< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +11:47 | Mattias Nilsson | 41:52 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:33 | Simon Hector | 38:34 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +12:35 | Elias Kuukka | 34:15 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +12:36 | Niklas Olofsson | 43:42 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (91) | +12:42 | Axel Wrådhe | 40:22 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +12:46 | David Lingfors | 38:49 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +12:50 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 38:19 | ||
108 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +12:51 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 43:52 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +12:52 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 38:47 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +12:55 | Aleksandr Raikov | 42:30 | ||
111 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +12:56 | Antti Ojansivu | 40:40 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (174) | +12:57 | Tommi Hakuli | 46:13 | ||
113 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:14 | Mate Baumholczer | 39:12 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +13:24 | Simo Mertanen | 38:55 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +13:28 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 42:12 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +13:29 | Jouni Kujala | 39:36 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +13:35 | Peter Eriksson | 41:31 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (136) | +13:38 | Börje Pauler | 39:36 | ||
119 | OK Kåre (74) | +13:38 | Remo Ruch | 39:14 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +13:40 | Samuel Heinonen | 40:14 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +13:42 | Ari Meriläinen | 42:27 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +13:43 | Lauri Koivumäki | 42:37 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +13:50 | Assar Hellström | 42:51 | ||
124 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +13:53 | Skjalg Nysäter | 43:52 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +13:56 | Matti Liukkonen | 43:52 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +14:02 | Maxim Sychev | 40:07 | ||
127 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +14:31 | Johan Hagströmer | 48:23 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +14:35 | Niklas Gustafsson | 42:36 | ||
129 | Bussola OK (189) | +14:36 | Michael Roethlisberger | 48:21 | ||
130 | VERSME (419) | +16:02 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 40:59 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +16:05 | Heikki Toivio | 41:51 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +16:05 | Sergey Osipov | 41:19 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +16:25 | Timo Suter | 41:53 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +16:27 | Topias Helminen | 42:20 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +16:30 | Mikael Kauppi | 42:09 | ||
136 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +16:31 | Jens Johan Brekke | 40:34 | ||
137 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +16:32 | Teemu Köngäs | 45:17 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (95) | +16:33 | Lukas Lundgren | 42:15 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +16:33 | Teemu Kaksonen | 45:10 | ||
140 | Kils OK (1124) | +16:37 | Hugo Lillieström | 42:39 | ||
141 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +16:37 | Anders Axling | 42:15 | ||
142 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +16:39 | Teemu Laasanen | 40:24 | ||
143 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +16:42 | Michael Refors | 40:56 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +16:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 40:08 | ||
145 | Haninge SOK (233) | +16:48 | Hugo Dahlberg | 42:09 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +16:51 | Toni Hartvik | 42:06 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +16:53 | Joona Tynys | 45:29 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +16:53 | Juho Pousi | 45:31 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (169) | +16:54 | Juuso Viskari | 44:32 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +16:57 | Philip Persson | 42:59 | ||
151 | Azuolas (116) | +17:02 | Gytis Nakvosas | 42:52 | ||
152 | Medeina (202) | +17:04 | Marijonas Gipas | 42:05 | ||
153 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +17:06 | Jesper Svensk | 41:02 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +17:08 | David Mellin | 45:58 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (158) | +17:09 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 43:09 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +17:10 | Albin Falk | 46:36 | ||
157 | Team Västmanland (877) | +17:11 | Anton Källström | 41:22 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +17:13 | Anders Bjergaard | 41:02 | ||
159 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +17:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 43:14 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +17:21 | Petri Ikävalko | 42:26 | ||
161 | EUOC (1879) | +17:33 | Will Rigg | 46:20 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (246) | +17:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 43:41 | ||
163 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +17:42 | Sami Haaranen | 47:28 | ||
164 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +17:54 | Pavlik Sysoev | 48:08 | ||
165 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +18:44 | Per Sjögren | 42:50 | ||
166 | DVOA (1331) | +18:48 | Greg Ahswede | 43:34 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +19:06 | Tapio Haarlaa | 42:11 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +19:07 | Kalle Rantala | 46:05 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +19:07 | Mikko Laakso | 46:42 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +19:11 | Arttu Lindqvist | 44:45 | ||
171 | Arboro OK (1292) | +19:13 | Dominykas Dulius | 43:12 | ||
172 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +19:18 | Linus Lehto | 48:11 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (244) | +19:24 | Martins Linde | 42:57 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (207) | +19:30 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 45:22 | ||
175 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +19:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 42:45 | ||
176 | OK77 2 (235) | +19:40 | Matias Kankkunen | 43:51 | ||
177 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +19:42 | Erik Magnusson | 44:36 | ||
178 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +19:57 | Pavel Prochazka | 45:42 | ||
179 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +21:31 | Juha Huhtanen | 45:35 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +21:44 | Lukas Hellgren | 45:23 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +21:46 | Jeppe Ruud | 50:45 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (157) | +21:49 | Kristaps Magone | 49:41 | ||
183 | Täby OK (138) | +21:54 | Anders Jansson | 45:24 | ||
184 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +21:55 | Kent Lundvall | 46:52 | ||
185 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +21:55 | Jonas Andersson | 45:28 | ||
186 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +22:00 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 50:39 | ||
187 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +22:00 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 45:35 | ||
188 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +22:01 | Mattias Mårts | 49:58 | ||
189 | Omega (191) | +22:01 | Sergey Popov | 50:04 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (192) | +22:02 | Kirill Gurlev | 48:01 | ||
191 | BS HK (1850) | +22:05 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 45:57 | ||
192 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +22:06 | David Runde | 49:55 | ||
193 | Ultra (571) | +22:09 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 47:20 | ||
194 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +22:11 | Niklas Wrane | 47:28 | ||
195 | Gotlands OF (222) | +22:15 | Andreas Liljegren | 45:23 | ||
196 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +22:16 | Thorstein Wang | 41:38 | ||
197 | OLG Basel (104) | +22:19 | Robin Brodmann | 48:15 | ||
198 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +22:19 | Joar Svartholm | 48:27 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (101) | +22:21 | Emil Grehn | 52:19 | ||
200 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +22:22 | Petri Saari | 49:31 | ||
201 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +26:20 | Viljam Grahn | 47:54 | ||
202 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +26:20 | Pekka Pekkala | 55:24 | ||
203 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +26:20 | Jonas Lundgren | 46:26 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +26:21 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 46:41 | ||
205 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +26:21 | Tommi Uusimäki | 47:16 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +26:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 51:14 | ||
207 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +26:22 | Mikko Tilja | 50:03 | ||
208 | IF Rigor (1242) | +26:22 | Martin Boberg | 50:31 | ||
209 | IF Femman (75) | +26:22 | Anders Bäckström | 47:21 | ||
210 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +26:22 | Matias Rokka | 50:47 | ||
211 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +26:22 | Edgars Bernans | 49:41 | ||
212 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +26:23 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 56:23 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +26:23 | Jani Riissanen | 51:21 | ||
214 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +26:23 | Harri Poutiainen | 55:12 | ||
215 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +26:23 | Mika Mannervesi | 52:03 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +26:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 50:25 | ||
217 | Trollelg (92) | +26:24 | Roar Skulbörstad | 51:05 | ||
218 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +26:24 | Timo Sarkkinen | 52:07 | ||
219 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +26:24 | Juho Lakanen | 51:18 | ||
220 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +26:24 | Hannes Wickholm | 49:35 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +26:24 | Jaakko Laine | 51:27 | ||
222 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +26:25 | Antton Sankelo | 43:28 | ||
223 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +26:26 | Thore Kornmo | 45:52 | ||
224 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +26:26 | Martin Hoset | 45:58 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +26:27 | Antti Väyrynen | 47:02 | ||
226 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +26:27 | Daniel Grahn | 45:40 | ||
227 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +26:27 | Henrik Eliasson | 47:29 | ||
228 | SK100 (602) | +26:27 | Lauri Tammemäe | 44:24 | ||
229 | Asker SK (137) | +26:27 | Leif Störmer | 46:43 | ||
230 | UReA (1588) | +26:27 | Samuli Launiainen | 49:50 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +26:28 | Olli Suonpää | 48:58 | ||
232 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +26:28 | Björn Karlsson | 47:40 | ||
