Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEOK Orion (32)58:34Thomas Curiger58:34
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+5Max Peter Bejmer58:39
3SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+6Ralph Street58:40
4NORLillomarka OL (23)+8Kris Jones58:42
5FINHiisirasti (30)+11Dmitri Nakonechnyi58:45
6NORNydalens SK (18)+20Håvard Haga58:54
7NORFrol IL (9)+21Stian Sundsvik58:55
8NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+23Anders Vister58:57
9FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+28Otto Kaario59:02
10NORNTNUI 2 (42)+39Henry McNulty59:13
11FINKoovee 2 (25)+40Tim Robertson59:14
12FINLynx (40)+46Antti-Pekka Leskinen59:20
13FINKalevan Rasti (36)+51Jan Prochazka59:25
14SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+52Morten Jarvis Westergård59:26
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+54Mikko Patana59:28
16RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58Ivan Potylitsyn59:32
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:00Topi Raitanen59:34
18FINKoovee (2)+1:03Joni Hirvikallio59:37
19SWEOK Linne (11)+1:04Vincent Coupat59:38
20SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+1:05Viktor Svensk59:39
21FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:09Andris Jubelis59:43
22NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+1:12Carl Godager Kaas59:46
23SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:13Algirdas Bartkevicius59:47
24SWEJärla Orientering (37)+1:14Ivan Kuchmenko59:48
25NORHalden SK (5)+1:15Andreas Rüedlinger59:49
26FINKangasala SK (45)+1:16Kristo Heinmann59:50
27DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:19Tue Lassen59:53
28NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:20Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo59:54
29FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:22Juha Hyyryläinen59:56
30SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:30Timon Schweizer1:00:04
31NORNTNUI (26)+1:32Olai Stensland Lillevold1:00:06
32FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:34Kuba Dragowski1:00:08
33FINOK Trian (27)+1:35Mikael Fabritius1:00:09
34FINMS Parma (16)+1:38Yury Tambasau1:00:12
35SWEÄrla IF (12)+1:47Viktor Silvemark1:00:21
36SUIBussola OK (189)+1:48Matthias Leonhardt1:00:22
37FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+1:55Riccardo Rancan1:00:29
38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:55Quentin Rauturier1:00:29
39SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:57Zsolt Lenkei1:00:31
40SWEOK Hällen 2 (316)+1:58Theo Radondy1:00:32
41SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:59Gustav Hinder1:00:33
42NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:00Espen Nordbröden Fiskum1:00:34
43ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:01Pau Llorens1:00:35
44FINRastikarhut (131)+2:02Pyry Willman1:00:36
45FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:04Daniel Stenlund1:00:38
46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+2:06Mikko Knuuttila1:00:40
47SWESävedalens AIK (67)+2:08Dmitry Mihalkin1:00:42
48FINSK Uusi (174)+2:11Antton Koivisto1:00:45
49SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:13Florian Attinger1:00:47
50FINRasTiimi (148)+2:14Risto Uusivirta1:00:48
51NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:16Carl Petter Lyngen1:00:50
52SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:17Joacim Swan Carlsson1:00:51
53SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+2:18Andreas Hall1:00:52
54FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:19Aaro Aho1:00:53
55SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:22Oscar Johansson1:00:56
56FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:23Kari Varis1:00:57
57SWEOK Södertörn (69)+2:27Dmitrii Iurev1:01:01
58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+2:29Jakob Lööf1:01:03
59SWEHestra IF (78)+2:31Filip Grahn1:01:05
60SWETullinge SK (59)+2:36Victor Imark1:01:10
61SWEGävle OK (166)+2:39Erik Boman1:01:13
62FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+2:41Leo Matinheikki1:01:15
63FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:43Evgeni Godlevski1:01:17
64SWEIFK Umeå (93)+2:51Lukas Peterson1:01:25
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:54Tuomas Heikkilä1:01:28
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:05Ville Kinnala1:01:39
67FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+3:10Mikko Eerola1:01:44
68FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:38Eero Saleva1:03:12
69FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+4:40Antonio Martinez Perez1:03:14
70NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:43Duncan Coombs1:03:17
71SWEOK Ravinen (10)+4:43Jonathan Crickmore1:03:17
72FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:45Jyri Uusitalo1:03:19
73SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:46Chris Smithard1:03:20
74LTUIGTISA (34)+4:47Vilius Aleliunas1:03:21
75SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:50Michal Oljenik1:03:24
76NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:51Wojciech Kowalski1:03:25
77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+4:56Lasse Suonpää1:03:30
78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+4:57Niels Christian Hellerud1:03:31
79RUSNord West (68)+4:59Daniil Kashin1:03:33
80RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+5:00Nikitos Karpunin1:03:34
81FINRastivarsat (127)+5:01Tatu Leirimaa1:03:35
82SWEOK Kolmården (111)+5:03Emil Ljungemyr1:03:37
83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:12Markus Hederskog1:03:46
84SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:15Oskar Enges1:03:49
85LATOK Kapa (250)+5:17Ainars Lupikis1:03:51
86SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+5:24Oscar Vångell1:03:58
87FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+5:26Mika Rautanen1:04:00
88NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:27Andreas Höye1:04:01
89SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:28Vasili Straltsou1:04:02
90NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:31Sindre Holt1:04:05
91NORFossum IF (53)+5:39Emil Ahlbäck1:04:13
92FINNavi (62)+5:41Peter Bray1:04:15
93SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+5:42Oskar Lundqvist1:04:16
94SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:43Albin Thunberg1:04:17
95FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+5:46Janis Kums1:04:20
96FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+5:50Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:04:24
97RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+5:59Nikita Somov1:04:33
98FINMS Parma 2 (82)+6:00Henrik Väisänen1:04:34
99GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+6:02Matthew Fellbaum1:04:36
100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+6:04George Mavchun1:04:38
All Next 100 >