< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | OK Milan (696) | +2:52 | Per Eklöf | 28:29 | ||
102 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:54 | Öyvind Wiggen | 28:31 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +2:59 | Nikita Somov | 28:36 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +3:06 | Otto Loukkalahti | 28:43 | ||
105 | Ol Norska (20) | +3:07 | Lukas Diener | 28:44 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +3:08 | Lasse Suonpää | 28:45 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +3:11 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 28:48 | ||
108 | IGTISA (34) | +3:12 | Vilius Aleliunas | 28:49 | ||
109 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:13 | Albin Thunberg | 28:50 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +3:16 | Ilari Sulkula | 28:53 | ||
111 | OK Kapa (250) | +3:17 | Ainars Lupikis | 28:54 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:18 | Kalle Kinnala | 28:55 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +3:20 | Henrik Väisänen | 28:57 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (136) | +3:22 | Benjamin Näslund | 28:59 | ||
115 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +3:24 | Anders Hedberg | 29:01 | ||
116 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +3:25 | Oskar Lundqvist | 29:02 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +3:27 | Pascal Schmid | 29:04 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +3:33 | Aleksi Sopo | 29:10 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +3:34 | Rinat Gabitov | 29:11 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +3:38 | Janis Kums | 29:15 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +3:41 | Juri Kirjanov | 29:18 | ||
122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:41 | Manu Mutka | 29:18 | ||
123 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +3:42 | Duncan Coombs | 29:19 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +3:43 | Michal Oljenik | 29:20 | ||
125 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:45 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 29:22 | ||
126 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:46 | Anton Ivanov | 29:23 | ||
127 | Navi (62) | +3:47 | Peter Bray | 29:24 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen (10) | +3:49 | Jonathan Crickmore | 29:26 | ||
129 | Azuolas (116) | +3:52 | Pranas Germanavicius | 29:29 | ||
130 | VERSME (419) | +3:54 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 29:31 | ||
131 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +3:55 | Jan Boril | 29:32 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +3:57 | Nicolas Simonin | 29:34 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +3:57 | Atte Seppänen | 29:34 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +3:59 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 29:36 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (207) | +4:00 | Joel Lännevall | 29:37 | ||
136 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +4:01 | Daniel Blomster | 29:38 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (169) | +4:02 | Juuso Metsälä | 29:39 | ||
138 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +4:03 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 29:40 | ||
139 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +4:04 | Siarhei Salodkin | 29:41 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +4:06 | Daniel Koivisto | 29:43 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:07 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 29:44 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården (111) | +4:07 | Emil Ljungemyr | 29:44 | ||
143 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +4:09 | Desmond Franssen | 29:46 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +4:10 | Albin Axelsson | 29:47 | ||
145 | EUOC (1879) | +4:11 | Eddie Narbett | 29:48 | ||
146 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:13 | Miika Nurmi | 29:50 | ||
147 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +4:14 | Edvard Sundman | 29:51 | ||
148 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:15 | Matthew Fellbaum | 29:52 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (91) | +4:17 | Karl Enges | 29:54 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK (102) | +4:18 | Per Carlborg | 29:55 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +4:19 | Miika Irtola | 29:56 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +4:20 | Pessi Liukkonen | 29:57 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +4:21 | Valtteri Kankainen | 29:58 | ||
154 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:23 | Rasmus Svantesson | 30:00 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +4:23 | Evgeny Artemov | 30:00 | ||
156 | Emit (321) | +4:25 | Jan Kocbach | 30:02 | ||
157 | Arboro OK (1292) | +4:25 | Agnius Ciapas | 30:02 | ||
158 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +4:27 | Aaro Asikainen | 30:04 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK (133) | +4:27 | Jesper Lidmar | 30:04 | ||
160 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +4:29 | Pekka Niemi | 30:06 | ||
161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +4:30 | Antti Hakala | 30:07 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +4:31 | Samu Lehtola | 30:08 | ||
163 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +4:33 | Tom Thor | 30:10 | ||
164 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +4:34 | Oskar Lind | 30:11 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +4:34 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 30:11 | ||
166 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +4:34 | Arttu Taulavuori | 30:11 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:35 | Eero Saleva | 30:12 | ||
168 | IF Femman (75) | +4:36 | Victor Lövdal | 30:13 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +4:37 | Erik Fernlund | 30:14 | ||
170 | Medeina (202) | +4:38 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 30:15 | ||
171 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +4:40 | Endijs Titomers | 30:17 | ||
172 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +4:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 30:17 | ||
173 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +4:41 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 30:18 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (153) | +4:42 | Atis Reskis | 30:19 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +4:42 | Aleksi Lohtander | 30:19 | ||
176 | IF Rigor (1242) | +4:43 | Jonas Toftered | 30:20 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +4:44 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 30:21 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +4:45 | Philip Carlsson | 30:22 | ||
179 | Omega (191) | +4:46 | Alexander Kamalov | 30:23 | ||
180 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +4:46 | Linus Kristiansson | 30:23 | ||
181 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +4:46 | Joonas Rantala | 30:23 | ||
182 | DVOA (1331) | +4:48 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 30:25 | ||
183 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +4:51 | Jonas Gründler | 30:28 | ||
184 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +4:51 | Oskari Reijonen | 30:28 | ||
185 | Resultat AB (371) | +4:52 | Markus Martinelle | 30:29 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +4:53 | Daniil Elizarov | 30:30 | ||
187 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +4:55 | Love Sintring | 30:32 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +4:58 | Alexander Simanov | 30:35 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5:01 | Otto Simosas | 30:38 | ||
190 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +5:03 | Pontus Karlsson | 30:40 | ||
191 | Rasti 88 (246) | +5:07 | Vesa Nokka | 30:44 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (233) | +5:08 | Felix Persson | 30:45 | ||
193 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +5:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 30:50 | ||
194 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +5:14 | Staffan Tunis | 30:51 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (157) | +5:17 | Andris Cans | 30:54 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (249) | +5:19 | Andris Gailis | 30:56 | ||
197 | Nostars (301) | +5:21 | Uku-Laur Tali | 30:58 | ||
198 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +5:22 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:59 | ||
199 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +5:23 | Håvard Myhre | 31:00 | ||
200 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +5:24 | Reimo Liiv | 31:01 | ||
201 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +5:26 | Tore Sandvik | 31:03 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +5:28 | George Mavchun | 31:05 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +5:29 | Eetu Korhonen | 31:06 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +5:30 | Ville Lampinen | 31:07 | ||
205 | OLG Basel (104) | +5:32 | Christian Hohl | 31:09 | ||
206 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +5:34 | Jere Pantsar | 31:11 | ||
207 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +5:37 | Aleksi Hellman | 31:14 | ||
208 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +5:39 | Lassi Vaismaa | 31:16 | ||
209 | OLV Zug (1335) | +5:39 | Joel Borner | 31:16 | ||
210 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +5:42 | Lavran Thorstensen | 31:19 | ||
211 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +5:43 | Morten Krona Haflan | 31:20 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +5:45 | Bogdan Rodionov | 31:22 | ||
213 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +5:45 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 31:22 | ||
214 | Vang OL (1316) | +5:45 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 31:22 | ||
215 | BS HK (1850) | +5:47 | Persson Fredrik | 31:24 | ||
216 | HelppoRasti (532) | +5:48 | Jussi Paganus | 31:25 | ||
217 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +5:49 | Mattias Argårds | 31:26 | ||
218 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +5:50 | Matias Maijala | 31:27 | ||
219 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +5:52 | Jaakko Leinonen | 31:29 | ||
220 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +5:53 | Joakim Eliasson | 31:30 | ||
221 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +5:55 | Sam Fielding | 31:32 | ||
222 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +5:55 | Staffan Eriksson | 31:32 | ||
223 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +5:58 | Alexei Kulbachko | 31:35 | ||
224 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +5:59 | Joni Alasuvanto | 31:36 | ||
225 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +6:00 | Martin Holth | 31:37 | ||
226 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +6:02 | Niklas Alden | 31:39 | ||
227 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +6:02 | Nordbröden | 31:39 | ||
228 | Koovee 4 (159) | +6:05 | Tero Mamia | 31:42 | ||
229 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +6:07 | Niko Vaenerberg | 31:44 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (235) | +6:08 | Oscar Stenbacka | 31:45 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +6:09 | Ville Mäkelä | 31:46 | ||
232 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +6:09 | Nico Kerkola | 31:46 | ||
233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +6:12 | Tuomas Kari | 31:49 | ||
234 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +6:12 | Fredrik Weihard | 31:49 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +6:13 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 31:50 | ||
236 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +6:15 | Antti Raatikainen | 31:52 | ||
237 | OZONS OK (244) | +6:16 | Martins Skujenieks | 31:53 | ||
238 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +6:17 | Heikki Väänänen | 31:54 | ||
239 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +6:18 | Daniel Sergeev | 31:55 | ||
240 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +6:19 | Alexander Frolov | 31:56 | ||
241 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +6:21 | Pekka Lapila | 31:58 | ||
242 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +6:21 | Fredrik Johansson | 31:58 | ||
243 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +6:24 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 32:01 | ||
244 | UReA (1588) | +6:24 | Jarkko Laine | 32:01 | ||
245 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +6:25 | Ulrik Nordberg | 32:02 | ||
246 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +6:25 | Teemu Tauriainen | 32:02 | ||
247 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +6:27 | Kalvis Bruns | 32:04 | ||
248 | Trollelg (92) | +6:28 | Anders Haugskott | 32:05 | ||
249 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +6:28 | Jarkko Rantoja | 32:05 | ||
250 | RAE ROK (306) | +6:31 | Mati Mägi | 32:08 | ||
251 | Långhundra IF (76) | +6:32 | Samuel Hedlund | 32:09 | ||
252 | Dela 2 (1576) | +6:32 | Anders Widegren | 32:09 | ||
253 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +6:35 | Janne Rossi | 32:12 | ||
254 | Ultra (571) | +6:35 | Aleksei Fomichev | 32:12 | ||
255 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +6:36 | Jan Flasar | 32:13 | ||
256 | RC Eemeli (381) | +6:37 | Jouni Kahelin | 32:14 | ||
257 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +6:38 | Jari Holm | 32:15 | ||
258 | IF Sturla (313) | +6:39 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 32:16 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +6:39 | Ilari Nummi | 32:16 | ||
260 | OK Kurmis (477) | +6:40 | Andis Laveikis TS | 32:17 | ||
261 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:41 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 32:18 | ||
262 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +6:41 | Adam Kovacs | 32:18 | ||
263 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +6:42 | Tomas Holmberg | 32:19 | ||
264 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +6:44 | Hugo Eriksson | 32:21 | ||
265 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +6:44 | Mattias Johansson | 32:21 | ||
266 | Navi 2 (284) | +6:45 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 32:22 | ||
267 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +6:47 | Mattis Myhre | 32:24 | ||
268 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +6:47 | Ådne Skjärstein | 32:24 | ||
269 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +6:49 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 32:26 | ||
270 | Wing OK (1035) | +6:50 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 32:27 | ||
271 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +6:52 | Jesper Lindahl | 32:29 | ||
272 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +6:52 | Niila Ahokas | 32:29 | ||
273 | OK Kåre (74) | +6:53 | Fredrik Mattsson | 32:30 | ||
274 | Närpes OK (565) | +6:53 | Pontus Backlund | 32:30 | ||
275 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +6:54 | Anatoly Zelenin | 32:31 | ||
276 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +6:56 | Johan Kärrström | 32:33 | ||
277 | Gotlands OF (222) | +6:57 | Alexander Nilsson | 32:34 | ||
278 | Pullin serkut (411) | +6:59 | Antero Pulli | 32:36 | ||
279 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +7:00 | Tero Myllymäki | 32:37 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:01 | Pyry Mattila | 32:38 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +7:03 | Jouni Mähönen | 32:40 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (238) | +7:05 | Tuomas Niemi | 32:42 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +7:05 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 32:42 | ||
284 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +7:06 | Sturla Frydenlund | 32:43 | ||
285 | Heming Orientering (147) | +7:07 | Kristian Östermann | 32:44 | ||
286 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +7:07 | Olle Smitt | 32:44 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +7:08 | Rafael Miguel | 32:45 | ||
288 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +7:10 | Raino Pesu | 32:47 | ||
289 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +7:11 | Per-Åke Olsson | 32:48 | ||
290 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +7:12 | Quim Vich | 32:49 | ||
291 | SK100 (602) | +7:13 | Jaan Tarmak | 32:50 | ||
292 | Varegg IL (188) | +7:15 | Kristian Rykkje | 32:52 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +7:15 | Albin Andersson | 32:52 | ||
294 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +7:16 | Ivan Sirakov | 32:53 | ||
295 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +7:16 | Alexandr Alutin | 32:53 | ||
296 | Downtown 65 (355) | +7:17 | Kari Hillo | 32:54 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +7:18 | Antti Pasanen | 32:55 | ||
298 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +7:20 | Mikael Lindmark | 32:57 | ||
299 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +7:21 | Toni Pikkarainen | 32:58 | ||
300 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +7:22 | Timo Kankaanpää | 32:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |