< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
701 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +14:43 | Kostadin Novakov | 40:20 | ||
702 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +14:43 | Mikko Peltonen | 40:20 | ||
703 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +14:43 | Mats Fryxell | 40:20 | ||
704 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +14:45 | Petri Tonteri | 40:22 | ||
705 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +14:46 | Aatu Korja | 40:23 | ||
706 | Supertalentit (1866) | +14:46 | Matias Papinkivi | 40:23 | ||
707 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +14:47 | Niko Nättinen | 40:24 | ||
708 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +14:47 | Jouko Lehtinen | 40:24 | ||
709 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +14:48 | Juho Hyyppä | 40:25 | ||
710 | Rastipukit (678) | +14:48 | Mika Levonen | 40:25 | ||
711 | OK Arona (261) | +14:50 | Alvis Mats | 40:27 | ||
712 | Puujalad (389) | +14:50 | Muru Mehis | 40:27 | ||
713 | Leksands OK (217) | +14:51 | Viktor Berg | 40:28 | ||
714 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +14:51 | Juha Virta | 40:28 | ||
715 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +14:52 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 40:29 | ||
716 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +14:52 | Anders Enmark | 40:29 | ||
717 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +14:53 | Leon Hansson | 40:30 | ||
718 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +14:54 | Minna Saarinen | 40:31 | ||
719 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +14:54 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 40:31 | ||
720 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +14:55 | Elmeri Numminen | 40:32 | ||
721 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +14:55 | Jimi Viita-aho | 40:32 | ||
722 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +14:56 | Anssi Poutanen | 40:33 | ||
723 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +14:56 | Thorsen Torbjörn | 40:33 | ||
724 | Metsälehti (1745) | +14:57 | Ari Kotiharju | 40:34 | ||
725 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +14:58 | Mats Lindström | 40:35 | ||
726 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +14:59 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 40:36 | ||
727 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +14:59 | Pekka Nikulainen | 40:36 | ||
728 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +15:00 | Santeri Takala | 40:37 | ||
729 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +15:01 | Juha Järvenpää | 40:38 | ||
730 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +15:01 | Antti Väistö | 40:38 | ||
731 | OK77 7 (1212) | +15:01 | Jari Lindholm | 40:38 | ||
732 | 2Einsteins (956) | +15:03 | Jari Salmela | 40:40 | ||
733 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +15:04 | Jorma Ojalainen | 40:41 | ||
734 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +15:04 | Harri Varjus | 40:41 | ||
735 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +15:04 | Eero Haverinen | 40:41 | ||
736 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +15:05 | Petteri Koskinen | 40:42 | ||
737 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +15:05 | Ilkka Peltola | 40:42 | ||
738 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +15:05 | Pekka Ruuti | 40:42 | ||
739 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +15:06 | Peder Pedersson | 40:43 | ||
740 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +15:07 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 40:44 | ||
741 | Stronger Together (1108) | +15:07 | Antti Kumara | 40:44 | ||
742 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +15:08 | Henrik Aalto | 40:45 | ||
743 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +15:08 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 40:45 | ||
744 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +15:08 | Mikko Niskanen | 40:45 | ||
745 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +15:09 | Lukas Reichmuth | 40:46 | ||
746 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +15:10 | Anssi Tervonen | 40:47 | ||
747 | Turun Puristus (818) | +15:10 | Pekka Grönlund | 40:47 | ||
748 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +15:10 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 40:47 | ||
749 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +15:11 | Mikko Halonen | 40:48 | ||
750 | OK Måsen (495) | +15:12 | Kent Börjesson | 40:49 | ||
751 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +15:12 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 40:49 | ||
752 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +15:12 | Timo Koskela | 40:49 | ||
753 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +15:13 | Kari Jakobsson | 40:50 | ||
754 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +15:13 | Janne Erlund | 40:50 | ||
755 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +15:14 | Jerry Aunula | 40:51 | ||
756 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +15:15 | Tapio Valjakka | 40:52 | ||
757 | Toiska (957) | +15:15 | Olli Mustajoki | 40:52 | ||
758 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +15:17 | Tommi Nyman | 40:54 | ||
759 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +15:17 | Johan Myren | 40:54 | ||
760 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +15:17 | Toni Huuskonen | 40:54 | ||
761 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +15:18 | Keijo Kähkönen | 40:55 | ||
762 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +15:18 | Mika Siikaluoma | 40:55 | ||
763 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +15:20 | Bernt Slotte | 40:57 | ||
764 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +15:21 | Valtteri Laine | 40:58 | ||
765 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +15:21 | Aki Lehtinen | 40:58 | ||
766 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +15:21 | Ville Ahvenainen | 40:58 | ||
767 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +15:21 | Juuso Högblom | 40:58 | ||
768 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +15:22 | Kaupo Järve | 40:59 | ||
769 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +15:22 | Jonas Eriksson | 40:59 | ||
770 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +15:23 | Anders Björklund | 41:00 | ||
771 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +15:24 | Tony Lagerroos | 41:01 | ||
772 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +15:24 | Harri Määttä | 41:01 | ||
773 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +15:25 | Pekka Tiira | 41:02 | ||
774 | Ök-94 (448) | +15:26 | Steinhard Låg | 41:03 | ||
775 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +15:26 | Aleksi Lahti | 41:03 | ||
776 | EDX (871) | +15:27 | Antti Saarenheimo | 41:04 | ||
777 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +15:27 | Marko Lehtinen | 41:04 | ||
778 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +15:28 | Peter Dauwalder | 41:05 | ||
779 | Lounapartio (1039) | +15:28 | Arttu Arponen | 41:05 | ||
780 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +15:28 | Enni Jalava | 41:05 | ||
781 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +15:28 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 41:05 | ||
782 | Birkenes IL (386) | +15:30 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 41:07 | ||
783 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +15:30 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 41:07 | ||
784 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +15:30 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 41:07 | ||
785 | LostBoys (1123) | +15:31 | Kimmo Vänni | 41:08 | ||
786 | Navi 3 (538) | +15:32 | Iiro Kurttila | 41:09 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +15:32 | Joona Leipijärvi | 41:09 | ||
788 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +15:33 | Ilkka Mikkola | 41:10 | ||
789 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +15:33 | Marko Saari | 41:10 | ||
790 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +15:33 | Joona Eskelinen | 41:10 | ||
791 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +15:34 | Juhani Lehtinen | 41:11 | ||
792 | Rasti/C (918) | +15:34 | Juha Toivonen | 41:11 | ||
793 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +15:34 | Lars Lindgren | 41:11 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +15:34 | Aki Kauppinen | 41:11 | ||
795 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +15:35 | Jussi Lassila | 41:12 | ||
796 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +15:36 | Pekka Koponen | 41:13 | ||
797 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +15:36 | Pasi Reunanen | 41:13 | ||
798 | Rejlers (1048) | +15:36 | Jussi Kivelä | 41:13 | ||
799 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +15:38 | Jonathan Åman | 41:15 | ||
800 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +15:38 | Iiro Kuusela | 41:15 | ||
801 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +15:38 | Suvi Ylikylä | 41:15 | ||
802 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +15:38 | Juha Tilli | 41:15 | ||
803 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +15:40 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 41:17 | ||
804 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +15:40 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 41:17 | ||
805 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +15:40 | Juha Pietarinen | 41:17 | ||
806 | Rastitykki (548) | +15:41 | Reima Harju | 41:18 | ||
807 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +15:42 | Geza Molnar | 41:19 | ||
808 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +15:42 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 41:19 | ||
809 | Fujitsu (655) | +15:43 | Erno Paju | 41:20 | ||
810 | Eränaali (796) | +15:44 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 41:21 | ||
811 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +15:44 | Vesa Suonurmi | 41:21 | ||
812 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +15:44 | Seppo Särkkä | 41:21 | ||
813 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +15:45 | Seppo Jokinen | 41:22 | ||
814 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +15:45 | Matiss Arnicans | 41:22 | ||
815 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +15:46 | Erik Fröseth | 41:23 | ||
816 | Aron Haka (1626) | +15:46 | Sami Kattilakoski | 41:23 | ||
817 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +15:47 | Antti Heinola | 41:24 | ||
818 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +15:47 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 41:24 | ||
819 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +15:47 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 41:24 | ||
820 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +15:48 | Heikki Koskela | 41:25 | ||
821 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +15:48 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 41:25 | ||
822 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +15:48 | Teemu Myllymäki | 41:25 | ||
823 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +15:50 | Henrik Palmen | 41:27 | ||
824 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +15:50 | Jari Ojala | 41:27 | ||
825 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +15:50 | Juuso Heiskanen | 41:27 | ||
826 | Harhaveikot (725) | +15:51 | Ville Reinikainen | 41:28 | ||
827 | Navi 10 (1397) | +15:51 | Timo Kohvakka | 41:28 | ||
828 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +15:53 | Jekabs Knets | 41:30 | ||
829 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +15:53 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 41:30 | ||
830 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +15:53 | Tapani Partanen | 41:30 | ||
831 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +15:54 | Janis Znotins | 41:31 | ||
832 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +15:54 | Pierre Mahieu | 41:31 | ||
833 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +15:55 | Tapio Lehtinen | 41:32 | ||
834 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +15:55 | Paavo Forsberg | 41:32 | ||
835 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +15:56 | Aki Lahti | 41:33 | ||
836 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +15:56 | Johanna Viilo | 41:33 | ||
837 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +15:56 | Normunds Leina | 41:33 | ||
838 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +15:57 | Herman Lange | 41:34 | ||
839 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +15:57 | Marko Haapakoski | 41:34 | ||
840 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +15:58 | Tuomas Tölli | 41:35 | ||
841 | IOF (662) | +15:58 | David Wästlund | 41:35 | ||
842 | RaTro (969) | +15:58 | Maria Itkonen | 41:35 | ||
843 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +15:59 | Aleksi Lampi | 41:36 | ||
844 | Off Course (1832) | +15:59 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 41:36 | ||
845 | Koovee 6 (415) | +16:00 | Mikko Riihimäki | 41:37 | ||
846 | Korpisoturit (787) | +16:00 | Tomi Suominen | 41:37 | ||
847 | Dentina (819) | +16:00 | Jussi Birling | 41:37 | ||
848 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +16:01 | Janis Brizs | 41:38 | ||
849 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +16:02 | Olof Borell | 41:39 | ||
850 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +16:02 | Jouni Luhtala | 41:39 | ||
851 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +16:02 | Janne Åberg | 41:39 | ||
852 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +16:02 | Linus Peltonen | 41:39 | ||
853 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +16:03 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 41:40 | ||
854 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +16:04 | Teemu Järvenpää | 41:41 | ||
855 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +16:04 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 41:41 | ||
856 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +16:05 | Vesa Laurila | 41:42 | ||
857 | OK Österåker (436) | +16:06 | Pontus Bergström | 41:43 | ||
858 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +16:06 | Gunnar Nilsson | 41:43 | ||
859 | Rastihaukat (568) | +16:07 | Harri Kauppinen | 41:44 | ||
860 | Rajaveljet (628) | +16:07 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 41:44 | ||
861 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +16:07 | Pasi Lahtinen | 41:44 | ||
862 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +16:08 | Kaspars Zudrags | 41:45 | ||
863 | Outotec (622) | +16:08 | Petri Tikkanen | 41:45 | ||
864 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +16:08 | Mikko Talvitie | 41:45 | ||
865 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +16:09 | Karri Koistinen | 41:46 | ||
866 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +16:09 | Onno Verberne | 41:46 | ||
867 | Dream Team (1857) | +16:09 | Ilari Saikkonen | 41:46 | ||
868 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +16:10 | Villiam Saarinen | 41:47 | ||
869 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +16:10 | Heikki Huhtinen | 41:47 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +16:11 | Antti Patjas | 41:48 | ||
871 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +16:11 | Veli Mäki | 41:48 | ||
872 | SK Mortis (394) | +16:12 | Jukka Rusanen | 41:49 | ||
873 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +16:12 | Joona Miettinen | 41:49 | ||
874 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +16:12 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 41:49 | ||
875 | IF Thor (1351) | +16:13 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 41:50 | ||
876 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +16:13 | Clemens Wolfram | 41:50 | ||
877 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +16:13 | Ari Ääri | 41:50 | ||
878 | Thinkers (709) | +16:14 | Olli Makkonen | 41:51 | ||
879 | Team Laardi (1630) | +16:14 | Mikko Tervajoki | 41:51 | ||
880 | Team Azure (814) | +16:15 | Teemu Vidgren | 41:52 | ||
881 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +16:16 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 41:53 | ||
882 | Metos (1218) | +16:16 | Antti Myllys | 41:53 | ||
883 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +16:17 | Tomi Pyylampi | 41:54 | ||
884 | SeNaatti (1119) | +16:18 | Asko Heinaro | 41:55 | ||
885 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +16:19 | Antti Metsänvirta | 41:56 | ||
886 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +16:19 | Arto Ahonen | 41:56 | ||
887 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +16:20 | Olli Pöyry | 41:57 | ||
888 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +16:22 | Fredrik Blomster | 41:59 | ||
889 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +16:22 | Juha Sipponen | 41:59 | ||
890 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +16:23 | Benjamin Holmgren | 42:00 | ||
891 | Team Lost (706) | +16:24 | Jan Hopearuoho | 42:01 | ||
892 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +16:24 | Osmo Nevalainen | 42:01 | ||
893 | Takas OK (350) | +16:25 | Remigijus Masilionis | 42:02 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +16:25 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 42:02 | ||
895 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +16:26 | Lauri Vuorinen | 42:03 | ||
896 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +16:27 | Lasse Westerholm | 42:04 | ||
897 | Bona Fide (771) | +16:28 | Ylo Viru | 42:05 | ||
898 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +16:28 | Kari Hara | 42:05 | ||
899 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +16:28 | Jonas Nylund | 42:05 | ||
900 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +16:29 | Oliver Jõgeva | 42:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |