Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)1:39:32Johan Högstrand35:43
2SWEOK Orion (32)+4Erik Andersson35:42
3FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:01Markus Räsänen36:49
4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:01Topi Syrjäläinen34:58
5NORHalden SK (5)+2:03Emil Wingstedt36:38
6FINKoovee (2)+2:06Topi Anjala37:03
7NORNTNUI (26)+2:07Rasmus Rörholt Theisen36:31
8SWEJärla Orientering (37)+2:08Olle Boström36:37
9SWEOK Linne (11)+2:09Jakob Andersson36:49
10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:09Kent Ohlsson37:57
11FINKoovee 2 (25)+2:11Jani Lakanen37:29
12SWEOK Denseln (19)+2:12Pavlo Ushkvarok36:50
13NORFreidig SPK (113)+2:14Oliwer Lundberg37:00
14RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+2:17Alexsandr Pavlenko37:00
15NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+2:24Matthew Speake36:55
16FINHiisirasti (30)+3:21Joona Huila39:02
17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+4:06Thomas Carlsson36:55
18FINLynx (40)+4:15Niklas Saramäki39:24
19FINNavi (62)+4:37Olli-Markus Taivainen34:50
20FINMS Parma (16)+4:40Arto Talvinen38:36
21SUIOLV Baselland (35)+4:42Kaspar Hägler38:23
22NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:43Björn Ekeberg35:30
23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:45Luukas Valtonen40:12
24FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+5:09Teemu Eerola38:04
25NORFrol IL (9)+5:11Martin Vister40:51
26NORNydalens SK (18)+5:13Alan Cherry40:40
27SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+5:13Joakim Svensk40:04
28SWETullinge SK (59)+5:14Tomas Krivda38:11
29SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+5:15Fredrik Eden40:11
30SWESävedalens AIK (67)+5:15Sergey Fedetsenka38:54
31FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+5:15Lauri Oikarinen39:02
32SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+5:17Linus Rapp38:44
33SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:19Roman Ryapolov38:59
34SWEIFK Umeå (93)+6:59Martin Hederskog39:35
35FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+7:08Eemeli Suominen42:06
36SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:13Erik Herne37:51
37SWEOK Hällen (112)+7:16Peter Öberg36:54
38RUSNord West (68)+7:19Nikita Stepanov37:51
39NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:20Hans Petter Mathisen37:08
40FINOK Raseborg (142)+7:21Erik Haajanen41:31
41FINKangasala SK (45)+7:28Jarkko Liuha42:13
42NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:28Bojan Blumenstein42:46
43ESPCatalonia Team (164)+7:31Marc Serrallonga41:14
44SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:35Filip Dahlgren36:44
45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+7:42Filip Ossiansson37:49
46SWEÄrla IF (12)+7:42Robbin Kantarp41:11
47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+7:46Leo Laakkonen39:39
48FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+7:47Pauli Leinonen43:07
49LATOK Kapa (250)+7:48Guntis Malins37:58
50LTUIGTISA (34)+7:50Vytautas Beliunas38:45
51NORFossum IF (53)+7:53Oskar Störmer38:05
52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+7:54Sami Vähänen39:06
53SWEOK Kolmården (111)+7:55Oskar Leinonen38:33
54NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+7:56Espen Jakobsen38:45
55FINRastivarsat (127)+7:57Denis Grishman38:24
56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+7:58Emil Pettersson40:58
57SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+7:59Joakim Anden39:00
58SWEThe Swans (1580)+8:02Casper af Swan Giding41:13
59FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+8:06Tuomas Mattila42:46
60DENOK Pan Århus (100)+8:08Rasmus Thrane Hansen42:06
61SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+8:09Sebastian Hägler42:17
62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+8:10Rickard Börjesson37:56
63SWEOK Tisaren (50)+8:15Johan Aronsson41:54
64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+8:22Ville Parkkinen42:10
65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+8:22Mikko Huhtinen38:56
66FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+8:24Timo Saarinen41:18
67NORNTNUI 2 (42)+8:26Tobias Kristensen43:43
68SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+8:27Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist41:51
69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:29Pekka Hyvönen42:18
70NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+8:33Bendik Eliassen42:24
71FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:38Juho Rajaniemi40:57
72SWEHestra IF (78)+8:39Victor Helgesson41:37
73SWEGävle OK (166)+8:42Albin Sjöhed41:35
74FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+8:43Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari42:10
75SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+10:10Jere Pajunen39:01
76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+10:10Kalle Manninen44:21
77SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+10:11Halvor Eid Nielsen39:53
78SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:12Felix Axelsson38:58
79SWEOK Södertörn (69)+10:13Rhys Findlay Robinsson43:16
80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:14Adam Granstedt38:56
81SWEResultat AB (371)+10:16Isak Bergman39:24
82NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:17Dag Blandkjenn39:39
83NORHalden SK 2 (47)+10:18Fredrik Eliasson40:58
84NORFrol IL 2 (90)+10:18Tobias Alstad43:26
85FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+10:19Gleb Tikhonov41:31
86FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+10:19Josh Beech40:12
87FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:21Lari Pernu39:04
88LATOK Saldus (153)+10:24Kristaps Jaudzems38:59
89SWERehns BK (66)+10:25Jesper Lysell39:23
90FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+10:27Janis Krumins40:32
91SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:28Simon Wikström39:04
92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+10:29Henri Kalve40:04
93SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+10:30Daniel Carlsson Bjernald39:26
94SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+10:31Mikael Eliasson39:39
95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+10:32Aapo Aaltio39:20
96FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+10:35Tomi Närvä39:30
97FINRastikarhut (131)+11:05Pietu Jutila44:10
98FINRasTiimi (148)+11:10Matti Keskitalo44:57
99FINKoovee 3 (107)+11:36Saul Klemola40:32
100SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+11:46Mattias Nilsson41:52
All Next 100 >