Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 11,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINKananpojat (912)+1:42:54Vesa Kyckling2:02:36
1202FINSyvä pummi (1152)+1:42:55Antti Tapiola2:06:50
1203FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:42:56Lauri Beilmann1:49:54
1204FINSurut (1540)+1:42:59Markku Piittari1:56:21
1205FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:43:01Samu Salmelin1:55:40
1206FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:43:04Alex Lagerstedt2:00:30
1207FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:43:04Perttu Kurvinen2:06:48
1208FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (741)+1:43:07Harri Saarimaa2:11:24
1209FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:43:09Esko Sirn2:00:11
1210FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:43:15Antti Toivonen1:56:08
1211FINJuuan Jänne (909)+1:43:18Ismo Ryynänen2:10:25
1212FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (618)+1:43:23Hannu Hautala1:51:47
1213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:43:28Tero Paajanen2:00:16
1214FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:43:31Jouko Nurmiainen2:04:25
1215FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:43:32Juho-Matti Pimiä2:03:18
1216FINRyttylän Visa (1018)+1:43:34Janne Nuotio2:03:05
1217ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:43:40Tauno Murakas2:05:37
1218FINPörssi ry 2 (1773)+1:43:44Ville Mikkonen2:02:05
1219FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:43:44Päivi Pärnänen1:57:37
1220FINRastisudit (1037)+1:43:50Jouni Kivitie2:03:16
1221FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:43:52Jari Kleemola1:42:32
1222FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:44:01Simo Hirvonen2:00:39
1223FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:44:02Andre Lindroos2:16:48
1224FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+1:44:03Eetu Marjakangas2:05:43
1225FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:44:03Aija Tilvis2:06:06
1226FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:44:05Jussi Miettinen2:06:45
1227FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:44:05Robert Lillhonga2:06:23
1228FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:44:06Janne Pirilä2:02:58
1229RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:44:18Iurii Borodulin2:06:40
1230FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:44:19Juha Tiihonen2:17:14
1231FINLekapojat (1690)+1:44:22Eino Ahtola2:09:06
1232FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:44:23Antti Vesala2:10:59
1233FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:44:24Aleksi Palola1:53:41
1234FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:44:32Marko Kokko2:25:45
1235FINTT226 (669)+1:44:35Pasi Koskinen2:10:49
1236FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:44:36Tuukka Rantanen2:03:57
1237FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166)+1:44:40Markku Ijas2:09:05
1238FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:44:41Jyrki Tuokko2:00:34
1239FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+1:44:41Oskari Myllykangas2:12:31
1240FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:44:42Paula Porkka2:00:36
1241FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:44:43Jussi Lintunen2:04:36
1242FINTeam Lost (706)+1:44:44Timo Uusitalo2:17:37
1243FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:44:45Esko Välimäki1:56:55
1244FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:44:45Esko Nevalainen2:15:15
1245FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:44:47Timo Hämynen2:05:58
1246FINYksintein (1659)+1:44:48Riku Salomaa2:10:44
1247FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:44:48Martti Kaksonen1:59:23
1248FINJyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:44:49Sini Kokkonen2:17:39
1249FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:44:50Juha-Matti Laiho1:48:21
1250FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:44:54Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:56:00
1251FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:44:55Jari Puntanen2:05:19
1252FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726)+1:44:58Petri Lassila2:30:59
1253FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:44:58Pasi Hongisto1:39:39
1254FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:45:00Ari Naukkarinen2:16:53
1255FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:45:01Aulis Hahtola2:13:36
1256FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:45:03Rolf Sirviö2:24:22
1257FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:45:05Jyri Malmström1:57:38
1258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:45:07Heikki Kekoni2:09:19
1259FINRykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:45:13Marko Tölli1:42:17
1260FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:45:16Juha Kortesluoma2:09:07
1261FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:45:20Antti Pekkala1:56:36
1262FINRasti/C (918)+1:45:21Teppo Sairiala2:17:57
1263FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+1:45:32Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:06:55
1264FINTieto (1168)+1:45:35Jussi Vuorisalmi1:58:07
1265FINSolita (780)+1:45:37Satu Mäkitammi2:10:33
1266FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:45:41Erno Aalto2:07:30
1267FINUNO SK (507)+1:45:41Janne Ståhlström2:02:50
1268FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:45:42Aaron Leinonen2:20:27
1269FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1075)+1:45:43Juho Kotakallio2:02:56
1270DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1290)+1:45:44Niklas Jahnsson2:06:45
1271FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:45:47Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 22:02:22
1272FINPalo-88 (753)+1:45:47Saku Virtaniemi2:03:03
1273FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1712)+1:45:55Arto Jokinen2:00:25
1274FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:46:05Markus Jokinen1:45:27
1275SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:46:07Björn Reger2:17:15
1276SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:46:16 Vakant2:02:30
1277FINSemantum (1571)+1:46:18Antti Villberg2:09:56
1278FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:46:22Mika Tiihonen2:05:51
1279FINTrimap (973)+1:46:25Juuso Räsänen1:59:31
1280FINExme (1738)+1:46:29Janne Komppa1:55:14
1281GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:46:32Max Carcas2:19:07
1282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:46:36Jorma Joutsensaari1:57:36
1283FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:46:39Pyry Vihtilä2:06:57
1284FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:46:41Pertti Ihalainen1:57:23
1285FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:46:41Henri Kajasilta2:19:17
1286FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:46:42Vesa Musto2:01:46
1287FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:46:44Pasi Turunen2:03:21
1288FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:46:52Hannu Kurki2:04:37
1289FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:46:53Seppo Tossavainen2:13:49
1290FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:46:57Lotta Råberg2:11:38
1291FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:46:57Jussi Pohjonen2:09:24
1292FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:46:58Pasi Eskola2:19:07
1293FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:47:01Sami Hassinen1:56:50
1294FINCastorIT (1688)+1:47:04Mikko Wähäsilta2:07:00
1295FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:47:12Markku Piironen2:01:30
1296FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:47:14Jukka Alajoutsi2:10:06
1297FINTP Industrials (686)+1:47:15Teemu Piesanen2:15:43
1298FINEKI (1813)+1:47:23Lauri Korhonen1:56:38
1299FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:47:30Jyrki Rikka2:07:24
1300FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:47:33Mikko Aulamo2:09:06
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >