Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+45:41Amparo Gil1:48:46
1202FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (1382)+45:43Jari Schroderus1:48:48
1203FINSpektrum (1293)+45:44Henrik Stubb1:48:49
1204FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+45:44Mikkonen Eemeli1:48:49
1205FINTP Gourp (1086)+45:45Antti Korpikallio1:48:50
1206FINAjolinja (1846)+45:46Pasi Luukko1:48:51
1207FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+45:47Mikko Lamminpää1:48:52
1208FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+45:48Satu Aumo1:48:53
1209FINNavi 7 (1383)+45:49Vesa Ihalainen1:48:54
1210FINEpilän Esa (1020)+45:50Jussi Houttu1:48:55
1211USAOUSA (629)+45:51Leigh Turner1:48:56
1212FINPikku Hukat (734)+45:53Topi Rantalainen1:48:58
1213FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+45:54Petja Jantunen1:48:59
1214FINTeam Koo (1333)+45:54Aarne Keurulainen1:48:59
1215FINX-Boomarit (1815)+45:54Samuli Vanne1:48:59
1216FINSolsidan IF (1552)+45:55Mikko Toivonen1:49:00
1217FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+45:56Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:49:01
1218FINRastitykki (548)+45:58Reima Harju1:49:03
1219FINSK Samperi (840)+45:58Jouni Similä1:49:03
1220FINDigita (905)+46:01Tuomas Seppälä1:49:06
1221FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+46:02Timo Ranta-Ojala1:49:07
1222RUSMile-Sport (1114)+46:04Andrei Kuzmin1:49:09
1223FINcloudriven.fi (677)+46:05Jose Curry1:49:10
1224FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+46:06Piia Isolähteenmäki1:49:11
1225FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+46:08Panu Pousi1:49:13
1226FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+46:10Kimmo Hongisto1:49:15
1227FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+46:11Olli Takalammi1:49:16
1228FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+46:12Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:49:17
1229NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+46:12Kristian Lövås1:49:17
1230FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (747)+46:13Matti Huotari1:49:18
1231FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+46:13Kimmo Köppä1:49:18
1232FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+46:15Markus Kuvaja1:49:20
1233FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+46:15Vesa Kekkonen1:49:20
1234FINTosiMiehet (525)+46:16Riitta Mattila1:49:21
1235NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+46:17Erik Fröseth1:49:22
1236FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+46:18Sven Eriksson1:49:23
1237FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+46:18Juha Tölli1:49:23
1238FINTeam Armas (1266)+46:20Otso Tilus1:49:25
1239FINOma Säästöpankki (1792)+46:21Nyholm Thomas1:49:26
1240FINHäröt Lampaat (713)+46:23Simo Norema1:49:28
1241FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+46:25Mikko Kaartinen1:49:30
1242FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1236)+46:28Risto Porkka1:49:33
1243ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+46:32Toivo Murakas1:49:37
1244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+46:35Jarkko Tynys1:49:40
1245FINIF Åland (544)+46:37Jan Sjuls1:49:42
1246FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+46:37Teijo Suurpää1:49:42
1247FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+46:39Mika Nissinen1:49:44
1248FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+47:03Markku Jyrkäs1:50:08
1249ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+47:06Ismael Serrano Molinero1:50:11
1250FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+47:07Jouko Snellman1:50:12
1251FINHRUP (649)+47:07Hamro-Drotz Markus1:50:12
1252FINPatria Land (1586)+47:09Pekka Karimies1:50:14
1253FINKoovee 7 (1520)+47:10Tuomas Taubert1:50:15
1254FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+47:11Kari Manninen1:50:16
1255FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1592)+47:13Lasse Solkio1:50:18
1256FINVänkypannu (1790)+47:13Tapio Mattila1:50:18
1257FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+47:14Mirabella Tolonen1:50:19
1258FINNilsiän Nujakka (581)+47:16Petteri Lintunen1:50:21
1259FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+47:16Katja Sorri1:50:21
1260FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+47:17Timo Ylikangas1:50:22
1261FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+47:18Juhani Koivisto1:50:23
1262FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+47:20Max Alanko1:50:25
1263FINValio Nestle (1208)+47:22Tero Helin1:50:27
1264FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+47:23Ilpo Pasanen1:50:28
1265FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+47:24Ari Hanttu1:50:29
1266FINMacGregor (748)+47:28Pasi Lehtonen1:50:33
1267FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545)+47:29Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:50:34
1268FINAC Harharetki (671)+47:30Mait Lukka1:50:35
1269FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1564)+47:32Petri Kauppinen1:50:37
1270FINParoc (1719)+47:33Patrik Ahlbäck1:50:38
1271FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+47:35Tommi Nyman1:50:40
1272GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+47:35Scott Bailey1:50:40
1273FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+47:36Janne Hokka1:50:41
1274FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+47:37Janne Kuusivaara1:50:42
1275FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+47:37Marcus Baarman1:50:42
1276DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1290)+47:38Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:43
1277FINPäälliköt (1821)+47:38Mikko Ylikopsa1:50:43
1278FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+47:39Antti-Ville Jokela1:50:44
1279FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+47:39Matti Rajala1:50:44
1280FINKops (764)+47:39Jaakko Hirvisaari1:50:44
1281FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+47:41Lauri Virtanen1:50:46
1282FINFTA 2 (939)+47:42Ilmari Larivuo1:50:47
1283FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+47:43Joni Oja1:50:48
1284FINSulzer (1203)+47:44Kalle Tarhonen1:50:49
1285FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757)+47:46Arto Uusi-Simola1:50:51
1286FINPiiroiset (1251)+47:47Tatu Piiroinen1:50:52
1287FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+47:48Nils Danner1:50:53
1288FINOscar Software (1155)+47:49Juuso Mustonen1:50:54
1289FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1068)+47:50Markus Rask1:50:55
1290FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+47:51Teemu Lehtola1:50:56
1291FINPYVMM (977)+47:51Miikka Kelo1:50:56
1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+47:52Markus Hartikainen1:50:57
1293FINSonnin Suti (1268)+47:53Victor Sten1:50:58
1294FINEpilän Esa 2 (1033)+47:53Vesa Rantanen1:50:58
1295FINRässi-Rasti (554)+47:55Heikki Savolainen1:51:00
1296FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+47:55Antti Huhtala1:51:00
1297FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+47:57Akseli Jussinmäki1:51:02
1298FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+47:57Olin Niko1:51:02
1299FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1151)+47:59Nella Keskinen1:51:04
1300FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770)+47:59Atte Penttinen1:51:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >