Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+8:12Teemu Oksanen23:22
602FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+8:12Jukka Hänninen23:22
603FINSK Uranus (726)+8:12Panu Hyvönen23:22
604SWESkarpnäcks OL (1320)+8:12Niclas Behrenfeldt23:22
605FIN007Hyyppä (624)+8:13Juho Hyyppä23:23
606FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+8:13Tommy-Robert Öhman23:23
607RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+8:13Nikita Asoyan23:23
608SWETeam Västmanland 5 (1433)+8:13David Torstensson23:23
609FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+8:14Jimi Ansio23:24
610FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+8:14Jari Hyytinen23:24
611NORGNEIST (360)+8:15Andreas G. Polden23:25
612FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+8:15Matti Koutonen23:25
613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+8:16Tommi Kenttämies23:26
614FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843)+8:16Matti Peltola23:26
615ESTOK West (781)+8:16Raivo Reiman23:26
616FINRastitykki (548)+8:17Reima Harju23:27
617FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+8:17Thomas Hellström23:27
618FINRasti-Jyry (420)+8:18Mika Ovaskainen23:28
619FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+8:18Jonne Jutila23:28
620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+8:19Audrius Smilgius23:29
621FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+8:20Timo Koskela23:30
622FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+8:21Anders Björklund23:31
623FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (684)+8:21Mika Piminäinen23:31
624FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+8:21Aleksi Lahti23:31
625FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+8:21Akseli Jussinmäki23:31
626FINRasti E4 (269)+8:22Vili Sormunen23:32
627SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+8:22Leon Hansson23:32
628FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+8:23Juha Tolonen23:33
629FINNavi 3 (538)+8:23Iiro Kurttila23:33
630FINValkealan Kajo (406)+8:24Juha Koski23:34
631FINOK77 4 (487)+8:24Juha Kankaanpää23:34
632FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1188)+8:24Kasperi Jääskeläinen23:34
633FINSalparasti (1077)+8:25Toni Kangasmöki23:35
634FINPekan Ponit (555)+8:26Minna Saarinen23:36
635FINHerraseura (601)+8:26Matti Närhi23:36
636FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+8:26Iiro Kuusela23:36
637SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+8:27Marc Probst23:37
638SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+8:28Tero Junttila23:38
639FINTurun Puristus (818)+8:28Pekka Grönlund23:38
640FINTampereen Yritys (825)+8:29Turo Valkama23:39
641GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+8:30Owain Jones23:40
642CZEUSK Praga (980)+8:30Barbora Baldrianova23:40
643SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+8:30Anders Enmark23:40
644SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+8:31Peter Dauwalder23:41
645FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+8:31Ville Taussi23:41
646FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+8:32Matti Pellikka23:42
647FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+8:33Mika Rahkola23:43
648FINJuntit OK (506)+8:34Eetu Pekkanen23:44
649FINKuusiston Jylhä (631)+8:34Sami Oinonen23:44
650SWEJönköpings OK (173)+8:35Filip Rosjö23:45
651FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+8:35Valtteri Laine23:45
652FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+8:35Seppo Jokinen23:45
653FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+8:36Jani Kohonen23:46
654LATOK Arona (261)+8:36Alvis Mats23:46
655FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+8:37Iivo Kotamäki23:47
656FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978)+8:37Santeri Takala23:47
657FINVictorious Secret (550)+8:37Janina Donner23:47
658FINSomeron Esa (719)+8:38Ville Karvonen23:48
659NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+8:38Erik Fröseth23:48
660FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+8:38Kimmo Karhu23:48
661FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+8:39Mikko Kuusela23:49
662FINJoosehukku (1658)+8:39Emilia Ståhlberg23:49
663LATVeselava (510)+8:40Eriks Gruzde23:50
664FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+8:40Juuso Högblom23:50
665FINNeliveto (845)+8:41Miia Taini23:51
666FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:41Rauli Jalonen23:51
667FINNavi 6 (870)+8:42Herkko Hämäläinen23:52
668FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+8:43Pekka Nikulainen23:53
669FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+8:43Elmeri Numminen23:53
670FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+8:44Tommi Nyman23:54
671FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+8:45Juha Järvenpää23:55
672FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+8:45Pekka Betoni Määttänen23:55
673FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+8:45Jussi Mannila23:55
674FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+8:46Petteri Koskinen23:56
675ESTOK Vöru 2 (1473)+8:46Maiki Maalberg23:56
676FINTurengin RC (948)+8:48Eetu Meriläinen23:58
677FINKartankiertäjät (971)+8:48Tuomas Huopana23:58
678FINArk United (1046)+8:49Pasi Pikkarainen23:59
679FINOK77 7 (1212)+8:50Jari Lindholm24:00
680FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:51Riikka Ajalin24:01
681FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+8:52Keijo Kähkönen24:02
682FINAalto A!dventures (587)+8:53Henrik Aalto24:03
683FINMetsä Forest (1149)+8:54Jarmo Säkkinen24:04
684FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+8:55Paavo Forsberg24:05
685FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+8:55Aapeli Laitinen24:05
686SWEValbo AIF (1343)+8:58Lars Lindgren24:08
687FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+8:58Jan Tolkkinen24:08
688FINRastin Pojat (1156)+9:00Jussi Borgenström24:10
689FINRistin Miehet (1274)+9:01Aki Lahti24:11
690FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+9:01Matti Mäkitalo24:11
691FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+9:03Teppo Lainio24:13
692SWETeam Västmanland 2 (1435)+9:03Christoffer Andersn24:13
693FINOK77 (187)+9:04Antti Järvenpää24:14
694FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+9:04Milla Lohikainen24:14
695NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+9:04Onno Verberne24:14
696FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+9:05Jimi Viita-aho24:15
697FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+9:06Harri Varjus24:16
698FINRasti-Nokia (674)+9:06Andr Bruguire24:16
699FINJussis seven (397)+9:07Mika Laitamäki24:17
700FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+9:07Kari Jakobsson24:17
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >