< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
901 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +52:54 | Herkko Jokela | 31:14 | ||
902 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +52:57 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 21:40 | ||
903 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +52:59 | Lasse Seppälä | 26:31 | ||
904 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +52:59 | Päivi Autio | 23:41 | ||
905 | Leksands OK (217) | +53:03 | Peter Junevik | 28:43 | ||
906 | RaTro (969) | +53:07 | Mikko Kiiski | 31:43 | ||
907 | Tamrock (687) | +53:12 | Kari Lappalainen | 26:41 | ||
908 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +53:14 | Janne Saarinen | 26:10 | ||
909 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +53:14 | Juha Latvala | 25:16 | ||
910 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +53:15 | Tommi Oksa | 25:43 | ||
911 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +53:17 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 28:41 | ||
912 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +53:18 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 27:53 | ||
913 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +53:24 | Teemu Karhu | 29:45 | ||
914 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +53:33 | Juha Tiihonen | 32:39 | ||
915 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +53:34 | Kalle Virtanen | 37:29 | ||
916 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +53:41 | Miika Heikkilä | 25:47 | ||
917 | eLadies (664) | +53:44 | Sanna Tervakangas | 25:49 | ||
918 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +53:46 | Pekka Ripatti | 26:40 | ||
919 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +53:47 | Sofie Johansson | 23:59 | ||
920 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +54:03 | Ilkka Koivu | 24:54 | ||
921 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +54:05 | Eero Turto | 27:35 | ||
922 | Rastitykki (548) | +54:06 | Mikko Patrakka | 22:53 | ||
923 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +54:07 | Risto Nousiainen | 24:05 | ||
924 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +54:09 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 27:09 | ||
925 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +54:09 | Johan Swartz | 40:32 | ||
926 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +54:20 | Ville Nevalainen | 28:09 | ||
927 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +54:22 | Petteri Salminen | 24:38 | ||
928 | Metos (1218) | +54:23 | Arto Palsio | 25:26 | ||
929 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +54:25 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 27:40 | ||
930 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +54:30 | Sauli Tuomisto | 37:31 | ||
931 | Kanuuna (1783) | +54:32 | Tuomas Kivelä | 24:38 | ||
932 | Bona Fide (771) | +54:32 | Mati Preitof | 25:25 | ||
933 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +54:35 | Kari Rintaluoma | 31:34 | ||
934 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +54:36 | Jouni Laakso | 23:34 | ||
935 | Futurice (698) | +54:37 | Riku Valtasola | 24:37 | ||
936 | TP Industrials (686) | +54:38 | Teemu Piesanen | 29:17 | ||
937 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +54:39 | Antti Salmi | 23:29 | ||
938 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +54:40 | Juho Markku | 25:40 | ||
939 | SK Samperi (840) | +54:40 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 23:26 | ||
940 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +54:41 | Jarmo Niemi | 33:11 | ||
941 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +54:44 | Ville Halonen | 29:55 | ||
942 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +54:46 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 24:43 | ||
943 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +54:46 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 26:20 | ||
944 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +54:46 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 30:34 | ||
945 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +54:50 | Maria Svetloff | 30:36 | ||
946 | Digia (1767) | +54:52 | Lauri Mikkola | 26:56 | ||
947 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +54:54 | Jukka Asmundela | 25:09 | ||
948 | Yksintein (1659) | +54:54 | Riku Salomaa | 27:02 | ||
949 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +55:01 | Jussi Pohjola | 30:34 | ||
950 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +55:05 | Juha Lerssi | 26:03 | ||
951 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +55:07 | Jarmo Reiman | 25:14 | ||
952 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +55:07 | Ismo Ryynänen | 28:25 | ||
953 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +55:09 | Arto Malmberg | 41:37 | ||
954 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +55:10 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 27:51 | ||
955 | Stronger Together (1108) | +55:10 | Stefan Strandberg | 33:53 | ||
956 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +55:14 | Esa Tarkiainen | 27:03 | ||
957 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +55:20 | Harri Saarimaa | 29:48 | ||
958 | Team Laardi (1630) | +55:21 | Petri Stranden | 31:49 | ||
959 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +55:22 | Aulis Hahtola | 30:08 | ||
960 | Andritz WP (1747) | +55:24 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 29:35 | ||
961 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +55:25 | Sami Orpana | 32:59 | ||
962 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +55:27 | Björn Reger | 32:46 | ||
963 | Judica (1758) | +55:29 | Juuso Ouli | 28:52 | ||
964 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +55:33 | Seppo Tossavainen | 28:40 | ||
965 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +55:35 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 26:29 | ||
966 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +55:40 | Hannes Koljonen | 34:28 | ||
967 | Cadpool (802) | +55:41 | Jansson Jussi | 31:16 | ||
968 | Off Course (1832) | +55:46 | Joel Huuhtanen | 35:23 | ||
969 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +55:47 | Keijo Piippolainen | 33:27 | ||
970 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +55:50 | Henrik Karelo | 30:36 | ||
971 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +55:54 | Petri Miettinen | 32:28 | ||
972 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +55:54 | Pertti Erkkilä | 32:41 | ||
973 | Sweco (737) | +56:00 | Eki Lehtimäki | 32:09 | ||
974 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +56:01 | Tapio Lehtonen | 33:34 | ||
975 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +56:04 | Andris Strazdins | 26:48 | ||
976 | Izhora (319) | +56:21 | Dmitri Konanov | 29:10 | ||
977 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +56:29 | Ville Klem | 35:16 | ||
978 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +56:31 | Andre Lindroos | 35:28 | ||
979 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +56:35 | Rauli Koskela | 30:33 | ||
980 | Firstbeat (585) | +56:41 | Mikko Lensu | 32:26 | ||
981 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +56:42 | Tommi Roimela | 24:09 | ||
982 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +56:49 | Juho Ylipekkala | 22:55 | ||
983 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +56:49 | Tomi Hyttinen | 25:14 | ||
984 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +57:08 | Anders Wallin | 40:31 | ||
985 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +57:08 | Pasi Virkkala | 30:57 | ||
986 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +57:15 | Ville Kolmonen | 24:18 | ||
987 | Kops (764) | +57:20 | Nils Liljeström | 24:34 | ||
988 | OC Harharetki (763) | +57:22 | Markus Suominen | 27:21 | ||
989 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +57:28 | Alistair Landels | 22:50 | ||
990 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +57:28 | Iurii Borodulin | 26:01 | ||
991 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +57:29 | Matti Pitkänen | 26:23 | ||
992 | Paroc (1719) | +57:31 | Petter Rönnlöf | 24:43 | ||
993 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +57:32 | Marko Väisänen | 20:13 | ||
994 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +57:34 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 30:04 | ||
995 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +57:36 | Risto Ilomäki | 23:44 | ||
996 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +57:39 | Markus Saarinen | 33:12 | ||
997 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +57:42 | Juhani Jetsonen | 22:27 | ||
998 | OK EMitVit (908) | +57:42 | Jani Vuorinen | 28:57 | ||
999 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +57:43 | Antanas Jurevicius | 29:53 | ||
1000 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +57:45 | Tommi Salminen | 25:56 | ||
1001 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +57:49 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 27:10 | ||
1002 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +57:50 | Asko Vainio | 27:30 | ||
1003 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +57:53 | Metsälä Visa | 28:36 | ||
1004 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +57:53 | Timo Pärnänen | 31:07 | ||
1005 | FTA 2 (939) | +57:54 | Sakari Mustalahti | 25:08 | ||
1006 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +57:57 | Ari Lampinen | 26:57 | ||
1007 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +58:02 | Esa Toivonen | 23:41 | ||
1008 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +58:02 | Nevalainen Aki | 28:52 | ||
1009 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +58:05 | Tero Hihnala | 24:56 | ||
1010 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +58:06 | Sami Rouvila | 24:29 | ||
1011 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +58:09 | Heikki Kekoni | 28:32 | ||
1012 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +58:19 | Pekka Kantola | 38:38 | ||
1013 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +58:24 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 25:51 | ||
1014 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +58:30 | Mika Pekkonen | 26:08 | ||
1015 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +58:30 | Panu Eerola | 27:46 | ||
1016 | Oscar Software (1155) | +58:30 | Pekka Mäki | 25:21 | ||
1017 | Röytiöt (1785) | +58:32 | Jaakko Röytiö | 21:24 | ||
1018 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +58:33 | Eero Brännare | 26:58 | ||
1019 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +58:33 | Markus Haakana | 25:29 | ||
1020 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +58:34 | Matt Pickering | 25:47 | ||
1021 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +58:35 | Antti Nisonen | 24:00 | ||
1022 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +58:36 | Antti Jokinen | 28:07 | ||
1023 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +58:36 | Matias Laakso | 34:28 | ||
1024 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +58:39 | Aki Saari | 30:42 | ||
1025 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +58:39 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 30:55 | ||
1026 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +58:39 | Juuso Reponen | 29:04 | ||
1027 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +58:52 | Sami Kämäräinen | 25:40 | ||
1028 | Solita (780) | +58:55 | Satu Mäkitammi | 30:02 | ||
1029 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +58:56 | Kari Viitanen | 35:04 | ||
1030 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +58:58 | Tuomas Asikainen | 32:24 | ||
1031 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +59:00 | Elina Kuitunen | 29:05 | ||
1032 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +59:02 | Seppo Rantala | 28:07 | ||
1033 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +59:02 | Markku Ijas | 29:38 | ||
1034 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +59:04 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 27:27 | ||
1035 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +59:04 | Henrik Tarkkio | 24:21 | ||
1036 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +59:05 | Ville Lipsonen | 30:02 | ||
1037 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +59:05 | Ignatius Harri | 27:53 | ||
1038 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +59:07 | Roy Parnetti | 29:39 | ||
1039 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +59:07 | Antti Laitinen | 35:39 | ||
1040 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +59:07 | Jari Rannikko | 30:07 | ||
1041 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +59:07 | Tero Niittymäki | 33:17 | ||
1042 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +59:10 | Urpo Niemelä | 28:05 | ||
1043 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +59:13 | Jari Puntanen | 25:48 | ||
1044 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +59:13 | Ari Jussinmäki | 26:03 | ||
1045 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +59:14 | Antti Hurri | 27:37 | ||
1046 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +59:14 | Tiire Pihkaniska | 28:07 | ||
1047 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +59:16 | Timo Nurmiranta | 27:19 | ||
1048 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +59:18 | Eetu Marjakangas | 27:09 | ||
1049 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +59:18 | Riku Suursalmi | 27:46 | ||
1050 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +59:20 | Jens-Owe Högnabba | 28:48 | ||
1051 | HRUP (649) | +59:23 | Savilahti Petri | 27:10 | ||
1052 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +59:26 | Juha Pietiläinen | 29:23 | ||
1053 | Digita (905) | +59:27 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 28:18 | ||
1054 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +59:27 | Lotta Råberg | 30:19 | ||
1055 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +59:29 | Timo Rehmonen | 35:04 | ||
1056 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +59:29 | Ville Suntioinen | 26:55 | ||
1057 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +59:30 | Jesse Valto | 28:44 | ||
1058 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +59:31 | Mikko Soikkeli | 40:03 | ||
1059 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +59:33 | Marko Virta | 26:12 | ||
1060 | ME Pummit (1204) | +59:33 | Päkkilä Pertti | 30:51 | ||
1061 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +59:34 | Heidi Ekman | 36:38 | ||
1062 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +59:36 | Antti Kohonen | 29:49 | ||
1063 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +59:37 | Otto Richard Eide | 25:16 | ||
1064 | CSC (1258) | +59:38 | Joni Virtanen | 32:02 | ||
1065 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +59:43 | Mikko Tuunanen | 31:20 | ||
1066 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +59:43 | Toni Koivisto | 25:12 | ||
1067 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +59:44 | Marko Nygård | 26:21 | ||
1068 | Sulzer (1203) | +59:47 | Tommi Ratia | 26:41 | ||
1069 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +59:50 | Otto Olsson | 38:31 | ||
1070 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +59:53 | Tauno Murakas | 28:01 | ||
1071 | Patria Land (1586) | +59:54 | Timo Haltia | 27:34 | ||
1072 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +59:54 | Aapo Kovanen | 33:08 | ||
1073 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +59:57 | Tero Helenius | 25:52 | ||
1074 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +1:00:00 | Pasi Eskola | 38:20 | ||
1075 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +1:00:01 | Mikko Ilmonen | 29:02 | ||
1076 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:00:02 | Stefano Baccelli | 25:37 | ||
1077 | Semantum (1571) | +1:00:05 | Antti Villberg | 29:54 | ||
1078 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +1:00:06 | Klaus Vänttinen | 30:24 | ||
1079 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:00:09 | Atis Heinols | 21:01 | ||
1080 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +1:00:10 | Perttu Kurvinen | 30:05 | ||
1081 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +1:00:12 | Sami Lehtoranta | 30:50 | ||
1082 | Maasillat (982) | +1:00:15 | Ilari Maasilta | 36:05 | ||
1083 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:00:16 | Jouni Markku | 31:35 | ||
1084 | Eräs seura (1239) | +1:00:16 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 35:37 | ||
1085 | IF Åland (544) | +1:00:19 | Niklas Böling | 28:26 | ||
1086 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +1:00:20 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 27:54 | ||
1087 | Navi 8 (927) | +1:00:20 | Santtu Virjula | 26:10 | ||
1088 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +1:00:22 | Jyri Mäkelä | 36:57 | ||
1089 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +1:00:23 | Patrik Pousi | 29:00 | ||
1090 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +1:00:25 | Katriina Lipponen | 33:03 | ||
1091 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +1:00:28 | Kaarle Lounela | 32:46 | ||
1092 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +1:00:32 | Timo Kosonen | 30:04 | ||
1093 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +1:00:33 | Martin Gantenbein | 34:32 | ||
1094 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:00:34 | Joonas Ahola | 26:35 | ||
1095 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +1:00:38 | Hannu Savolainen | 27:24 | ||
1096 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +1:00:38 | Tommi Kontulainen | 27:23 | ||
1097 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:00:40 | Seppo Jylhä | 29:52 | ||
1098 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +1:00:42 | Mauno Taanila | 27:34 | ||
1099 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +1:00:42 | Henri Kajasilta | 39:29 | ||
1100 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:00:42 | Matti Alasuvanto | 24:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |