Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINSolsidan IF (1552)+42:57Mikko Toivonen1:41:31
1202FIN000 Voorumi (809)+42:59Jouko Riihonen1:41:33
1203FINIntersport 2 (1619)+43:01Harri Autio1:41:35
1204FINTeam Koo (1333)+43:02Aarne Keurulainen1:41:36
1205ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+43:06Amparo Gil1:41:40
1206FINAjolinja (1846)+43:07Pasi Luukko1:41:41
1207FINPikku Hukat (734)+43:09Topi Rantalainen1:41:43
1208FINTP Gourp (1086)+43:10Antti Korpikallio1:41:44
1209FINRastitykki (548)+43:11Reima Harju1:41:45
1210NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+43:13Erik Fröseth1:41:47
1211FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122)+43:14Timo Lehtinen1:41:48
1212FINcloudriven.fi (677)+43:16Jose Curry1:41:50
1213FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+43:17Satu Aumo1:41:51
1214RUSMile-Sport (1114)+43:17Andrei Kuzmin1:41:51
1215FINNavi 7 (1383)+43:18Vesa Ihalainen1:41:52
1216USAOUSA (629)+43:20Leigh Turner1:41:54
1217FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+43:20Timo Ranta-Ojala1:41:54
1218FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+43:22Olli Takalammi1:41:56
1219FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+43:23Panu Pousi1:41:57
1220FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+43:24Mikko Lamminpää1:41:58
1221FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+43:26Kimmo Hongisto1:42:00
1222FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+43:27Mikko Halonen1:42:01
1223FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+43:28Mikael Laurila1:42:02
1224FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+43:29Kimmo Köppä1:42:03
1225FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+43:30Teijo Suurpää1:42:04
1226FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+43:31Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:42:05
1227FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+43:33Sven Eriksson1:42:07
1228FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+43:33Piia Isolähteenmäki1:42:07
1229FINTeam Maha (1875)+43:33Juuso Pekkala1:42:07
1230FINX-Boomarit (1815)+43:37Samuli Vanne1:42:11
1231FINTeam Armas (1266)+43:38Otso Tilus1:42:12
1232FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+43:40Mika Nissinen1:42:14
1233FINSK Samperi (840)+43:41Jouni Similä1:42:15
1234FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+43:43Markus Kuvaja1:42:17
1235FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+43:45Juha Tölli1:42:19
1236FINOma Säästöpankki (1792)+43:46Nyholm Thomas1:42:20
1237FINEpilän Esa (1020)+43:46Jussi Houttu1:42:20
1238FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+43:52Jarkko Tynys1:42:26
1239FINDigita (905)+43:53Tuomas Seppälä1:42:27
1240NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+43:55Kristian Lövås1:42:29
1241FINKoovee 7 (1520)+43:56Tuomas Taubert1:42:30
1242FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+43:57Petja Jantunen1:42:31
1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+43:58Mikko Kaartinen1:42:32
1244FINHäröt Lampaat (713)+43:59Simo Norema1:42:33
1245FINValio Nestle (1208)+44:01Tero Helin1:42:35
1246ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+44:02Toivo Murakas1:42:36
1247FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (747)+44:03Matti Huotari1:42:37
1248FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+44:03Jouko Snellman1:42:37
1249FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+44:10Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:42:44
1250FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+44:11Vesa Kekkonen1:42:45
1251FINIF Åland (544)+44:21Jan Sjuls1:42:55
1252FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1236)+44:22Risto Porkka1:42:56
1253FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+44:23Elmeri Voutilainen1:42:57
1254FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+44:27Joni Oja1:43:01
1255FINPäälliköt (1821)+44:28Mikko Ylikopsa1:43:02
1256ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+44:29Ismael Serrano Molinero1:43:03
1257FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+44:30Markku Jyrkäs1:43:04
1258FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545)+44:30Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:43:04
1259FINPatria Land (1586)+44:32Pekka Karimies1:43:06
1260FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+44:33Akseli Jussinmäki1:43:07
1261FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+44:35Ari Hanttu1:43:09
1262FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+44:38Janne Kuusivaara1:43:12
1263FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+44:38Juhani Koivisto1:43:12
1264FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+44:40Lauri Virtanen1:43:14
1265FINHRUP (649)+44:42Hamro-Drotz Markus1:43:16
1266FINMacGregor (748)+44:46Pasi Lehtonen1:43:20
1267FINPiiroiset (1251)+44:47Tatu Piiroinen1:43:21
1268FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+44:49Tommi Nyman1:43:23
1269FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+44:49Mirabella Tolonen1:43:23
1270FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+44:50Timo Ylikangas1:43:24
1271FINSulzer (1203)+44:51Kalle Tarhonen1:43:25
1272FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+44:53Marcus Baarman1:43:27
1273FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+44:57Teemu Lehtola1:43:31
1274FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+44:59Janne Hokka1:43:33
1275FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+45:00Ilpo Pasanen1:43:34
1276FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1068)+45:00Markus Rask1:43:34
1277FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+45:00Max Alanko1:43:34
1278FINKops (764)+45:01Jaakko Hirvisaari1:43:35
1279FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+45:03Antti Huhtala1:43:37
1280DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1290)+45:04Tommi Kaikkonen1:43:38
1281FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+45:04Kari Manninen1:43:38
1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+45:06Antti-Ville Jokela1:43:40
1283FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+45:06Olin Niko1:43:40
1284FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757)+45:07Arto Uusi-Simola1:43:41
1285FINEpilän Esa 2 (1033)+45:07Vesa Rantanen1:43:41
1286FINParoc (1719)+45:07Patrik Ahlbäck1:43:41
1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+45:08Matti Rajala1:43:42
1288FINKananpojat (912)+45:09Antti Kyckling1:43:43
1289FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+45:10Katja Sorri1:43:44
1290FINVänkypannu (1790)+45:10Tapio Mattila1:43:44
1291FINOscar Software (1155)+45:11Juuso Mustonen1:43:45
1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+45:12Markus Hartikainen1:43:46
1293FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1592)+45:12Lasse Solkio1:43:46
1294FINNilsiän Nujakka (581)+45:13Petteri Lintunen1:43:47
1295FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+45:14Nils Danner1:43:48
1296FINAC Harharetki (671)+45:15Mait Lukka1:43:49
1297FINFTA 2 (939)+45:17Ilmari Larivuo1:43:51
1298GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+45:17Scott Bailey1:43:51
1299FINSonnin Suti (1268)+45:19Victor Sten1:43:53
1300FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+45:23Jukka Mäki1:43:57
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >