1 | 18 | OK Linne | 2:48:46 | Albin Ridefelt | 24:58 | ||
2 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | +1 | Philippe Adamski | 26:11 | ||
3 | 15 | Järla Orientering | +2 | Martin Vister | 24:58 | ||
4 | 11 | IL Tyrving | +1:42 | Björn Ekeberg | 26:27 | ||
5 | 29 | Pan-Kristianstad | +2:29 | Jakob Lööf | 26:48 | ||
6 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | +2:30 | Zsolt Lenkei | 25:14 | ||
7 | 24 | Kristiansand OK | +2:31 | Baptiste Rollier | 25:05 | ||
8 | 91 | Kristiansand OK 2 | +2:35 | Mats Dahlen | 28:39 | ||
9 | 46 | OK Kåre | +2:39 | Jan Petrzela | 25:18 | ||
10 | 19 | Göteborg Majorna OK | +2:42 | Ola Martner | 25:30 | ||
11 | 14 | MS Parma | +3:05 | Stepan Kodeda | 27:37 | ||
12 | 33 | Stora Tuna OK | +3:06 | Emil Svensk | 25:44 | ||
13 | 59 | Ärla IF | +3:15 | Karl Walheim | 25:33 | ||
14 | 8 | OK Tisaren | +3:19 | Johan Aronsson | 25:52 | ||
15 | 71 | Lillomarka OL | +3:24 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 26:12 | ||
16 | 7 | Vaajakosken Terä | +3:25 | Anders Nordberg | 26:24 | ||
17 | 32 | IGTISA | +3:25 | Vilius Aleliunas | 25:48 | ||
18 | 5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | +3:29 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 26:22 | ||
19 | 9 | IFK Göteborg | +3:31 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 26:29 | ||
20 | 76 | IFK Umeå | +4:00 | Oskar Malmberg | 26:41 | ||
21 | 44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | +4:22 | Sami Vähänen | 26:37 | ||
22 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | +4:24 | Miika Suominen | 26:54 | ||
23 | 42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | +4:27 | Vesa Mäkinen | 26:27 | ||
24 | 22 | NTNUI | +4:28 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 27:13 | ||
25 | 73 | OK Ravinen | +4:38 | Emil Granqvist | 27:17 | ||
26 | 36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | +4:46 | IIvo Kriikkula | 28:49 | ||
27 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | +4:46 | Kari Salo | 27:15 | ||
28 | 3 | Halden SK | +6:03 | Emil Wingstedt | 25:46 | ||
29 | 38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 | +6:04 | Johan Nordlund | 27:34 | ||
30 | 37 | Koovee | +6:05 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 27:17 | ||
31 | 16 | Lynx | +6:08 | Aapo Leskinen | 28:28 | ||
32 | 74 | Espoon Suunta | +6:10 | Atis Reskis | 28:36 | ||
33 | 27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | +6:10 | Ralph Street | 25:39 | ||
34 | 102 | IL Tyrving 2 | +6:12 | Ruslan Glebov | 25:48 | ||
35 | 17 | Turun Metsänkävijät | +6:13 | Douglas Tullie | 25:59 | ||
36 | 65 | Linköpings OK | +6:14 | Erik Martinsson | 28:15 | ||
37 | 4 | Hiidenkiertäjät | +6:15 | Leonid Novikov | 30:50 | ||
38 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | +6:16 | Timo Mähönen | 28:47 | ||
39 | 55 | IF Femman | +6:18 | Peter Sundelin | 29:00 | ||
40 | 28 | Kangasala SK | +6:22 | Petteri Laitinen | 27:43 | ||
41 | 56 | Gävle OK | +6:24 | Anton Tynong | 28:45 | ||
42 | 30 | OK Hällen | +6:25 | Robbin Kantarp | 26:34 | ||
43 | 93 | Raumar OL | +7:02 | Anders Vister | 26:44 | ||
44 | 10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | +7:53 | Aaro Asikainen | 26:28 | ||
45 | 2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | +8:03 | Erik Rost | 26:56 | ||
46 | 90 | Bäkkelagets SK | +8:11 | Eirik Watterdal | 32:48 | ||
47 | 21 | OK Denseln | +8:13 | Lucas Basset | 27:05 | ||
48 | 6 | Vehkalahden Veikot | +8:16 | Tuomas Mattila | 26:53 | ||
49 | 185 | Black Sea OK | +8:33 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 30:38 | ||
50 | 92 | Leksands OK | +8:45 | Niclas Jonasson | 27:18 | ||
51 | 69 | NTNUI 2 | +8:55 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 27:57 | ||
52 | 57 | OK Orient | +9:06 | Simo Mertanen | 28:14 | ||
53 | 88 | Kongsberg OL | +9:14 | Mathias Drage | 34:00 | ||
54 | 25 | OK Orion | +9:14 | Olexandr Kratov | 25:59 | ||
55 | 31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | +9:20 | Petri Saari | 27:00 | ||
56 | 13 | Frol IL | +9:20 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 26:52 | ||
57 | 53 | MS Parma 2 | +9:23 | Asgeir Mjösund | 29:07 | ||
58 | 221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | +9:25 | Juho Kinni | 28:32 | ||
59 | 48 | Halden SK 2 | +9:42 | Öyvind Helgerud | 28:30 | ||
60 | 41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | +10:37 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 29:17 | ||
61 | 52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | +10:42 | Janne Heikka | 28:08 | ||
62 | 167 | Ultra | +11:24 | Roman Bespalov | 31:31 | ||
63 | 40 | IFK Lidingö SOK | +11:26 | Filip Dahlgren | 27:00 | ||
64 | 108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | +11:39 | Erik Öhlund | 27:05 | ||
65 | 144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | +12:03 | Johannes Narum | 27:55 | ||
66 | 43 | Tullinge SK | +12:05 | Markus Adolfsson | 28:26 | ||
67 | 34 | Pellon Ponsi | +12:07 | Lauri Oikarinen | 26:55 | ||
68 | 96 | Ulricehamns OK | +12:09 | Gustav Eklöf | 28:47 | ||
69 | 63 | Anttolan Urheilijat | +13:08 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 27:29 | ||
70 | 118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | +13:48 | Anders Carlsson | 28:04 | ||
71 | 225 | Fossum IF | +13:50 | Elias Mölnvik | 29:39 | ||
72 | 23 | Rehns BK | +13:51 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 27:09 | ||
73 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | +14:02 | Janis Krumins | 27:33 | ||
74 | 89 | IFK Moras OK 2 | +14:03 | Jegår Kostylev | 27:16 | ||
75 | 594 | Fredrikstad SK | +15:13 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 30:04 | ||
76 | 162 | OK Skogsfalken | +15:51 | Anton Wiberg | 31:22 | ||
77 | 84 | Lapuan Virkiä | +16:28 | Juha Luoma | 29:49 | ||
78 | 182 | Snättringe SK | +16:51 | David Hector | 32:23 | ||
79 | 195 | Suunta Jyväskylä | +16:57 | Marko Tölli | 29:23 | ||
80 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | +16:59 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 29:43 | ||
81 | 101 | IGTISA 2 | +17:28 | Romualdas Stupelis | 35:59 | ||
82 | 85 | Hestra IF | +17:29 | Martin Larsson | 30:48 | ||
83 | 116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | +17:31 | Tomas Löfgren | 30:45 | ||
84 | 66 | Turun Suunnistajat | +17:35 | Alexander Vikentyev | 31:06 | ||
85 | 35 | Hiisirasti | +17:39 | Sergei Detkov | 27:31 | ||
86 | 117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | +17:45 | Tuomo Istolahti | 31:56 | ||
87 | 39 | Paimion Rasti | +18:36 | Markus Lindeqvist | 28:18 | ||
88 | 128 | Helsingborgs SOK | +18:46 | Fredrik Nilsson | 30:48 | ||
89 | 68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | +19:09 | Ville Keskisaari | 28:59 | ||
90 | 158 | SK Pohjantähti | +19:12 | Sampo Rahko | 28:42 | ||
91 | 148 | Koovee 2 | +19:15 | Tero Mamia | 32:58 | ||
92 | 331 | SK Saue Tammed | +19:16 | Alar Abram | 30:28 | ||
93 | 241 | Scotland | +19:20 | James Tullie | 32:45 | ||
94 | 77 | Järla Orientering 2 | +19:28 | Kaspar Hägler | 30:16 | ||
95 | 280 | Eksjö SOK | +20:18 | Andreas Bergander | 29:40 | ||
96 | 111 | Wing OK | +20:19 | Ola Berger | 30:04 | ||
97 | 119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 | +20:57 | Erik Modig | 29:11 | ||
98 | 113 | Nyköpings OK | +21:08 | Patrik Wägeli | 30:08 | ||
99 | 49 | IFK Göteborg 2 | +21:09 | Henrik Laas | 28:43 | ||
100 | 552 | OK Skogshjortarna | +21:34 | Andreas Thern | 31:08 | ||
101 | 67 | OK Tisaren 2 | +21:45 | Ivan Forsgren | 29:43 | ||
102 | 665 | The Swans | +22:17 | Casper Giding | 29:14 | ||
103 | 156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | +23:35 | Eric Hansson | 31:11 | ||
104 | 60 | Attunda OK | +24:37 | Oskar Daniels | 27:53 | ||
105 | 78 | OK Denseln 2 | +24:39 | Per Brolund | 31:17 | ||
106 | 172 | Nord West | +25:03 | Alexander Belov | 31:58 | ||
107 | 126 | Varegg IL | +26:17 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 28:09 | ||
108 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | +26:18 | Lauri Sorsa | 28:40 | ||
109 | 81 | Hagaby GoIF | +26:18 | Andreas Peterson | 28:39 | ||
110 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | +26:21 | Ilari Nummi | 32:26 | ||
111 | 50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | +26:24 | Jani Virta | 32:50 | ||
112 | 58 | Täby OK | +26:34 | Jens Rönnols | 28:43 | ||
113 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | +27:46 | Matti Hakala | 30:21 | ||
114 | 135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | +27:53 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 34:00 | ||
115 | 621 | Nemiga-Nord | +27:54 | Dzmitry Krukov | 31:04 | ||
116 | 187 | OK Rodhen | +27:56 | Simon Andersson | 30:22 | ||
117 | 1303 | Järla Orientering 3 | +27:58 | Mikael Refors | 29:58 | ||
118 | 112 | Lillomarka OL 2 | +27:58 | Jan Andreas Edström | 32:35 | ||
119 | 139 | IFK Umeå 2 | +28:00 | Jakob Odeblad | 30:10 | ||
120 | 329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | +28:06 | Niklas Wrane | 30:44 | ||
121 | 152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl | +28:08 | Martin Hunhammar | 30:03 | ||
122 | 82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | +28:09 | Janne Weckman | 28:00 | ||
123 | 166 | Trollelg | +28:13 | Bård Nonstad | 35:02 | ||
124 | 146 | Nydalens SK 2 | +28:17 | Halvor Saunes | 30:40 | ||
125 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | +28:23 | Mikko Heinämäki | 35:15 | ||
126 | 127 | Navi | +28:30 | Jesse Ihalainen | 32:32 | ||
127 | 72 | Nydalens SK | +28:33 | Öystein Sörensen | 28:32 | ||
128 | 255 | Rastivarsat | +28:54 | Harri Hytönen | 31:03 | ||
129 | 196 | IF Brahe | +29:06 | Tommy Åbacka | 31:03 | ||
130 | 114 | SK Vuoksi | +29:08 | Christian Pfeifer | 31:28 | ||
131 | 106 | Omega | +29:10 | Oleg Kalinin | 30:38 | ||
132 | 161 | OK Meridians | +29:30 | Guntars Smitins | 31:57 | ||
133 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko | +29:30 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 29:23 | ||
134 | 83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | +29:31 | Evgeny Artemov | 32:52 | ||
135 | 79 | Paimion Rasti 2 | +29:35 | Toni Hartvik | 36:20 | ||
136 | 263 | Ås-UMB orientering | +29:41 | Thomas Ruud | 31:57 | ||
137 | 273 | Byåsen IL | +29:57 | Per Wirehn | 32:50 | ||
138 | 178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | +29:58 | Petri Kotro | 32:02 | ||
139 | 132 | OK Tisaren 3 | +30:01 | Mattias Andersson | 31:11 | ||
140 | 848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | +30:17 | Ilya Belianka | 29:22 | ||
141 | 129 | OK77 | +30:21 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 31:22 | ||
142 | 62 | Rasti-Kurikka | +30:30 | Ville Uitto | 32:29 | ||
143 | 124 | OK Roslagen | +31:00 | Tommy Lindberg | 33:24 | ||
144 | 99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | +31:00 | Tuomo Laine | 30:31 | ||
145 | 1503 | Team Torrkulla | +31:13 | Jan Torrkulla | 32:35 | ||
146 | 155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | +31:22 | Marko Vapa | 32:36 | ||
147 | 218 | OK Älvsjö Örby | +31:33 | Janis Tamuzs | 29:11 | ||
148 | 220 | Centrum OK Stockholm | +31:40 | Jerk Rönnols | 32:40 | ||
149 | 317 | Klaipeda | +32:03 | Andrius Michailovas | 30:24 | ||
150 | 692 | Enga | +32:06 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 33:35 | ||
151 | 551 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | +32:11 | Håkan Samor | 35:43 | ||
152 | 141 | KFUM Örebro OK | +32:12 | Per Jonhed | 29:18 | ||
153 | 97 | Lynx 2 | +32:14 | Ville Sundberg | 33:45 | ||
154 | 238 | Koskelankylän Riento | +32:15 | Ville Ruokamo | 33:02 | ||
155 | 307 | Växjö OK | +32:15 | Patrik Karlsson | 28:06 | ||
156 | 80 | Pargas IF | +32:17 | Tobias Henriksson | 29:37 | ||
157 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | +32:17 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 32:12 | ||
158 | 165 | Rehns BK 2 | +32:18 | Anton Lif | 32:34 | ||
159 | 160 | Lammin Säkiä | +32:19 | Markku Huostila | 32:32 | ||
160 | 1329 | Nord West 2 | +32:21 | Ivan Rodionov | 31:19 | ||
161 | 47 | NTNUI 3 | +32:21 | Anders Einum | 29:29 | ||
162 | 163 | IFK Moras OK 3 | +32:22 | Sven Lundbäck | 32:36 | ||
163 | 234 | Koovee 3 | +32:22 | Miika Vennelä | 33:12 | ||
164 | 276 | Linköpings OK 2 | +32:30 | Henrik Tosteberg | 32:20 | ||
165 | 107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | +33:00 | Timo Ahvenainen | 29:30 | ||
166 | 189 | Ganddal IL | +33:04 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 32:41 | ||
167 | 134 | Siilin Rasti | +33:04 | Markku Siponen | 32:55 | ||
168 | 110 | Frol IL 2 | +33:05 | Paul Sirum | 29:57 | ||
169 | 136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | +33:07 | Timo Hongell | 30:25 | ||
170 | 248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | +33:10 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 33:30 | ||
171 | 333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | +33:39 | Andris Mireckis | 34:36 | ||
172 | 138 | OK Kapa | +33:52 | Edgars Briconoks | 30:05 | ||
173 | 291 | Mezmalas MTB | +33:59 | Emils Taube | 30:49 | ||
174 | 418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | +34:03 | Juha Nivukoski | 35:44 | ||
175 | 835 | Gävle OK 2 | +34:03 | Erik Sisell | 31:40 | ||
176 | 239 | Rasti-Hyry | +34:06 | Juha Partanen | 31:13 | ||
177 | 45 | OK Linne 2 | +34:06 | Jörgen Ohlin | 29:43 | ||
178 | 277 | Espoon Suunta 3 | +34:07 | Ville Kokkila | 31:19 | ||
179 | 259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | +34:11 | Sami Levijoki | 31:07 | ||
180 | 230 | OZONS OK | +34:19 | Ivars Zagars | 30:57 | ||
181 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | +34:38 | Otso Seppälä | 30:05 | ||
182 | 538 | Verdal OK | +34:40 | Anton Bjartnes | 33:35 | ||
183 | 104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | +34:44 | Esko Ylikangas | 31:11 | ||
184 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 3 | +34:48 | Fredrik Noborn | 30:33 | ||
185 | 207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | +34:52 | Janne Kukkonen | 29:28 | ||
186 | 109 | Vetelin Urheilijat | +34:55 | Tero Myllymäki | 30:44 | ||
187 | 250 | Oriveden Ponnistus | +34:56 | Juha Vartiainen | 31:09 | ||
188 | 179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | +35:03 | Neil Dobbs | 31:18 | ||
189 | 281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | +35:04 | Kalle Junnikkala | 32:03 | ||
190 | 1612 | Skogslöparna | +35:05 | Benjamin Selling | 32:51 | ||
191 | 427 | RAE ROK | +35:08 | Heiti Hallikma | 31:05 | ||
192 | 397 | OK Nolaskogsarna | +35:10 | Toby Scott | 31:08 | ||
193 | 205 | OK Klemmingen | +35:11 | Lars Soldagg | 31:28 | ||
194 | 199 | Keuruun Kisailijat | +35:13 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 31:10 | ||
195 | 131 | OK Orion 2 | +35:15 | Magnus Saager | 33:05 | ||
196 | 619 | OK Slavutich | +35:16 | Vitalii Hychko | 32:46 | ||
197 | 246 | Ringsaker OK | +35:21 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 36:24 | ||
198 | 701 | Kakelimporten IF | +35:31 | Myrra Halai | 35:17 | ||
199 | 87 | Keravan Urheilijat | +36:03 | Teemu Kemppainen | 31:58 | ||
200 | 288 | IK Auseklis | +36:06 | Marcis Gedins | 37:29 | ||
201 | 314 | Sundbybergs IK | +36:12 | Ronny Falk | 30:11 | ||
202 | 496 | IK Grane | +36:12 | Magnus Johnsson | 37:45 | ||
203 | 994 | Hagaby GoIF 2 | +36:13 | Johan Persson | 32:00 | ||
204 | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | +36:14 | Janne Liuko | 32:07 | ||
205 | 620 | skodeg-o.com | +36:17 | Carlo Cristellon | 35:35 | ||
206 | 643 | OK Hammaren Sandviken | +36:36 | Kevin Ståhl | 31:07 | ||
207 | 122 | Oppsal IF | +36:36 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 30:16 | ||
208 | 151 | OK Södertörn | +36:37 | William Nilsson | 30:16 | ||
209 | 381 | VERSME | +36:38 | Leonas Mockunas | 29:45 | ||
210 | 294 | Umeå OK | +36:39 | Henrik d.ä. Johansson | 36:49 | ||
211 | 242 | Rasti E4 | +36:40 | Keijo Sivill | 35:26 | ||
212 | 270 | RasTiimi | +36:45 | Matti Keskitalo | 35:47 | ||
213 | 477 | A2 | +36:50 | Juris Ostups | 35:50 | ||
214 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | +37:15 | Sauli Saarinen | 33:02 | ||
215 | 240 | Jönköpings OK | +37:16 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 33:05 | ||
216 | 100 | Hiisirasti 2 | +37:23 | Jani Nissinen | 32:22 | ||
217 | 194 | Hauhon Sisu | +37:48 | MIkko Lepistö | 34:33 | ||
218 | 224 | Köping-Kolsva OK | +37:56 | Janne Selkälä | 36:05 | ||
219 | 217 | Paimion Rasti 3 | +38:00 | Jaakko Röytiö | 33:51 | ||
220 | 313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | +38:01 | Antti Väyrynen | 32:30 | ||
221 | 350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | +38:02 | Timo Savelainen | 32:57 | ||
222 | 251 | Bussola OK | +38:03 | Patrik Thoma | 34:49 | ||
223 | 525 | Tykistöprikaati | +38:04 | Mikko Lamminpää | 34:22 | ||
224 | 424 | Kexholms SK | +38:04 | Pontus Johansson | 32:18 | ||
225 | 197 | White Nights SPb | +38:10 | Denis Kuprienko | 34:34 | ||
226 | 237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | +38:12 | Antonio Serini | 34:10 | ||
227 | 319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | +38:16 | Tapio Keskitalo | 34:41 | ||
228 | 244 | OSK SAKAS | +38:19 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 30:20 | ||
229 | 924 | OK Sparta Praha 2 | +38:47 | Miroslav Kovar | 31:39 | ||
230 | 345 | CUS Bologna | +39:06 | Michele Caraglio | 27:59 | ||
231 | 1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | +39:14 | Atte Lahtinen | 36:03 | ||
232 | 249 | Sotkamon Jymy | +39:40 | Teemu Köngäs | 31:00 | ||
233 | 282 | Gjö-Vard OL | +39:56 | Sindre Godager | 36:28 | ||
234 | 164 | Copenhagen O | +40:04 | Bertram Kopp Stannum | 29:45 | ||
235 | 343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi | +40:12 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 33:13 | ||
236 | 309 | Gotlands OF | +40:25 | Mattias Westfält | 29:57 | ||
237 | 494 | IF Femman 2 | +40:26 | Christian Kronberg | 33:00 | ||
238 | 123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | +40:43 | Jani Söyring | 29:40 | ||
239 | 213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | +40:44 | Tomi Silvonen | 30:01 | ||
240 | 308 | Rasti-Pielinen | +40:47 | Petri Kiiskinen | 31:28 | ||
241 | 192 | Laitilan Jyske | +40:47 | Jukka Suominen | 36:12 | ||
242 | 145 | Tullinge SK 2 | +40:49 | Emil Andersson | 34:38 | ||
243 | 180 | Kangasala SK 3 | +40:54 | Rasmus Alen | 35:57 | ||
244 | 272 | Hammarby IF OF | +40:54 | Lars Gustavsson | 33:05 | ||
245 | 358 | Luumäen Rasti | +40:56 | Jukka Pokela | 30:57 | ||
246 | 633 | OLG Bern | +40:58 | Thomas König | 34:33 | ||
247 | 659 | Rasti-Vihti | +40:59 | niko sorvali | 33:29 | ||
248 | 191 | OK Orient 2 | +41:01 | Jarno Saarela | 32:57 | ||
249 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | +41:12 | Mika Malinen | 34:59 | ||
250 | 615 | Teme Ski Team | +41:44 | Kalle Koistinen | 33:49 | ||
251 | 258 | Kuzmolovo 110 | +41:57 | Oleg Maksimov | 34:48 | ||
252 | 51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | +41:57 | Anders Axling | 33:11 | ||
253 | 121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | +42:04 | Jouni Vidqvist | 38:06 | ||
254 | 1597 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | +42:11 | Juha Koskinen | 32:24 | ||
255 | 359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team | +42:13 | Jyri Korhonen | 39:58 | ||
256 | 183 | Espoon Suunta 4 | +42:18 | Terho Lahtinen | 33:08 | ||
257 | 130 | Lappeen Riento | +42:18 | Ville Saikko | 34:15 | ||
258 | 120 | NTNUI 4 | +42:20 | Stig Rune Holberg | 35:57 | ||
259 | 143 | Haninge SOK | +42:24 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 31:30 | ||
260 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | +42:26 | Jari Lepo | 37:50 | ||
261 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | +42:28 | Pekka Myllykoski | 38:12 | ||
262 | 177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | +42:34 | Olli Viljakainen | 31:42 | ||
263 | 328 | OK Kolmården | +42:35 | Oskar Leinonen | 34:06 | ||
264 | 285 | Sandnes IL | +42:51 | Vegard Peikli | 29:04 | ||
265 | 533 | Raisu Lumous | +43:23 | Heikki Karjalainen | 45:28 | ||
266 | 303 | OK Kirishi | +43:24 | Sergei Zernov | 32:26 | ||
267 | 347 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | +43:26 | Bertalan Kovacs | 33:20 | ||
268 | 147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | +43:29 | Saku Kolkkala | 33:03 | ||
269 | 232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | +43:31 | Jouni Karetjoki | 34:00 | ||
270 | 227 | OLC Kapreolo | +43:33 | Patrick Denzler | 32:53 | ||
271 | 157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | +43:38 | Aapo Lindberg | 35:41 | ||
272 | 268 | OK!Sport | +43:41 | Dawid Stefanski | 34:01 | ||
273 | 301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | +43:43 | Harri Haapasalo | 35:37 | ||
274 | 296 | OK Orient 3 | +43:49 | Max Mikander | 39:21 | ||
275 | 203 | Halmstad OK | +43:51 | Erik Memmi | 30:24 | ||
276 | 373 | OK Raseborg 2 | +43:53 | Jörgen Nyman | 35:38 | ||
277 | 243 | Ulvilan Ura | +43:58 | Marko Ojala | 34:35 | ||
278 | 286 | Kalinka | +44:04 | Aivar Iordan | 31:30 | ||
279 | 1216 | Varegg IL 3 | +44:08 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 32:10 | ||
280 | 231 | Saarijärven Pullistus | +44:11 | Raimo Turtinen | 31:19 | ||
281 | 453 | OK Nackhe | +44:23 | Adam Georgsson | 33:45 | ||
282 | 402 | OSK SAKAS 2 | +44:31 | Ignas Gapsys | 29:56 | ||
283 | 666 | OK Arona | +44:36 | Ozolins Kristaps | 28:42 | ||
284 | 226 | SK Vuoksi 2 | +44:37 | Mika Tonder | 33:42 | ||
285 | 1556 | Lada Toljatt | +44:40 | Perttu Hietala | 30:54 | ||
286 | 1536 | Sappi Kirkniemi | +44:40 | Jukka Lahtinen | 36:35 | ||
287 | 600 | Stord Orientering | +44:44 | Henrik Ottesen | 36:24 | ||
288 | 374 | Orienta Moscow Compass | +44:57 | Alexander Minakov | 29:43 | ||
289 | 410 | RunLab | +44:59 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 29:48 | ||
290 | 419 | Rastikarhut | +45:00 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 34:33 | ||
291 | 370 | JOKA | +45:02 | Johannes Ehala | 31:34 | ||
292 | 212 | OK Hällen 2 | +45:05 | Roman Zbranek | 34:42 | ||
293 | 678 | Forsa OK | +45:06 | Berglund Olle | 39:03 | ||
294 | 315 | MS Parma 4 | +45:15 | Pekka Lapila | 30:15 | ||
295 | 395 | IngPromTeam | +45:44 | Sergey Pavlov | 42:27 | ||
296 | 289 | Espoon Akilles | +45:49 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 32:34 | ||
297 | 247 | Yarkiy Mir | +45:49 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 34:32 | ||
298 | 618 | Maarian Mahti | +45:50 | Jari Jaakkola | 30:05 | ||
299 | 1428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | +46:01 | Esa Järvenpää | 37:31 | ||
300 | 375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | +46:29 | Tomi Kapiainen | 35:15 | ||
301 | 168 | OK Gulfstream | +47:03 | Denis Zhelomonov | 32:51 | ||
302 | 352 | Leppävaaran Sisu | +47:04 | Jani Hiisilä | 34:49 | ||
303 | 1582 | Bushrangers | +47:07 | Josh Blatchford | 31:35 | ||
304 | 235 | Tullinge SK 3 | +47:08 | Jörgen Axelsson | 31:33 | ||
305 | 483 | OZONS OK 2 | +47:12 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 38:01 | ||
306 | 154 | Saint-Petersburg | +47:24 | Aleksandr Makeychik | 35:04 | ||
307 | 371 | Team Kuraporras | +47:29 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 34:33 | ||
308 | 628 | ASOP Erstein | +47:30 | Immanuel Berger | 39:37 | ||
309 | 346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta | +47:34 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 38:44 | ||
310 | 414 | Kemiön Kiilat | +47:44 | Matias Vanhanen | 33:50 | ||
311 | 451 | Kaakon Rasti | +47:55 | Heikki Ruokonen | 34:03 | ||
312 | 592 | Legenda | +47:56 | Aleksey Morozov | 31:57 | ||
313 | 384 | MS Parma 6 | +47:57 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 36:15 | ||
314 | 493 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | +47:59 | Janne Vatanen | 40:38 | ||
315 | 1128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | +48:00 | Ali Mättölä | 37:09 | ||
316 | 137 | Pihkaniskat | +48:04 | Niko Olin | 37:00 | ||
317 | 365 | Intersport | +48:06 | Harri Hollo | 38:24 | ||
318 | 540 | Espoon Suunta 8 | +48:14 | Visa Väätäinen | 34:25 | ||
319 | 174 | Lynx 3 | +48:16 | Jermu Kujanpää | 37:03 | ||
320 | 1300 | Varegg IL 2 | +48:26 | Sverre Ottesen | 41:49 | ||
321 | 549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | +48:28 | Tapio Annala | 40:25 | ||
322 | 409 | Asker SK | +48:45 | Harald Kallager | 34:29 | ||
323 | 515 | Suonenjoen Vasama | +48:49 | Ville Tiitinen | 33:33 | ||
324 | 428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | +48:51 | Antti Pesola | 38:18 | ||
325 | 336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | +48:58 | Pauli Huusari | 37:10 | ||
326 | 330 | Rastivarsat 2 | +49:02 | Hannu Heinilä | 36:17 | ||
327 | 198 | Porsgrunn OL | +49:25 | Kornmo Thore | 31:07 | ||
328 | 219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | +49:28 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 35:35 | ||
329 | 1174 | OK Vöru 2 | +49:28 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 34:24 | ||
330 | 201 | Surahammars SOK | +49:29 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 38:08 | ||
331 | 184 | Långhundra IF | +49:32 | Joakim Wigertz | 34:06 | ||
332 | 712 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | +49:51 | Mikko Tommola | 36:17 | ||
333 | 661 | Azuolas | +49:53 | Mantas Rimkus | 31:38 | ||
334 | 252 | Siilin Rasti 2 | +49:53 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 34:21 | ||
335 | 450 | IF Thor 2 | +49:58 | Fredrik Elwinger | 34:43 | ||
336 | 567 | Rapalan Kunto | +49:58 | Juha Parviainen | 41:04 | ||
337 | 175 | Joutsenon Kullervo | +50:00 | Jarkko Kaplas | 32:59 | ||
338 | 406 | Kymin Suunnistajat | +50:00 | Tommy Larvi | 36:28 | ||
339 | 435 | Wanhat weikot yr. | +50:06 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 36:10 | ||
340 | 786 | Omega 3 | +51:06 | Aleksandr Vompe | 36:31 | ||
341 | 440 | Oulunsalon Vasama | +51:11 | Teemu Takalo | 37:00 | ||
342 | 169 | Lynx 4 | +51:13 | Totte Packalen | 32:11 | ||
343 | 482 | Rasti 88 | +51:14 | Pauli Lempa | 38:51 | ||
344 | 150 | Indre Östfold OK | +51:20 | Thomas Bedin | 33:06 | ||
345 | 269 | Nydalens SK 3 | +51:23 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 43:35 | ||
346 | 542 | Nordbröden family | +51:35 | Nordbröden| | 36:41 | ||
347 | 604 | Karjaan Ura | +51:36 | Linus Lehto | 40:39 | ||
348 | 570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | +51:41 | Marko Rantanen | 38:02 | ||
349 | 548 | Viitasaaren Suunta | +51:42 | Kari Kantanen | 44:30 | ||
350 | 498 | Petolintu | +51:43 | Sampo Forssen | 42:41 | ||
351 | 210 | Olavin Rasti | +51:44 | Vesa Takaoja | 38:00 | ||
352 | 338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | +51:47 | Mika Nurmo | 36:55 | ||
353 | 1448 | Pioneerirykmentti | +51:49 | Mikko Liimatainen | 39:25 | ||
354 | 376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | +51:50 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 35:57 | ||
355 | 254 | Rasti-Jyry | +51:52 | Tuomas Maisala | 33:28 | ||
356 | 714 | Someron Esa | +52:22 | Jarkko Tuomola | 37:45 | ||
357 | 140 | MS Parma 3 | +53:08 | Tuomo Stenberg | 33:15 | ||
358 | 914 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 | +53:31 | Åke Andersson | 34:47 | ||
359 | 523 | Iitin Pyrintö | +53:32 | Marko Koskelainen | 38:13 | ||
360 | 297 | Kyrös-Rasti | +53:33 | Samuel Korhonen | 35:23 | ||
361 | 503 | Ol Norska | +53:41 | Bruno Haldemann | 34:35 | ||
362 | 257 | Iisalmen Visa | +53:56 | Jari Kaarakainen | 35:43 | ||
363 | 170 | OK Saldus | +53:59 | Oskars Zernis | 32:55 | ||
364 | 412 | OK Södertörn 2 | +54:02 | John Svanberg | 36:50 | ||
365 | 806 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät | +54:03 | Pauli Leinonen | 41:57 | ||
366 | 369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | +54:07 | Olli-Matti Heikkinen | 40:08 | ||
367 | 181 | OK Botnia | +54:37 | Johan Lövsund | 34:40 | ||
368 | 735 | Korven Honka | +54:42 | kai korhonen | 35:42 | ||
369 | 492 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | +54:46 | Samuel Hippi | 38:47 | ||
370 | 638 | VSK Mendelu Brno | +54:49 | Adam Braveny | 33:07 | ||
371 | 321 | Värska OK Peko | +54:50 | Randy Korb | 35:10 | ||
372 | 271 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering | +54:51 | Håvard Hågård | 36:18 | ||
373 | 505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 | +54:54 | Vesa Arki | 37:59 | ||
374 | 267 | Maasotakoulu | +54:54 | Ville Nykänen | 36:51 | ||
375 | 431 | HB-Betoni Team | +54:56 | Kari Mäki | 34:57 | ||
376 | 193 | Pihkaniskat 3 | +55:07 | Risto Niinimäki | 37:41 | ||
377 | 519 | Kauvatsan Ponteva | +55:08 | Eero Knuutila | 44:13 | ||
378 | 211 | Fet OL | +55:10 | Björn Hauge | 35:54 | ||
379 | 459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 | +55:10 | Magnus Sneitz | 40:20 | ||
380 | 434 | OK Sparta Praha | +55:12 | Petr Zaloudek | 33:28 | ||
381 | 215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | +55:29 | Esa Kuoppala | 34:26 | ||
382 | 1130 | Black Sea OK 2 | +55:30 | Pavel Sysoev | 34:24 | ||
383 | 387 | Espoon Suunta 6 | +55:31 | Lauri Peltonen | 40:48 | ||
384 | 351 | Haugesund IL Orientering | +55:33 | Björn Egil Vikse | 37:16 | ||
385 | 287 | Ylivieskan Kuula | +55:37 | Matti Koutonen | 34:43 | ||
386 | 433 | Ärla IF 2 | +55:42 | Donald McCarthy | 37:34 | ||
387 | 353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | +55:44 | Pirkka Annila | 38:57 | ||
388 | 295 | Northern Wind | +55:48 | Pavel Kalaidin | 35:35 | ||
389 | 233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | +55:53 | Tomi Koskela | 35:42 | ||
390 | 298 | OLV Zug | +56:18 | Francois Borner | 32:04 | ||
391 | 490 | OK Vöru | +56:21 | Markus Puusepp | 31:42 | ||
392 | 614 | Suomussalmen Rasti | +56:28 | Pertti Pasanen | 37:25 | ||
393 | 469 | Karkki-Rasti | +56:31 | Rauno Autio | 38:29 | ||
394 | 322 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | +56:34 | Matias Sankari | 34:27 | ||
395 | 354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | +56:39 | Ari Heinola | 33:37 | ||
396 | 529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | +56:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 33:07 | ||
397 | 572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | +56:44 | Juha Suurnäkki | 45:22 | ||
398 | 318 | Karstulan Kiva | +56:47 | Martti Heikkilä | 44:25 | ||
399 | 510 | OK77 2 | +57:00 | Kare Visuri | 38:06 | ||
400 | 349 | Falköpings AIK OK | +57:11 | Tobias Johansson | 37:12 | ||
401 | 648 | Savon Suunta | +57:11 | Timo Natunen | 36:51 | ||
402 | 885 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | +57:17 | Sofia Adolfsson | 38:20 | ||
403 | 472 | Pullin serkut | +57:24 | Tuomo Pulli | 42:21 | ||
404 | 335 | Medeina | +57:46 | Marijonas Gipas | 34:23 | ||
405 | 536 | Enonkosken Urheilijat | +57:52 | Eetu Liukko | 35:11 | ||
406 | 689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | +57:52 | Antti Virkajärvi | 43:54 | ||
407 | 200 | Närpes OK | +57:56 | Viljam Grahn | 35:42 | ||
408 | 260 | Vyborg-orientir | +58:03 | ANDREY SEREBROV | 35:05 | ||
409 | 305 | Attunda OK 2 | +58:07 | Niklas Henriksson | 37:14 | ||
410 | 1623 | Venla relay winners 2013 | +58:09 | Ida Bobach | 44:03 | ||
411 | 564 | Rasti-Nokia | +58:13 | Jaakko Helenius | 35:16 | ||
412 | 577 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | +58:20 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 33:05 | ||
413 | 1584 | UMA Idrottsförening | +58:21 | Henrik Boström | 33:34 | ||
414 | 274 | OK Måsen | +58:28 | Emil Hammarström | 38:14 | ||
415 | 787 | Ex-Legends | +58:30 | Juha Minkkinen | 35:59 | ||
416 | 380 | Rasti E4 2 | +58:32 | Teemu Rautiainen | 35:52 | ||
417 | 819 | OK Hällen 3 | +58:35 | Nils Wistrand | 33:25 | ||
418 | 283 | Päijät-Rasti | +58:36 | Juha Villa | 32:07 | ||
419 | 971 | Hiisirasti 3 | +58:38 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 35:10 | ||
420 | 1333 | Gotlands OF 2 | +58:40 | Jonn Boman | 36:11 | ||
421 | 432 | asd Park World Tour Italy | +58:43 | Roland Pin | 40:37 | ||
422 | 383 | Hankasalmen Hanka | +58:58 | Samuli Heino | 34:08 | ||
423 | 465 | IK Kronan | +58:59 | Sören Svenlin | 39:47 | ||
424 | 1586 | Burkanciems OK | +59:02 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 38:23 | ||
425 | 1524 | MADROG 2 | +59:11 | Thomas Nyholm | 35:06 | ||
426 | 171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | +59:12 | Heikki Grekelä | 33:54 | ||
427 | 1185 | OK Hällen 5 | +59:12 | Stefan Eriksson | 36:21 | ||
428 | 436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | +59:22 | Seppo Turpeinen | 45:34 | ||
429 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | +59:23 | Miikka Ketonen | 33:00 | ||
430 | 605 | GNEIST | +59:24 | Magne Knudsen | 32:52 | ||
431 | 502 | SK Määrämiehet | +59:30 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 41:25 | ||
432 | 611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | +59:38 | Salvis Dagis | 38:41 | ||
433 | 403 | Steinkjer OK | +59:43 | Svein Anders Melhus | 38:18 | ||
434 | 390 | Kangasala SK 4 | +59:43 | Jari Kaaja | 40:25 | ||
435 | 416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | +59:47 | Marcus Hardt | 36:28 | ||
436 | 527 | Akilles OK | +59:47 | Jan Alden | 38:28 | ||
437 | 581 | Espoon Suunta 5 | +59:51 | Harri Karjalainen | 39:42 | ||
438 | 1396 | Viestirykmentti | +59:53 | Ilkka Karhu | 33:58 | ||
439 | 635 | Harju KEK RSK | +59:57 | Ats Snajalg | 32:43 | ||
440 | 456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 | +59:59 | Tore Eklund | 43:37 | ||
441 | 522 | Nivalan Urheilijat | +1:00:00 | Hannu Tiainen | 38:20 | ||
442 | 372 | Omega 2 | +1:00:14 | Artem Tikhonov | 35:01 | ||
443 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | +1:00:29 | Jussi Neuvonen | 44:50 | ||
444 | 1052 | Legenda 2 | +1:00:39 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 34:03 | ||
445 | 339 | Nastolan Terä | +1:00:44 | Jari Hirn | 35:56 | ||
446 | 1066 | Wärtsilä | +1:00:48 | Hans-Erik Backman | 42:21 | ||
447 | 262 | Pyhät Miehet | +1:01:05 | Pekka Kiljunen | 33:35 | ||
448 | 388 | Nostars | +1:01:11 | Mika Valkonen | 35:23 | ||
449 | 460 | Liperin Taimi | +1:01:12 | Janne Taskinen | 36:35 | ||
450 | 1226 | OZONS OK 3 | +1:01:14 | Sandis Zukulis | 34:08 | ||
451 | 385 | OK Meridians 2 | +1:01:24 | Valters Kaminskis | 31:44 | ||
452 | 558 | IFK Kiruna | +1:01:26 | Mats Luspa | 36:51 | ||
453 | 256 | IF Thor | +1:01:28 | Petter Ranefall | 38:42 | ||
454 | 705 | OK77 3 | +1:01:30 | Jarmo Koskela | 35:44 | ||
455 | 420 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | +1:01:32 | Tuomo Niskanen | 34:40 | ||
456 | 825 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | +1:01:32 | Raine Kivelä | 35:07 | ||
457 | 685 | Hellanmaan Teräs | +1:01:33 | Niska| Kimmo | 34:53 | ||
458 | 1325 | IK Auseklis 2 | +1:01:42 | Sandis Misins | 35:48 | ||
459 | 299 | Rasti-Jussit | +1:02:52 | Antti Korkeakangas | 34:31 | ||
460 | 1613 | Trollelg 2 | +1:02:52 | Vegard Hansen | 39:23 | ||
461 | 706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | +1:03:06 | Jani Pekurinen | 35:25 | ||
462 | 360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 | +1:03:13 | Markku Ritanotko | 42:05 | ||
463 | 392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | +1:03:15 | Perttu Mäkinen | 38:22 | ||
464 | 571 | IF Minken | +1:03:17 | Tomas Wikblom | 35:56 | ||
465 | 176 | Arboga OK | +1:03:18 | Jonatan Larsson | 33:26 | ||
466 | 437 | Alatornion Pirkat | +1:03:20 | Markus Pessa | 37:00 | ||
467 | 279 | IF Brahe 2 | +1:03:21 | Peter Johansson | 40:34 | ||
468 | 912 | Muuramen Rasti | +1:03:24 | Jukka Järvinen | 45:41 | ||
469 | 634 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | +1:03:26 | Hannu Hiltula | 39:18 | ||
470 | 457 | OK77 4 | +1:03:46 | Petri Tötterman | 36:53 | ||
471 | 583 | Bertelin pojat | +1:03:48 | Tuomas Tölli | 34:57 | ||
472 | 579 | Kauhajoen Karhu | +1:03:49 | Lauri Mäenpää | 41:11 | ||
473 | 311 | Bristol OK | +1:03:52 | Alex Rothman | 35:35 | ||
474 | 500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | +1:03:53 | Jouni Savelainen | 38:16 | ||
475 | 569 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 | +1:03:55 | Markus Ronkainen | 37:13 | ||
476 | 532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica | +1:04:01 | Marko Haapakoski | 39:36 | ||
477 | 677 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | +1:04:03 | Janne Muhonen | 41:00 | ||
478 | 454 | Jussis seven | +1:04:10 | Mika Laitamäki | 40:35 | ||
479 | 557 | 30draugi.lv | +1:04:15 | Artis Dobulis | 44:09 | ||
480 | 1606 | Waxholms OK | +1:04:34 | Krister Gumaelius | 39:13 | ||
481 | 521 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | +1:04:36 | Vesa Vesterinen | 37:43 | ||
482 | 1102 | Nyköpings OK 3 | +1:05:13 | Per Ek | 31:34 | ||
483 | 173 | Vesaisen Pojat | +1:05:13 | Joonas Savola | 37:15 | ||
484 | 491 | Mile-Sport | +1:05:16 | STANISLAV ASKARIN | 35:26 | ||
485 | 443 | Rastikarhut 2 | +1:05:20 | Heikki Haapakoski | 37:39 | ||
486 | 377 | Aivan Sama | +1:05:21 | Tomppa Tuhkalehti | 33:25 | ||
487 | 341 | IF Åland | +1:05:22 | Lars Janlöv | 37:44 | ||
488 | 489 | Nord-Österdal OK | +1:05:44 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 33:58 | ||
489 | 584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | +1:05:49 | Markku Järvi | 38:53 | ||
490 | 356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | +1:05:58 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 42:30 | ||
491 | 1071 | Rautalammin Urheilijat | +1:06:00 | Juha Nyyssönen | 43:47 | ||
492 | 597 | Muurlan Vihuri | +1:06:00 | Mika Juva | 38:53 | ||
493 | 411 | Ök-94 | +1:06:02 | Thor Mella | 31:25 | ||
494 | 190 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | +1:06:03 | Ari Parviainen | 39:24 | ||
495 | 780 | OK Hällen 4 | +1:06:04 | Mikael Larsson | 38:58 | ||
496 | 445 | NOPE Team Banter | +1:06:05 | Jorma Jormalainen | 33:23 | ||
497 | 1583 | 86. Kadettikurssi | +1:06:11 | Jukka Lukkari | 38:35 | ||
498 | 512 | SK Mercury | +1:06:13 | Kalle Metsoja | 36:29 | ||
499 | 422 | IF Brahe 3 | +1:06:23 | Dan Stenlund | 38:32 | ||
500 | 926 | Seskarö IF | +1:06:24 | Lars Lundkvist | 36:36 | ||
501 | 613 | OK Terjärv | +1:06:27 | Jonny Forsen | 38:47 | ||
502 | 228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus | +1:06:30 | Tapio Karppi | 45:15 | ||
503 | 323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | +1:06:50 | Samuli Valonen | 36:46 | ||
504 | 204 | OK Älgen | +1:06:53 | Fredrik Nordström | 30:49 | ||
505 | 534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | +1:07:00 | Jouko Tolonen | 38:49 | ||
506 | 554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | +1:07:03 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 39:43 | ||
507 | 386 | Säyneisen Salpa | +1:07:07 | Matti Forsberg | 43:50 | ||
508 | 398 | Hiiltomiehet | +1:07:22 | Mika Häkkinen | 32:17 | ||
509 | 590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | +1:07:24 | Jussi Borgenström | 38:23 | ||
510 | 467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | +1:07:25 | Henri Korkka | 36:35 | ||
511 | 245 | Suunta Jurva | +1:07:27 | Kai Kamila | 37:13 | ||
512 | 222 | OK Kompas | +1:07:36 | Vadym Diachenko | 35:01 | ||
513 | 612 | Valkealan Kajo | +1:07:38 | Ville Siukkola | 33:13 | ||
514 | 607 | MADROG | +1:07:46 | Jari Jokela | 32:39 | ||
515 | 888 | Iisu | +1:08:41 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 35:50 | ||
516 | 694 | Stora Enso Metsä | +1:08:55 | Tuukka Turkka | 33:07 | ||
517 | 265 | Malax IF | +1:08:57 | Tomas Glasberg | 41:08 | ||
518 | 651 | Team Lactic Acid | +1:09:07 | Olli Laitala | 40:15 | ||
519 | 429 | Tönsberg og omegn OL | +1:09:40 | Roar Mathisen | 50:25 | ||
520 | 591 | Pörrötukat | +1:09:43 | Aimar Liiver | 44:21 | ||
521 | 1208 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | +1:09:47 | Pauli Vilminko | 40:21 | ||
522 | 1542 | OK Kassit | +1:10:11 | Kujala Ville | 38:49 | ||
523 | 475 | Laihian Luja | +1:10:21 | Juha Laasanen | 41:36 | ||
524 | 662 | Täby OK 2 | +1:10:24 | Göran Hansson | 40:57 | ||
525 | 782 | team keisanen | +1:10:26 | Tomi Paavola | 41:30 | ||
526 | 508 | Alahärmän Kisa | +1:10:33 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 37:11 | ||
527 | 939 | Umeå OK 3 | +1:10:33 | Terho Nevalainen | 44:05 | ||
528 | 310 | Oulaisten Huima | +1:10:34 | Ari Matkaselkä | 39:51 | ||
529 | 1072 | Finnmap | +1:10:35 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 34:32 | ||
530 | 507 | Posion Pyrintö | +1:10:37 | Esa Mursu | 37:31 | ||
531 | 1059 | IngPromTeam 2 | +1:10:59 | Pavel Sergeev | 41:08 | ||
532 | 361 | Verttuun Namika | +1:11:01 | Antti Mäki-Punto | 40:16 | ||
533 | 996 | Kemijoki Oy | +1:11:07 | Mika Pylväs | 38:19 | ||
534 | 744 | Suosmeren Salpa | +1:11:18 | Markku Nurminen | 47:24 | ||
535 | 698 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | +1:11:27 | Mikael Sundström | 38:53 | ||
536 | 462 | Turun NMKY | +1:11:27 | Joni Holmroos | 39:13 | ||
537 | 688 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | +1:11:28 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 38:20 | ||
538 | 545 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit | +1:11:36 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 42:27 | ||
539 | 539 | SK-0K | +1:11:37 | Juha Korhonen | 38:50 | ||
540 | 1580 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa | +1:11:42 | Sanna Paavilainen | 43:20 | ||
541 | 487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | +1:11:51 | Jari Sundqvist | 42:21 | ||
542 | 856 | Team Gulo gulo | +1:11:52 | Juha Ruusu | 42:28 | ||
543 | 649 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | +1:12:07 | Teemu Saarenpää | 37:33 | ||
544 | 497 | OK Meridians 3 | +1:12:09 | Martins Platacis | 37:35 | ||
545 | 464 | Lapin Veikot | +1:12:10 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 40:51 | ||
546 | 458 | IK Auseklis 4 | +1:12:16 | Peteris Hokonens | 39:57 | ||
547 | 843 | Ari Pojjaat | +1:12:17 | Henri Eloranta | 46:04 | ||
548 | 593 | Koovee 5 | +1:12:19 | Mikko Vainio | 43:06 | ||
549 | 832 | Lahden Taimi | +1:12:23 | Valeri Slavinski | 39:23 | ||
550 | 660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 | +1:12:29 | Lauri Vainio | 48:27 | ||
551 | 438 | Javonis | +1:12:31 | Mantas Martinkus | 31:01 | ||
552 | 479 | Siikaisten Sisu | +1:12:32 | Joonas Salo | 36:38 | ||
553 | 159 | NTNUI 5 | +1:12:34 | Christine Kirchlechner | 32:58 | ||
554 | 1080 | Linnankiertäjät | +1:12:34 | Mikko Mutka | 39:38 | ||
555 | 480 | Perttelin Peikot | +1:12:40 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 38:02 | ||
556 | 326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | +1:12:46 | Janne Kansonen | 35:16 | ||
557 | 920 | Hukka Suunta | +1:12:46 | Juha Heikkinen | 40:45 | ||
558 | 415 | Nyköpings OK 2 | +1:12:51 | Dan Nilsson | 36:10 | ||
559 | 504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | +1:12:53 | Peter Trompari | 36:04 | ||
560 | 857 | YIT Rakennus | +1:13:07 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 43:01 | ||
561 | 426 | Kuortaneen Kunto | +1:13:09 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 40:40 | ||
562 | 556 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija | +1:13:13 | Pauli Heinimaa | 41:25 | ||
563 | 543 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä | +1:13:19 | Matti Huttunen | 37:53 | ||
564 | 1054 | John Deere | +1:13:22 | Kalle Kettunen | 37:49 | ||
565 | 470 | Suunnaton Into | +1:13:25 | Janne Lehto | 36:00 | ||
566 | 814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | +1:13:26 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 34:05 | ||
567 | 790 | Husulan Kunto | +1:13:27 | Jorma Koivisto | 39:31 | ||
568 | 959 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili | +1:13:30 | Risto Salovaara | 46:08 | ||
569 | 1134 | Siilin Rasti 3 | +1:13:58 | Asko Väänänen | 38:28 | ||
570 | 488 | Lauttakylän Luja | +1:14:03 | Heikki Norri | 38:17 | ||
571 | 748 | Metsähallitus | +1:14:04 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 41:43 | ||
572 | 368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | +1:14:07 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 36:58 | ||
573 | 1610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | +1:14:13 | Matti Aula | 51:49 | ||
574 | 711 | Alajärven Ankkurit | +1:14:14 | Juha Latvala | 38:15 | ||
575 | 1596 | Azuolas 2 | +1:14:22 | Giedrius Juska | 36:23 | ||
576 | 573 | OK Tylöskog | +1:14:24 | Christer Gustafsson | 47:08 | ||
577 | 530 | Turengin Sarastus | +1:14:28 | Jyrki Kopra | 36:53 | ||
578 | 149 | Pihkaniskat 2 | +1:14:47 | Sami Kääriäinen | 39:02 | ||
579 | 1602 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj | +1:14:51 | Manu Heinämäki | 35:47 | ||
580 | 734 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe | +1:14:54 | Toni Rinta | 40:04 | ||
581 | 1562 | Kultaiset Karhut | +1:14:55 | Petteri Uronen | 42:37 | ||
582 | 822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | +1:14:56 | Kari Manninen | 39:45 | ||
583 | 367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot | +1:15:07 | Erika Uotila | 41:30 | ||
584 | 209 | Finspångs SOK | +1:15:09 | Henrik Göhl | 38:11 | ||
585 | 722 | Humanitas-seura | +1:15:18 | Tom A Karlsen | 38:45 | ||
586 | 1506 | Koovee 4 | +1:15:21 | Antti Erämaja | 43:54 | ||
587 | 562 | Izhora | +1:15:25 | Sergey Pasechnik | 39:49 | ||
588 | 1025 | Nilsiän Nujakka | +1:15:34 | Tapani Mustonen | 42:51 | ||
589 | 528 | Tapanilan Tarmo | +1:15:34 | Marius Ptashekas | 42:31 | ||
590 | 306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | +1:15:36 | Teemu Keränen | 36:35 | ||
591 | 1572 | Sport in Muhos | +1:15:41 | mikael vähäheikki | 39:18 | ||
592 | 754 | OLG Pfäffikon | +1:15:41 | Jonas Gruendler | 29:14 | ||
593 | 399 | Tarpian Suunta | +1:15:44 | Lauri Tolkki | 36:42 | ||
594 | 1253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | +1:15:45 | Fredrik Smedberg | 33:31 | ||
595 | 1051 | P-KR | +1:15:47 | Mika Puujalka | 40:15 | ||
596 | 946 | Rastitykki | +1:15:51 | Markku Helin | 46:04 | ||
597 | 1441 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | +1:16:12 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 39:24 | ||
598 | 284 | Paimion Rasti 4 | +1:16:17 | Tapani Holmijoki | 39:47 | ||
599 | 430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | +1:16:20 | Teppo Isokoski | 35:44 | ||
600 | 1095 | Kops | +1:16:25 | Janne Kyrönviita | 55:02 | ||
601 | 378 | Modum OL 2 | +1:16:30 | Yngvar Höymyr Solberg | 33:14 | ||
602 | 627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | +1:16:36 | Jyrki Kommio | 38:38 | ||
603 | 599 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | +1:16:47 | Kari Saari | 40:35 | ||
604 | 658 | Taxi Team | +1:17:04 | Petteri Surakka | 40:42 | ||
605 | 404 | OK Skeidi | +1:17:46 | Helge Gisholt | 37:24 | ||
606 | 1405 | Konserni | +1:17:56 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 49:56 | ||
607 | 337 | Östmarka OK | +1:18:14 | Steinar Låg | 38:59 | ||
608 | 872 | 007Hyyppä | +1:18:18 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 38:32 | ||
609 | 669 | Rejlers | +1:18:20 | Jarkko Laine | 38:57 | ||
610 | 680 | Juvan Urheilijat | +1:18:21 | Jari Turunen | 36:02 | ||
611 | 474 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos | +1:18:23 | Hannu Parikka | 39:06 | ||
612 | 1240 | FTA 4 | +1:18:28 | Jussi Kauppila | 38:06 | ||
613 | 668 | Väätäiset | +1:18:31 | Paavo Väätäinen | 37:52 | ||
614 | 629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | +1:18:38 | Janne Virkki | 37:21 | ||
615 | 829 | Fujitsu | +1:18:40 | Hannu Lempinen | 44:24 | ||
616 | 1010 | Teuvon Valo Team | +1:18:40 | Marko Kylmälä | 38:48 | ||
617 | 1021 | RasTiimi 2 | +1:18:40 | Tapani Keskitalo | 41:52 | ||
618 | 1456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 | +1:18:40 | Vesa Tervo | 42:43 | ||
619 | 561 | Murut | +1:18:42 | Matleena Boström | 38:13 | ||
620 | 1222 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 | +1:18:43 | Gudbrand Lien | 36:47 | ||
621 | 264 | Asikkalan Raikas | +1:18:48 | Niilo Lusila | 37:11 | ||
622 | 589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | +1:18:48 | Tommi Roimela | 37:49 | ||
623 | 1535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus | +1:18:50 | Jussi Sumanen | 38:18 | ||
624 | 1521 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat | +1:18:52 | arvo ahola | 37:50 | ||
625 | 1591 | Täby OK 3 | +1:19:00 | David Pettersson | 37:52 | ||
626 | 657 | S-Yöosuustoiminta | +1:19:02 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 39:19 | ||
627 | 845 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | +1:19:04 | Eero Enroth | 37:12 | ||
628 | 408 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | +1:19:05 | Arto Nissinen | 37:16 | ||
629 | 363 | Rastiketut | +1:19:06 | Tomi Savolainen | 35:19 | ||
630 | 773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | +1:19:07 | Markus Turunen | 37:23 | ||
631 | 401 | OK Raseborg 3 | +1:19:09 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 37:40 | ||
632 | 1624 | Tif Viking | +1:19:13 | Bjart Are Hellen | 37:24 | ||
633 | 956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | +1:19:16 | Ilkka Kasila | 35:51 | ||
634 | 645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | +1:19:19 | Timo Hyppänen | 36:27 | ||
635 | 423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | +1:19:24 | Reino Kurkela | 42:43 | ||
636 | 630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | +1:19:25 | Mika Lehtonen | 39:32 | ||
637 | 391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | +1:19:26 | Topias Peltonen | 36:08 | ||
638 | 223 | Suomusjärven Sisu | +1:19:28 | Petteri Lindblom | 37:07 | ||
639 | 752 | AC Harharetki | +1:19:31 | Mikko Riikola | 44:00 | ||
640 | 1092 | Maasillat | +1:19:39 | Ilari Maasilta | 48:34 | ||
641 | 937 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 | +1:19:45 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 38:22 | ||
642 | 804 | Kananpojat | +1:19:58 | Vesa Kyckling | 46:44 | ||
643 | 833 | Maarian Mahti 2 | +1:20:05 | Jukka Hänninen | 38:45 | ||
644 | 1461 | SK Mortis 2 | +1:20:14 | Markus Nissi | 37:29 | ||
645 | 565 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 | +1:20:17 | Ari Järviluoma | 45:19 | ||
646 | 574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | +1:20:20 | Aarne Keurulainen | 42:44 | ||
647 | 840 | Turku Multisport | +1:20:26 | Vili Moisio | 39:44 | ||
648 | 1397 | Jyväskylän amk | +1:20:27 | Jorma Matilainen | 44:31 | ||
649 | 575 | Firstbeat | +1:20:28 | Tuomas Romppainen | 55:55 | ||
650 | 449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | +1:20:28 | Stefan Borgman | 35:59 | ||
651 | 1367 | SCA Finland | +1:20:32 | Miika Porkka | 36:50 | ||
652 | 772 | Puujalad | +1:20:33 | Rain Muru | 40:28 | ||
653 | 578 | Perhon Kiri | +1:20:35 | Jari Kivelä | 44:46 | ||
654 | 481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | +1:20:36 | Veijo Salmi | 40:22 | ||
655 | 723 | Epilän Esa | +1:20:36 | Jussi Houttu | 40:23 | ||
656 | 644 | Pönttövuoren Peikot | +1:20:40 | Pasi Liuha | 35:55 | ||
657 | 364 | Ne v forme | +1:20:40 | Mikhail Goryachev | 40:27 | ||
658 | 1451 | FK Önskan | +1:20:41 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:03 | ||
659 | 1432 | SK Vuoksi 3 | +1:20:42 | Ari Kosunen | 40:02 | ||
660 | 803 | AS Skinnarila | +1:20:45 | Niko Kuikka | 43:18 | ||
661 | 751 | OK Denseln 3 | +1:20:54 | Christer Broström | 46:18 | ||
662 | 495 | IK Falken | +1:21:05 | Mathias Grankull | 34:37 | ||
663 | 340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | +1:21:06 | Tapio Hankala | 41:12 | ||
664 | 639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:21:09 | Aulis Rantala | 41:21 | ||
665 | 768 | Askolan Urheilijat | +1:21:13 | Niko Lindberg | 45:35 | ||
666 | 852 | Halsuan Toivo | +1:21:16 | Toni Kalliokoski | 37:49 | ||
667 | 717 | CUS Bologna 2 | +1:21:17 | Michela Guizzardi | 39:14 | ||
668 | 344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | +1:21:18 | Simo Helkkula | 39:38 | ||
669 | 587 | RastiPiikkiö | +1:21:20 | Jouni Nurminen | 37:14 | ||
670 | 990 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa | +1:21:22 | Vesa Lassila | 36:44 | ||
671 | 792 | Sauvon Urheilijat | +1:21:24 | Sami Virta | 39:02 | ||
672 | 760 | Emit | +1:21:48 | Olli Koski | 36:58 | ||
673 | 1593 | Suunta 2000 | +1:21:55 | Heikki Ikonen | 52:18 | ||
674 | 949 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | +1:22:26 | Aki Ruotsala | 44:43 | ||
675 | 664 | Bona Fide | +1:22:29 | Oliver Immato | 36:20 | ||
676 | 1559 | MPKK 98.KADK | +1:22:30 | Samu Sievälä | 37:54 | ||
677 | 334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | +1:22:37 | Pär Svensson | 37:26 | ||
678 | 742 | Urjalan Urheilijat | +1:22:45 | Juha Syrjälä | 48:49 | ||
679 | 1425 | TrailO Team Finland | +1:22:49 | Hannu Niemi | 50:22 | ||
680 | 355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | +1:22:55 | Tanu Tompuri | 40:28 | ||
681 | 1518 | PK Racing Team | +1:22:58 | Pasi Heinonen | 39:54 | ||
682 | 625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | +1:23:07 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 40:16 | ||
683 | 1377 | K-SR rajatoimisto | +1:23:09 | Tommi Tiittanen | 54:53 | ||
684 | 675 | Tyrwään Woima | +1:23:09 | Visa Metsälä | 53:41 | ||
685 | 1339 | Päässä Viiraa | +1:23:11 | Ville Räikkönen | 51:00 | ||
686 | 728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | +1:23:17 | Markus Saramäki | 39:34 | ||
687 | 1256 | Olarin Omat Pojat | +1:23:19 | Mika Näpänkangas | 38:02 | ||
688 | 405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | +1:23:21 | Samuli Koskinen | 42:40 | ||
689 | 324 | KeparDI | +1:23:29 | Matti Raitoharju | 41:04 | ||
690 | 761 | SK Kanantaluttajat | +1:23:31 | Pasi Antikainen | 40:29 | ||
691 | 716 | Haukijahtaajat | +1:23:41 | Aarto Hirvi | 37:11 | ||
692 | 1543 | Lapua-ketjut | +1:23:44 | Kim Mikkola | 40:16 | ||
693 | 681 | OK West | +1:23:45 | Olavi Loo | 35:22 | ||
694 | 606 | Kiimingin Virkut | +1:23:55 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 37:47 | ||
695 | 300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | +1:23:59 | Tero Aunula | 42:30 | ||
696 | 1002 | JYY Sporticus | +1:24:00 | Ville Pulkkinen | 42:30 | ||
697 | 745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | +1:24:05 | Tommi Salminen | 41:09 | ||
698 | 566 | Riihon ukk | +1:24:14 | Pellervo Kässi | 35:45 | ||
699 | 293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | +1:24:53 | Jaakko Laine | 32:35 | ||
700 | 559 | Rastivarsat 3 | +1:24:54 | Reima Liikkanen | 40:02 | ||
701 | 608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | +1:24:56 | Petri Alvoittu | 37:40 | ||
702 | 452 | Oppsal IF 2 | +1:24:57 | Espen Wigaard | 39:46 | ||
703 | 813 | SAL | +1:25:02 | Kimmo Berg | 39:49 | ||
704 | 208 | IF Femman 3 | +1:25:04 | Eero Hakala | 38:32 | ||
705 | 588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | +1:25:05 | Aku Virjula | 38:36 | ||
706 | 1575 | Metsä Group | +1:25:07 | Kalle Kyllönen | 40:39 | ||
707 | 656 | Kangasala SK 9 | +1:25:11 | Juha Virta | 44:04 | ||
708 | 718 | OK Jorren | +1:25:14 | Jon Engström | 42:06 | ||
709 | 441 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | +1:25:15 | Veikko Virkki | 44:56 | ||
710 | 1223 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | +1:25:17 | Jori Känsäkoski | 46:06 | ||
711 | 484 | Kannuksen Ura | +1:25:26 | Risto Posio | 39:47 | ||
712 | 1391 | X-suunnistajat | +1:25:27 | Hannu Kangas | 38:36 | ||
713 | 448 | Tous Azimuts Douai | +1:25:29 | Pierre MAHIEU | 36:47 | ||
714 | 1566 | Syvä pummi | +1:25:33 | hirvi tuukka tynkkynen | 45:17 | ||
715 | 595 | Turun Visat | +1:25:43 | Teemu Halttunen | 38:16 | ||
716 | 907 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | +1:25:50 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 43:07 | ||
717 | 859 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | +1:25:50 | Juha Ikonen | 44:19 | ||
718 | 1058 | Oscar | +1:25:52 | Pekka Mäki | 36:40 | ||
719 | 880 | Telemark Team Örn | +1:25:54 | Tommi Koskinen | 43:17 | ||
720 | 514 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | +1:25:57 | Teemu Salminen | 36:26 | ||
721 | 1190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | +1:25:59 | Jussi Kivelä | 36:33 | ||
722 | 864 | Hiisirasti 4 | +1:26:03 | Vesa Mattila | 44:12 | ||
723 | 1168 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta | +1:26:06 | Miika Järvinen | 45:53 | ||
724 | 854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | +1:26:07 | Vilho Pitkänen | 47:49 | ||
725 | 546 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | +1:26:15 | Mikko Piispanen | 35:57 | ||
726 | 278 | Njurunda OK | +1:26:16 | Jörgen Blästa | 43:16 | ||
727 | 304 | Lappeen Riento 2 | +1:26:51 | Antti Nousiainen | 35:44 | ||
728 | 455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | +1:26:53 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 41:27 | ||
729 | 730 | Kangasala SK 6 | +1:26:56 | Vesa Ruuska | 34:03 | ||
730 | 624 | Imatran Passipojat | +1:27:01 | Aki Kankkunen | 36:46 | ||
731 | 501 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto | +1:27:06 | Eivind Tonna | 37:19 | ||
732 | 915 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura | +1:27:09 | Ari Korhonen | 43:37 | ||
733 | 756 | Kaakon Eranto | +1:27:11 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 45:55 | ||
734 | 867 | Yläneen Kiri | +1:27:14 | Tuomas Salminen | 49:48 | ||
735 | 838 | Atria | +1:27:19 | Mauno Lemettinen | 46:48 | ||
736 | 576 | Vesta | +1:27:33 | YURII BORODULIN | 42:44 | ||
737 | 702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 | +1:27:33 | Mika Luukkonen | 36:43 | ||
738 | 654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | +1:27:39 | Juha Uitto | 37:21 | ||
739 | 396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | +1:27:42 | Niki Haake | 37:59 | ||
740 | 632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | +1:27:47 | Matti Hakamäki | 38:54 | ||
741 | 596 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 | +1:27:48 | Eero Jalonen | 37:03 | ||
742 | 1621 | MS Parma 8 | +1:27:50 | Osmo Viili | 36:38 | ||
743 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | +1:27:55 | Raino Lampinen | 42:59 | ||
744 | 439 | OC Toffee | +1:27:56 | Hannu Hänninen | 42:53 | ||
745 | 791 | SK Uranus | +1:27:57 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 37:44 | ||
746 | 916 | Veikkaus | +1:27:59 | Sami Sundström | 40:49 | ||
747 | 524 | Solf IK | +1:28:01 | Fredrik Grannas | 37:41 | ||
748 | 526 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | +1:28:01 | Timo Suurniemi | 38:23 | ||
749 | 891 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir | +1:28:03 | Matti Närhi | 38:48 | ||
750 | 357 | Laitasaaren Veto | +1:28:04 | juho rahko | 36:46 | ||
751 | 1276 | Hammarby IF OF 2 | +1:28:16 | Stefan Carlsson | 39:17 | ||
752 | 993 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | +1:28:18 | Harri Hongell | 57:24 | ||
753 | 828 | Kemira Vastus | +1:28:18 | Juha Rintala | 38:45 | ||
754 | 707 | Kela | +1:28:21 | Antti Lehtinen | 46:21 | ||
755 | 1424 | RUK Eksymä | +1:28:23 | Timo Halonen | 35:27 | ||
756 | 348 | Lahden Kaleva | +1:28:26 | Kimmo Köppä | 38:27 | ||
757 | 466 | Hiiltonaiset | +1:28:26 | Tanja Heinimaa | 40:17 | ||
758 | 1110 | JOKA 2 | +1:28:28 | Ilmar Udam | 36:45 | ||
759 | 1020 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | +1:28:29 | Esa Ristimäki | 46:13 | ||
760 | 743 | Outotec | +1:28:32 | Kari Elomäki | 44:21 | ||
761 | 710 | Endurance | +1:28:48 | Tero Hyppölä | 37:52 | ||
762 | 1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | +1:28:50 | Jouni Virtanen | 41:54 | ||
763 | 896 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 | +1:29:00 | Pekka Airaksinen | 40:41 | ||
764 | 516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | +1:29:11 | Jarkko Jermakka | 36:45 | ||
765 | 518 | Pälkäneen Lukko | +1:29:15 | Petri Ketola | 38:47 | ||
766 | 1609 | Oulun Raksa | +1:29:16 | Markus Junes | 41:12 | ||
767 | 1629 | Koovee 6 | +1:29:18 | Heikki Malmlund | 38:39 | ||
768 | 425 | Strängnäs Malmby OL | +1:29:21 | Magnus Axelsson | 44:55 | ||
769 | 1608 | Peikot Hiihto | +1:29:24 | Olli Hämäläinen | 40:15 | ||
770 | 560 | LOHIRA | +1:29:26 | Elisa Murtola | 41:04 | ||
771 | 555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | +1:29:31 | Vesa Pitkänen | 38:30 | ||
772 | 837 | Puijon Pojat | +1:29:32 | Marko Mustonen | 43:23 | ||
773 | 1004 | Tuuripellet | +1:29:35 | Heikki Tukiainen | 43:28 | ||
774 | 992 | Valtra | +1:29:45 | Aapo Varis | 41:18 | ||
775 | 999 | Sievin Sisu | +1:29:46 | Ari Löytynoja | 41:20 | ||
776 | 948 | VRU Helsinki | +1:29:50 | Esko Leppäniemi | 54:10 | ||
777 | 1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | +1:29:50 | Martti Kangasniemi | 44:44 | ||
778 | 942 | Rastikarhut 3 | +1:29:52 | Jukka Oksanen | 38:15 | ||
779 | 447 | OK Gulfstream 2 | +1:29:55 | Vladimir Ivanov | 47:21 | ||
780 | 1307 | IK Auseklis 5 | +1:29:57 | Gints Germanis | 49:45 | ||
781 | 817 | Nastolan Terä 2 | +1:30:04 | Jarmo Kytö | 42:21 | ||
782 | 1028 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | +1:30:06 | Jari Parkkali | 46:35 | ||
783 | 1410 | SK-Villa | +1:30:29 | Marko Kivimäki | 40:08 | ||
784 | 312 | OK Ravinen 3 | +1:30:32 | John Hartley | 41:21 | ||
785 | 417 | Vaalan Karhu | +1:30:32 | Taisto Kemppainen | 39:01 | ||
786 | 585 | TrailO Team Sweden | +1:30:48 | Jonas Eriksson | 36:57 | ||
787 | 275 | Navi 2 | +1:30:50 | Niko Ihalainen | 38:01 | ||
788 | 726 | Aaterbaaten | +1:31:04 | Rickard Jonforsen | 39:23 | ||
789 | 989 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | +1:31:35 | Tomi Tilli | 40:17 | ||
790 | 468 | LSF Pronoking Team | +1:31:42 | Arthur Raichmann | 37:11 | ||
791 | 1047 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre | +1:31:52 | Pauli Savela | 54:19 | ||
792 | 759 | Lapin Sudet | +1:31:57 | Tommy Ryytty | 38:43 | ||
793 | 738 | Metsäklusteri | +1:32:00 | Mauno Karppinen | 46:29 | ||
794 | 1601 | Paimion Rasti 5 | +1:32:08 | Jussi Jääoja | 44:40 | ||
795 | 928 | Savon Suunta 2 | +1:32:16 | Kai Törmikoski | 44:16 | ||
796 | 771 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | +1:32:28 | Kristoffer Edshage | 39:20 | ||
797 | 602 | Peab Seicon | +1:32:45 | Juha Sippola | 38:50 | ||
798 | 941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | +1:33:03 | Teppo Valtonen | 40:11 | ||
799 | 800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | +1:33:06 | Timo Väyrynen | 40:10 | ||
800 | 327 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | +1:33:06 | Ville Säteri | 38:12 | ||
801 | 1101 | Rasti E4 4 | +1:33:12 | Timo Minkkinen | 43:05 | ||
802 | 617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | +1:33:13 | Heikki Hakala | 41:59 | ||
803 | 1063 | Epilän Esa 2 | +1:33:16 | Jari Toivonen | 45:55 | ||
804 | 478 | Korsnäs IF OK | +1:33:18 | Ulf Fredriksson | 37:13 | ||
805 | 1046 | Haukiputaan Heitto | +1:33:18 | Petri Ollonen | 43:28 | ||
806 | 954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos | +1:33:21 | Simo Jutila | 42:57 | ||
807 | 513 | USMAOC | +1:33:25 | Nolan Miles | 38:10 | ||
808 | 1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 | +1:33:32 | Kari Pajunen | 43:13 | ||
809 | 1394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | +1:33:33 | Hannu Hovila | 42:14 | ||
810 | 1508 | Finnmap 2 | +1:33:36 | Antero Korpela | 42:09 | ||
811 | 563 | Rastivarsat 4 | +1:33:46 | Lassi Hirvonen | 47:58 | ||
812 | 981 | Juuan Jänne | +1:33:52 | Risto Kuivalainen | 43:28 | ||
813 | 547 | MS Parma 5 | +1:34:17 | Thomas Ekström | 38:35 | ||
814 | 1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | +1:34:23 | Antti Asuinmaa | 45:38 | ||
815 | 603 | OK Raseborg 4 | +1:34:25 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 40:37 | ||
816 | 1627 | IF5-Ladyteam | +1:34:30 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 44:52 | ||
817 | 535 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 | +1:34:30 | Mikhail Buymov | 36:45 | ||
818 | 747 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | +1:34:42 | Mikko Paunu | 45:08 | ||
819 | 1490 | Telemark Team Örn 2 | +1:34:48 | Sampsa Arjanne | 42:04 | ||
820 | 550 | Lynx 5 | +1:34:54 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 47:05 | ||
821 | 1049 | Nord West 3 | +1:34:55 | Aleksey Ivanov | 45:34 | ||
822 | 882 | HiisirastiKiukU | +1:35:05 | Erkki Marila | 53:03 | ||
823 | 796 | Savon Rasti | +1:35:05 | Riku Kankkunen | 35:08 | ||
824 | 878 | Nousiaisten Alku | +1:35:08 | Kimmo Valtonen | 47:00 | ||
825 | 676 | Kaukaan Lyly | +1:35:08 | Pekka Kautonen | 41:11 | ||
826 | 858 | Espoon Suunta 10 | +1:35:16 | Tapio Jaatinen | 47:02 | ||
827 | 846 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat | +1:35:17 | Leena Kirjavainen | 44:59 | ||
828 | 895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | +1:35:24 | Klaus Vänttinen | 45:56 | ||
829 | 637 | Haninge SOK 2 | +1:35:49 | PO Ivarsson | 52:29 | ||
830 | 749 | PaVi | +1:35:49 | Antti Lehtonen | 44:49 | ||
831 | 739 | Akustin perikunta | +1:35:53 | Pekka Rissanen | 42:58 | ||
832 | 442 | OK Kristina | +1:35:55 | Kaj Ådjers | 50:43 | ||
833 | 616 | Kauhavan Wisa | +1:35:57 | Vesa Närkki | 48:35 | ||
834 | 727 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | +1:35:59 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 39:07 | ||
835 | 708 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat | +1:36:02 | Jouko Eronen | 43:04 | ||
836 | 647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä | +1:36:03 | Hannu Korhonen | 43:57 | ||
837 | 899 | Kaaderi-Leijonat | +1:36:07 | Timo Kivinen | 41:47 | ||
838 | 1505 | Vänkypannu | +1:36:07 | Tuomas Pesonen | 50:18 | ||
839 | 1016 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | +1:36:13 | Valle Teho | 40:18 | ||
840 | 486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti | +1:36:28 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 35:44 | ||
841 | 1409 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät | +1:36:44 | Olli Rytsölä | 49:18 | ||
842 | 511 | Lemin Eskot | +1:36:56 | Juho Näivä | 38:51 | ||
843 | 1006 | Reaktor Innovations | +1:37:06 | Joni Freeman | 39:08 | ||
844 | 715 | Laihian Luja 2 | +1:37:07 | Jarkko Rajala | 38:18 | ||
845 | 1393 | Pikku Hukat | +1:37:39 | Antti Salmi | 34:44 | ||
846 | 393 | Jalasjärven Jalas | +1:37:47 | Antti Kujala | 41:28 | ||
847 | 1447 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | +1:37:52 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 52:53 | ||
848 | 214 | Tampereen Yritys | +1:38:02 | Heikki Leppänen | 42:23 | ||
849 | 1009 | Tekes InnOK | +1:38:08 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 39:31 | ||
850 | 1113 | Auran Vannas | +1:38:10 | Juuso Kattelus | 33:32 | ||
851 | 1407 | SK Mortis | +1:38:12 | Juha Auvinen | 38:36 | ||
852 | 553 | Hiiltosiskot | +1:38:14 | Mari Koivunen | 45:13 | ||
853 | 1039 | Functio Laesa | +1:38:14 | Jussi Parkkinen | 41:48 | ||
854 | 1018 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | +1:38:26 | Jussi Häkkinen | 45:27 | ||
855 | 879 | Mona OK | +1:38:30 | Valdis Kokoriss | 39:39 | ||
856 | 444 | Valbo AIF | +1:38:34 | Lars Karlsson | 36:16 | ||
857 | 696 | TAUKOPARTIO | +1:38:40 | Lasse Heininen | 41:08 | ||
858 | 724 | Teuvan Rivakka | +1:38:44 | Mahlamäki Jari | 42:41 | ||
859 | 1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | +1:38:45 | Lasse Seppälä | 41:57 | ||
860 | 821 | Hanhiperän Vauhti | +1:38:47 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 41:37 | ||
861 | 394 | HBM-OK | +1:38:59 | Aleksandr Parkhomenko | 42:09 | ||
862 | 855 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 | +1:39:02 | Jarmo Kallio | 52:55 | ||
863 | 1087 | Pussin Kiristäjät | +1:39:05 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 45:52 | ||
864 | 1219 | Pihkaniskat 9 | +1:39:14 | Antti Auvinen | 52:21 | ||
865 | 650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | +1:39:18 | Ossi Huhtanen | 45:15 | ||
866 | 826 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 | +1:39:20 | Juha Järvelä | 41:04 | ||
867 | 610 | OC Puisto | +1:39:21 | Eerik Skyttä | 39:12 | ||
868 | 1209 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | +1:39:22 | Santeri Vanhala | 39:36 | ||
869 | 1545 | Maavoimien Esikunta | +1:39:28 | Jukka Kurttila | 49:47 | ||
870 | 609 | IK Auseklis 3 | +1:39:34 | Alvis Lepiksons | 39:30 | ||
871 | 897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | +1:39:36 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 48:44 | ||
872 | 362 | Pihkaniskat 4 | +1:39:39 | Tuomo Puustinen | 46:11 | ||
873 | 1218 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | +1:39:42 | Antti Lehtineva | 41:05 | ||
874 | 1595 | Aron Haka | +1:39:43 | Matti Stoor | 43:42 | ||
875 | 1618 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | +1:39:43 | Timo Riissanen | 53:24 | ||
876 | 886 | Hirviveikot | +1:39:45 | Mikko Vattulainen | 47:44 | ||
877 | 1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | +1:40:19 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 40:40 | ||
878 | 1057 | Dirty Seven | +1:40:21 | Jussi Lautala | 54:17 | ||
879 | 958 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | +1:40:26 | Asko Määttä | 47:16 | ||
880 | 1104 | Toimen Pojat | +1:40:26 | Aapo Rainio | 39:53 | ||
881 | 623 | Team Azure | +1:40:27 | Mikko Nieminen | 48:03 | ||
882 | 1346 | Eka Chemicals | +1:40:28 | Niko Nilsen | 39:39 | ||
883 | 1433 | Loppusijoittajat | +1:40:32 | Lauri Parviainen | 56:48 | ||
884 | 1475 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset | +1:40:44 | O-P Silfverhuth | 37:55 | ||
885 | 642 | Vakka-Rasti | +1:40:46 | Juhani Penttilä | 45:06 | ||
886 | 499 | Xstrata Nickel BIL | +1:41:09 | Torbjörn Värp | 39:24 | ||
887 | 765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut | +1:41:25 | Mikko Sidoroff | 42:45 | ||
888 | 841 | Suunta Jurva 2 | +1:41:26 | Ville Hyden | 44:59 | ||
889 | 725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +1:41:30 | Tero Julkunen | 41:14 | ||
890 | 673 | IF Brahe 4 | +1:41:35 | Markus Nynäs | 43:58 | ||
891 | 1029 | Seitsemän ja varanumero | +1:41:40 | Erkki Välttilä | 51:45 | ||
892 | 1161 | 000 Voorumi | +1:41:54 | Juha Murtomäki | 48:39 | ||
893 | 802 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät | +1:42:19 | Miikka Annunen | 45:30 | ||
894 | 903 | Team Mäyräkoira | +1:42:23 | Markus Oksanen | 43:54 | ||
895 | 1422 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät | +1:42:23 | Teemu Teno | 41:29 | ||
896 | 1576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy | +1:42:27 | Raul Hindov | 38:14 | ||
897 | 1450 | TAKTLMPKK | +1:42:33 | Ari Mure | 46:16 | ||
898 | 704 | Beach Boys | +1:42:34 | Timo Kokkila | 42:52 | ||
899 | 1008 | Luolamiehet | +1:42:37 | Eero Pyhäranta | 41:22 | ||
900 | 1279 | 7 ihmettä | +1:42:38 | Pekka Juntunen | 45:32 | ||
901 | 1570 | Hernemäen Porina | +1:42:40 | Petri Kutinlahti | 47:04 | ||
902 | 853 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | +1:42:48 | Seppo Niemi | 51:25 | ||
903 | 1522 | Otava | +1:42:48 | Mortti Lehtonen | 40:25 | ||
904 | 740 | Lohtajan Veikot | +1:42:56 | Seppo Jylhä | 40:06 | ||
905 | 1353 | Saimaan Nuohous | +1:42:57 | Tommi Hiltunen | 53:56 | ||
906 | 389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | +1:42:58 | Jacob Svensson | 43:15 | ||
907 | 847 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse | +1:43:11 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 43:39 | ||
908 | 893 | Himangan Urheilijat | +1:43:29 | Jaakko Kivelä | 43:54 | ||
909 | 936 | Koneen Kerho | +1:43:33 | Harry Halonen | 43:19 | ||
910 | 1541 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | +1:43:34 | Jukka Tarkkala | 51:47 | ||
911 | 1378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | +1:43:38 | Petri Kiiskinen | 56:02 | ||
912 | 784 | Löytänen Rastit | +1:43:46 | Jouni Vartiainen | 44:57 | ||
913 | 957 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | +1:43:48 | Jarmo Kallio | 44:46 | ||
914 | 874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | +1:43:51 | Heikki Kekoni | 43:03 | ||
915 | 1278 | Umeå OK 2 | +1:43:59 | Elisaberh Fries | 51:36 | ||
916 | 1136 | VS Maakuntakomppania | +1:44:00 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 44:49 | ||
917 | 785 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen | +1:44:02 | Timo Saloranta | 41:16 | ||
918 | 1126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | +1:44:04 | Sami Kalamies | 47:59 | ||
919 | 1426 | OC Toffee 2 | +1:44:12 | Samuli Ketola | 40:12 | ||
920 | 945 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho | +1:44:13 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 43:35 | ||
921 | 733 | Kerkesix | +1:44:20 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 46:15 | ||
922 | 991 | Häröt Lampaat | +1:44:21 | Esa Kiiski | 46:27 | ||
923 | 890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | +1:44:30 | Markku Helle | 41:15 | ||
924 | 795 | ZSKA Sivatti | +1:45:03 | Vesa Laapas | 1:03:31 | ||
925 | 721 | Raision Kuula | +1:45:04 | Toni Karsikas | 39:42 | ||
926 | 1186 | Landis+Gyr | +1:45:08 | Asko Senttula | 46:37 | ||
927 | 1472 | Pelikassit | +1:45:16 | Ville Nieminen | 54:49 | ||
928 | 966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | +1:45:23 | Iiro Saarlo | 55:02 | ||
929 | 1514 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 | +1:45:25 | Jarkko Siira | 44:49 | ||
930 | 1263 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | +1:45:29 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 41:33 | ||
931 | 1558 | HK GYNTHERS | +1:45:29 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 46:03 | ||
932 | 1392 | Harhaveikot | +1:45:31 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 56:25 | ||
933 | 908 | Korpisoturit | +1:45:33 | Tomi Suominen | 41:14 | ||
934 | 900 | Kaaderi Leijonat res | +1:45:36 | Jorma Aherto | 41:43 | ||
935 | 952 | Team Tommila | +1:45:40 | Arvi Tommila | 50:06 | ||
936 | 663 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | +1:45:40 | Mika Ahvenainen | 40:16 | ||
937 | 898 | Keski-Savon Sisu | +1:45:44 | Juuso Väisänen | 42:44 | ||
938 | 640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | +1:45:48 | Petri Laaksonen | 40:07 | ||
939 | 1494 | FTA 3 | +1:45:53 | Henna Strandman | 39:26 | ||
940 | 933 | Best-Hall Oy | +1:45:57 | Kenneth Majabacka | 50:26 | ||
941 | 400 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | +1:46:00 | Miika Keskinen | 42:49 | ||
942 | 774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 | +1:46:01 | Risto Pura | 45:27 | ||
943 | 910 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | +1:46:02 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 49:40 | ||
944 | 626 | Cage | +1:46:04 | Anssi Rusi | 46:14 | ||
945 | 1229 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | +1:46:09 | Aleksei Hamppu | 46:30 | ||
946 | 1498 | Nokian Torpedo | +1:46:14 | Teemu Rytkönen | 42:35 | ||
947 | 679 | Palokan Partiolaiset | +1:46:17 | Jarkko Hilme | 55:50 | ||
948 | 1118 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | +1:46:22 | Jari Oikarinen | 41:41 | ||
949 | 1069 | Ganddal IL 2 | +1:46:37 | Björn Scerk Hansen | 43:30 | ||
950 | 1526 | Sports by LUT 2 | +1:47:08 | Petri Hautaniemi | 44:05 | ||
951 | 931 | Thinkers | +1:47:34 | Olli Makkonen | 40:54 | ||
952 | 674 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | +1:47:36 | Harri Vaarala | 42:47 | ||
953 | 667 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | +1:47:38 | Vesa Jussila | 41:40 | ||
954 | 951 | Navi 6 | +1:47:41 | Jukka Pajunen | 42:29 | ||
955 | 544 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | +1:47:45 | Jouni Anttila | 35:46 | ||
956 | 697 | Lappeen Riento 3 | +1:47:46 | Matti Lahdenperä | 40:19 | ||
957 | 1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | +1:47:47 | Mauri Virsula | 56:30 | ||
958 | 1158 | Perhon Kiri 2 | +1:47:47 | Mikko Asikainen | 42:56 | ||
959 | 1160 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | +1:47:49 | Reijo Lotila | 50:39 | ||
960 | 1619 | Leppälän suuntavaisto | +1:47:54 | Tero Tiitu | 51:35 | ||
961 | 1231 | Weljekset | +1:47:57 | Markos Puro | 51:29 | ||
962 | 1145 | PKARMAAKK | +1:47:58 | Eemeli Korhonen | 57:20 | ||
963 | 580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | +1:48:14 | Sune Ståhl | 43:57 | ||
964 | 1050 | team käenpesä | +1:48:22 | Eero Knaapinen | 45:23 | ||
965 | 531 | Pargas IF 2 | +1:48:26 | Rainer Räbb | 37:57 | ||
966 | 1438 | Nordea Urheilu | +1:48:29 | Arto Peltokorpi | 49:25 | ||
967 | 1520 | MPKK99.kadk | +1:48:36 | Perttu Piispa | 48:13 | ||
968 | 763 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | +1:48:37 | Toni Mikkola | 40:40 | ||
969 | 1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa | +1:48:38 | Mika Luomansivu | 48:43 | ||
970 | 871 | Kaskein Kannot | +1:48:58 | Juho Markku | 41:33 | ||
971 | 975 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | +1:49:13 | Antti Viita | 50:48 | ||
972 | 1414 | Etulan veljekset | +1:49:17 | Atte Etula | 43:09 | ||
973 | 509 | Rastihaukat | +1:49:31 | Antti Lindqvist | 47:20 | ||
974 | 801 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | +1:49:31 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 50:08 | ||
975 | 601 | Koukut | +1:49:41 | Markus Kuvaja | 39:35 | ||
976 | 809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | +1:49:46 | Janne Nuotio | 43:07 | ||
977 | 1427 | Handelsbanken | +1:49:50 | Antti Mattila | 38:48 | ||
978 | 953 | MS Parma 7 | +1:49:54 | Ari Salonen | 42:31 | ||
979 | 1611 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | +1:49:58 | Mikael Fogelholm | 47:23 | ||
980 | 876 | Kangasala SK 8 | +1:50:06 | Ilari Grönholm | 41:38 | ||
981 | 793 | 2Einsteins | +1:50:07 | Mikko Pynnönen | 39:42 | ||
982 | 1592 | Putaan pojat | +1:50:12 | Ari Kolunsarka | 50:32 | ||
983 | 1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | +1:50:12 | Mikko Niemelä | 45:55 | ||
984 | 1154 | Rasti K18 | +1:50:12 | Rami Peltola | 54:52 | ||
985 | 1201 | IK Tunnelpojkarna | +1:50:17 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 49:25 | ||
986 | 1366 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet | +1:50:20 | jukka iitti | 39:42 | ||
987 | 823 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:50:38 | Jukka Polso | 40:39 | ||
988 | 980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | +1:50:39 | Henri Lappalainen | 44:03 | ||
989 | 379 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | +1:50:39 | Esa Ryynänen | 41:52 | ||
990 | 1138 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) | +1:50:42 | Kimmo Komulainen | 52:34 | ||
991 | 506 | OK Botnia 2 | +1:50:45 | Kenneth Lassila | 38:04 | ||
992 | 1431 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat | +1:50:46 | Juhani Råberg | 51:59 | ||
993 | 816 | Kouvolan kaupunki | +1:50:48 | Antti Vainikka | 43:49 | ||
994 | 960 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | +1:50:52 | Harri Liikanen | 45:48 | ||
995 | 687 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | +1:50:54 | Mikko Norrbacka | 49:36 | ||
996 | 1166 | Turska | +1:50:57 | Arto Käpynen | 53:11 | ||
997 | 1573 | SCA Finland 2 | +1:50:58 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:17:45 | ||
998 | 1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot | +1:51:02 | Timo Suokonautio | 44:12 | ||
999 | 652 | Attunda OK 3 | +1:51:10 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 44:19 | ||
1000 | 1374 | Elämän tähden | +1:51:20 | Toni Lång | 51:36 | ||
1001 | 636 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | +1:51:30 | Kari Huhta | 48:03 | ||
1002 | 471 | Solita | +1:51:32 | Tero Heittola | 36:45 | ||
1003 | 1165 | IK Auseklis 6 | +1:51:33 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 34:04 | ||
1004 | 1081 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | +1:51:39 | Jorma Kujanpää | 48:03 | ||
1005 | 1137 | Limingan Niittykärpät | +1:51:39 | Olli Ormio | 56:15 | ||
1006 | 1094 | Valkealan Kajo 2 | +1:51:41 | Risto Laari | 46:05 | ||
1007 | 918 | Turun NMKY 2 | +1:51:42 | Ilkka Puro | 45:23 | ||
1008 | 1400 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT | +1:51:44 | Heikki Lintu | 46:08 | ||
1009 | 875 | TosiPahaRasti | +1:51:47 | Matti Pekkarinen | 45:04 | ||
1010 | 631 | Malax IF 2 | +1:51:47 | C Sjöberg | 41:27 | ||
1011 | 1480 | Ex-Legends 2 | +1:51:50 | Terho Puustinen | 36:22 | ||
1012 | 671 | Settiäijät | +1:51:52 | Asko Hämäläinen | 38:11 | ||
1013 | 568 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat | +1:51:53 | Janek Viman | 43:54 | ||
1014 | 935 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | +1:52:06 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 36:45 | ||
1015 | 961 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | +1:52:08 | Antti Kouvo | 40:28 | ||
1016 | 943 | Kiskon Kiskojat | +1:52:08 | Jaakko Lietzen | 39:18 | ||
1017 | 737 | Cargotec | +1:52:09 | Esa Viitanen | 39:43 | ||
1018 | 682 | Hirvensalon Heitto | +1:52:11 | Kari Loisa | 42:26 | ||
1019 | 777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | +1:52:13 | Jussi Uusihonko | 44:49 | ||
1020 | 938 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | +1:52:17 | Pentti Jokinen | 38:12 | ||
1021 | 1164 | Oulun Reipas | +1:52:18 | Erkki Holma | 39:03 | ||
1022 | 818 | Hal Bro | +1:52:23 | Mika Itkonen | 44:45 | ||
1023 | 690 | Mesikämmenet | +1:52:24 | Petri Kärenlampi | 48:54 | ||
1024 | 1292 | Nokian MetsäJoukko | +1:52:27 | Veikko Punkka | 57:09 | ||
1025 | 1458 | Team Happonen | +1:52:28 | Sami Hämäläinen | 46:46 | ||
1026 | 894 | SukK 83 | +1:52:28 | Taneli Suomala | 49:25 | ||
1027 | 982 | Rasti 88 2 | +1:52:30 | Tero Laine | 45:11 | ||
1028 | 622 | Tampereen kotkat | +1:52:31 | Henri Arjanne | 38:48 | ||
1029 | 922 | Köntit | +1:52:36 | Toni Nevantausta | 41:05 | ||
1030 | 463 | NCS Sport | +1:52:43 | Pasi Heino | 42:13 | ||
1031 | 860 | Ykkösjoukkue | +1:53:04 | Tero Pelkonen | 43:40 | ||
1032 | 1142 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | +1:53:16 | Jari Forss | 49:46 | ||
1033 | 1074 | Team Lost | +1:53:17 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 46:33 | ||
1034 | 1019 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub | +1:53:38 | Tero Knuuttila | 46:59 | ||
1035 | 1485 | Usmin Samoojat | +1:53:40 | Jimi Kattainen | 51:14 | ||
1036 | 783 | Ericsson SK 3 | +1:53:53 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 54:01 | ||
1037 | 541 | Järvenpään Palo | +1:54:13 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 52:06 | ||
1038 | 1000 | SK Samperi | +1:54:24 | Jouni Similä | 51:10 | ||
1039 | 968 | Pellon Ponsi 4 | +1:54:31 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 51:50 | ||
1040 | 1124 | Puutarhatukku-Harava | +1:54:46 | Teemu Virtanen | 46:16 | ||
1041 | 1215 | Navi 4 | +1:54:47 | Lasse Kanerva | 45:14 | ||
1042 | 1061 | Iivolan Team | +1:55:04 | Jaakko Lahti | 44:36 | ||
1043 | 1106 | CSC | +1:55:08 | Tom Toivonen | 52:09 | ||
1044 | 1250 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 | +1:55:08 | Petri Hannila | 48:41 | ||
1045 | 973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 | +1:55:21 | Kari Rintaluoma | 43:27 | ||
1046 | 1014 | VTT | +1:55:24 | Jarmo Kouko | 44:56 | ||
1047 | 762 | Rastivarsat 7 | +1:55:30 | Harri Henttonen | 41:48 | ||
1048 | 1594 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | +1:55:31 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 42:37 | ||
1049 | 863 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | +1:55:34 | Jari Tuomi | 46:28 | ||
1050 | 799 | Närpes OK 2 | +1:55:35 | Björn Rosenqvist | 46:55 | ||
1051 | 1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | +1:55:51 | Pasi Karjalainen | 42:06 | ||
1052 | 1337 | Herraseura | +1:55:55 | Pekka Jokela | 49:17 | ||
1053 | 1423 | Hiukkasen Hukassa | +1:56:02 | Juha Tiihonen | 47:01 | ||
1054 | 1149 | Oppsal IF 3 | +1:56:07 | Gudmund Raskest Toverud Höglund | 45:45 | ||
1055 | 1254 | Mesikämmenet 2 | +1:56:10 | Sampsa Launiainen | 46:29 | ||
1056 | 1182 | Wing OK 2 | +1:56:14 | Jonathan Sutcliffe | 45:01 | ||
1057 | 865 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | +1:56:30 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 38:35 | ||
1058 | 866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | +1:56:33 | Jari Määttä | 34:10 | ||
1059 | 1286 | Buildercom | +1:56:35 | Arto Tikkanen | 52:33 | ||
1060 | 997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | +1:56:39 | Jari Makkonen | 47:41 | ||
1061 | 1318 | OK Terjärv 2 | +1:56:42 | Dan Auren | 50:53 | ||
1062 | 940 | Mustalammen Pallo | +1:56:45 | Timo Riihimäki | 59:46 | ||
1063 | 461 | Pihkaniskat 6 | +1:56:46 | Taneli Halonen | 49:17 | ||
1064 | 1338 | RaTro | +1:56:47 | Teemu Vainio | 53:19 | ||
1065 | 1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 | +1:57:28 | Janne Kuusivaara | 43:26 | ||
1066 | 1297 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit | +1:57:32 | Markus Lindqvist | 53:58 | ||
1067 | 881 | Kangasala SK 7 | +1:57:35 | Erkki Laukkanen | 42:16 | ||
1068 | 1316 | Valtiokonttori | +1:57:44 | Juho Ajo | 1:10:35 | ||
1069 | 1060 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit | +1:57:46 | Antti Nikkola | 1:05:18 | ||
1070 | 770 | Team Opintotuki | +1:58:26 | Osku Kiviniemi | 45:16 | ||
1071 | 1469 | Turun Yliopisto | +1:58:37 | Marko Lehtinen | 40:16 | ||
1072 | 769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | +1:58:46 | Tomi Rinne | 45:48 | ||
1073 | 320 | Sonkajärven Pahka | +1:58:50 | Kauppinen Vesa | 50:06 | ||
1074 | 909 | Espoon Suunta 9 | +1:58:57 | Seppo Väätäinen | 47:10 | ||
1075 | 764 | Espoon Akilles 2 | +1:59:08 | Jouni Pyykönen | 47:04 | ||
1076 | 1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | +1:59:45 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 48:36 | ||
1077 | 849 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | +1:59:46 | Pekka Lindqvist | 48:58 | ||
1078 | 1497 | Jiiriveljet | +1:59:49 | Venla Tahvanainen | 45:06 | ||
1079 | 731 | Porvoon Urheilijat | +1:59:52 | Eero Hyvönen | 45:55 | ||
1080 | 1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | +1:59:52 | Petri Hämynen | 39:39 | ||
1081 | 1099 | Naantalin Seudun UA | +1:59:54 | Kari Virtanen | 44:20 | ||
1082 | 1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +1:59:56 | Jari Liukkonen | 44:19 | ||
1083 | 820 | HeSeKeKo | +1:59:56 | Samu Salmelin | 38:55 | ||
1084 | 1317 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | +1:59:57 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 50:03 | ||
1085 | 947 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | +1:59:59 | Reima Piispanen | 45:25 | ||
1086 | 655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO | +2:00:03 | Pierre Mougeot | 44:25 | ||
1087 | 911 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | +2:00:08 | Keijo Lakkinen | 48:01 | ||
1088 | 789 | Mellunkylän Kontio | +2:00:11 | Jarmo Rantala | 43:44 | ||
1089 | 963 | Notkeat puuhevoset | +2:00:13 | Mika Vuorimaa | 54:29 | ||
1090 | 1574 | Teuvo goes 80s | +2:00:13 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:00:49 | ||
1091 | 1343 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 | +2:00:16 | Ville Melkko | 44:34 | ||
1092 | 1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | +2:00:17 | Matti Hakala | 46:23 | ||
1093 | 1412 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 | +2:00:17 | Pyry Rahkila | 42:51 | ||
1094 | 1484 | Liedon Eränkävijät | +2:00:19 | Tero Nenonen | 50:56 | ||
1095 | 1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:00:22 | Ville Widgren | 42:38 | ||
1096 | 1567 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 | +2:00:22 | Jussi Sutinen | 50:00 | ||
1097 | 709 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt | +2:00:22 | Simo Uusikartano | 42:32 | ||
1098 | 1148 | Laihian Luja 3 | +2:00:23 | Petri Koivula | 44:00 | ||
1099 | 1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | +2:00:23 | Heikki Lappalainen | 51:33 | ||
1100 | 691 | Rasti E4 3 | +2:00:24 | Rauno Heimonen | 39:54 | ||
1101 | 919 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 | +2:00:27 | Teemu Lojamo | 36:53 | ||
1102 | 1114 | Palo-88 | +2:00:28 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 48:43 | ||
1103 | 1234 | Navi 7 | +2:00:31 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 38:50 | ||
1104 | 1200 | Paha Rasti | +2:00:33 | Marko Niemelä | 46:31 | ||
1105 | 746 | Juntit OK | +2:00:35 | Tomi Maksimainen | 49:09 | ||
1106 | 1463 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho | +2:00:35 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:06:01 | ||
1107 | 807 | OK77 5 | +2:00:38 | Santeri Kenttä | 52:14 | ||
1108 | 1038 | Sigtuna OK | +2:00:40 | Tommy Lindgren | 39:32 | ||
1109 | 1452 | Kuokkalan Ryhti | +2:00:40 | Raimo Uusitalo | 51:09 | ||
1110 | 1105 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | +2:00:43 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 50:10 | ||
1111 | 932 | Rastiketut 2 | +2:00:49 | Mikko Kaataja | 39:29 | ||
1112 | 1615 | Espoon Suunta 11 | +2:01:10 | Akseli Galkin | 51:08 | ||
1113 | 1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | +2:01:14 | Harri Sinnelä | 47:43 | ||
1114 | 927 | Suunta Jurva 3 | +2:01:15 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 45:39 | ||
1115 | 1107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | +2:01:16 | Juha Karhunen | 45:44 | ||
1116 | 1474 | KAVo Ikaalinen | +2:01:18 | Jarmo Asell | 43:54 | ||
1117 | 316 | Lunds OK | +2:01:29 | Anders Heyden | 47:42 | ||
1118 | 1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus | +2:01:45 | Joonas Karjalainen | 47:41 | ||
1119 | 988 | Kangasala SK 5 | +2:01:59 | Pekka Oittinen | 43:26 | ||
1120 | 830 | Urpon Rytky | +2:02:00 | Mika Kortesmaa | 43:50 | ||
1121 | 1073 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester | +2:02:04 | Jörgen Ekblom | 45:51 | ||
1122 | 1031 | Helsingin Nylpyt | +2:02:07 | Tuomas Keisteri | 52:39 | ||
1123 | 1501 | Suunta Metsässä | +2:02:17 | Petteri Koskinen | 47:46 | ||
1124 | 964 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | +2:02:25 | Petri Järvinen | 44:38 | ||
1125 | 1203 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | +2:02:25 | Jarmo Helander | 51:52 | ||
1126 | 1026 | Utin Haukat | +2:02:32 | Eemil Hyppänen | 37:00 | ||
1127 | 1630 | Koovee 7 | +2:02:59 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 47:58 | ||
1128 | 1017 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 | +2:03:07 | Matti Hokkanen | 51:03 | ||
1129 | 824 | OK Raseborg 5 | +2:03:07 | Kimmo Mäki | 44:26 | ||
1130 | 1516 | KaLu-05 | +2:03:09 | Valtteri Tapper | 44:27 | ||
1131 | 1193 | Liperin Taimi 2 | +2:03:14 | Erno Aalto | 44:38 | ||
1132 | 693 | OK77 6 | +2:03:16 | Robert Weiss | 50:55 | ||
1133 | 1205 | Jyrkkä Kerake | +2:03:19 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 47:32 | ||
1134 | 906 | Datactica | +2:03:40 | Seppo Kuusisto | 42:15 | ||
1135 | 1007 | Wonkamiehet | +2:03:42 | Ville Möttönen | 44:56 | ||
1136 | 1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | +2:03:53 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 47:01 | ||
1137 | 1295 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | +2:04:11 | Janne Rutonen | 48:46 | ||
1138 | 1546 | Downtown 65 | +2:04:13 | Janne Nurmi | 42:49 | ||
1139 | 1264 | Suunnaton Into 2 | +2:04:16 | Henrik Dahl | 53:33 | ||
1140 | 1466 | Metsäylioppilaat | +2:04:24 | Joni Saunaluoma | 48:54 | ||
1141 | 979 | EDX | +2:04:32 | Antti Saarenheimo | 49:54 | ||
1142 | 930 | Kustavin Ahto | +2:04:38 | Pasi Rantala | 44:17 | ||
1143 | 720 | Kuoreveden Kärki | +2:04:41 | Kimmo Anttonen | 47:26 | ||
1144 | 811 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | +2:04:44 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 41:17 | ||
1145 | 1238 | Suunnaton Into 3 | +2:04:47 | Jani Väistö | 41:43 | ||
1146 | 797 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | +2:04:49 | Seppo Kiuru | 44:17 | ||
1147 | 1251 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 | +2:04:50 | Teemu Kontkanen | 59:12 | ||
1148 | 1413 | Kokousyhdistys | +2:04:53 | Tapio Äijälä | 57:31 | ||
1149 | 1133 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | +2:05:05 | Jari Aspelund | 54:45 | ||
1150 | 646 | Ylläksen Rasti | +2:05:12 | Jukka Ekonoja | 37:13 | ||
1151 | 1401 | Kiilto Oy | +2:05:14 | Juha Vaani | 49:41 | ||
1152 | 653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | +2:05:15 | Jukka Junnila | 46:15 | ||
1153 | 1065 | Salon Vilpas | +2:05:18 | Heikki Parisod | 32:13 | ||
1154 | 1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 | +2:05:21 | Mikko Rantamäki | 49:53 | ||
1155 | 810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 | +2:05:24 | Matti Heikkilä | 46:04 | ||
1156 | 974 | Kaukaa haettu | +2:05:29 | Arto Ahonen | 48:19 | ||
1157 | 1622 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | +2:05:34 | Kari Hakuli | 44:55 | ||
1158 | 1266 | Ericsson SK 2 | +2:05:36 | Ari Jouppila | 48:34 | ||
1159 | 1399 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 | +2:05:38 | Petteri Nikki | 42:28 | ||
1160 | 1588 | KRP | +2:05:39 | Harri Laulumaa | 46:44 | ||
1161 | 1156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | +2:05:44 | Henry Kouvonen | 55:07 | ||
1162 | 1599 | Härkänevan Pyrintö | +2:05:45 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 41:30 | ||
1163 | 870 | Rastivarsat 5 | +2:06:14 | Arttu Munukka | 48:13 | ||
1164 | 1550 | ORT | +2:06:17 | Jarmo Karsikas | 47:50 | ||
1165 | 1244 | Karjalan Prikaati | +2:06:17 | Kari Leppänen | 42:55 | ||
1166 | 1512 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue | +2:06:23 | Sakari Huhtiniemi | 1:13:46 | ||
1167 | 1418 | Mhy Keskipohja | +2:06:23 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 1:06:11 | ||
1168 | 1294 | Espoon Akilles 4 | +2:06:25 | Jyrki Tunnela | 52:39 | ||
1169 | 883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:06:27 | Tomi Valkonen | 42:57 | ||
1170 | 1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | +2:06:33 | Lassi Lähteenmaa | 1:11:49 | ||
1171 | 1269 | WIO Team | +2:06:34 | Jari Välimaa | 52:39 | ||
1172 | 1626 | Best Caravan | +2:06:39 | Pekka Martikainen | 47:05 | ||
1173 | 1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | +2:06:42 | Ari Ranki | 50:17 | ||
1174 | 1478 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa | +2:06:45 | Pekka Pakarainen | 50:21 | ||
1175 | 1387 | Matrix | +2:06:48 | Eemeli Piesala | 49:50 | ||
1176 | 1533 | FUR | +2:07:14 | Juho Kotakorva | 48:07 | ||
1177 | 781 | Pihkaniskat 8 | +2:07:29 | Seppo Repo | 48:58 | ||
1178 | 955 | Kalvolan Keihäs | +2:07:55 | Tapio Ristimäki | 39:32 | ||
1179 | 1112 | Järeä | +2:08:05 | Mika Muhonen | 58:28 | ||
1180 | 1202 | Contact force | +2:08:18 | Jarmo Ketko | 51:20 | ||
1181 | 844 | OP-Pohjola | +2:08:19 | Pekka Pekkala | 38:26 | ||
1182 | 1086 | Verttuun Namika 2 | +2:08:19 | Jarkko Raukola | 48:04 | ||
1183 | 641 | Akilles OK 2 | +2:08:26 | Rune Svärd | 41:34 | ||
1184 | 1274 | Lemminkäinen Sverige | +2:08:34 | Jorma Prusila | 1:07:24 | ||
1185 | 1614 | Tervakosken UA | +2:08:35 | Ari Stigell | 50:17 | ||
1186 | 1064 | Rajaveljet | +2:09:07 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:01:11 | ||
1187 | 1227 | Pummin Suunta | +2:09:16 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:02:28 | ||
1188 | 1280 | Alanurmon Vire | +2:09:18 | Eero Yliselä | 51:01 | ||
1189 | 1457 | Teknologföreningen | +2:09:18 | Elina Grahn | 58:44 | ||
1190 | 1319 | Retkiryhmä 06 | +2:09:42 | Markku Jyrkäs | 46:17 | ||
1191 | 1301 | IK Falken 2 | +2:10:05 | Kari Lindfors | 54:41 | ||
1192 | 850 | Selkien Sisu | +2:10:20 | Heikki Alakopsa | 51:52 | ||
1193 | 1135 | Eksymä 360 | +2:10:21 | Antti Erkinheimo | 51:46 | ||
1194 | 925 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | +2:10:37 | Juho Nyholm | 50:25 | ||
1195 | 1436 | Glow | +2:11:06 | Lauri Tiensuu | 58:19 | ||
1196 | 1179 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | +2:11:40 | Pertti Välimaa | 52:32 | ||
1197 | 1411 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | +2:11:42 | Risto Uuttu | 1:05:18 | ||
1198 | 913 | Bertelin pojat 2 | +2:11:43 | Johannes Jutila | 49:32 | ||
1199 | 1321 | Rastisudit | +2:11:51 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 48:36 | ||
1200 | 1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos | +2:11:51 | Antti Kaipia | 47:29 | ||
1201 | 1590 | IKSA Alll Stars | +2:11:51 | Antti Lommi | 48:05 | ||
1202 | 1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | +2:11:59 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 53:28 | ||
1203 | 983 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | +2:12:04 | Matti Suvanto | 44:46 | ||
1204 | 1496 | OpusCapita | +2:12:08 | Kimmo Kauranen | 52:44 | ||
1205 | 877 | OP-Pohjola 2 | +2:12:38 | Arto Heikkilä | 48:33 | ||
1206 | 892 | Mesikämmenet 3 | +2:12:45 | Juha Penttinen | 43:38 | ||
1207 | 1123 | Ryttylän Visa | +2:12:47 | Timo Korhonen | 49:36 | ||
1208 | 1538 | Soilikin Suunta | +2:12:49 | Juha Toivonen | 46:17 | ||
1209 | 1255 | Kotipojat | +2:12:59 | Samuli Lång | 53:15 | ||
1210 | 798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | +2:13:07 | Kari Sane | 50:28 | ||
1211 | 917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | +2:13:09 | Markku Brummer | 52:14 | ||
1212 | 808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | +2:13:10 | Hannu Lammi | 51:49 | ||
1213 | 1119 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 | +2:13:35 | Matti Laukka | 47:56 | ||
1214 | 884 | Espoon Suunta 7 | +2:14:21 | Ari Honkimaa | 47:19 | ||
1215 | 812 | Ristin Kilta | +2:14:26 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 59:30 | ||
1216 | 1585 | UPM Silvesta | +2:14:47 | Topi Savijärvi | 55:34 | ||
1217 | 1310 | Nabla | +2:14:53 | Tatu Kuusisto | 42:31 | ||
1218 | 1260 | Powerfinn | +2:14:53 | Juha Hyssälä | 44:56 | ||
1219 | 1153 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 | +2:14:54 | Fred Viidul | 57:58 | ||
1220 | 977 | IK Örnen | +2:14:56 | Esko Tavast | 38:12 | ||
1221 | 1306 | Rasti-Hukat | +2:14:59 | Juha Nurmi | 51:07 | ||
1222 | 1140 | Littoisten Partabooat | +2:15:12 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 50:41 | ||
1223 | 834 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 | +2:15:13 | Kauko Keränen | 52:17 | ||
1224 | 1192 | SKK-Dynamo | +2:15:14 | Timo Aikasalo | 43:34 | ||
1225 | 998 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | +2:15:17 | Arto Nummela | 57:51 | ||
1226 | 1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | +2:15:37 | Mikael Heerman | 41:53 | ||
1227 | 1507 | Nokia Roamers | +2:15:45 | Juuso Partanen | 52:03 | ||
1228 | 889 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | +2:15:47 | Panu Kuittinen | 43:20 | ||
1229 | 1489 | Gustafsson seven | +2:15:57 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 53:56 | ||
1230 | 1172 | Suunnaton Into 4 | +2:16:37 | Turo Kangas | 1:05:32 | ||
1231 | 1598 | Econocap | +2:16:37 | Ari Tertsunen | 58:19 | ||
1232 | 778 | OK Lundo | +2:16:59 | Jan Lindberg | 1:06:02 | ||
1233 | 1062 | IK Auseklis 7 | +2:17:27 | Aivar Tihane | 46:56 | ||
1234 | 1178 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | +2:17:40 | Jyrki Tuomi | 53:44 | ||
1235 | 1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | +2:17:47 | Jouni Laakso | 49:16 | ||
1236 | 1167 | Navi 5 | +2:18:43 | Markku Kesiö | 42:23 | ||
1237 | 972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 | +2:18:44 | Arto Salminen | 54:10 | ||
1238 | 1420 | Luonnontutkijat | +2:18:47 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:01:40 | ||
1239 | 1370 | OK Mullekaikkiheti | +2:18:52 | Heikki Hurskainen | 56:43 | ||
1240 | 1492 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet | +2:18:57 | Hannu Ventomäki | 51:25 | ||
1241 | 1042 | Salon Viesti | +2:19:03 | Osmo Saari | 1:00:10 | ||
1242 | 1248 | Turun Puristus | +2:19:05 | Tiitus Unhola | 51:01 | ||
1243 | 1369 | Juridia Sports Club | +2:19:06 | Joonas Timperi | 55:25 | ||
1244 | 1487 | Kontaten Maaliin | +2:19:13 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:00:42 | ||
1245 | 1499 | SYK-OPET | +2:19:21 | Hannu Tuomisto | 43:24 | ||
1246 | 1012 | Lappeen Siniset | +2:19:42 | Antti Erämo | 45:04 | ||
1247 | 1404 | Sioux-Seven | +2:19:48 | Veikko Siukonen | 56:12 | ||
1248 | 1111 | Kelpo Maisterit | +2:19:57 | Ilkka Autio | 1:09:06 | ||
1249 | 944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | +2:20:10 | Osmo Saarikoski | 58:32 | ||
1250 | 1235 | IF Brahe 5 | +2:20:24 | Anssi Lahtinen | 1:09:41 | ||
1251 | 929 | SaniBeach Rats | +2:20:28 | Ari Ruhkala | 55:01 | ||
1252 | 1579 | Kkinimäen Weljekset | +2:20:52 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 58:24 | ||
1253 | 1091 | Suuntavaisto SK | +2:20:56 | Tomi Pohjantähti | 52:30 | ||
1254 | 1056 | OK West 2 | +2:21:11 | Kristjan Pahk | 43:32 | ||
1255 | 1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki | +2:21:14 | Samu Perälä | 39:51 | ||
1256 | 1053 | Koneen Kerho 2 | +2:21:29 | Martti Palokangas | 43:38 | ||
1257 | 1040 | FTA 2 | +2:21:31 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 53:33 | ||
1258 | 1152 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 | +2:21:32 | Sakari Takala | 1:02:59 | ||
1259 | 537 | OK Flygpojkarna | +2:21:33 | Timo Puttonen | 1:14:16 | ||
1260 | 967 | Puijon Pojat 2 | +2:21:40 | Markku Kotamäki | 43:45 | ||
1261 | 1571 | OK Kampen Revisited | +2:21:46 | Pekka Hakulinen | 44:03 | ||
1262 | 1257 | IBM Sport club | +2:21:49 | Raimo Hynynen | 47:35 | ||
1263 | 741 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet | +2:21:49 | Petri Meurman | 40:38 | ||
1264 | 1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | +2:22:12 | Kari Mamia | 54:23 | ||
1265 | 1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | +2:22:18 | Otto Kumpulainen | 41:26 | ||
1266 | 1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus | +2:22:19 | Jussi Pietinalho | 59:05 | ||
1267 | 1442 | Poligoni | +2:22:23 | Jesperi Rantanen | 1:06:38 | ||
1268 | 1547 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 | +2:22:29 | Jenni Pitkänen | 1:05:34 | ||
1269 | 1500 | TosiMiehet | +2:22:59 | Reetta Lassila | 46:22 | ||
1270 | 1455 | MTK | +2:23:00 | Anne Rauhamäki | 47:10 | ||
1271 | 1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | +2:23:01 | Antti Liljaniemi | 44:43 | ||
1272 | 1386 | Hyde ja Teepakki | +2:23:03 | Harri Heljala | 1:07:37 | ||
1273 | 1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen | +2:23:11 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:02:42 | ||
1274 | 1097 | Rastivarsat 6 | +2:23:12 | Jari Nenonen | 52:33 | ||
1275 | 1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | +2:23:29 | Kari Sikkinen | 51:47 | ||
1276 | 1210 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | +2:23:40 | Tapio Valjakka | 41:57 | ||
1277 | 1421 | ABB SK | +2:24:17 | Heikki Pollari | 52:29 | ||
1278 | 1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 | +2:24:22 | Hannu Peni | 51:07 | ||
1279 | 695 | TERES - Alumni | +2:24:28 | Mikko Rönkkö | 38:33 | ||
1280 | 902 | Isojoen Urheilijat | +2:24:35 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 45:24 | ||
1281 | 1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | +2:24:37 | Jari Harju | 44:57 | ||
1282 | 1239 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | +2:24:49 | Jyrki Helenius | 58:09 | ||
1283 | 1328 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu | +2:24:53 | Kari Kanerva | 43:26 | ||
1284 | 1324 | Halsuan Mäkijussit | +2:24:55 | Mika Kainu | 46:49 | ||
1285 | 1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 | +2:24:57 | Timo Rantalaiho | 57:37 | ||
1286 | 1555 | Omnitele | +2:24:57 | Tomi Paatsila | 1:04:35 | ||
1287 | 1171 | Suunta-Veikot | +2:25:00 | Matti Mannonen | 1:03:49 | ||
1288 | 1177 | JYY Jopa | +2:25:07 | Seppo Ikonen | 58:54 | ||
1289 | 1247 | Liperin Lenkki | +2:25:12 | Mika Leskinen | 51:08 | ||
1290 | 1467 | Larasuke | +2:25:28 | Janne Andersson | 50:55 | ||
1291 | 767 | Konneveden Urheilijat | +2:25:39 | Markku Häyrinen | 44:25 | ||
1292 | 1531 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | +2:25:45 | Erkki Mahlamäki | 56:05 | ||
1293 | 976 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | +2:26:10 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 44:34 | ||
1294 | 719 | PYVMM | +2:26:57 | Miikka Kelo | 1:08:16 | ||
1295 | 1131 | Rastikarhut 5 | +2:27:15 | Jari Känsäkangas | 48:18 | ||
1296 | 1090 | Sports by LUT | +2:27:25 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:00:03 | ||
1297 | 1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | +2:27:35 | Janne Tani | 57:38 | ||
1298 | 969 | Kilon Miekka | +2:27:36 | Janne Törmänen | 54:56 | ||
1299 | 921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | +2:27:37 | Markku Reiman | 54:22 | ||
1300 | 1143 | Rässi-Rasti | +2:27:40 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:02:27 | ||
1301 | 1444 | Jämsän kaupunki | +2:27:42 | Tuomas Hjelt | 41:05 | ||
1302 | 1330 | Lammin Säkiä 3 | +2:27:44 | Viljo Heimonen | 55:02 | ||
1303 | 1259 | Ajolinja | +2:27:47 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 59:05 | ||
1304 | 1241 | LostBoys | +2:27:53 | Juha Alhainen | 1:04:33 | ||
1305 | 873 | SPYMS | +2:28:57 | Antti Vahe | 58:46 | ||
1306 | 831 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | +2:28:58 | Jouko Jakala | 48:51 | ||
1307 | 1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | +2:29:27 | Veikko Rantamäki | 47:52 | ||
1308 | 901 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | +2:29:41 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:02:41 | ||
1309 | 1245 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 | +2:29:47 | Teppo Oksanen | 1:06:43 | ||
1310 | 1005 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka | +2:29:47 | Masi Koskinen | 1:05:18 | ||
1311 | 1162 | Tieto - Lean System | +2:29:52 | Ek Vesa | 1:02:13 | ||
1312 | 1578 | Hirviveikot 2 | +2:29:53 | Tapani Lintula | 47:09 | ||
1313 | 1296 | Ruukki Hyvinkää | +2:29:56 | Kimmo Halme | 48:56 | ||
1314 | 1224 | Tuurihaukat | +2:29:58 | Esa Pigg | 58:27 | ||
1315 | 1195 | Ewon Torpedot | +2:30:29 | Väinö Kurri | 1:13:12 | ||
1316 | 1376 | Varnitsa 2 | +2:30:32 | Markku Heinonen | 44:16 | ||
1317 | 1246 | OK Botnia 3 | +2:30:50 | Daniel Wiik | 40:59 | ||
1318 | 1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | +2:30:57 | Olavi Junttila | 45:58 | ||
1319 | 1268 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 | +2:31:01 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:13:12 | ||
1320 | 1483 | Team Villisika | +2:31:02 | Mikko Hautere | 43:48 | ||
1321 | 1477 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | +2:31:14 | Timo Rauhansalo | 41:17 | ||
1322 | 985 | Turun Tiemiehet | +2:31:18 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:00:21 | ||
1323 | 1373 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | +2:31:24 | Juho Toivola | 50:55 | ||
1324 | 1127 | HSY-team | +2:31:25 | Jouko Riihonen | 43:03 | ||
1325 | 1437 | salparasti | +2:31:26 | Toni Kangasmäki | 51:33 | ||
1326 | 1048 | Mattersoft | +2:31:42 | Tero Piirainen | 47:21 | ||
1327 | 292 | Madrid OK | +2:31:54 | Rafael Arranz | 46:59 | ||
1328 | 1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | +2:31:57 | Tero Anttila | 45:38 | ||
1329 | 869 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 | +2:31:59 | Ilkka Tuominen | 47:50 | ||
1330 | 1001 | Tyrskyviuhtojat | +2:32:06 | Ossi Porri | 56:05 | ||
1331 | 1289 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn | +2:32:15 | Mika Blumchen | 54:16 | ||
1332 | 1159 | OK77 7 | +2:32:18 | Rolf Sirviö | 52:33 | ||
1333 | 805 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | +2:32:34 | Olli Honkalehto | 45:13 | ||
1334 | 1283 | PorTu | +2:33:44 | Mika Lassila | 51:33 | ||
1335 | 1357 | Aon Finland | +2:33:47 | Sami Ylimäki | 55:19 | ||
1336 | 1372 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 | +2:34:01 | Esa Vuorio | 1:07:06 | ||
1337 | 736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | +2:34:03 | Teppo Piira | 52:33 | ||
1338 | 1027 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset | +2:34:05 | Antti Puhakka | 54:00 | ||
1339 | 1495 | Toiska | +2:34:08 | Roope Lenkkeri | 1:05:00 | ||
1340 | 1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | +2:34:11 | Unto Kanerva | 51:46 | ||
1341 | 1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 | +2:34:26 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 57:48 | ||
1342 | 1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 | +2:34:38 | Arto Uusihonko | 56:40 | ||
1343 | 904 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 | +2:34:42 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 50:51 | ||
1344 | 1228 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | +2:34:57 | Pentti Kivelä | 47:39 | ||
1345 | 1434 | Tuoreet jalat | +2:34:58 | Antti Hannuniemi | 58:16 | ||
1346 | 1403 | INUS | +2:35:16 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 50:02 | ||
1347 | 1454 | Starkki | +2:35:49 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:03:52 | ||
1348 | 950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | +2:35:51 | Piia Nygren | 59:26 | ||
1349 | 1044 | RUK Kirvesrasti | +2:36:06 | Panu Kaski | 1:13:39 | ||
1350 | 1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | +2:36:09 | Taneli Klemola | 1:09:18 | ||
1351 | 1109 | IK Örnen 2 | +2:37:07 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:00:18 | ||
1352 | 1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 | +2:37:19 | Markku Pulliainen | 46:06 | ||
1353 | 1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | +2:37:32 | Tero Immonen | 54:23 | ||
1354 | 1284 | Rastikarhut 6 | +2:37:38 | Altti Varheensalo | 1:01:44 | ||
1355 | 1464 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset | +2:37:39 | Petri Jormanainen | 50:35 | ||
1356 | 366 | Pihkaniskat 5 | +2:37:43 | Paavo Ritvanen | 58:21 | ||
1357 | 1504 | Oman polun raivaajat | +2:37:46 | Meri Sipilä | 1:15:32 | ||
1358 | 934 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | +2:37:46 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 59:21 | ||
1359 | 1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | +2:38:01 | Markku Rantakylä | 52:38 | ||
1360 | 1569 | Liikunnan Starat | +2:38:10 | Mikko Hyvönen | 46:57 | ||
1361 | 1471 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 | +2:38:29 | Riku Annala | 1:00:27 | ||
1362 | 729 | Laitilan Jyske 2 | +2:38:30 | Juha Lehtinen | 50:04 | ||
1363 | 1150 | Kulakit SK(K) | +2:38:43 | Joonas Salminen | 1:02:30 | ||
1364 | 1540 | Terwaskannot | +2:38:45 | Kai Mutka | 56:16 | ||
1365 | 1415 | Gauss-Krüger | +2:38:51 | Reima Väisänen | 1:17:22 | ||
1366 | 1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | +2:38:53 | Marko Pietari | 50:35 | ||
1367 | 1125 | Rastikarhut 4 | +2:38:54 | Manne Willman | 55:05 | ||
1368 | 1354 | Saarioinen | +2:39:08 | Mikko Valtonen | 1:04:34 | ||
1369 | 1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | +2:39:09 | Juha Louhiranta | 1:02:08 | ||
1370 | 753 | Petolintu 2 | +2:39:16 | Panu Kantola | 54:52 | ||
1371 | 1406 | SK SK | +2:39:23 | Anssi Salmela | 1:01:50 | ||
1372 | 1398 | Putkinäkö | +2:39:26 | Pasi Sarilampi | 48:45 | ||
1373 | 1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | +2:39:26 | Osmo Korvenranta | 52:19 | ||
1374 | 1273 | Neliveto | +2:39:49 | Matti Siekkinen | 57:04 | ||
1375 | 1320 | Team Supponen | +2:39:50 | Matti Supponen | 1:00:00 | ||
1376 | 1548 | Metso Automation Tampere | +2:39:54 | Ville Hietanen | 47:51 | ||
1377 | 1375 | Katkokävelijät | +2:40:13 | Markus Ylijoki | 40:22 | ||
1378 | 1232 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat | +2:40:17 | Jouko Snellman | 46:03 | ||
1379 | 1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | +2:40:40 | Raimo Maljanen | 1:02:46 | ||
1380 | 1449 | Raikurinteen Tapiot | +2:40:56 | Matti Kainulainen | 1:00:43 | ||
1381 | 1302 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 | +2:41:10 | Markus Pyhälä | 1:22:16 | ||
1382 | 1299 | Vuorenveikot | +2:41:16 | Herman Lange | 52:42 | ||
1383 | 1383 | ATQsi | +2:41:27 | Aki Hietala | 1:01:11 | ||
1384 | 1443 | Valio Nestle | +2:41:31 | Tero Helin | 52:47 | ||
1385 | 1155 | Someron Esa 2 | +2:41:34 | Mikko Kankare | 47:28 | ||
1386 | 1350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | +2:41:36 | Pekka Toivakka | 54:28 | ||
1387 | 1462 | Kaveriporukka 2012 | +2:41:43 | Jouni Rekola | 1:21:19 | ||
1388 | 1528 | Matrix 2 | +2:42:03 | Vesa Piilola | 59:01 | ||
1389 | 1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 | +2:42:07 | Paavo Leinonen | 56:03 | ||
1390 | 1348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | +2:43:21 | Antti Tuittila | 1:17:47 | ||
1391 | 1170 | Hönöt SK | +2:44:13 | Mika Kivinen | 55:53 | ||
1392 | 1355 | Varnitsa | +2:44:34 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 55:17 | ||
1393 | 1331 | MAP Medical Technologies | +2:45:17 | Aki Puurunen | 1:08:06 | ||
1394 | 1482 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 | +2:45:19 | Jussi Kakkonen | 56:45 | ||
1395 | 1249 | OK Ostrobotnia | +2:45:23 | Teemu Palkki | 1:06:36 | ||
1396 | 1439 | Selviytyjät | +2:45:26 | Valtteri Paavola | 1:06:33 | ||
1397 | 1323 | Louhelan Woima | +2:45:26 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:10:43 | ||
1398 | 1561 | Lounapartio | +2:45:28 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:02:48 | ||
1399 | 1417 | ME Pummit | +2:45:32 | Olavi Toivainen | 54:44 | ||
1400 | 1359 | Piiroiset | +2:45:33 | Teemu Piiroinen | 1:03:48 | ||
1401 | 1267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | +2:46:43 | Seppo Krook | 56:27 | ||
1402 | 1214 | Sorsa Team | +2:48:21 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 42:23 | ||
1403 | 1632 | Kyssin Kollit | +2:48:24 | Timo Kavakko | 47:04 | ||
1404 | 1304 | Korona | +2:48:27 | Matti Hämäläinen | 58:19 | ||
1405 | 1220 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | +2:48:28 | Vili Järvi | 1:01:23 | ||
1406 | 1147 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt | +2:48:32 | Kotro Mikko | 49:39 | ||
1407 | 1408 | Vierestäohi | +2:48:43 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:05:26 | ||
1408 | 1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | +2:48:57 | Matti Heikkilä | 48:01 | ||
1409 | 1342 | Ristiin Rastiin | +2:49:16 | Anssi Klapuri | 47:57 | ||
1410 | 1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | +2:50:12 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:02:27 | ||
1411 | 1351 | Rastiketut 3 | +2:50:26 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 53:16 | ||
1412 | 1509 | TP Gourp | +2:50:28 | Sami Airola | 1:01:56 | ||
1413 | 1291 | Artjärven Ahjo | +2:50:33 | Jari Rutila | 1:04:25 | ||
1414 | 1117 | Alijäämähyvitys | +2:50:35 | Mika Nissinen | 57:29 | ||
1415 | 1108 | London Lords | +2:50:46 | Colm OHalloran | 37:30 | ||
1416 | 1078 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | +2:51:09 | Anssi Ljungberg | 1:06:57 | ||
1417 | 1077 | Tamrock | +2:51:12 | Lassi Luoma | 51:53 | ||
1418 | 1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | +2:52:05 | Juhani Valtee | 59:19 | ||
1419 | 1015 | Espoon Tapiot | +2:52:19 | Aki Laasonen | 57:37 | ||
1420 | 1055 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat | +2:53:38 | Esa Laine | 50:02 | ||
1421 | 1258 | Messäntähen | +2:53:48 | Timo Syrjälä | 53:32 | ||
1422 | 1196 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | +2:54:02 | Samuli Gyln | 1:03:39 | ||
1423 | 1075 | Lapin Safarit | +2:54:48 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:06:06 | ||
1424 | 1115 | Team SnowFlakes | +2:57:15 | Päivi Luoma | 45:43 | ||
1425 | 1129 | Kunnon Urheilijat | +2:57:22 | Esko Huhta | 41:03 | ||
1426 | 1084 | Rastihaukat 2 | +2:57:37 | Tony Hellstedt | 43:43 | ||
1427 | 1552 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 | +2:57:41 | Hannu Rantanen | 53:54 | ||
1428 | 1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | +2:57:42 | hannu syrjänen | 46:26 | ||
1429 | 827 | Nastolan Terä 3 | +2:57:46 | Timo Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
1430 | 1416 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet | +2:58:38 | Mikael Anthoni | 54:32 | ||
1431 | 1217 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | +2:58:41 | Marko Taipalus | 55:05 | ||
1432 | 1098 | VRU Hyvinkää | +2:58:43 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:05:48 | ||
1433 | 1481 | RisuReikä | +2:58:46 | Sakari Heinonen | 1:25:53 | ||
1434 | 1519 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | +2:58:49 | Jarkko Jokinen | 1:05:46 | ||
1435 | 1527 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu | +2:58:50 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 58:03 | ||
1436 | 1243 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat | +2:58:55 | Sampsa Stenström | 43:38 | ||
1437 | 1537 | Ilves-teatteri | +2:59:09 | Matti Toivio | 41:30 | ||
1438 | 1604 | Maarian Mahti 3 | +2:59:33 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:00:05 | ||
1439 | 1100 | Sepontalon Vonkaus | +2:59:37 | Timo Ahonen | 1:06:13 | ||
1440 | 1605 | Elonen Oy | +3:00:05 | Veli-Matti Heino | 56:00 | ||
1441 | 1440 | Radiosuuntaajat | +3:00:06 | Semi Helin | 50:49 | ||
1442 | 1121 | Exme | +3:01:00 | Matias Korpela | 45:45 | ||
1443 | 1281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 | +3:01:17 | Mikko Saleva | 1:04:35 | ||
1444 | 1486 | Gallupkärki | +3:01:39 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 53:51 | ||
1445 | 965 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 | +3:02:36 | Timo Huhtala | 1:01:08 | ||
1446 | 1515 | MC Jymypallo | +3:03:15 | Kalle Kalapudas | 41:12 | ||
1447 | 1587 | cloudriven.fi | +3:03:17 | Antero Törhönen | 51:25 | ||
1448 | 1435 | Salomonin pojat | +3:03:56 | Vesa Mörsky | 37:21 | ||
1449 | 1600 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | +3:04:16 | Timo Heinonen | 1:18:11 | ||
1450 | 1322 | Raisu Lumous 2 | +3:04:34 | Ville Laukka | 54:59 | ||
1451 | 1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 | +3:05:58 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 54:40 | ||
1452 | 851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | +3:06:14 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:13:39 | ||
1453 | 1076 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 | +3:07:56 | Antti Niittymäki | 1:00:53 | ||
1454 | 839 | OK Skeidi 2 | +3:07:58 | Harald Aasheim | 57:39 | ||
1455 | 1293 | KOP Pankki-Veikot | +3:09:10 | Max Alanko | 59:36 | ||
1456 | 1363 | Futisforum2 | +3:09:25 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 45:35 | ||
1457 | 1298 | Skrinnarit | +3:09:28 | Juha Leskinen | 59:28 | ||
1458 | 862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | +3:09:31 | Jaakko Oja | 51:50 | ||
1459 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | +3:09:39 | Tuomas Virmala | 1:10:00 | ||
1460 | 1620 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | +3:09:56 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 56:30 | ||
1461 | 766 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | +3:10:12 | Jarkko Jaatela | 42:10 | ||
1462 | 1233 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | +3:10:15 | Kristiina Huttunen | 57:03 | ||
1463 | 1349 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta | +3:10:20 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:16:29 | ||
1464 | 1530 | Tuusulan Tallaajat | +3:10:34 | Kalevi Vikman | 1:32:34 | ||
1465 | 1534 | Rykimäkallion Pojat | +3:10:50 | Nikke Partio | 52:36 | ||
1466 | 1315 | UPM Seekers | +3:11:01 | Rauli Karppinen | 53:19 | ||
1467 | 699 | POK | +3:11:04 | Karlis Baltacs | 1:03:27 | ||
1468 | 868 | Vaalan Karhu 2 | +3:11:05 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 53:35 | ||
1469 | 1352 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään | +3:12:24 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:12:38 | ||
1470 | 1402 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 | +3:14:39 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 52:27 | ||
1471 | 1213 | Kohta löytyy | +3:14:50 | Markus Jaatinen | 52:16 | ||
1472 | 842 | Navi 3 | +3:14:59 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:39:24 | ||
1473 | 905 | Olavin Rasti 3 | +3:17:01 | Pekka Vilska | 54:45 | ||
1474 | 421 | Stormin Teräs | +3:18:32 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:08:47 | ||
1475 | 1544 | Flanels ry | +3:18:34 | Ilari Suuronen | 43:27 | ||
1476 | 970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | +3:18:54 | Simo Nieminen | 1:05:17 | ||
1477 | 1502 | MTK 2 | +3:19:48 | Tapio Irri | 1:23:37 | ||
1478 | 1288 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu | +3:20:07 | Juha Paanila | 50:01 | ||
1479 | 1549 | Etteplan | +3:23:47 | Juha Sipilä | 1:08:39 | ||
1480 | 815 | Raisu Lumous 3 | +3:23:52 | Simo Pöyhönen | 57:21 | ||
1481 | 1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | +3:24:06 | Juha Peltotalo | 53:03 | ||
1482 | 1445 | Sonninmäen Karjut | +3:25:56 | Harri Juola | 1:25:12 | ||
1483 | 1340 | OC Tuska | +3:26:24 | Risto Juvonen | 56:41 | ||
1484 | 1176 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | +3:26:45 | Juhani Leino | 1:13:36 | ||
1485 | 757 | Pihkaniskat 7 | +3:28:35 | Kai Mäkisara | 1:06:40 | ||
1486 | 1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | +3:28:46 | Markus Karjalainen | 51:34 | ||
1487 | 1139 | Aavamobile | +3:29:35 | Samuli Konttila | 49:54 | ||
1488 | 1327 | Eränaali | +3:29:44 | Petäjämäki Mikko | 1:12:59 | ||
1489 | 923 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | +3:32:24 | Mikko Taberman | 47:28 | ||
1490 | 1206 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | +3:33:53 | Voitto Manninen | 1:08:15 | ||
1491 | 1312 | Kilpparit | +3:35:34 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 53:36 | ||
1492 | 1043 | IF Femman 4 | +3:37:06 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 45:26 | ||
1493 | 1207 | ATC EFHK | +3:41:28 | Teemu Luoto | 1:08:27 | ||
1494 | 1262 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 | +3:41:54 | Liisa Koivumäki | 1:30:23 | ||
1495 | 1510 | HRUP | +3:41:54 | Juha Ervola | 1:22:20 | ||
1496 | 1334 | Suunnannäyttäjät | +3:42:53 | Mikko Kekäläinen | 1:31:43 | ||
1497 | 1511 | Markkasten klaani | +3:42:57 | Aleksi Markkanen | 1:27:31 | ||
1498 | 1491 | Kela 2 | +3:43:05 | Anton Lorvi | 1:33:02 | ||
1499 | 1577 | Patarin Rasti | +3:43:14 | Mikko Id | 1:17:53 | ||
1500 | 1616 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | +3:46:07 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 58:47 | ||
1501 | 1326 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | +3:46:09 | Kassu Vanhala | 52:33 | ||
1502 | 1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | +3:47:22 | Jani Alinikula | 57:13 | ||
1503 | 1380 | EläMys | +3:50:31 | Pekka Heikelä | 1:44:18 | ||
1504 | 1468 | Mustat Veljet | +3:54:03 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:09:46 | ||
1505 | 1459 | Viidakon tähtöset | +3:59:20 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 1:01:02 | ||
1506 | 1212 | Les Chevaliers | +4:00:08 | Joona Olkkola | 1:01:53 | ||
1507 | 1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet | +4:00:16 | Mikko Haaja | 1:13:17 | ||
1508 | 1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | +4:13:54 | Petri Kukkola | 2:32:11 | ||
1509 | 1473 | Ramboll Finland | +4:14:42 | Eki Lehtimäki | 52:10 | ||
1510 | 1157 | Luiskaotsat | +4:19:32 | Arto Lepistö | 1:05:45 | ||
1511 | 1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä | +4:19:41 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:19:10 | ||
1512 | 1332 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut | +4:20:11 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:05:33 | ||
1513 | 1188 | Vyborg-orientir 2 | +4:20:24 | VIKTOR STANKOVSKY | 53:36 | ||
1514 | 1568 | Functio Laesa 2 | +4:25:26 | Jaakko Lindeman | 47:56 | ||
1515 | 1368 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 | +4:30:23 | Lauri Hieta | 1:10:57 | ||
1516 | 1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | +4:31:26 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:39:57 | ||
1517 | 1382 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil | +4:36:18 | Pekka Hilke | 1:11:32 | ||
1518 | 1371 | Rastikato | +4:52:23 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 1:18:58 | ||
1519 | 1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 | +4:57:21 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:08:46 | ||
1520 | 1493 | HK | +5:06:05 | Tommi Helander | 1:18:04 | ||
1521 | 1388 | Heltech | +5:11:12 | Esko Oinonen | 1:18:59 | ||
1522 | 1565 | Juhannukseksi kotiin | +5:14:58 | Mika Murtoniemi | 1:00:49 | ||
1523 | 1384 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko | +5:18:01 | Vuokko Suutari | 53:18 | ||
1524 | 1385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 | +5:22:19 | Heimo Heiska | 1:59:45 | ||
1525 | 1476 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy | +5:24:40 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:06:55 | ||
1526 | 1361 | Turun Sinikotkat | +5:24:47 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:30:17 | ||
1527 | 1470 | OC Utmanare | +5:35:01 | Mikko Salminen | 1:22:32 | ||
1528 | 1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | +5:35:32 | Lari Lehtomäki | 1:09:04 | ||
1529 | 1381 | SK NappaRasti | +5:48:14 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:09:33 | ||
1530 | 1532 | Bylsuojaosto | +5:54:58 | Olli Rautee | 2:07:09 | ||
1531 | 1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 | +5:58:23 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:19:15 | ||
1532 | 1336 | Ajokoirat | +6:05:09 | Juha Tikander | 1:28:45 | ||
1533 | 1389 | SAKEn hivuttajat | +7:18:10 | Esa Koru | 1:16:12 | ||
1534 | 755 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue | +26:00:52 | Erkki Linna | 23:41:49 |
Päivitetty: 14:07:04