233 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +26:28 | Erik Fabritius | 46:03 | ||
234 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +26:28 | Andreas Calleberg | 48:53 | ||
235 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +26:28 | Joona Lindroth | 46:59 | ||
236 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +26:29 | Per Forsberg | 48:53 | ||
237 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +26:29 | Teemu Harju | 46:30 | ||
238 | Vang OL (1316) | +26:30 | Even Lindaas | 52:24 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +26:30 | Lukas Gustavsson | 46:12 | ||
240 | Varegg IL (188) | +26:39 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 45:03 | ||
241 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +26:40 | Nordbröden | 50:37 | ||
242 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +26:40 | Daniel Duhlbo | 49:54 | ||
243 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +26:41 | Jani Tamminen | 53:29 | ||
244 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +26:41 | Simen Spets Storhov | 45:47 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +27:26 | Antti Rantala | 55:00 | ||
246 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +27:27 | Andreas Kraas | 51:11 | ||
247 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +27:27 | Carl Josefsson | 50:35 | ||
248 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +27:28 | Samuli Peltola | 44:41 | ||
249 | IK Auseklis (249) | +27:28 | Davis Solmanis | 49:50 | ||
250 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +27:28 | Ludvig Sigrand | 52:19 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +27:28 | Timo Parttimaa | 51:37 | ||
252 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +27:28 | Jari Liuha | 49:55 | ||
253 | Heming Orientering (147) | +27:28 | Björn Anders Flågen | 49:16 | ||
254 | Koovee 4 (159) | +27:28 | Michal Hubacek | 50:40 | ||
255 | Långhundra IF (76) | +27:29 | Erik Åhlin | 51:20 | ||
256 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +27:29 | Alexander Popov | 51:29 | ||
257 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +27:29 | Allan Mogensen | 48:45 | ||
258 | IF Brahe (178) | +27:30 | Vesa Aaltonen | 48:23 | ||
259 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +27:30 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:00:13 | ||
260 | IF Hagen (1342) | +27:30 | Filip Karlsson | 44:12 | ||
261 | Ol Norska (20) | +28:25 | Jonas Geissbühler | 47:44 | ||
262 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +29:31 | Lars Bygden | 50:05 | ||
263 | Nostars (301) | +29:31 | Jyrki Noponen | 55:07 | ||
264 | HelppoRasti (532) | +29:31 | Sami Nurmi | 52:40 | ||
265 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +29:32 | Victor Hansson | 46:40 | ||
266 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +29:32 | Juha Luoma | 46:11 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +29:32 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 47:39 | ||
268 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +29:32 | Jussi Laurila | 49:22 | ||
269 | Navi 2 (284) | +29:32 | Lars Vicari | 44:38 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +29:32 | Eero Turkki | 50:20 | ||
271 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +29:33 | Juha Villa | 45:49 | ||
272 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +29:33 | Tommi Lavonen | 46:54 | ||
273 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +29:33 | Aapo Viippola | 44:02 | ||
274 | Downtown 65 (355) | +29:33 | Lauri Viitanen | 50:24 | ||
275 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +29:34 | Hermanni Sankelo | 46:07 | ||
276 | OK Enen (1102) | +29:35 | Steen Fabian | 46:30 | ||
277 | OLV Zug (1335) | +29:35 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 55:10 | ||
278 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +29:35 | Joar Tryggö | 55:35 | ||
279 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +29:35 | Ville Keränen | 51:30 | ||
280 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +29:35 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 54:37 | ||
281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +29:36 | Tommi Kuronen | 49:04 | ||
282 | Modum OL (503) | +29:36 | David Löver | 46:26 | ||
283 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +29:36 | Anssi Muikku | 47:12 | ||
284 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +29:36 | Einar Lunöe | 48:51 | ||
285 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +29:37 | Veera Kiuru | 53:05 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +29:37 | Kai Samposalo | 49:45 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +29:37 | Pekka Väätäinen | 43:48 | ||
288 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +29:37 | Henrik Persson | 46:22 | ||
289 | IK Falken (262) | +29:38 | Mathias Henriksson | 49:08 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +29:38 | Are Kristiansen | 48:08 | ||
291 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +29:38 | Jussi Partanen | 50:21 | ||
292 | Dela 2 (1576) | +29:38 | Daniel Sjölund | 50:06 | ||
293 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +29:38 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 47:10 | ||
294 | Lynx 4 (238) | +29:38 | Ville Sundberg | 49:26 | ||
295 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +29:38 | Hannah Malmei | 51:08 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +29:39 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 44:52 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +29:39 | Mikael Boström | 45:06 | ||
298 | Närpes OK (565) | +29:39 | Kenneth Smeds | 50:49 | ||
299 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +29:40 | Mattias Nilsson | 49:43 | ||
300 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +29:40 | Heikki Husu | 49:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |