< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
701 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +16:43 | Milla Lohikainen | 47:14 | ||
702 | Someron Esa (719) | +16:45 | Ville Karvonen | 47:16 | ||
703 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +16:46 | Juha Virta | 47:17 | ||
704 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +16:47 | Kostadin Novakov | 47:18 | ||
705 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +16:48 | Jouko Lehtinen | 47:19 | ||
706 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +16:50 | Jorma Ojalainen | 47:21 | ||
707 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +16:50 | Anssi Poutanen | 47:21 | ||
708 | Salparasti (1077) | +16:51 | Toni Kangasmöki | 47:22 | ||
709 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +16:53 | Mats Fryxell | 47:24 | ||
710 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +16:53 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 47:24 | ||
711 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +16:53 | Petri Tonteri | 47:24 | ||
712 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +16:54 | Jorma Harju | 47:25 | ||
713 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +16:55 | Anders Enmark | 47:26 | ||
714 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +16:57 | Mikko Peltonen | 47:28 | ||
715 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +16:58 | Riku Kajasilta | 47:29 | ||
716 | Leksands OK (217) | +16:59 | Viktor Berg | 47:30 | ||
717 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +16:59 | Aatu Korja | 47:30 | ||
718 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +17:01 | Stefan Eriksson | 47:32 | ||
719 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +17:02 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 47:33 | ||
720 | Turengin RC (948) | +17:03 | Eetu Meriläinen | 47:34 | ||
721 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +17:03 | Peder Pedersson | 47:34 | ||
722 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +17:04 | Ilkka Peltola | 47:35 | ||
723 | Metsälehti (1745) | +17:04 | Ari Kotiharju | 47:35 | ||
724 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +17:05 | Petri Riikonen | 47:36 | ||
725 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +17:06 | Mikko Ketola | 47:37 | ||
726 | Veselava (510) | +17:07 | Eriks Gruzde | 47:38 | ||
727 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +17:07 | Aki Kauppinen | 47:38 | ||
728 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +17:08 | Juho Hyyppä | 47:39 | ||
729 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +17:08 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 47:39 | ||
730 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +17:09 | Elmeri Numminen | 47:40 | ||
731 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +17:10 | Enni Jalava | 47:41 | ||
732 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +17:11 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 47:42 | ||
733 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +17:13 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 47:44 | ||
734 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +17:13 | Ville Ahvenainen | 47:44 | ||
735 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +17:15 | Antti Väistö | 47:46 | ||
736 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +17:15 | Lukas Reichmuth | 47:46 | ||
737 | Rastipukit (678) | +17:16 | Mika Levonen | 47:47 | ||
738 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +17:17 | Ilari Leppimäki | 47:48 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +17:19 | Juha Järvenpää | 47:50 | ||
740 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +17:20 | Jimi Viita-aho | 47:51 | ||
741 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +17:21 | Petteri Koskinen | 47:52 | ||
742 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +17:22 | Johan Myren | 47:53 | ||
743 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +17:24 | Pekka Tiira | 47:55 | ||
744 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +17:25 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 47:56 | ||
745 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +17:27 | Mikko Niskanen | 47:58 | ||
746 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +17:29 | Kaupo Järve | 48:00 | ||
747 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +17:29 | Juuso Högblom | 48:00 | ||
748 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +17:30 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 48:01 | ||
749 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +17:31 | Harri Määttä | 48:02 | ||
750 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +17:31 | Suvi Ylikylä | 48:02 | ||
751 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +17:33 | Harri Varjus | 48:04 | ||
752 | OK77 7 (1212) | +17:34 | Jari Lindholm | 48:05 | ||
753 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +17:35 | Anders Björklund | 48:06 | ||
754 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +17:35 | Henrik Aalto | 48:06 | ||
755 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +17:35 | Toni Huuskonen | 48:06 | ||
756 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +17:36 | Tuomas Tölli | 48:07 | ||
757 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +17:36 | Pekka Ruuti | 48:07 | ||
758 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +17:38 | Janis Znotins | 48:09 | ||
759 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +17:40 | Minna Saarinen | 48:11 | ||
760 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +17:41 | Juhani Lehtinen | 48:12 | ||
761 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +17:41 | Santeri Takala | 48:12 | ||
762 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +17:41 | Eero Haverinen | 48:12 | ||
763 | Navi 3 (538) | +17:43 | Iiro Kurttila | 48:14 | ||
764 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +17:44 | Antti Heinola | 48:15 | ||
765 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +17:44 | Pekka Nikulainen | 48:15 | ||
766 | EDX (871) | +17:45 | Antti Saarenheimo | 48:16 | ||
767 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +17:46 | Kaspars Zudrags | 48:17 | ||
768 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +17:47 | Tony Lagerroos | 48:18 | ||
769 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +17:48 | Tapio Valjakka | 48:19 | ||
770 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +17:50 | Mika Siikaluoma | 48:21 | ||
771 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +17:51 | Joona Leipijärvi | 48:22 | ||
772 | Mass-sport (1671) | +17:52 | Ilia Brenaizen | 48:23 | ||
773 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +17:54 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 48:25 | ||
774 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +17:54 | Aki Lehtinen | 48:25 | ||
775 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +17:56 | Janis Brizs | 48:27 | ||
776 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +17:57 | Janne Erlund | 48:28 | ||
777 | OK Måsen (495) | +17:58 | Kent Börjesson | 48:29 | ||
778 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +17:59 | Anssi Tervonen | 48:30 | ||
779 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +17:59 | Marko Lehtinen | 48:30 | ||
780 | Ök-94 (448) | +18:01 | Steinhard Låg | 48:32 | ||
781 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +18:01 | Kari Jakobsson | 48:32 | ||
782 | Rasti/C (918) | +18:03 | Juha Toivonen | 48:34 | ||
783 | Turun Puristus (818) | +18:04 | Pekka Grönlund | 48:35 | ||
784 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +18:05 | Keijo Kähkönen | 48:36 | ||
785 | Rejlers (1048) | +18:06 | Jussi Kivelä | 48:37 | ||
786 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +18:06 | Jerry Aunula | 48:37 | ||
787 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +18:07 | Joona Eskelinen | 48:38 | ||
788 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +18:08 | Tomi Pyylampi | 48:39 | ||
789 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +18:09 | Marko Saari | 48:40 | ||
790 | Toiska (957) | +18:10 | Olli Mustajoki | 48:41 | ||
791 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +18:11 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 48:42 | ||
792 | Eränaali (796) | +18:11 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 48:42 | ||
793 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +18:12 | Lauri Vuorinen | 48:43 | ||
794 | Birkenes IL (386) | +18:13 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 48:44 | ||
795 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +18:14 | Juha Pietarinen | 48:45 | ||
796 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +18:15 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 48:46 | ||
797 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +18:15 | Timo Koskela | 48:46 | ||
798 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +18:17 | Heikki Koskela | 48:48 | ||
799 | OK Österåker (436) | +18:17 | Pontus Bergström | 48:48 | ||
800 | Korpisoturit (787) | +18:18 | Tomi Suominen | 48:49 | ||
801 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +18:18 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 48:49 | ||
802 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +18:19 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 48:50 | ||
803 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +18:20 | Clemens Wolfram | 48:51 | ||
804 | Aron Haka (1626) | +18:20 | Sami Kattilakoski | 48:51 | ||
805 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +18:21 | Pasi Reunanen | 48:52 | ||
806 | Lounapartio (1039) | +18:21 | Arttu Arponen | 48:52 | ||
807 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +18:22 | Aleksi Lahti | 48:53 | ||
808 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +18:24 | Jari Niemenmaa | 48:55 | ||
809 | LostBoys (1123) | +18:25 | Kimmo Vänni | 48:56 | ||
810 | Stronger Together (1108) | +18:27 | Antti Kumara | 48:58 | ||
811 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +18:29 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 49:00 | ||
812 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +18:29 | Teemu Myllymäki | 49:00 | ||
813 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +18:31 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 49:02 | ||
814 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +18:32 | Paavo Forsberg | 49:03 | ||
815 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +18:34 | Tommi Nyman | 49:05 | ||
816 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +18:34 | Aleksi Lampi | 49:05 | ||
817 | Takas OK (350) | +18:35 | Remigijus Masilionis | 49:06 | ||
818 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +18:35 | Henrik Palmen | 49:06 | ||
819 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +18:35 | Peter Dauwalder | 49:06 | ||
820 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +18:37 | Villiam Saarinen | 49:08 | ||
821 | Off Course (1832) | +18:37 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 49:08 | ||
822 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +18:38 | Seppo Särkkä | 49:09 | ||
823 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +18:39 | Jussi Lassila | 49:10 | ||
824 | Rakvere OK (630) | +18:39 | Ragnar Rooba | 49:10 | ||
825 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +18:39 | Ilkka Mikkola | 49:10 | ||
826 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +18:40 | Geza Molnar | 49:11 | ||
827 | PK Racing Team (449) | +18:41 | Teemu Pietilä | 49:12 | ||
828 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +18:41 | Mikko Halonen | 49:12 | ||
829 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +18:42 | Jonathan Åman | 49:13 | ||
830 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +18:42 | Juha Tilli | 49:13 | ||
831 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +18:43 | Pierre Mahieu | 49:14 | ||
832 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +18:44 | Gunnar Nilsson | 49:15 | ||
833 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +18:44 | Johanna Viilo | 49:15 | ||
834 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +18:45 | Teemu Järvenpää | 49:16 | ||
835 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +18:45 | Lars Lindgren | 49:16 | ||
836 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +18:46 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 49:17 | ||
837 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +18:47 | Mats Lundström | 49:18 | ||
838 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +18:48 | Valtteri Laine | 49:19 | ||
839 | Thinkers (709) | +18:48 | Olli Makkonen | 49:19 | ||
840 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +18:48 | Karri Koistinen | 49:19 | ||
841 | IOF (662) | +18:49 | David Wästlund | 49:20 | ||
842 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +18:49 | Mikko Talvitie | 49:20 | ||
843 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +18:51 | Jonas Eriksson | 49:22 | ||
844 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +18:51 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 49:22 | ||
845 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +18:51 | Pekka Koponen | 49:22 | ||
846 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +18:52 | Esa Nenonen | 49:23 | ||
847 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +18:52 | Herman Lange | 49:23 | ||
848 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +18:53 | Tapio Lehtinen | 49:24 | ||
849 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +18:53 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 49:24 | ||
850 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +18:54 | Oliver Jõgeva | 49:25 | ||
851 | Need for speed (1650) | +18:55 | Lars Erik Gjein | 49:26 | ||
852 | Team Lost (706) | +18:56 | Jan Hopearuoho | 49:27 | ||
853 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +18:56 | Osmo Nevalainen | 49:27 | ||
854 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +18:57 | Jekabs Knets | 49:28 | ||
855 | GRK (1769) | +18:57 | Juho Sihvola | 49:28 | ||
856 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +18:58 | Fredrik Blomster | 49:29 | ||
857 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +18:58 | Lauri Jolanki | 49:29 | ||
858 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +18:59 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 49:30 | ||
859 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +18:59 | Bernt Slotte | 49:30 | ||
860 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +19:00 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 49:31 | ||
861 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +19:01 | Thomas Jansson | 49:32 | ||
862 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +19:01 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 49:32 | ||
863 | Harhaveikot (725) | +19:02 | Ville Reinikainen | 49:33 | ||
864 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +19:02 | Mika Ojala | 49:33 | ||
865 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +19:03 | Seppo Jokinen | 49:34 | ||
866 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +19:04 | Joona Miettinen | 49:35 | ||
867 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +19:05 | Benjamin Holmgren | 49:36 | ||
868 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +19:05 | Vesa Suonurmi | 49:36 | ||
869 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +19:05 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 49:36 | ||
870 | Outotec (622) | +19:06 | Petri Tikkanen | 49:37 | ||
871 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +19:07 | Jörgen Hector | 49:38 | ||
872 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +19:07 | Marko Haapakoski | 49:38 | ||
873 | Team Azure (814) | +19:07 | Teemu Vidgren | 49:38 | ||
874 | Team Laardi (1630) | +19:07 | Mikko Tervajoki | 49:38 | ||
875 | Navi 10 (1397) | +19:08 | Timo Kohvakka | 49:39 | ||
876 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +19:09 | Lasse Laakso | 49:40 | ||
877 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +19:09 | Lasse Westerholm | 49:40 | ||
878 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +19:10 | Olof Borell | 49:41 | ||
879 | SeNaatti (1119) | +19:10 | Asko Heinaro | 49:41 | ||
880 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +19:11 | Matti Kilpi | 49:42 | ||
881 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +19:12 | Janne Åberg | 49:43 | ||
882 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +19:12 | Matiss Arnicans | 49:43 | ||
883 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +19:12 | Ossi Hahtela | 49:43 | ||
884 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +19:13 | Erik Fröseth | 49:44 | ||
885 | Dream Team (1857) | +19:13 | Ilari Saikkonen | 49:44 | ||
886 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +19:14 | Tapani Partanen | 49:45 | ||
887 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +19:14 | Linus Peltonen | 49:45 | ||
888 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +19:14 | Marko Rajala | 49:45 | ||
889 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +19:15 | Tomi Kanniainen | 49:46 | ||
890 | Rastitykki (548) | +19:15 | Reima Harju | 49:46 | ||
891 | SukK 83 (661) | +19:16 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 49:47 | ||
892 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +19:16 | Jari Ojala | 49:47 | ||
893 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +19:17 | Jouni Luhtala | 49:48 | ||
894 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +19:18 | Niklas Lindell | 49:49 | ||
895 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +19:18 | Heikki Huhtinen | 49:49 | ||
896 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +19:20 | Lukas Schumann | 49:51 | ||
897 | Rajaveljet (628) | +19:20 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 49:51 | ||
898 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +19:21 | Thomas Bedin | 49:52 | ||
899 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +19:21 | Iiro Kuusela | 49:52 | ||
900 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +19:21 | Ari Ääri | 49:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |