Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 5. leg 8,7 km

All Next 100 >
111Albin Ridefelt45:45SWEOK Linne
23Severi Kymäläinen48:09+2:24FINTampereen Pyrintö
336Jan Petrzela48:21+2:36FINKalevan Rasti
454Henrik Johannesson48:28+2:43SWEStora Tuna OK
521Björn Cederberg48:32+2:47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
62Kenny Kivikas48:45+2:59FINKoovee
77Bartosz Pawlak49:02+3:17FINPaimion Rasti
865Anton Salmenkylä49:34+3:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
915Aki Saari49:42+3:57FINVaajakosken Terä
1031Kral Vojtech49:49+4:04SWEIFK Moras OK
119Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:13+4:28NORFrol IL
121Jens Wängdahl50:41+4:56SWEIFK Göteborg
1318Eirik Langedal Breivik51:19+5:34NORNydalens SK
1448Martin Djerf51:28+5:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
1512Petter Eriksson51:30+5:45SWEÄrla IF
164Jakob Enmark51:58+6:13SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
1716Eero Heinonen52:04+6:19FINMS Parma
186Ollipekka Heikkilä52:04+6:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
195Alexander Chepelin52:08+6:22NORHalden SK
20162Erik Blomgren52:10+6:25SWEStora Tuna OK 2
2124Filip Wadsten52:31+6:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2239Anssi Huostila52:39+6:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
2356Markus Lindeqvist52:49+7:04FINPaimion Rasti 2
2440Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:57+7:12FINLynx
2535Tino Polsini52:58+7:13SUIOLV Baselland
2622Scott Fraser53:03+7:18FINTurun Metsänkävijät
2741Viktor Runnby53:04+7:19SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
2880Eeli Viholainen53:04+7:19FINAnttolan Urheilijat
2987Isak Jonsson53:10+7:25NORNydalens SK 2
3010Martin Poklop53:12+7:27SWEOK Ravinen
31112Per Öberg53:15+7:30SWEOK Hällen
3226Vegard Jarvis Westergård53:15+7:30NORNTNUI
3338Fricis Spektors53:28+7:43FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
3444Olle Kärner53:54+8:09FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
35105Janne Ovaska54:03+8:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
3662Juho Korpi54:08+8:22FINNavi
79Oskari Silvennoinen54:08+8:22FINKalevan Rasti 2
3877Sindre Sandven54:08+8:23NORBäkkelagets SK
3913Ville Repo54:12+8:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
40102Peter Aronsson54:31+8:46SWELinköpings OK
4161Juho-Veikko Hytönen54:49+9:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
4250Matthias Merz54:57+9:12SWEOK Tisaren
4328Markku Elo55:02+9:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
44128Oskar Eklöf55:07+9:21SWEHagaby GoIF
4560Marius Aurebekk55:17+9:32NORKristiansand OK
4643Moritz Döllgast55:21+9:36SWEPan-Kristianstad
4746Jarkko Hautala55:35+9:50FINVaajakosken Terä 2
4864Mattia Grundler55:40+9:55FINSuunta Jyväskylä
4933Sindre Östhagen55:49+10:04NORFredrikstad SK
5051Simon Schuster55:57+10:12SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
5120Simon Wenger56:09+10:23SUIOl Norska
528Matti Kivelä56:20+10:35FINHiidenkiertäjät
5385Anders Axenborg56:40+10:55SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
5419Emil Kalered56:50+11:05SWEOK Denseln
55200Simon Dubach56:57+11:12SUIOl Norska 2
5645Santeri Sainio57:00+11:15FINKangasala SK
57117Jacob Lindstam57:04+11:19SWEOK Ravinen 2
5837Erik Berzell57:19+11:34SWEJärla Orientering
59877Carl Näslund57:27+11:41SWETeam Västmanland
6081Timo Karppinen57:29+11:44FINSK Pohjantähti
6130Juha Tommila57:36+11:51FINHiisirasti
62124Matti Kärkkäinen57:39+11:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
6384Ville Uitto57:51+12:06FINRasti-Kurikka
6474Emil Åberg57:54+12:09SWEOK Kåre
65121Anders Åkerman58:01+12:16FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
6673Sebastian Wester58:02+12:17FINOK Trian 2
67195Sergei Gorokhov58:13+12:28RUSKuzmolovo OS
68140Jakub Chupek58:19+12:33SWETullinge SK 2
6955John Persson58:22+12:37SWEIFK Göteborg 2
7047Knut Aasheim58:26+12:41NORHalden SK 2
71100Jakob Edsen58:40+12:55DENOK Pan Århus
72187Fabian Af Hällström58:41+12:56FINOK77
7388Alvar Palmen58:57+13:12FINEspoon Suunta
741879Daniel Stansfield59:01+13:16GBREUOC
75170Kimmo Mieskoski59:01+13:16FINRasti-Lukko
761335Märkälä Janne59:07+13:22SUIOLV Zug
7732Ola Andersson59:35+13:49SWEOK Orion
78573Mattias Östberg59:46+14:00SWEStora Tuna OK 3
7972Viktor Antonsson59:49+14:04SWEEksjö SOK
146Tuomas Outinen59:49+14:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
81248Mikko Väisänen59:54+14:09FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
821467Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:00:04+14:19NORFreidig SPK 2
8334Mantas Martinkus1:00:14+14:29LTUIGTISA
84169Joona Ojapalo1:00:16+14:31FINLynx 2
8568Ilya Gusev1:00:22+14:37RUSNord West
8653Martin Borge Heir1:00:23+14:38NORFossum IF
8786Juho Kinni1:00:34+14:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
8817Karl Fremstad1:00:50+15:05NORIL Tyrving
8997David Bunn1:00:50+15:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
9049Erik Wigle1:00:56+15:11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
9157Rasmus Möller Jess1:01:15+15:29SWEOK Linne 2
9271Aleksandr Schcerbakov1:01:17+15:32RUSBlack Sea OK
93103Gianluca Salvioni1:01:18+15:33FINVaajakosken Terä 3
94329Jari Sipilä1:01:20+15:35FINMS Parma 5
95351Öystein Fruseth Christiansen1:01:21+15:36NORNTNUI 3
96237Henry Varis1:01:22+15:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
97204Akseli Konttila1:01:22+15:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
98111Arvid Westerberg1:01:35+15:50SWEOK Kolmården
99371Ufl Troeng1:01:38+15:53SWEResultat AB
100191Igor Yashchenko1:01:39+15:54RUSOmega
All Next 100 >