | Burkanciems OK | +26:27 | Artis Locmelis | 17:34 | ||
457 | 429 | Tönsberg og omegn OL | +26:30 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 18:28 | ||
458 | 376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | +26:32 | Eino Kattilakoski | 20:30 | ||
459 | 611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | +26:36 | Harijs Meiers | 19:40 | ||
460 | 790 | Husulan Kunto | +26:38 | Janne Puhakka | 20:23 | ||
461 | 782 | team keisanen | +26:42 | Paavo Keisanen | 19:37 | ||
462 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | +26:44 | Jari Valtonen | 22:05 | ||
463 | 475 | Laihian Luja | +26:47 | Sami Kuntola | 17:38 | ||
464 | 256 | IF Thor | +26:49 | Jörgen Hellgren | 18:39 | ||
465 | 1208 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | +26:51 | Peetu Mattola | 19:00 | ||
466 | 285 | Sandnes IL | +26:52 | Tom Furland | 17:50 | ||
467 | 886 | Hirviveikot | +26:54 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 25:27 | ||
468 | 510 | OK77 2 | +26:58 | Jari Lindholm | 18:00 | ||
469 | 787 | Ex-Legends | +27:00 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 16:42 | ||
470 | 200 | Närpes OK | +27:00 | Jens Perus | 16:31 | ||
471 | 150 | Indre Östfold OK | +27:06 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 17:32 | ||
472 | 597 | Muurlan Vihuri | +27:07 | Risto Gustafsson | 20:40 | ||
473 | 507 | Posion Pyrintö | +27:09 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 24:03 | ||
474 | 267 | Maasotakoulu | +27:11 | Reijo Mattinen | 17:47 | ||
475 | 198 | Porsgrunn OL | +27:12 | Meen Hans Christian | 18:05 | ||
476 | 599 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | +27:15 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 21:44 | ||
477 | 386 | Säyneisen Salpa | +27:15 | Antti Pendikainen | 19:02 | ||
478 | 171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | +27:17 | Mikko Kesälä | 17:30 | ||
479 | 341 | IF Åland | +27:20 | Niklas Böling | 19:40 | ||
480 | 571 | IF Minken | +27:22 | Niklas Calden | 19:16 | ||
481 | 465 | IK Kronan | +27:23 | Jan Slotte | 17:02 | ||
482 | 339 | Nastolan Terä | +27:25 | Pasi Koistinen | 19:51 | ||
483 | 321 | Värska OK Peko | +27:30 | Rein Zaitsev | 19:59 | ||
484 | 413 | Loimaan Jankko | +27:32 | Matti Ylitalo | 20:10 | ||
485 | 431 | HB-Betoni Team | +27:34 | Mikko Harju | 17:40 | ||
486 | 190 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | +27:37 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 18:15 | ||
487 | 596 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 | +27:39 | Esko Savonen | 20:51 | ||
488 | 825 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | +27:40 | Risto Oksanen | 20:01 | ||
489 | 662 | Täby OK 2 | +27:40 | Joakim Carlsson | 18:39 | ||
490 | 372 | Omega 2 | +27:43 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 19:04 | ||
491 | 283 | Päijät-Rasti | +27:44 | Kimmo Vänni | 18:56 | ||
492 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | +27:44 | Harri Lammi | 16:52 | ||
493 | 1610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | +27:46 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 20:05 | ||
494 | 819 | OK Hällen 3 | +27:46 | Fredrik Carlsson | 18:19 | ||
495 | 454 | Jussis seven | +27:47 | Ari Knaapinen | 18:42 | ||
496 | 822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | +27:57 | Mikko Aulamo | 20:44 | ||
497 | 1325 | IK Auseklis 2 | +27:58 | Arnis Snore | 19:54 | ||
498 | 322 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | +28:01 | Pasi Valkonen | 17:58 | ||
499 | 448 | Tous Azimuts Douai | +28:03 | Thibault FONTAINE | 21:52 | ||
500 | 1596 | Azuolas 2 | +28:03 | Tapani Mattus | 22:48 | ||
501 | 388 | Nostars | +28:04 | Jyrki Noponen | 21:24 | ||
502 | 1542 | OK Kassit | +28:05 | Helsten Erkki | 20:53 | ||
503 | 578 | Perhon Kiri | +28:06 | Arto Kalliokoski | 19:31 | ||
504 | 1425 | TrailO Team Finland | +28:07 | Eero Turto | 22:12 | ||
505 | 460 | Liperin Taimi | +28:08 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 19:44 | ||
506 | 832 | Lahden Taimi | +28:09 | Marko Ollikainen | 27:43 | ||
507 | 383 | Hankasalmen Hanka | +28:11 | Juha Tolonen | 19:58 | ||
508 | 993 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | +28:12 | Jari Sjöström | 22:44 | ||
509 | 658 | Taxi Team | +28:15 | Tommy Selin | 20:56 | ||
510 | 562 | Izhora | +28:23 | Andrey Edemsky | 20:37 | ||
511 | 519 | Kauvatsan Ponteva | +28:30 | Jarno Salmelin | 15:59 | ||
512 | 488 | Lauttakylän Luja | +28:30 | Jukka Keskitalo | 21:12 | ||
513 | 215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | +28:34 | Esa Kurki | 17:59 | ||
514 | 625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | +28:40 | Janne Nivukoski | 19:40 | ||
515 | 360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 | +28:41 | Petri Nurminen | 19:31 | ||
516 | 265 | Malax IF | +28:41 | Jonas Vesterback | 17:38 | ||
517 | 286 | Kalinka | +28:43 | Daniil Elizarov | 15:59 | ||
518 | 885 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | +28:44 | Anna Bachman | 19:06 | ||
519 | 354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | +28:47 | Ville Taussi | 18:46 | ||
520 | 1583 | 86. Kadettikurssi | +28:47 | Janne Laukkanen | 21:06 | ||
521 | 1524 | MADROG 2 | +28:50 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 19:42 | ||
522 | 231 | Saarijärven Pullistus | +28:51 | Petri Moisio | 16:56 | ||
523 | 1059 | IngPromTeam 2 | +28:52 | Maxsim Budarin | 19:25 | ||
524 | 939 | Umeå OK 3 | +29:01 | Tom Korsman | 19:50 | ||
525 | 295 | Northern Wind | +29:03 | Pavel Petrov | 21:44 | ||
526 | 694 | Stora Enso Metsä | +29:03 | Jyrki Nieminen | 20:23 | ||
527 | 299 | Rasti-Jussit | +29:11 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 18:52 | ||
528 | 705 | OK77 3 | +29:21 | Tomas Ray | 19:31 | ||
529 | 534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | +29:24 | Anssi Kokkonen | 27:36 | ||
530 | 920 | Hukka Suunta | +29:24 | Jyrki Pietilä | 18:31 | ||
531 | 1441 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | +29:29 | Joel Ahola | 20:14 | ||
532 | 279 | IF Brahe 2 | +29:30 | Tommy Joensuu | 18:08 | ||
533 | 1456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 | +29:32 | Pekka Jokimies | 19:12 | ||
534 | 334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | +29:33 | Mats Gunnemyr | 20:22 | ||
535 | 170 | OK Saldus | +29:35 | Guntars Mankus | 17:27 | ||
536 | 385 | OK Meridians 2 | +29:36 | Andis Malejs | 20:51 | ||
537 | 508 | Alahärmän Kisa | +29:39 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 19:27 | ||
538 | 452 | Oppsal IF 2 | +29:40 | Anders Emilsson | 18:28 | ||
539 | 1095 | Kops | +29:41 | Nils Liljeström | 18:37 | ||
540 | 1584 | UMA Idrottsförening | +29:43 | Dan Hörnell | 18:35 | ||
541 | 761 | SK Kanantaluttajat | +29:59 | Marko Haapaniemi | 23:13 | ||
542 | 487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | +30:03 | Kari Valonen | 21:04 | ||
543 | 1201 | IK Tunnelpojkarna | +30:04 | Topias Siren | 22:08 | ||
544 | 1226 | OZONS OK 3 | +30:05 | Andris Strazdins | 19:10 | ||
545 | 1450 | TAKTLMPKK | +30:08 | Erkki Inkinen | 23:18 | ||
546 | 293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | +30:12 | Jukka Viskari | 18:55 | ||
547 | 624 | Imatran Passipojat | +30:14 | Jari Kapanen | 22:30 | ||
548 | 760 | Emit | +30:16 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 17:35 | ||
549 | 1052 | Legenda 2 | +30:16 | Sergey Malyshev | 19:53 | ||
550 | 792 | Sauvon Urheilijat | +30:18 | Petteri Puntala | 24:18 | ||
551 | 1222 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 | +30:23 | Terje Gudbrandsen | 22:17 | ||
552 | 512 | SK Mercury | +30:24 | Priit Överus | 19:33 | ||
553 | 340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | +30:27 | Tuomo Rinne | 22:06 | ||
554 | 1535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus | +30:30 | Kimmo Isokoski | 21:01 | ||
555 | 888 | Iisu | +30:32 | Raimo Järvenpää | 20:08 | ||
556 | 401 | OK Raseborg 3 | +30:33 | Dennis Rehn | 18:55 | ||
557 | 1333 | Gotlands OF 2 | +30:34 | Ulf Nilsson | 18:08 | ||
558 | 233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | +30:40 | Antti Nurminen | 18:37 | ||
559 | 649 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | +30:40 | Markus Saarinen | 18:01 | ||
560 | 638 | VSK Mendelu Brno | +30:43 | Martin Koci | 18:30 | ||
561 | 644 | Pönttövuoren Peikot | +30:44 | Jaakko Raento | 21:59 | ||
562 | 1025 | Nilsiän Nujakka | +30:46 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 20:07 | ||
563 | 462 | Turun NMKY | +30:49 | Mikko Heino | 20:19 | ||
564 | 589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | +30:50 | Ari Korteniemi | 21:15 | ||
565 | 751 | OK Denseln 3 | +30:51 | David Modig | 19:22 | ||
566 | 590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | +30:52 | Janne Turpiainen | 19:26 | ||
567 | 1168 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta | +30:53 | Taneli Hynninen | 21:59 | ||
568 | 420 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | +30:54 | Markus Hannula | 19:02 | ||
569 | 415 | Nyköpings OK 2 | +30:55 | Pär Ericsson | 20:00 | ||
570 | 675 | Tyrwään Woima | +30:57 | Risto Metsälä | 18:50 | ||
571 | 480 | Perttelin Peikot | +31:05 | Visa Koponen | 20:15 | ||
572 | 1049 | Nord West 3 | +31:07 | Andrey Sorokin | 24:02 | ||
573 | 479 | Siikaisten Sisu | +31:08 | Seppo Vehkala | 20:09 | ||
574 | 677 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | +31:10 | Matti Autio | 19:38 | ||
575 | 367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot | +31:10 | Marjo Niittynen | 18:52 | ||
576 | 504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | +31:10 | Ismo Niemi | 20:20 | ||
577 | 500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | +31:20 | Ilkka Malmi | 19:19 | ||
578 | 539 | SK-0K | +31:22 | Ulo Parts | 20:13 | ||
579 | 1054 | John Deere | +31:24 | Petri Lahtinen | 18:39 | ||
580 | 521 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | +31:31 | Toni Koivisto | 18:42 | ||
581 | 804 | Kananpojat | +31:32 | Katja Kyckling | 21:00 | ||
582 | 441 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | +31:34 | Vesa Virkki | 20:14 | ||
583 | 1092 | Maasillat | +31:35 | Antti Maasilta | 20:25 | ||
584 | 457 | OK77 4 | +31:36 | Daniel Backman | 17:48 | ||
585 | 1110 | JOKA 2 | +31:39 | Priit Poopuu | 20:49 | ||
586 | 326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | +31:45 | Pertti Päivänranta | 18:39 | ||
587 | 681 | OK West | +31:48 | Erkki Penu | 21:12 | ||
588 | 1559 | MPKK 98.KADK | +31:50 | Miikka Pohja | 21:29 | ||
589 | 378 | Modum OL 2 | +31:51 | Henning Ravnås | 21:44 | ||
590 | 1377 | K-SR rajatoimisto | +31:52 | Teemu Korhonen | 18:46 | ||
591 | 783 | Ericsson SK 3 | +31:54 | Jukka Möykkynen | 21:48 | ||
592 | 629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | +31:55 | Ari Martikainen | 19:04 | ||
593 | 743 | Outotec | +31:57 | Kristian Myllymäki | 22:00 | ||
594 | 698 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | +32:02 | Heikki Frilander | 19:41 | ||
595 | 1580 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa | +32:04 | Mikko Kimpi | 19:21 | ||
596 | 780 | OK Hällen 4 | +32:09 | Jonas Svernestam | 18:42 | ||
597 | 915 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura | +32:13 | Timo Nykänen | 19:20 | ||
598 | 356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | +32:14 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 18:22 | ||
599 | 497 | OK Meridians 3 | +32:17 | Dagnis Kanepe | 18:59 | ||
600 | 1071 | Rautalammin Urheilijat | +32:19 | Mikko Salmela | 18:06 | ||
601 | 1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | +32:26 | Jukka Virnala | 21:52 | ||
602 | 1566 | Syvä pummi | +32:27 | nasa jarno naskali | 22:35 | ||
603 | 748 | Metsähallitus | +32:29 | Raimo Itkonen | 20:03 | ||
604 | 559 | Rastivarsat 3 | +32:30 | Jyrki Tuokko | 19:38 | ||
605 | 458 | IK Auseklis 4 | +32:32 | Nikolajs Lucans | 20:30 | ||
606 | 707 | Kela | +32:33 | Harri Vänttinen | 20:21 | ||
607 | 971 | Hiisirasti 3 | +32:35 | Timo Asikainen | 20:08 | ||
608 | 635 | Harju KEK RSK | +32:36 | Maido Kaljur | 18:55 | ||
609 | 688 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | +32:37 | Pasi Suvanto | 20:05 | ||
610 | 335 | Medeina | +32:42 | Vytautas Gipas | 19:14 | ||
611 | 722 | Humanitas-seura | +32:44 | Pekka Kerkola | 20:18 | ||
612 | 605 | GNEIST | +32:45 | Arne Knudsen | 19:23 | ||
613 | 327 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | +32:45 | Unto Tanttu | 24:10 | ||
614 | 404 | OK Skeidi | +32:48 | Björn Polland | 19:46 | ||
615 | 481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | +32:49 | Ari Enroth | 20:36 | ||
616 | 1134 | Siilin Rasti 3 | +33:00 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 20:54 | ||
617 | 952 | Team Tommila | +33:03 | Timo Tommila | 22:36 | ||
618 | 278 | Njurunda OK | +33:06 | Johnny Blästa | 20:27 | ||
619 | 447 | OK Gulfstream 2 | +33:07 | Mikhail Borisov | 19:41 | ||
620 | 1270 | Kehityssuunta | +33:14 | Touko Erämaja | 16:34 | ||
621 | 742 | Urjalan Urheilijat | +33:15 | Olli Nikander | 20:00 | ||
622 | 1047 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre | +33:16 | Jani Jauhiainen | 22:03 | ||
623 | 1562 | Kultaiset Karhut | +33:17 | Hannu Teittinen | 22:23 | ||
624 | 1102 | Nyköpings OK 3 | +33:20 | Henning Hall | 19:25 | ||
625 | 926 | Seskarö IF | +33:24 | Rolf Söderholm | 18:49 | ||
626 | 593 | Koovee 5 | +33:26 | Juuso Pimiä | 20:36 | ||
627 | 676 | Kaukaan Lyly | +33:28 | Unto Korhonen | 23:44 | ||
628 | 856 | Team Gulo gulo | +33:30 | Harri Heikkinen | 22:12 | ||
629 | 1397 | Jyväskylän amk | +33:33 | Jari Järvinen | 20:19 | ||
630 | 245 | Suunta Jurva | +33:36 | Arto Katajamäki | 20:29 | ||
631 | 627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | +33:44 | Ari Heikkilä | 18:36 | ||
632 | 747 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | +33:45 | Lauri Kahila | 21:28 | ||
633 | 1072 | Finnmap | +33:46 | Tapio Leino | 21:48 | ||
634 | 204 | OK Älgen | +33:47 | Stefan Eriksson | 20:52 | ||
635 | 1276 | Hammarby IF OF 2 | +33:51 | Tobias Spång | 21:35 | ||
636 | 585 | TrailO Team Sweden | +33:52 | Ulf Rask | 26:31 | ||
637 | 1010 | Teuvon Valo Team | +33:54 | Esa Havula | 21:48 | ||
638 | 553 | Hiiltosiskot | +33:54 | Henna Nurminen | 23:48 | ||
639 | 563 | Rastivarsat 4 | +33:56 | Tomi Nieminen | 21:42 | ||
640 | 323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | +33:58 | Timo Salonen | 20:17 | ||
641 | 1021 | RasTiimi 2 | +34:01 | Rauli Koskela | 19:42 | ||
642 | 1367 | SCA Finland | +34:01 | Petri Huiko | 21:56 | ||
643 | 949 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | +34:01 | Heikki Korppi | 18:56 | ||
644 | 306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | +34:02 | Ville Keränen | 21:29 | ||
645 | 1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 | +34:10 | Arto Ahonen | 26:23 | ||
646 | 426 | Kuortaneen Kunto | +34:13 | Asko Sippola | 18:53 | ||
647 | 449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | +34:14 | Niklas Majander | 22:08 | ||
648 | 1080 | Linnankiertäjät | +34:17 | Jukka Nikulainen | 20:33 | ||
649 | 1392 | Harhaveikot | +34:18 | Markus Vihavainen | 22:11 | ||
650 | 637 | Haninge SOK 2 | +34:22 | Jan Eskilsson | 20:45 | ||
651 | 473 | RS Käyhkää | +34:26 | Ville Halonen | 20:49 | ||
652 | 716 | Haukijahtaajat | +34:31 | Harri Salminen | 22:43 | ||
653 | 999 | Sievin Sisu | +34:32 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 23:45 | ||
654 | 565 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 | +34:33 | Matti Yliniemi | 19:23 | ||
655 | 1379 | RC Eemeli | +34:34 | Tommi Lahtonen | 20:06 | ||
656 | 1057 | Dirty Seven | +34:36 | Olli Koivumäki | 20:18 | ||
657 | 587 | RastiPiikkiö | +34:36 | Jukka Honkasaari | 22:42 | ||
658 | 1602 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj | +34:38 | Matti Pusa | 21:52 | ||
659 | 1543 | Lapua-ketjut | +34:42 | Marko Mikkola | 21:38 | ||
660 | 1094 | Valkealan Kajo 2 | +34:46 | Hannu Teitto | 24:03 | ||
661 | 405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | +34:49 | Olli Kara | 20:51 | ||
662 | 422 | IF Brahe 3 | +34:49 | Anders Björklund | 19:41 | ||
663 | 1138 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) | +34:50 | Aki Tenhunen | 23:08 | ||
664 | 657 | S-Yöosuustoiminta | +35:00 | Arttu Laine | 21:24 | ||
665 | 1046 | Haukiputaan Heitto | +35:01 | Jari Lehtosaari | 22:12 | ||
666 | 425 | Strängnäs Malmby OL | +35:02 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 20:38 | ||
667 | 867 | Yläneen Kiri | +35:02 | Petteri Salminen | 21:13 | ||
668 | 959 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili | +35:03 | Kari Ylönen | 18:30 | ||
669 | 864 | Hiisirasti 4 | +35:04 | Samuli Mäkipää | 20:26 | ||
670 | 545 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit | +35:06 | Petri Lamppu | 18:43 | ||
671 | 1433 | Loppusijoittajat | +35:09 | Kari Koskinen | 22:45 | ||
672 | 262 | Pyhät Miehet | +35:12 | Timo Huhtala | 19:54 | ||
673 | 996 | Kemijoki Oy | +35:15 | Matti Tammi | 21:47 | ||
674 | 455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | +35:17 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 20:43 | ||
675 | 396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | +35:21 | Harri Kuortti | 24:00 | ||
676 | 730 | Kangasala SK 6 | +35:23 | Tuomo Ahola | 23:02 | ||
677 | 887 | SK Vuoksi 4 | +35:25 | Masa Juutilainen | 20:19 | ||
678 | 579 | Kauhajoen Karhu | +35:28 | Kalle Laine | 17:50 | ||
679 | 1394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | +35:28 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 23:48 | ||
680 | 879 | Mona OK | +35:30 | Sandris Lacis | 21:52 | ||
681 | 574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | +35:32 | Marko Sopo | 21:00 | ||
682 | 723 | Epilän Esa | +35:37 | Petri Saksala | 21:15 | ||
683 | 990 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa | +35:39 | Juho Malinen | 22:56 | ||
684 | 344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | +35:41 | Jussi Lassila | 19:16 | ||
685 | 838 | Atria | +35:42 | Seppo Rintamäki | 20:51 | ||
686 | 1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | +35:44 | Juhana Kammonen | 22:45 | ||
687 | 857 | YIT Rakennus | +35:48 | Veijo Marjala | 18:32 | ||
688 | 1159 | OK77 7 | +35:48 | Timo Tolkki | 25:33 | ||
689 | 639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | +35:50 | Timo Ronkainen | 24:24 | ||
690 | 710 | Endurance | +35:50 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 23:28 | ||
691 | 650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | +35:52 | Kari Ylikoski | 23:19 | ||
692 | 312 | OK Ravinen 3 | +35:53 | Anette Önnerud | 22:40 | ||
693 | 1028 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | +35:54 | Janne Partanen | 19:20 | ||
694 | 543 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä | +35:55 | Urpo Väänänen | 19:39 | ||
695 | 992 | Valtra | +35:57 | Timo Järvinen | 22:39 | ||
696 | 222 | OK Kompas | +35:59 | Sergiy Dankov | 28:14 | ||
697 | 1081 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | +36:01 | Petri Iloviita | 23:25 | ||
698 | 679 | Palokan Partiolaiset | +36:01 | Markku Virtanen | 21:01 | ||
699 | 442 | OK Kristina | +36:02 | Rune Bergström | 21:03 | ||
700 | 859 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | +36:04 | Panu Koskinen | 19:03 | ||
701 | 304 | Lappeen Riento 2 | +36:05 | Jyrki Auronen | 20:26 | ||
702 | 946 | Rastitykki | +36:07 | Mikko Patrakka | 18:43 | ||
703 | 647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä | +36:10 | Antti Leinonen | 26:50 | ||
704 | 1504 | Oman polun raivaajat | +36:21 | Jorma Sipilä | 24:09 | ||
705 | 547 | MS Parma 5 | +36:29 | Jan Lång | 22:14 | ||
706 | 896 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 | +36:31 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 21:31 | ||
707 | 1087 | Pussin Kiristäjät | +36:33 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 29:28 | ||
708 | 364 | Ne v forme | +36:36 | Alyona Chukareva | 20:10 | ||
709 | 636 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | +36:38 | Kristian Liljeström | 23:00 | ||
710 | 1496 | OpusCapita | +36:41 | Niko Huovinen | 26:31 | ||
711 | 439 | OC Toffee | +36:43 | Sami Tuhkanen | 19:00 | ||
712 | 583 | Bertelin pojat | +36:43 | Timo Hytönen | 19:42 | ||
713 | 1063 | Epilän Esa 2 | +36:47 | Jere Katvala | 23:49 | ||
714 | 1292 | Nokian MetsäJoukko | +37:01 | Timo Käyrä | 23:04 | ||
715 | 803 | AS Skinnarila | +37:02 | Henrik Tarkkio | 20:49 | ||
716 | 846 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat | +37:07 | Lauri Itkonen | 19:04 | ||
717 | 880 | Telemark Team Örn | +37:11 | Kalle Martikainen | 20:05 | ||
718 | 489 | Nord-Österdal OK | +37:12 | Jon Arve Urseth Engebakken | 18:25 | ||
719 | 680 | Juvan Urheilijat | +37:13 | Tero Hihnala | 19:37 | ||
720 | 560 | LOHIRA | +37:15 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 22:04 | ||
721 | 1461 | SK Mortis 2 | +37:17 | Pauli Pätsi | 22:32 | ||
722 | 840 | Turku Multisport | +37:17 | Teemu Kaitanen | 23:38 | ||
723 | 948 | VRU Helsinki | +37:18 | Mikke Maronen | 19:42 | ||
724 | 530 | Turengin Sarastus | +37:22 | Pekka Palttala | 20:29 | ||
725 | 754 | OLG Pfäffikon | +37:26 | Sönke Bandixen | 19:59 | ||
726 | 817 | Nastolan Terä 2 | +37:28 | Heikki Pelkonen | 20:31 | ||
727 | 966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | +37:31 | Jaakko Lintunen | 21:16 | ||
728 | 837 | Puijon Pojat | +37:33 | Tapio Kettunen | 20:18 | ||
729 | 1008 | Luolamiehet | +37:37 | Janne Hellberg | 25:56 | ||
730 | 854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | +37:39 | Esa Heikkinen | 20:36 | ||
731 | 484 | Kannuksen Ura | +37:41 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 19:25 | ||
732 | 275 | Navi 2 | +37:43 | Eetu Nykänen | 22:21 | ||
733 | 1378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | +37:45 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 24:08 | ||
734 | 1391 | X-suunnistajat | +37:45 | Hannu Mitikka | 21:03 | ||
735 | 1004 | Tuuripellet | +37:47 | Jukka Turva | 24:08 | ||
736 | 445 | NOPE Team Banter | +37:56 | Kyle Heron | 17:21 | ||
737 | 745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | +38:02 | Jarkko Tynys | 20:02 | ||
738 | 715 | Laihian Luja 2 | +38:15 | Hannu Niinimäki | 22:56 | ||
739 | 1058 | Oscar | +38:24 | Tommi Lehtinen | 21:00 | ||
740 | 1105 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | +38:27 | Markus Kauppinen | 23:30 | ||
741 | 550 | Lynx 5 | +38:32 | Petri Savilahti | 21:01 | ||
742 | 1518 | PK Racing Team | +38:34 | Jussi Syrjälä | 19:29 | ||
743 | 1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | +38:50 | Vesa Kunttu | 28:45 | ||
744 | 208 | IF Femman 3 | +38:51 | Rasmus Tunis | 18:46 | ||
745 | 882 | HiisirastiKiukU | +38:51 | Timo Lehtimäki | 27:38 | ||
746 | 1458 | Team Happonen | +38:52 | Mikko Happonen | 25:48 | ||
747 | 316 | Lunds OK | +38:52 | Mats Berggren | 28:37 | ||
748 | 626 | Cage | +38:53 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 25:47 | ||
749 | 355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | +38:55 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 20:59 | ||
750 | 1051 | P-KR | +38:59 | Hannu Nykänen | 16:38 | ||
751 | 1223 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | +38:59 | Tauno Pajukangas | 19:40 | ||
752 | 264 | Asikkalan Raikas | +39:02 | Jussi Kauppinen | 21:05 | ||
753 | 1240 | FTA 4 | +39:02 | Sakari Mustalahti | 20:14 | ||
754 | 726 | Aaterbaaten | +39:06 | Magnus Hektor | 19:51 | ||
755 | 612 | Valkealan Kajo | +39:09 | Jussi Siukkola | 18:26 | ||
756 | 623 | Team Azure | +39:12 | Matti Antila | 21:13 | ||
757 | 470 | Suunnaton Into | +39:13 | Matti Mattila | 19:14 | ||
758 | 734 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe | +39:18 | Ari Lampinen | 18:05 | ||
759 | 1432 | SK Vuoksi 3 | +39:19 | Tuomas Puonti | 21:11 | ||
760 | 928 | Savon Suunta 2 | +39:20 | Seppo Tossavainen | 21:46 | ||
761 | 561 | Murut | +39:22 | Tiina Haarlaa | 20:06 | ||
762 | 284 | Paimion Rasti 4 | +39:23 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 18:16 | ||
763 | 728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | +39:24 | Tuomas Saramäki | 22:34 | ||
764 | 773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | +39:24 | Mika Heikura | 19:55 | ||
765 | 752 | AC Harharetki | +39:28 | Olli Apilo | 18:26 | ||
766 | 474 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos | +39:56 | Teppo Hujala | 18:25 | ||
767 | 656 | Kangasala SK 9 | +40:16 | Miika Pietilä | 20:45 | ||
768 | 858 | Espoon Suunta 10 | +40:18 | Erno Puupponen | 22:02 | ||
769 | 1424 | RUK Eksymä | +40:20 | Ville Pekala | 22:27 | ||
770 | 1608 | Peikot Hiihto | +40:22 | Matti Lehtola | 24:58 | ||
771 | 1572 | Sport in Muhos | +40:23 | arto päivikki | 20:12 | ||
772 | 1489 | Gustafsson seven | +40:24 | Rasmus Gustafsson | 23:03 | ||
773 | 855 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 | +40:25 | Pekka Jokinen | 22:03 | ||
774 | 1154 | Rasti K18 | +40:28 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 22:00 | ||
775 | 738 | Metsäklusteri | +40:28 | Eetu Einiö | 19:02 | ||
776 | 1152 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 | +40:30 | Juhani Sillanpää | 28:29 | ||
777 | 1126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | +40:32 | Erkki Haavisto | 22:32 | ||
778 | 1451 | FK Önskan | +40:35 | Outi Valkonen | 20:35 | ||
779 | 408 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | +40:37 | Jari Holmberg | 19:04 | ||
780 | 1020 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | +40:40 | Juhani Pitkänen | 20:18 | ||
781 | 324 | KeparDI | +40:41 | Jyri Ylikoski | 18:48 | ||
782 | 399 | Tarpian Suunta | +40:43 | Tommi Haakana | 19:54 | ||
783 | 509 | Rastihaukat | +40:45 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 19:06 | ||
784 | 756 | Kaakon Eranto | +40:46 | Johanna Tuosa | 20:25 | ||
785 | 1099 | Naantalin Seudun UA | +40:46 | Ari Uotila | 25:12 | ||
786 | 516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | +40:50 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 22:35 | ||
787 | 739 | Akustin perikunta | +40:51 | Petri Rissanen | 20:50 | ||
788 | 664 | Bona Fide | +40:52 | Mairolt Kakko | 18:51 | ||
789 | 968 | Pellon Ponsi 4 | +40:53 | Stig Sundqvist | 24:33 | ||
790 | 669 | Rejlers | +40:55 | Janne Heininen | 18:59 | ||
791 | 1133 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | +40:57 | Markku Kylmälä | 22:39 | ||
792 | 853 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | +41:09 | Jukka Lehtinen | 20:52 | ||
793 | 1447 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | +41:11 | Ville Suomala | 23:04 | ||
794 | 1014 | VTT | +41:12 | Markku Kataja | 26:16 | ||
795 | 1618 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | +41:13 | Tiia Grönholm | 24:54 | ||
796 | 1018 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | +41:20 | Janne Häkkinen | 23:03 | ||
797 | 337 | Östmarka OK | +41:29 | Boye Böhlerengen | 18:27 | ||
798 | 1609 | Oulun Raksa | +41:31 | Niko Torvela | 32:04 | ||
799 | 1551 | Kopijyvä | +41:32 | Lasse Elomaa | 28:28 | ||
800 | 847 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse | +41:33 | Jari Rantanen | 30:48 | ||
801 | 1316 | Valtiokonttori | +41:34 | Ari Kauhanen | 23:29 | ||
802 | 411 | Ök-94 | +41:34 | Börge Pedersen | 17:52 | ||
803 | 1307 | IK Auseklis 5 | +41:36 | Girts Silins | 28:15 | ||
804 | 423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | +41:40 | Kimmo Määttä | 17:41 | ||
805 | 149 | Pihkaniskat 2 | +41:42 | Nike Ahokainen | 20:22 | ||
806 | 833 | Maarian Mahti 2 | +41:45 | Mikko Ääri | 20:34 | ||
807 | 1124 | Puutarhatukku-Harava | +41:48 | Jori Falkstedt | 25:19 | ||
808 | 1002 | JYY Sporticus | +41:50 | Kassu Mäkelä | 20:16 | ||
809 | 1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | +42:00 | Juhani Koivisto | 18:45 | ||
810 | 588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | +42:09 | Eemeli Laine | 20:00 | ||
811 | 1627 | IF5-Ladyteam | +42:16 | Emilia Sågfors | 21:13 | ||
812 | 769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | +42:17 | Timo Ojala | 20:28 | ||
813 | 1594 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | +42:28 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 23:16 | ||
814 | 706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | +42:50 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 21:26 | ||
815 | 159 | NTNUI 5 | +42:53 | Pål Gunnar Ellingsen | 19:00 | ||
816 | 1619 | Leppälän suuntavaisto | +42:55 | Juuso Ahvonen | 22:23 | ||
817 | 704 | Beach Boys | +43:00 | Antti Niku | 23:11 | ||
818 | 981 | Juuan Jänne | +43:02 | Ismo Ryynänen | 22:23 | ||
819 | 616 | Kauhavan Wisa | +43:05 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 19:42 | ||
820 | 363 | Rastiketut | +43:06 | Timo Hoskari | 20:12 | ||
821 | 391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | +43:18 | Matti Ilmonen | 17:55 | ||
822 | 958 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | +43:21 | Ossi Tani | 20:24 | ||
823 | 630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | +43:38 | Antti Sainio | 17:40 | ||
824 | 1521 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat | +43:49 | mia smeds | 19:48 | ||
825 | 535 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 | +43:51 | Maxim Golubev | 20:24 | ||
826 | 654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | +43:58 | Pekka Alanen | 21:08 | ||
827 | 1029 | Seitsemän ja varanumero | +44:01 | Matti Viitala | 21:00 | ||
828 | 603 | OK Raseborg 4 | +44:03 | Ove Forsström | 20:42 | ||
829 | 1505 | Vänkypannu | +44:06 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 22:03 | ||
830 | 663 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | +44:07 | Jouni Hujakka | 25:14 | ||
831 | 1463 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho | +44:09 | Ahti Romo | 23:50 | ||
832 | 956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | +44:10 | Timo Kokkonen | 20:14 | ||
833 | 546 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | +44:11 | Petri Tilli | 25:06 | ||
834 | 718 | OK Jorren | +44:22 | Henrik Backman | 20:12 | ||
835 | 784 | Löytänen Rastit | +44:25 | Petri Talvitie | 29:07 | ||
836 | 942 | Rastikarhut 3 | +44:39 | Mikko Toivanen | 23:01 | ||
837 | 954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos | +44:41 | Pertti Sirviö | 31:29 | ||
838 | 1219 | Pihkaniskat 9 | +44:45 | Mika Kuokkanen | 21:05 | ||
839 | 891 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir | +44:46 | Antti Heinonen | 25:56 | ||
840 | 348 | Lahden Kaleva | +44:47 | Petri Hallikainen | 21:43 | ||
841 | 852 | Halsuan Toivo | +44:48 | Petri Kauppinen | 22:43 | ||
842 | 1422 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät | +44:49 | Sami Nyman | 20:30 | ||
843 | 1570 | Hernemäen Porina | +44:51 | Matti Silvennoinen | 21:01 | ||
844 | 941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | +44:52 | Jari Järvinen | 23:26 | ||
845 | 813 | SAL | +44:53 | Antti Toppila | 21:01 | ||
846 | 708 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat | +44:54 | Risto Holsti | 22:45 | ||
847 | 768 | Askolan Urheilijat | +44:54 | Antti Väänänen | 19:59 | ||
848 | 362 | Pihkaniskat 4 | +44:55 | Eero Nevalainen | 21:14 | ||
849 | 777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | +44:57 | Velipekka Raes | 24:23 | ||
850 | 907 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | +44:58 | Kari Sinikallas | 19:41 | ||
851 | 763 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | +45:00 | Jyri Myllymäki | 21:59 | ||
852 | 667 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | +45:02 | Eero Manerus | 23:38 | ||
853 | 1591 | Täby OK 3 | +45:05 | Ola Grankvist | 19:51 | ||
854 | 320 | Sonkajärven Pahka | +45:24 | Partanen Ritva | 21:29 | ||
855 | 1490 | Telemark Team Örn 2 | +45:25 | Jaakko Martikainen | 21:23 | ||
856 | 1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | +45:42 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 21:29 | ||
857 | 877 | OP-Pohjola 2 | +45:43 | Jari Pussinen | 25:35 | ||
858 | 872 | 007Hyyppä | +45:47 | Juho Hyyppä | 22:22 | ||
859 | 478 | Korsnäs IF OK | +45:54 | Magnus Fredriksson | 21:08 | ||
860 | 717 | CUS Bologna 2 | +45:55 | Stefano Raus | 18:56 | ||
861 | 1585 | UPM Silvesta | +45:58 | Jukka Koivumäki | 24:37 | ||
862 | 1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | +45:58 | Mikael Ahlfors | 21:44 | ||
863 | 468 | LSF Pronoking Team | +46:00 | Tarmo Kuub | 20:10 | ||
864 | 506 | OK Botnia 2 | +46:05 | Bengt Lövsund | 21:49 | ||
865 | 841 | Suunta Jurva 2 | +46:09 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 21:57 | ||
866 | 511 | Lemin Eskot | +46:12 | Sami Kinttu | 22:15 | ||
867 | 1256 | Olarin Omat Pojat | +46:17 | Joonas Ahola | 18:59 | ||
868 | 772 | Puujalad | +46:18 | Väino Ellamik | 19:33 | ||
869 | 430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | +46:20 | Tuomas Hongell | 24:14 | ||
870 | 466 | Hiiltonaiset | +46:29 | Anu Roininen | 21:39 | ||
871 | 878 | Nousiaisten Alku | +46:30 | Reima Rantanen | 19:24 | ||
872 | 814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | +46:31 | Sari Nurmela | 18:57 | ||
873 | 1621 | MS Parma 8 | +46:33 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 23:53 | ||
874 | 1101 | Rasti E4 4 | +46:37 | Minna Truhponen | 20:35 | ||
875 | 377 | Aivan Sama | +46:37 | Rauno Ratilainen | 18:57 | ||
876 | 1339 | Päässä Viiraa | +46:38 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 18:11 | ||
877 | 1531 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | +46:41 | Veikko Långström | 23:23 | ||
878 | 1508 | Finnmap 2 | +46:42 | Matti Pärssinen | 20:04 | ||
879 | 702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 | +46:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 22:30 | ||
880 | 1060 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit | +46:44 | Arttu Pulli | 19:53 | ||
881 | 828 | Kemira Vastus | +46:45 | Jari Parkkonen | 20:40 | ||
882 | 690 | Mesikämmenet | +46:46 | Tuomo Rintanen | 23:32 | ||
883 | 1472 | Pelikassit | +46:49 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 25:31 | ||
884 | 1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | +46:49 | Joona Hämäläinen | 23:14 | ||
885 | 895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | +46:51 | Kari Hara | 21:01 | ||
886 | 1297 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit | +46:53 | Anders Wallin | 23:42 | ||
887 | 686 | OMG | +46:56 | Kai Pulkkinen | 22:05 | ||
888 | 1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa | +46:58 | Pete Heinonen | 28:44 | ||
889 | 499 | Xstrata Nickel BIL | +47:01 | Nils Gjelsten | 21:37 | ||
890 | 518 | Pälkäneen Lukko | +47:04 | Markku Nieminen | 18:41 | ||
891 | 514 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | +47:06 | Raimo Herttua | 23:05 | ||
892 | 795 | ZSKA Sivatti | +47:06 | Ossi Sippu | 21:29 | ||
893 | 417 | Vaalan Karhu | +47:15 | Jani Nummi | 21:03 | ||
894 | 214 | Tampereen Yritys | +47:27 | Kari Kyyrönen | 26:40 | ||
895 | 368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | +47:31 | Jouni Saranpää | 18:39 | ||
896 | 1575 | Metsä Group | +47:31 | Sakari Iskanius | 18:51 | ||
897 | 1050 | team käenpesä | +47:33 | Kristian Aitio | 23:29 | ||
898 | 608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | +47:33 | Jouko Kytölä | 19:07 | ||
899 | 916 | Veikkaus | +47:37 | Harri Järvinen | 20:14 | ||
900 | 1107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | +47:57 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 22:47 | ||
901 | 576 | Vesta | +47:59 | YURII SUGAK | 20:12 | ||
902 | 617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | +48:05 | Kari Koivisto | 19:55 | ||
903 | 609 | IK Auseklis 3 | +48:07 | Ainars Gailis | 21:24 | ||
904 | 1253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | +48:09 | Per Forsgren | 18:31 | ||
905 | 1573 | SCA Finland 2 | +48:10 | Kari Jussila | 16:56 | ||
906 | 1438 | Nordea Urheilu | +48:11 | Juha Kylliäinen | 21:09 | ||
907 | 1624 | Tif Viking | +48:15 | Håkon Sandven | 18:19 | ||
908 | 1343 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 | +48:18 | Mikko Sirkiä | 25:41 | ||
909 | 524 | Solf IK | +48:21 | Christoffer Granholm | 19:31 | ||
910 | 1545 | Maavoimien Esikunta | +48:24 | Tuomo Oksanen | 21:00 | ||
911 | 1227 | Pummin Suunta | +48:29 | Kari Tammiaro | 25:01 | ||
912 | 918 | Turun NMKY 2 | +48:31 | Juha Lappalainen | 25:22 | ||
913 | 645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | +48:32 | Sami Grönholm | 21:01 | ||
914 | 749 | PaVi | +48:32 | Tuomas Helin | 20:11 | ||
915 | 1172 | Suunnaton Into 4 | +48:35 | Vesa Musto | 22:54 | ||
916 | 963 | Notkeat puuhevoset | +48:36 | Arto Aro | 21:17 | ||
917 | 438 | Javonis | +48:38 | Linas Usas | 21:19 | ||
918 | 1410 | SK-Villa | +48:46 | Juha Näpänkangas | 21:30 | ||
919 | 495 | IK Falken | +48:48 | Mathias Hendriksson | 19:33 | ||
920 | 541 | Järvenpään Palo | +48:48 | Tapio Mäenpää | 21:07 | ||
921 | 1064 | Rajaveljet | +48:53 | Matias Toura | 25:16 | ||
922 | 758 | Yarkiy Mir 2 | +48:54 | Alexander Lebedev | 16:25 | ||
923 | 845 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | +48:58 | Jarmo Puttonen | 17:25 | ||
924 | 1601 | Paimion Rasti 5 | +48:58 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 18:52 | ||
925 | 1431 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat | +49:00 | Lotta Råberg | 22:10 | ||
926 | 1541 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | +49:02 | Jouni Heinänen | 22:24 | ||
927 | 1409 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät | +49:04 | Timo Sirola | 18:06 | ||
928 | 987 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 | +49:04 | Jussi Hietala | 20:45 | ||
929 | 682 | Hirvensalon Heitto | +49:05 | Pekka Mänty | 25:53 | ||
930 | 389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | +49:07 | Kalle Zetterström | 22:46 | ||
931 | 595 | Turun Visat | +49:09 | Erik Gerberg | 19:37 | ||
932 | 785 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen | +49:12 | Lauri Kivelä | 24:42 | ||
933 | 1069 | Ganddal IL 2 | +49:13 | Erik Lima | 19:40 | ||
934 | 979 | EDX | +49:16 | Mika Korpi | 22:20 | ||
935 | 526 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | +49:18 | Matti Olli | 18:35 | ||
936 | 811 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | +49:18 | Panu Ovaska | 22:24 | ||
937 | 1190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | +49:18 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 19:43 | ||
938 | 1337 | Herraseura | +49:20 | Olli Herranen | 23:27 | ||
939 | 1039 | Functio Laesa | +49:22 | Risto Viitanen | 22:16 | ||
940 | 849 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | +49:25 | Ari Raskila | 23:16 | ||
941 | 1617 | Östmarka OK 2 | +49:28 | Dag Haugland | 24:09 | ||
942 | 606 | Kiimingin Virkut | +49:31 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 20:57 | ||
943 | 673 | IF Brahe 4 | +49:34 | Kristian Forsman | 20:14 | ||
944 | 960 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | +49:35 | Teemu Piesanen | 23:35 | ||
945 | 740 | Lohtajan Veikot | +49:36 | Jari Jukkola | 20:46 | ||
946 | 1229 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | +49:37 | Samuli Teittinen | 23:21 | ||
947 | 1003 | Kanin tahti | +49:38 | Jukka Gers | 26:54 | ||
948 | 1478 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa | +49:38 | Pauli Kuismanen | 26:55 | ||
949 | 1137 | Limingan Niittykärpät | +49:40 | Lauri Lumme | 20:51 | ||
950 | 1161 | 000 Voorumi | +49:41 | Samuli Seppänen | 21:03 | ||
951 | 1235 | IF Brahe 5 | +49:42 | Mattias Gripenberg | 21:41 | ||
952 | 1158 | Perhon Kiri 2 | +49:47 | Ilkka Koskela | 24:03 | ||
953 | 1418 | Mhy Keskipohja | +49:48 | Mikko Nygård | 22:46 | ||
954 | 531 | Pargas IF 2 | +49:48 | Anders Brink | 20:55 | ||
955 | 1031 | Helsingin Nylpyt | +49:49 | Mikael Bärlund | 21:32 | ||
956 | 932 | Rastiketut 2 | +49:52 | Heikki Linna | 23:10 | ||
957 | 1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | +49:55 | Jukka Nykänen | 22:30 | ||
958 | 693 | OK77 6 | +49:56 | Johan Uusimäki | 23:16 | ||
959 | 945 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho | +49:57 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 25:05 | ||
960 | 770 | Team Opintotuki | +50:03 | Sakeri Savola | 29:15 | ||
961 | 1114 | Palo-88 | +50:19 | Saku Virtaniemi | 24:36 | ||
962 | 725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +50:48 | Rauno Laine | 23:22 | ||
963 | 988 | Kangasala SK 5 | +50:49 | Tapani Nippala | 26:20 | ||
964 | 933 | Best-Hall Oy | +50:49 | Mats Holm | 21:53 | ||
965 | 566 | Riihon ukk | +50:53 | Matias Hurme | 18:19 | ||
966 | 775 | Inkeroisten Terho | +51:09 | Pertti Ihalainen | 19:57 | ||
967 | 1218 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | +51:09 | Atte Koskela | 19:58 | ||
968 | 791 | SK Uranus | +51:15 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 20:31 | ||
969 | 940 | Mustalammen Pallo | +51:17 | Timo Neuvonen | 24:20 | ||
970 | 1346 | Eka Chemicals | +51:21 | Keijo Hytönen | 20:41 | ||
971 | 555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | +51:22 | Jari Ojala | 19:22 | ||
972 | 897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | +51:24 | Hemmo Laurila | 21:12 | ||
973 | 1104 | Toimen Pojat | +51:29 | Visa Jokelainen | 22:46 | ||
974 | 1231 | Weljekset | +51:30 | Mikko Niskanen | 19:41 | ||
975 | 765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut | +51:30 | Matti Virtaniemi | 22:58 | ||
976 | 1186 | Landis+Gyr | +51:36 | Sami Kirjanen | 21:31 | ||
977 | 802 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät | +51:37 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 20:55 | ||
978 | 1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen | +51:40 | Pekka Ruusunen | 21:41 | ||
979 | 793 | 2Einsteins | +51:43 | Jenni Uusimaa | 23:34 | ||
980 | 913 | Bertelin pojat 2 | +51:45 | Jani Kaski | 28:35 | ||
981 | 622 | Tampereen kotkat | +51:47 | Seppo Kinkki | 24:48 | ||
982 | 898 | Keski-Savon Sisu | +51:48 | Arto Korhonen | 22:43 | ||
983 | 652 | Attunda OK 3 | +51:51 | Patrik Fors | 20:38 | ||
984 | 1145 | PKARMAAKK | +51:53 | Petri Vanninen | 20:08 | ||
985 | 1399 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 | +51:54 | Mika Kilpinen | 24:34 | ||
986 | 957 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | +51:56 | Juha Haapamäki | 22:33 | ||
987 | 727 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | +51:58 | Heikki Vänni | 21:32 | ||
988 | 1526 | Sports by LUT 2 | +51:58 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 26:12 | ||
989 | 1413 | Kokousyhdistys | +51:59 | Markus Kari | 20:11 | ||
990 | 1278 | Umeå OK 2 | +52:00 | Henrik Nord | 22:33 | ||
991 | 671 | Settiäijät | +52:00 | Antti Kauppila | 24:15 | ||
992 | 1457 | Teknologföreningen | +52:01 | Nina Gunell | 30:10 | ||
993 | 1426 | OC Toffee 2 | +52:01 | Kalle Kivekäs | 22:24 | ||
994 | 1149 | Oppsal IF 3 | +52:02 | Eirik Raskere Brynhildsen | 21:40 | ||
995 | 1274 | Lemminkäinen Sverige | +52:02 | Roland Hästö | 20:38 | ||
996 | 696 | TAUKOPARTIO | +52:05 | Matti Ristimäki | 28:21 | ||
997 | 1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | +52:09 | Risto Wessman | 20:59 | ||
998 | 908 | Korpisoturit | +52:14 | Tomi Vuorio | 22:20 | ||
999 | 632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | +52:14 | Henri Krats | 20:08 | ||
1000 | 808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | +52:22 | Jouko Lahtinen | 25:42 | ||
1001 | 1306 | Rasti-Hukat | +52:24 | Rego Ostonen | 24:32 | ||
1002 | 900 | Kaaderi Leijonat res | +52:26 | Kari Jylhä | 23:06 | ||
1003 | 1442 | Poligoni | +52:26 | Juha Tiainen | 22:50 | ||
1004 | 975 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | +52:28 | Petteri Heino | 21:40 | ||
1005 | 1091 | Suuntavaisto SK | +52:31 | Aki Lintumäki | 23:17 | ||
1006 | 1595 | Aron Haka | +52:33 | Jani Leppäniemi | 21:40 | ||
1007 | 653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | +52:35 | Antti Härkönen | 23:32 | ||
1008 | 486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti | +52:40 | Esa Norokorpi | 25:46 | ||
1009 | 774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 | +52:41 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 22:00 | ||
1010 | 1558 | HK GYNTHERS | +52:43 | Toni Haapala | 21:55 | ||
1011 | 501 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto | +52:45 | Petteri Vuorinen | 20:07 | ||
1012 | 1588 | KRP | +52:47 | Kai Koistinen | 24:23 | ||
1013 | 1475 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset | +52:51 | Pietari Korhonen | 23:00 | ||
1014 | 1393 | Pikku Hukat | +52:58 | Antti Jaakkola | 21:48 | ||
1015 | 991 | Häröt Lampaat | +53:00 | Marcus Malm | 20:54 | ||
1016 | 796 | Savon Rasti | +53:08 | Reetta Heiskanen | 21:38 | ||
1017 | 936 | Koneen Kerho | +53:11 | Pertti Välimaa | 24:28 | ||
1018 | 1148 | Laihian Luja 3 | +53:12 | Tapio Nyysti | 25:44 | ||
1019 | 771 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | +53:16 | Martin Lerjen | 19:02 | ||
1020 | 1512 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue | +53:19 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 21:29 | ||
1021 | 998 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | +53:21 | Jyrki Aronen | 27:33 | ||
1022 | 1263 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | +53:24 | Veli Mantere | 22:27 | ||
1023 | 1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 | +53:27 | Matti Lappalainen | 26:14 | ||
1024 | 444 | Valbo AIF | +53:29 | Håkan Persson | 24:52 | ||
1025 | 697 | Lappeen Riento 3 | +53:31 | Pekka Tolonen | 22:52 | ||
1026 | 602 | Peab Seicon | +53:32 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 21:13 | ||
1027 | 610 | OC Puisto | +53:35 | Petri Ketola | 21:03 | ||
1028 | 903 | Team Mäyräkoira | +53:37 | Tuomas Oksanen | 21:57 | ||
1029 | 876 | Kangasala SK 8 | +53:50 | Karo Saarinen | 20:54 | ||
1030 | 764 | Espoon Akilles 2 | +53:52 | Hannu Numminen | 23:59 | ||
1031 | 1074 | Team Lost | +53:54 | Jan Hopearuoho | 22:18 | ||
1032 | 1480 | Ex-Legends 2 | +53:57 | Arto Muhonen | 22:57 | ||
1033 | 1629 | Koovee 6 | +53:59 | Tero Taubert | 21:48 | ||
1034 | 801 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | +54:00 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 22:32 | ||
1035 | 821 | Hanhiperän Vauhti | +54:02 | Topi Hanhela | 22:05 | ||
1036 | 1466 | Metsäylioppilaat | +54:02 | Juhani Siivonen | 22:51 | ||
1037 | 892 | Mesikämmenet 3 | +54:03 | Hannu Harkola | 27:51 | ||
1038 | 733 | Kerkesix | +54:04 | Jarmo Aho | 20:52 | ||
1039 | 982 | Rasti 88 2 | +54:16 | Juha Pullinen | 28:28 | ||
1040 | 989 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | +54:19 | Olli Kuokka | 21:08 | ||
1041 | 394 | HBM-OK | +54:22 | Daniil Nikolaev | 20:08 | ||
1042 | 938 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | +54:24 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 22:38 | ||
1043 | 1160 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | +54:25 | Jesse Valto | 22:29 | ||
1044 | 1374 | Elämän tähden | +54:26 | Teho Peetsu | 21:48 | ||
1045 | 910 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | +54:28 | Jyrki Melender | 22:18 | ||
1046 | 393 | Jalasjärven Jalas | +54:29 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 20:48 | ||
1047 | 1106 | CSC | +54:30 | Joni Virtanen | 22:26 | ||
1048 | 1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | +54:33 | Tuomo Ratia | 22:31 | ||
1049 | 1574 | Teuvo goes 80s | +54:36 | Markku Penttinen | 28:06 | ||
1050 | 816 | Kouvolan kaupunki | +54:37 | Katarina Nikkinen | 22:48 | ||
1051 | 809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | +54:39 | Ville Suntioinen | 20:52 | ||
1052 | 826 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 | +54:44 | Jorma Valli | 20:31 | ||
1053 | 640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | +54:46 | Jari Rontu | 21:31 | ||
1054 | 1195 | Ewon Torpedot | +54:48 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 23:40 | ||
1055 | 1166 | Turska | +54:51 | Taavi Hupponen | 23:55 | ||
1056 | 1009 | Tekes InnOK | +54:53 | Teemu Varonen | 22:04 | ||
1057 | 1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | +54:54 | Marko Lassila | 22:09 | ||
1058 | 893 | Himangan Urheilijat | +54:57 | Kim Harlamow | 21:55 | ||
1059 | 874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | +54:58 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 23:54 | ||
1060 | 1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | +54:59 | Vilja Anttila | 29:32 | ||
1061 | 1514 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 | +55:01 | Markku Keskitalo | 22:00 | ||
1062 | 544 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | +55:05 | Tommi Itkonen | 23:21 | ||
1063 | 1353 | Saimaan Nuohous | +55:06 | Timo Nissinen | 20:24 | ||
1064 | 953 | MS Parma 7 | +55:11 | Asko Vainio | 21:04 | ||
1065 | 1123 | Ryttylän Visa | +55:13 | Jakke Mänttäri | 25:27 | ||
1066 | 1474 | KAVo Ikaalinen | +55:14 | Tatu Kalli | 29:48 | ||
1067 | 1338 | RaTro | +55:16 | Mikko Kiiski | 24:53 | ||
1068 | 1319 | Retkiryhmä 06 | +55:17 | Antti Kinnunen | 27:56 | ||
1069 | 1061 | Iivolan Team | +55:18 | Jarmo Kolu | 20:58 | ||
1070 | 1111 | Kelpo Maisterit | +55:18 | Markku Olli | 28:47 | ||
1071 | 1006 | Reaktor Innovations | +55:20 | Mikko Peltonen | 20:14 | ||
1072 | 800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | +55:20 | Timo Pirtilä | 19:58 | ||
1073 | 1038 | Sigtuna OK | +55:23 | Stefan Nordström | 25:33 | ||
1074 | 655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO | +55:27 | Mathieu Lemercier | 21:41 | ||
1075 | 935 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | +55:29 | Harri Ovaska | 24:23 | ||
1076 | 1567 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 | +55:31 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 26:03 | ||
1077 | 759 | Lapin Sudet | +55:33 | Jukka Lehtinen | 20:10 | ||
1078 | 1150 | Kulakit SK(K) | +55:36 | Antti Karjalainen | 28:26 | ||
1079 | 1250 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 | +55:39 | Esko Harila | 24:31 | ||
1080 | 1280 | Alanurmon Vire | +55:40 | Jussi Alakoskela | 23:04 | ||
1081 | 1171 | Suunta-Veikot | +55:41 | Auvo Viita-aho | 23:58 | ||
1082 | 1131 | Rastikarhut 5 | +55:42 | Juha Kuusivaara | 26:51 | ||
1083 | 537 | OK Flygpojkarna | +55:47 | Jukka Leskinen | 23:36 | ||
1084 | 1203 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | +55:49 | Severi Halkosaari | 25:23 | ||
1085 | 1592 | Putaan pojat | +55:49 | Marko Turpeinen | 22:47 | ||
1086 | 980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | +55:52 | Pietu Heiskanen | 23:45 | ||
1087 | 778 | OK Lundo | +55:54 | Sami Sipilä | 27:30 | ||
1088 | 922 | Köntit | +55:56 | Tommy Nordström | 24:34 | ||
1089 | 568 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat | +55:57 | Teemu Penttilä | 22:02 | ||
1090 | 955 | Kalvolan Keihäs | +55:59 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 32:49 | ||
1091 | 400 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | +56:01 | Markku Hautakoski | 22:15 | ||
1092 | 1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | +56:03 | Juho Näsi | 25:01 | ||
1093 | 1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 | +56:04 | Peter Vilja | 23:31 | ||
1094 | 834 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 | +56:08 | Matti Roivas | 26:40 | ||
1095 | 1056 | OK West 2 | +56:09 | Toomas Teekel | 23:29 | ||
1096 | 844 | OP-Pohjola | +56:12 | Arto Kuhmonen | 27:45 | ||
1097 | 1427 | Handelsbanken | +56:13 | Markku Lahti | 24:21 | ||
1098 | 1073 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester | +56:18 | Ola Eriksson | 24:21 | ||
1099 | 1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus | +56:21 | Kauko Salonen | 28:53 | ||
1100 | 1615 | Espoon Suunta 11 | +56:23 | Paavo Rönkkö | 24:30 | ||
1101 | 943 | Kiskon Kiskojat | +56:24 | Jorma Lindeman | 23:55 | ||
1102 | 1245 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 | +56:26 | Sami Kylmälä | 31:50 | ||
1103 | 1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +56:27 | Jeremias Sankari | 23:00 | ||
1104 | 1481 | RisuReikä | +56:27 | Harri Karling | 31:00 | ||
1105 | 911 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | +56:29 | Tuomas Asikainen | 22:11 | ||
1106 | 721 | Raision Kuula | +56:30 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 21:33 | ||
1107 | 1200 | Paha Rasti | +56:30 | Kari Puttonen | 23:19 | ||
1108 | 691 | Rasti E4 3 | +56:31 | Pekka Raatikainen | 24:54 | ||
1109 | 1598 | Econocap | +56:36 | Kauko Suhonen | 25:24 | ||
1110 | 737 | Cargotec | +56:38 | Timo Trogen | 25:05 | ||
1111 | 1484 | Liedon Eränkävijät | +56:39 | Antti Nummela | 22:16 | ||
1112 | 1257 | IBM Sport club | +56:41 | Jouko Poutanen | 31:35 | ||
1113 | 1386 | Hyde ja Teepakki | +56:45 | Anne Honkanen | 24:12 | ||
1114 | 851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | +56:46 | Jarmo Laakso | 35:08 | ||
1115 | 1550 | ORT | +56:49 | Pekka Uljas | 26:19 | ||
1116 | 1501 | Suunta Metsässä | +56:51 | Kari Silokangas | 21:52 | ||
1117 | 1112 | Järeä | +56:53 | Niklas Holm | 23:36 | ||
1118 | 889 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | +56:53 | Ari Piitulainen | 26:02 | ||
1119 | 762 | Rastivarsat 7 | +56:54 | Tommi Salo | 24:59 | ||
1120 | 1264 | Suunnaton Into 2 | +56:55 | Esko Välimäki | 30:18 | ||
1121 | 1516 | KaLu-05 | +56:57 | Juhani Mäkelä | 26:21 | ||
1122 | 842 | Navi 3 | +56:58 | Vesa Väänänen | 25:29 | ||
1123 | 1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot | +56:59 | Jukka Viero | 35:32 | ||
1124 | 789 | Mellunkylän Kontio | +57:01 | Veikko Tikka | 24:52 | ||
1125 | 1436 | Glow | +57:02 | Lauri Holopainen | 24:58 | ||
1126 | 1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | +57:03 | Ari Varamäki | 25:26 | ||
1127 | 875 | TosiPahaRasti | +57:05 | Juuso Lehtonen | 23:10 | ||
1128 | 812 | Ristin Kilta | +57:09 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 23:24 | ||
1129 | 746 | Juntit OK | +57:10 | Jussi Sissonen | 23:54 | ||
1130 | 724 | Teuvan Rivakka | +57:14 | Nisula Markku | 19:33 | ||
1131 | 909 | Espoon Suunta 9 | +57:15 | Heikki Tiihonen | 23:49 | ||
1132 | 807 | OK77 5 | +57:17 | Lauri Kenttä | 21:59 | ||
1133 | 1215 | Navi 4 | +57:19 | Kai Hirvonen | 23:50 | ||
1134 | 1387 | Matrix | +57:21 | Immo Tynkkynen | 24:17 | ||
1135 | 1065 | Salon Vilpas | +57:25 | Timo Tammi | 26:26 | ||
1136 | 513 | USMAOC | +57:27 | Jonathan Bangert | 19:37 | ||
1137 | 890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | +57:29 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 23:07 | ||
1138 | 1359 | Piiroiset | +57:29 | Tommi Piiroinen | 24:20 | ||
1139 | 951 | Navi 6 | +57:33 | Vesa Ihalainen | 24:03 | ||
1140 | 973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 | +57:39 | Ilari Hakamäki | 26:35 | ||
1141 | 1048 | Mattersoft | +57:41 | Mika Varjola | 31:52 | ||
1142 | 983 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | +57:50 | Juhani Jaakola | 23:43 | ||
1143 | 1471 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 | +57:53 | Matti Ylitalo | 29:01 | ||
1144 | 1547 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 | +57:59 | Antti Rinkinen | 26:11 | ||
1145 | 1376 | Varnitsa 2 | +58:02 | Lauri Hyvönen | 34:38 | ||
1146 | 379 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | +58:02 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 25:54 | ||
1147 | 1423 | Hiukkasen Hukassa | +58:08 | Mari Seppänen | 22:53 | ||
1148 | 1600 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | +58:09 | Teijo Sorvari | 27:10 | ||
1149 | 1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | +58:12 | Seppo Varmavuo | 26:04 | ||
1150 | 1019 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub | +58:13 | Vesa Lainpelto | 23:46 | ||
1151 | 1156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | +58:14 | Pauli Laurila | 24:48 | ||
1152 | 1412 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 | +58:16 | Lassi Kurittu | 23:39 | ||
1153 | 906 | Datactica | +58:18 | Sami Hautamäki | 26:13 | ||
1154 | 674 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | +58:19 | Tuomo Sevon | 23:07 | ||
1155 | 1576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy | +58:21 | Tönu Illaru | 22:05 | ||
1156 | 818 | Hal Bro | +58:21 | Jyrki Rintala | 24:34 | ||
1157 | 1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | +58:30 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 23:34 | ||
1158 | 1492 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet | +58:36 | Orvo Moisio | 23:19 | ||
1159 | 601 | Koukut | +58:37 | Markku Elonen | 22:47 | ||
1160 | 461 | Pihkaniskat 6 | +58:38 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 22:46 | ||
1161 | 1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | +58:39 | Martti Leppälä | 24:28 | ||
1162 | 1202 | Contact force | +58:41 | Juuso Heiskanen | 27:35 | ||
1163 | 709 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt | +58:43 | Reijo Honkanen | 22:23 | ||
1164 | 947 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | +58:44 | Ossi Lakkala | 23:05 | ||
1165 | 823 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | +58:46 | Seppo Nurisalo | 23:18 | ||
1166 | 1520 | MPKK99.kadk | +58:46 | Konsta Mehto | 18:18 | ||
1167 | 1254 | Mesikämmenet 2 | +58:47 | Vesa Launiainen | 23:42 | ||
1168 | 1522 | Otava | +58:47 | Mikki Lehtonen | 19:16 | ||
1169 | 1498 | Nokian Torpedo | +58:49 | Antti Tomminen | 26:40 | ||
1170 | 1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | +58:51 | Päivi Autio | 18:52 | ||
1171 | 1310 | Nabla | +58:54 | Mika Koivu | 25:23 | ||
1172 | 357 | Laitasaaren Veto | +58:55 | miika lotvonen | 17:16 | ||
1173 | 1182 | Wing OK 2 | +58:55 | Terje Midtbö | 24:15 | ||
1174 | 642 | Vakka-Rasti | +59:01 | Timo Helin | 19:26 | ||
1175 | 1005 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka | +59:01 | Tuukka Nieminen | 26:56 | ||
1176 | 1611 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | +59:09 | Pekka Muukkonen | 20:10 | ||
1177 | 1162 | Tieto - Lean System | +59:10 | Peltola Tero | 26:13 | ||
1178 | 972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 | +59:12 | Sauli Tuomisto | 27:06 | ||
1179 | 1164 | Oulun Reipas | +59:16 | Marko Kela | 25:26 | ||
1180 | 1086 | Verttuun Namika 2 | +59:17 | Arto Vedenpää | 26:34 | ||
1181 | 1323 | Louhelan Woima | +59:21 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 25:16 | ||
1182 | 899 | Kaaderi-Leijonat | +59:23 | Timo Pöysti | 19:17 | ||
1183 | 1209 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | +59:23 | Panu Eerola | 23:06 | ||
1184 | 1282 | Navi 8 | +59:24 | Jorma Kurri | 25:44 | ||
1185 | 1269 | WIO Team | +59:24 | Hannu Honkala | 22:56 | ||
1186 | 961 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | +59:25 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 28:53 | ||
1187 | 1622 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | +59:27 | Risto Sirola | 24:41 | ||
1188 | 1248 | Turun Puristus | +59:27 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 25:15 | ||
1189 | 1400 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT | +59:27 | Ilkka Sormunen | 24:26 | ||
1190 | 1205 | Jyrkkä Kerake | +59:27 | Harri Leinikka | 23:17 | ||
1191 | 917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | +59:28 | Sakari Mikkola | 25:44 | ||
1192 | 1042 | Salon Viesti | +59:30 | Kari Vigelius | 25:07 | ||
1193 | 1284 | Rastikarhut 6 | +59:33 | Seppo Sipilä | 26:20 | ||
1194 | 1302 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 | +59:34 | Taneli Pahkala | 23:46 | ||
1195 | 1365 | Kuopankiertäjät | +59:38 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 28:38 | ||
1196 | 1599 | Härkänevan Pyrintö | +59:41 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 24:22 | ||
1197 | 1579 | Kkinimäen Weljekset | +59:42 | Marko Kkinimäki | 24:13 | ||
1198 | 1244 | Karjalan Prikaati | +59:43 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 25:17 | ||
1199 | 865 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | +59:44 | Keijo Hytönen | 23:43 | ||
1200 | 1494 | FTA 3 | +59:46 | Jukka Parantainen | 23:25 | ||
1201 | 1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | +59:49 | Antti Mänttäri | 29:36 | ||
1202 | 1165 | IK Auseklis 6 | +59:50 | Janis Snepste | 20:56 | ||
1203 | 1331 | MAP Medical Technologies | +59:52 | Juhani Taulu | 32:53 | ||
1204 | 1153 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 | +59:53 | Vermo Siim | 20:21 | ||
1205 | 964 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | +59:54 | Jouni Huila | 24:34 | ||
1206 | 902 | Isojoen Urheilijat | +59:56 | Erkki Viitikko | 25:35 | ||
1207 | 1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | +59:58 | Veli Tynkkynen | 20:52 | ||
1208 | 1118 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | +1:00:03 | Tapio Tahkola | 20:35 | ||
1209 | 1467 | Larasuke | +1:00:11 | Henrik Mantere | 27:13 | ||
1210 | 820 | HeSeKeKo | +1:00:14 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 24:03 | ||
1211 | 731 | Porvoon Urheilijat | +1:00:16 | Jukka Toikkanen | 25:43 | ||
1212 | 1273 | Neliveto | +1:00:23 | Johanna Krappe | 28:57 | ||
1213 | 1016 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | +1:00:25 | Tuomas Kinnari | 20:00 | ||
1214 | 1286 | Buildercom | +1:00:27 | Pauli Ojanperä | 26:08 | ||
1215 | 1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | +1:00:29 | Jari Vahvelainen | 25:59 | ||
1216 | 1239 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | +1:00:32 | Juha Tähtinen | 26:07 | ||
1217 | 883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | +1:00:34 | Pauli Kainiemi | 26:37 | ||
1218 | 1234 | Navi 7 | +1:00:36 | Pasi Haapiainen | 25:12 | ||
1219 | 1321 | Rastisudit | +1:00:42 | Jussi Santanen | 26:26 | ||
1220 | 1291 | Artjärven Ahjo | +1:00:44 | Jukka Rutila | 28:26 | ||
1221 | 476 | OK Schrödinger Nordforsk | +1:00:45 | Esa Räsänen | 25:54 | ||
1222 | 366 | Pihkaniskat 5 | +1:01:02 | Pekka Rytkönen | 27:30 | ||
1223 | 1495 | Toiska | +1:01:05 | Jyri Mustajoki | 25:26 | ||
1224 | 866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | +1:01:19 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 24:53 | ||
1225 | 974 | Kaukaa haettu | +1:01:25 | Mikko Nurmi | 21:40 | ||
1226 | 1177 | JYY Jopa | +1:01:30 | Jani Manninen | 27:48 | ||
1227 | 1348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | +1:01:39 | Kalle Virtanen | 24:06 | ||
1228 | 580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | +1:01:41 | Magnus Ådahl | 19:49 | ||
1229 | 997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | +1:01:44 | Eero Thitz | 19:26 | ||
1230 | 1533 | FUR | +1:01:47 | Lari Huusko | 25:01 | ||
1231 | 1129 | Kunnon Urheilijat | +1:01:49 | Tuukka Kosola | 25:17 | ||
1232 | 1135 | Eksymä 360 | +1:01:54 | Timo Raudus | 20:24 | ||
1233 | 1414 | Etulan veljekset | +1:01:55 | Timo Etula | 24:04 | ||
1234 | 1513 | AS Wassuttajat | +1:02:02 | Arto Sopanen | 22:41 | ||
1235 | 1406 | SK SK | +1:02:04 | Juha Ferin | 27:36 | ||
1236 | 1007 | Wonkamiehet | +1:02:05 | Tommi Koistinen | 22:43 | ||
1237 | 1027 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset | +1:02:07 | Markus Autio | 24:44 | ||
1238 | 1142 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | +1:02:21 | Laura Pajunen | 20:49 | ||
1239 | 1301 | IK Falken 2 | +1:02:23 | Sebastian Björklund | 38:53 | ||
1240 | 863 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | +1:02:24 | Tarmo Kokko | 20:11 | ||
1241 | 471 | Solita | +1:02:25 | Satu Mäkitammi | 23:54 | ||
1242 | 1251 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 | +1:02:25 | Antti Leppänen | 21:25 | ||
1243 | 967 | Puijon Pojat 2 | +1:02:32 | Jussi Sipilä | 24:44 | ||
1244 | 1527 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu | +1:02:35 | Jari van Wonterghem | 30:34 | ||
1245 | 894 | SukK 83 | +1:02:36 | Tatu Partanen | 22:43 | ||
1246 | 1077 | Tamrock | +1:02:39 | Jarmo Rantanen | 28:24 | ||
1247 | 1357 | Aon Finland | +1:02:43 | Antto Saarinen | 28:33 | ||
1248 | 1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 | +1:02:46 | Andrei Kruger | 23:27 | ||
1249 | 1213 | Kohta löytyy | +1:02:46 | Juhana Jaatinen | 34:02 | ||
1250 | 1614 | Tervakosken UA | +1:02:48 | Pekka Vainio | 27:56 | ||
1251 | 1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:02:48 | Jussi Eskelinen | 21:35 | ||
1252 | 1523 | Hämeen Rykmentti | +1:02:48 | Olli Hyyppä | 21:23 | ||
1253 | 1626 | Best Caravan | +1:02:50 | Esa Nurmela | 26:26 | ||
1254 | 1044 | RUK Kirvesrasti | +1:02:56 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 27:43 | ||
1255 | 921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | +1:03:13 | Olavi Vuorio | 27:27 | ||
1256 | 1530 | Tuusulan Tallaajat | +1:03:19 | Pekka Verkasalo | 29:23 | ||
1257 | 1630 | Koovee 7 | +1:03:21 | Antti Välkki | 24:00 | ||
1258 | 1540 | Terwaskannot | +1:03:25 | Tiina Haapakoski | 28:18 | ||
1259 | 1485 | Usmin Samoojat | +1:03:26 | Ari Kattainen | 19:13 | ||
1260 | 1143 | Rässi-Rasti | +1:03:26 | Tuukka Tuomela | 27:57 | ||
1261 | 1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | +1:03:30 | Antti Huhtala | 29:42 | ||
1262 | 1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | +1:03:42 | Mika Saari | 23:27 | ||
1263 | 767 | Konneveden Urheilijat | +1:03:45 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 25:08 | ||
1264 | 631 | Malax IF 2 | +1:04:00 | Markku Valtari | 21:40 | ||
1265 | 1268 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 | +1:04:02 | Lasse Ruotsala | 23:49 | ||
1266 | 861 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | +1:04:02 | Riina Suntioinen | 31:24 | ||
1267 | 931 | Thinkers | +1:04:02 | Mikko Sainio | 21:07 | ||
1268 | 1373 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | +1:04:04 | Timo Rehmonen | 29:48 | ||
1269 | 1507 | Nokia Roamers | +1:04:06 | Antti Virtanen | 19:55 | ||
1270 | 836 | Metos | +1:04:06 | Lauri Launonen | 23:43 | ||
1271 | 1344 | Luhangan Väre | +1:04:08 | Niko Huuskola | 29:10 | ||
1272 | 1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | +1:04:12 | Timo Glad | 28:29 | ||
1273 | 1224 | Tuurihaukat | +1:04:15 | Vesa Riihimäki | 32:35 | ||
1274 | 873 | SPYMS | +1:04:18 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 27:14 | ||
1275 | 830 | Urpon Rytky | +1:04:20 | Arto Jokela | 29:21 | ||
1276 | 463 | NCS Sport | +1:04:21 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 19:46 | ||
1277 | 1040 | FTA 2 | +1:04:21 | Antti Tikkakoski | 28:02 | ||
1278 | 1454 | Starkki | +1:04:24 | Seppo Kouvonen | 26:34 | ||
1279 | 719 | PYVMM | +1:04:35 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 22:10 | ||
1280 | 1328 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu | +1:04:42 | Malte Arlander | 28:15 | ||
1281 | 1401 | Kiilto Oy | +1:04:43 | Ari Kuoppa | 24:41 | ||
1282 | 850 | Selkien Sisu | +1:04:49 | Olli Kontkanen | 22:55 | ||
1283 | 1125 | Rastikarhut 4 | +1:05:13 | Markus Jakobsson | 28:33 | ||
1284 | 1000 | SK Samperi | +1:05:14 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 19:53 | ||
1285 | 1070 | OLG Bern 2 | +1:05:16 | Laura Diener | 21:38 | ||
1286 | 1411 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | +1:05:22 | Arto Jokinen | 23:03 | ||
1287 | 646 | Ylläksen Rasti | +1:05:24 | Timo Kurkkio | 23:28 | ||
1288 | 871 | Kaskein Kannot | +1:05:26 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 21:37 | ||
1289 | 1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | +1:05:28 | Timo Hämynen | 32:22 | ||
1290 | 1266 | Ericsson SK 2 | +1:05:29 | Staffan Pettersson | 23:47 | ||
1291 | 1590 | IKSA Alll Stars | +1:05:31 | Mikko Perttinä | 32:28 | ||
1292 | 1469 | Turun Yliopisto | +1:05:34 | Pekka Malmi | 23:58 | ||
1293 | 1121 | Exme | +1:05:34 | Kristiina Laine | 32:07 | ||
1294 | 1372 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 | +1:05:36 | Hannu Sireni | 32:11 | ||
1295 | 1078 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | +1:05:37 | Pekka Leskinen | 25:37 | ||
1296 | 1127 | HSY-team | +1:05:40 | Eero Honkanen | 31:42 | ||
1297 | 1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | +1:05:44 | Jari Jurvakainen | 21:19 | ||
1298 | 1295 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | +1:05:45 | Janne Pirilä | 20:46 | ||
1299 | 1113 | Auran Vannas | +1:05:51 | Juho Kattelus | 19:42 | ||
1300 | 1369 | Juridia Sports Club | +1:05:58 | Saku Liehu | 22:47 | ||
1301 | 881 | Kangasala SK 7 | +1:06:10 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 21:44 | ||
1302 | 755 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue | +1:06:12 | Pekka Rantila | 24:30 | ||
1303 | 1259 | Ajolinja | +1:06:15 | Jukka Romppanen | 25:09 | ||
1304 | 1015 | Espoon Tapiot | +1:06:33 | Timo Kurki | 25:31 | ||
1305 | 1462 | Kaveriporukka 2012 | +1:07:01 | Tero Helenius | 31:42 | ||
1306 | 781 | Pihkaniskat 8 | +1:07:04 | Niko Kinnunen | 21:45 | ||
1307 | 1238 | Suunnaton Into 3 | +1:07:07 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 24:12 | ||
1308 | 1179 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | +1:07:09 | Matti Takamaa | 22:51 | ||
1309 | 1192 | SKK-Dynamo | +1:07:12 | Markku Lainevirta | 26:53 | ||
1310 | 1528 | Matrix 2 | +1:07:13 | Juho Heinonen | 25:24 | ||
1311 | 1255 | Kotipojat | +1:07:16 | Eero Palomäki | 23:00 | ||
1312 | 944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | +1:07:23 | Vesa Koivunen | 26:59 | ||
1313 | 736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | +1:07:25 | Jouni Kasurinen | 25:31 | ||
1314 | 1241 | LostBoys | +1:07:28 | Sami Hiirola | 34:09 | ||
1315 | 1287 | Suunta-Veikot 2 | +1:07:30 | Ville Virtanen | 31:25 | ||
1316 | 1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | +1:07:32 | Jukka Katajisto | 27:10 | ||
1317 | 1370 | OK Mullekaikkiheti | +1:07:34 | Veeka Laasonen | 26:00 | ||
1318 | 985 | Turun Tiemiehet | +1:07:34 | Katri Louhi | 27:13 | ||
1319 | 884 | Espoon Suunta 7 | +1:07:37 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 25:04 | ||
1320 | 729 | Laitilan Jyske 2 | +1:07:40 | Jarmo Kerttula | 26:02 | ||
1321 | 1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | +1:07:42 | Visa Kivinen | 25:21 | ||
1322 | 925 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | +1:07:43 | Jani Ollikainen | 25:14 | ||
1323 | 927 | Suunta Jurva 3 | +1:07:48 | Sami Saarela | 21:15 | ||
1324 | 1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos | +1:07:54 | Marko Peippo | 23:32 | ||
1325 | 1334 | Suunnannäyttäjät | +1:07:56 | Henri Nordlund | 33:40 | ||
1326 | 798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | +1:07:58 | Pertti Valtee | 25:19 | ||
1327 | 1317 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | +1:08:01 | Jouni Salonen | 22:40 | ||
1328 | 1487 | Kontaten Maaliin | +1:08:02 | Aliisa Priha | 36:28 | ||
1329 | 1318 | OK Terjärv 2 | +1:08:24 | Dan Kullman | 19:35 | ||
1330 | 1220 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | +1:08:25 | Niko Tuominen | 26:40 | ||
1331 | 868 | Vaalan Karhu 2 | +1:08:45 | Veikko Karjalainen | 33:57 | ||
1332 | 1211 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 | +1:08:46 | Markku Alakoski | 26:25 | ||
1333 | 860 | Ykkösjoukkue | +1:08:51 | Ville Törmälä | 22:44 | ||
1334 | 1084 | Rastihaukat 2 | +1:08:53 | Mika Molin | 27:55 | ||
1335 | 1178 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | +1:08:55 | Heikki Lepistö | 26:30 | ||
1336 | 919 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 | +1:08:57 | Jari Ylilehto | 20:27 | ||
1337 | 1354 | Saarioinen | +1:09:07 | Juho Lavikainen | 23:54 | ||
1338 | 1415 | Gauss-Krüger | +1:09:14 | Martti Salmio | 23:04 | ||
1339 | 1452 | Kuokkalan Ryhti | +1:09:15 | Jouko Niemi | 21:21 | ||
1340 | 1497 | Jiiriveljet | +1:09:28 | Aleksi Simola | 22:02 | ||
1341 | 930 | Kustavin Ahto | +1:09:31 | Kalle Järvelä | 27:17 | ||
1342 | 1546 | Downtown 65 | +1:09:33 | Jani Brandt | 25:44 | ||
1343 | 1119 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 | +1:09:37 | Aki Lindroos | 22:33 | ||
1344 | 1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | +1:09:39 | Aki Niemi | 28:45 | ||
1345 | 923 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | +1:09:55 | Heimo Hongisto | 29:30 | ||
1346 | 1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:10:05 | Hannu Reiman | 28:37 | ||
1347 | 950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | +1:10:39 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 27:53 | ||
1348 | 687 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | +1:10:40 | Janne Åberg | 18:18 | ||
1349 | 1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | +1:10:46 | Eero Saarijärvi | 22:34 | ||
1350 | 1097 | Rastivarsat 6 | +1:10:47 | Antti Lepola | 24:21 | ||
1351 | 292 | Madrid OK | +1:10:51 | Cristobal Fernandez | 26:26 | ||
1352 | 797 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | +1:10:55 | Esko Parikka | 24:56 | ||
1353 | 1155 | Someron Esa 2 | +1:10:58 | Kimmo Mansner | 28:49 | ||
1354 | 1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 | +1:11:00 | Mikko Mannari | 52:47 | ||
1355 | 1017 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 | +1:11:02 | Annabella Tolonen | 20:05 | ||
1356 | 1167 | Navi 5 | +1:11:04 | Timo Mouhu | 28:34 | ||
1357 | 1193 | Liperin Taimi 2 | +1:11:05 | Pauli Vinni | 31:35 | ||
1358 | 1247 | Liperin Lenkki | +1:11:07 | Timo Kiiveri | 27:03 | ||
1359 | 824 | OK Raseborg 5 | +1:11:09 | Robert von Frenckell | 24:49 | ||
1360 | 1249 | OK Ostrobotnia | +1:11:10 | Sami Kääriäinen | 27:32 | ||
1361 | 1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | +1:11:11 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 24:48 | ||
1362 | 1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 | +1:11:16 | Pekka Mäntylä | 23:10 | ||
1363 | 934 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | +1:11:18 | Tomi Heinola | 23:07 | ||
1364 | 1090 | Sports by LUT | +1:11:22 | Ville Rintala | 23:05 | ||
1365 | 1366 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet | +1:11:25 | ilkka laakso | 21:29 | ||
1366 | 1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 | +1:11:41 | Samuli Hietaoja | 34:56 | ||
1367 | 1538 | Soilikin Suunta | +1:11:43 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 22:14 | ||
1368 | 1320 | Team Supponen | +1:11:45 | Eljas Supponen | 27:14 | ||
1369 | 1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | +1:11:53 | Antti Mustranta | 25:34 | ||
1370 | 1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | +1:11:54 | Jussi Jokinen | 27:46 | ||
1371 | 1342 | Ristiin Rastiin | +1:11:58 | Tomi Malmström | 30:18 | ||
1372 | 1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus | +1:12:02 | Arto Malmberg | 30:51 | ||
1373 | 1117 | Alijäämähyvitys | +1:12:11 | Mika Kunnari | 28:17 | ||
1374 | 1098 | VRU Hyvinkää | +1:12:13 | Mauri Saarinen | 26:23 | ||
1375 | 1115 | Team SnowFlakes | +1:12:16 | Virva Vuorenpää | 31:06 | ||
1376 | 1444 | Jämsän kaupunki | +1:12:28 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 25:46 | ||
1377 | 1062 | IK Auseklis 7 | +1:12:49 | Janis Ikaunieks | 26:01 | ||
1378 | 1421 | ABB SK | +1:12:54 | Jukka Kantokoski | 26:08 | ||
1379 | 1330 | Lammin Säkiä 3 | +1:12:59 | Jukka Toivonen | 23:01 | ||
1380 | 1304 | Korona | +1:13:20 | Ville Myllylä | 31:15 | ||
1381 | 1294 | Espoon Akilles 4 | +1:13:24 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 28:50 | ||
1382 | 1561 | Lounapartio | +1:13:31 | Ville Teittinen | 26:34 | ||
1383 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | +1:13:32 | Ville Virmala | 34:03 | ||
1384 | 929 | SaniBeach Rats | +1:13:33 | Jari Himanka | 29:24 | ||
1385 | 1544 | Flanels ry | +1:13:48 | Vesa Vessi Saari | 34:11 | ||
1386 | 1237 | MTK-Asikkala | +1:13:52 | Sami Näsi | 23:57 | ||
1387 | 1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 | +1:13:55 | Antti Aakko | 32:37 | ||
1388 | 1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | +1:13:57 | Olli Kumpulainen | 25:03 | ||
1389 | 1053 | Koneen Kerho 2 | +1:14:02 | Marko Saarinen | 23:47 | ||
1390 | 901 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | +1:14:05 | Heikki Hillo | 21:38 | ||
1391 | 1434 | Tuoreet jalat | +1:14:08 | Tapani Suihkonen | 27:50 | ||
1392 | 1482 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 | +1:14:14 | Vesa Ala-aho | 26:38 | ||
1393 | 1210 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | +1:14:17 | Martti Lappalainen | 27:41 | ||
1394 | 1140 | Littoisten Partabooat | +1:14:24 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:09 | ||
1395 | 1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | +1:14:31 | Toni Venäläinen | 25:35 | ||
1396 | 977 | IK Örnen | +1:14:46 | Antti Virolainen | 27:43 | ||
1397 | 810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 | +1:15:31 | Lauri Laine | 19:54 | ||
1398 | 1404 | Sioux-Seven | +1:15:32 | Hans Tuominen | 23:24 | ||
1399 | 741 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet | +1:15:48 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 22:42 | ||
1400 | 1455 | MTK | +1:15:51 | Antti Härkönen | 25:26 | ||
1401 | 1500 | TosiMiehet | +1:15:59 | Päivi Lassila | 25:32 | ||
1402 | 1555 | Omnitele | +1:16:08 | Esa Vesterinen | 22:31 | ||
1403 | 720 | Kuoreveden Kärki | +1:16:15 | Jouko Humppi | 21:19 | ||
1404 | 870 | Rastivarsat 5 | +1:16:16 | Jari Lehtonen | 19:02 | ||
1405 | 904 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 | +1:16:29 | Juha Jokela | 29:36 | ||
1406 | 1420 | Luonnontutkijat | +1:16:58 | Simon Harston | 19:40 | ||
1407 | 641 | Akilles OK 2 | +1:17:14 | Peter Tallberg | 21:25 | ||
1408 | 1283 | PorTu | +1:17:16 | Teemu Talasmaa | 22:47 | ||
1409 | 1349 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta | +1:17:27 | Reino Korpelainen | 37:04 | ||
1410 | 1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 | +1:17:30 | Harri Välimäki | 29:34 | ||
1411 | 1443 | Valio Nestle | +1:17:35 | Mikko Virtanen | 22:54 | ||
1412 | 1012 | Lappeen Siniset | +1:17:38 | Lauri Ahonen | 32:27 | ||
1413 | 1352 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään | +1:17:49 | Tommi Wallenius | 36:10 | ||
1414 | 1604 | Maarian Mahti 3 | +1:17:51 | Kari Sumiala | 28:00 | ||
1415 | 1445 | Sonninmäen Karjut | +1:18:02 | Markus Autero | 31:48 | ||
1416 | 1260 | Powerfinn | +1:18:03 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 25:28 | ||
1417 | 805 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | +1:18:11 | Ville Ahvenainen | 32:10 | ||
1418 | 1417 | ME Pummit | +1:18:14 | Pertti Päkkilä | 26:11 | ||
1419 | 1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | +1:18:14 | Antti Annala | 31:15 | ||
1420 | 1449 | Raikurinteen Tapiot | +1:18:16 | Tatu Kaleva | 29:46 | ||
1421 | 1464 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset | +1:18:17 | Mikko Sorsa | 25:29 | ||
1422 | 1246 | OK Botnia 3 | +1:18:19 | Thomas Åman | 23:01 | ||
1423 | 1262 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 | +1:18:21 | Sonja Linkoneva | 32:10 | ||
1424 | 1439 | Selviytyjät | +1:18:22 | Mikko Ahtinen | 25:41 | ||
1425 | 1324 | Halsuan Mäkijussit | +1:18:23 | Tero Jussinmäki | 25:57 | ||
1426 | 1408 | Vierestäohi | +1:18:25 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 26:21 | ||
1427 | 1001 | Tyrskyviuhtojat | +1:18:33 | Leo Lehtomäki | 30:03 | ||
1428 | 1196 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | +1:18:50 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 28:21 | ||
1429 | 1228 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | +1:19:05 | Lauri Vilhunen | 27:31 | ||
1430 | 1383 | ATQsi | +1:19:39 | Harri Valasma | 25:13 | ||
1431 | 1289 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn | +1:19:41 | Timo Kosonen | 39:24 | ||
1432 | 1267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | +1:19:44 | Reijo Krook | 39:25 | ||
1433 | 1403 | INUS | +1:20:05 | Juri Kuokkanen | 25:11 | ||
1434 | 1258 | Messäntähen | +1:20:09 | Juha Korkeakangas | 30:22 | ||
1435 | 1299 | Vuorenveikot | +1:20:14 | Joonas Pekkonen | 26:21 | ||
1436 | 1437 | salparasti | +1:20:30 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 27:35 | ||
1437 | 1075 | Lapin Safarit | +1:20:32 | Pekka Niva | 21:08 | ||
1438 | 1350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:20:34 | Markku Kaulio | 29:11 | ||
1439 | 1632 | Kyssin Kollit | +1:20:40 | Jukka Matilainen | 31:00 | ||
1440 | 1076 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 | +1:20:47 | Martti Mäki | 30:53 | ||
1441 | 815 | Raisu Lumous 3 | +1:21:00 | Kasperi Launis | 33:44 | ||
1442 | 1363 | Futisforum2 | +1:21:06 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 33:58 | ||
1443 | 1233 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | +1:21:08 | Pasi Huttunen | 32:31 | ||
1444 | 1293 | KOP Pankki-Veikot | +1:21:11 | Markku Berg | 26:43 | ||
1445 | 970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | +1:21:57 | Jaakko Jutila | 28:38 | ||
1446 | 969 | Kilon Miekka | +1:23:34 | Jarno Virtanen | 23:26 | ||
1447 | 1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki | +1:23:57 | Leena Linjama | 22:28 | ||
1448 | 1499 | SYK-OPET | +1:23:58 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 21:19 | ||
1449 | 1026 | Utin Haukat | +1:23:59 | Anton Vinnikka | 21:38 | ||
1450 | 1109 | IK Örnen 2 | +1:24:08 | Jyrki Mononen | 23:44 | ||
1451 | 1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 | +1:24:15 | Rudi Merz | 39:45 | ||
1452 | 1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:24:19 | Riku Syvänen | 29:14 | ||
1453 | 1468 | Mustat Veljet | +1:24:56 | Veera Nissi | 31:59 | ||
1454 | 1296 | Ruukki Hyvinkää | +1:25:08 | Jouni Tuomola | 35:06 | ||
1455 | 1214 | Sorsa Team | +1:25:08 | Pekka Sorsa | 29:58 | ||
1456 | 1483 | Team Villisika | +1:25:18 | Miikka Sandholm | 23:21 | ||
1457 | 1605 | Elonen Oy | +1:25:25 | Aki Nieminen | 30:35 | ||
1458 | 1571 | OK Kampen Revisited | +1:25:27 | Jussi Heikkinen | 22:36 | ||
1459 | 1355 | Varnitsa | +1:25:29 | Matias Vainio | 25:43 | ||
1460 | 1519 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | +1:27:10 | Antero Karvinen | 27:03 | ||
1461 | 1511 | Markkasten klaani | +1:27:14 | Arttu Markkanen | 27:59 | ||
1462 | 1327 | Eränaali | +1:27:14 | Kirma Juhani | 28:01 | ||
1463 | 1525 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät | +1:27:17 | Eero Raittila | 27:37 | ||
1464 | 1416 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet | +1:27:36 | Jori Karlsson | 38:50 | ||
1465 | 831 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | +1:27:39 | Tuomas Herva | 22:33 | ||
1466 | 1509 | TP Gourp | +1:27:40 | Antti Korpikallio | 34:56 | ||
1467 | 976 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | +1:27:44 | Petri Karisto | 31:48 | ||
1468 | 1402 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 | +1:27:48 | Lauri Hietalahti | 43:56 | ||
1469 | 1176 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | +1:27:52 | Heikki Luukka | 29:59 | ||
1470 | 1578 | Hirviveikot 2 | +1:27:55 | Saija Tikkinen | 24:19 | ||
1471 | 1510 | HRUP | +1:27:56 | Pekka Vasara | 41:47 | ||
1472 | 1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | +1:27:58 | Rolf Eklund | 24:05 | ||
1473 | 1100 | Sepontalon Vonkaus | +1:28:02 | Atte Vaden | 26:50 | ||
1474 | 1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | +1:28:04 | Anssi Lauttia | 33:41 | ||
1475 | 1477 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | +1:28:08 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 23:48 | ||
1476 | 1157 | Luiskaotsat | +1:28:38 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 39:09 | ||
1477 | 1486 | Gallupkärki | +1:29:29 | Jussi Kettunen | 27:56 | ||
1478 | 753 | Petolintu 2 | +1:29:38 | Pekka Kantola | 36:16 | ||
1479 | 1351 | Rastiketut 3 | +1:29:45 | Esko Taipalus | 26:55 | ||
1480 | 1315 | UPM Seekers | +1:29:50 | Sauli Järvenpää | 35:55 | ||
1481 | 1206 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | +1:30:26 | Jarmo Kapanen | 29:52 | ||
1482 | 1055 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat | +1:30:59 | Tomi Parkkinen | 27:32 | ||
1483 | 1616 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | +1:31:03 | Vesa Jokela | 31:03 | ||
1484 | 1491 | Kela 2 | +1:31:07 | Sami Leppiniemi | 30:10 | ||
1485 | 1217 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | +1:31:09 | Heikki Kilpiä | 27:29 | ||
1486 | 827 | Nastolan Terä 3 | +1:31:11 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 31:19 | ||
1487 | 1139 | Aavamobile | +1:32:55 | Janne Pulska | 25:31 | ||
1488 | 1398 | Putkinäkö | +1:33:15 | Mikko Pulsa | 45:08 | ||
1489 | 1108 | London Lords | +1:33:17 | John McCullough | 29:44 | ||
1490 | 1440 | Radiosuuntaajat | +1:33:52 | Jaakko Vaho | 23:57 | ||
1491 | 1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | +1:34:40 | Olli Pekkala | 24:41 | ||
1492 | 1281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 | +1:34:48 | Marko Latvala | 35:22 | ||
1493 | 1552 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 | +1:34:52 | Ilpo Puputti | 24:17 | ||
1494 | 695 | TERES - Alumni | +1:35:07 | Janne Ikonen | 22:58 | ||
1495 | 1548 | Metso Automation Tampere | +1:35:14 | Erkki Jaatinen | 26:22 | ||
1496 | 757 | Pihkaniskat 7 | +1:35:30 | Heimo Jumppanen | 39:24 | ||
1497 | 839 | OK Skeidi 2 | +1:35:48 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 26:17 | ||
1498 | 1322 | Raisu Lumous 2 | +1:36:05 | Jyrki Piirainen | 25:54 | ||
1499 | 965 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 | +1:36:15 | Reijo Nokelainen | 26:14 | ||
1500 | 1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | +1:36:17 | Yrjö Haapala | 35:49 | ||
1501 | 1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | +1:36:41 | jouni moisander | 27:08 | ||
1502 | 1459 | Viidakon tähtöset | +1:36:43 | Ville Hänninen | 41:55 | ||
1503 | 1170 | Hönöt SK | +1:36:45 | Kimmo Virtanen | 26:48 | ||
1504 | 1147 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt | +1:36:47 | Liponkoski Sami | 27:29 | ||
1505 | 1288 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu | +1:36:49 | Marko Hassinen | 31:08 | ||
1506 | 1515 | MC Jymypallo | +1:36:50 | Harri Lehtonen | 32:05 | ||
1507 | 421 | Stormin Teräs | +1:37:18 | Raimo Liukkonen | 26:23 | ||
1508 | 1382 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil | +1:37:27 | Hannu Hilke | 35:15 | ||
1509 | 1298 | Skrinnarit | +1:37:44 | Kalle Kyyrö | 26:56 | ||
1510 | 1232 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat | +1:37:48 | Sakari Heikkinen | 26:54 | ||
1511 | 1375 | Katkokävelijät | +1:38:30 | Antti Riikonen | 36:44 | ||
1512 | 1243 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat | +1:38:35 | Ossi Tamminen | 28:33 | ||
1513 | 1435 | Salomonin pojat | +1:38:40 | Matti Saarenpää | 25:45 | ||
1514 | 1380 | EläMys | +1:39:16 | Jari Marttila | 29:41 | ||
1515 | 1620 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | +1:41:00 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 28:24 | ||
1516 | 862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | +1:42:57 | Tomi Saario | 37:02 | ||
1517 | 1587 | cloudriven.fi | +1:43:01 | Tuomas Kesti | 33:22 | ||
1518 | 1340 | OC Tuska | +1:44:42 | Pasi Laitakari | 31:24 | ||
1519 | 1207 | ATC EFHK | +1:44:44 | Matti Vanha-aho | 32:33 | ||
1520 | 1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | +1:44:49 | Tapani Kosonen | 38:40 | ||
1521 | 1385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 | +1:45:58 | Jari Rajamäki | 44:35 | ||
1522 | 1549 | Etteplan | +1:49:34 | Janne Aarnio | 26:18 | ||
1523 | 1577 | Patarin Rasti | +1:49:41 | Tero Kaasinen | 50:23 | ||
1524 | 1361 | Turun Sinikotkat | +1:49:45 | Lauri Luoto | 1:00:07 | ||
1525 | 699 | POK | +1:50:10 | Peteris Zavadskis | 20:18 | ||
1526 | 1534 | Rykimäkallion Pojat | +1:50:14 | Tuomas Piirtola | 25:07 | ||
1527 | 1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | +1:50:33 | Joel Poulain | 23:07 | ||
1528 | 1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 | +1:53:06 | Juhani Norri | 46:47 | ||
1529 | 1371 | Rastikato | +1:53:13 | Seppo Knuuttila | 49:23 | ||
1530 | 1212 | Les Chevaliers | +1:54:39 | Tommi Palomäki | 49:49 | ||
1531 | 1332 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut | +1:54:42 | Milko Warinowski | 44:47 | ||
1532 | 1502 | MTK 2 | +1:55:12 | Saara Nikkari | 22:09 | ||
1533 | 1043 | IF Femman 4 | +1:55:17 | Håkan Kronberg | 29:02 | ||
1534 | 1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä | +1:55:21 | Reijo Tiainen | 25:11 | ||
1535 | 1537 | Ilves-teatteri | +2:05:40 | Harri Jortikka | 24:17 | ||
1536 | 766 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | +2:07:19 | Jrgen Nowak | 26:15 | ||
1537 | 1188 | Vyborg-orientir 2 | +2:09:25 | SERGEI GORODILOV | 36:16 | ||
1538 | 1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet | +2:14:15 | Ville Korhonen | 34:28 | ||
1539 | 1326 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | +2:17:58 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 27:29 | ||
1540 | 1368 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 | +2:21:01 | Janne Asukas | 25:52 | ||
1541 | 1384 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko | +2:21:16 | Riikka Suutari | 54:07 | ||
1542 | 1473 | Ramboll Finland | +2:21:27 | Joni Sirkiä | 48:07 | ||
1543 | 1360 | Keffin suunnistajat | +2:21:41 | Joonas Rantanen | 38:06 | ||
1544 | 1565 | Juhannukseksi kotiin | +2:32:17 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 58:57 | ||
1545 | 1532 | Bylsuojaosto | +2:34:06 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 46:42 | ||
1546 | 1388 | Heltech | +2:34:10 | Erkki Soininen | 42:39 | ||
1547 | 1493 | HK | +2:35:28 | Mari Pajala | 31:53 | ||
1548 | 1381 | SK NappaRasti | +2:39:56 | Ilkka Sallinen | 33:21 | ||
1549 | 1336 | Ajokoirat | +3:05:05 | Matti Viljakainen | 1:55:52 | ||
1550 | 1470 | OC Utmanare | +3:09:20 | Tero Rämä | 32:14 | ||
1551 | 1568 | Functio Laesa 2 | +3:15:07 | Heikki Kytö | 26:02 | ||
1552 | 1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 | +3:19:22 | Hiski Vihermaa | 35:07 | ||
1553 | 1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | +3:22:53 | Tomi Toivola | 31:15 | ||
1554 | 1476 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy | +3:28:34 | Tomi Kananoja | 45:48 | ||
1555 | 1389 | SAKEn hivuttajat | +4:44:05 | Kari Nyyssönen | 40:23 | ||
1556 | 1345 | Team Laardi | +4:57:01 | Mikko Tervajoki | 37:08 |
Päivitetty: 14:20:25