Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINLostBoys (1123)+1:06:34Juha Alhainen1:07:58
1002FINDigia (1767)+1:06:35Lauri Mikkola59:14
1003FINFuturice (698)+1:06:35Riku Valtasola57:10
1004FINRastitykki (548)+1:06:36Mikko Patrakka55:58
1005FINMetsäklusteri (798)+1:06:37Eetu Einiö1:05:33
1006FINNilsiän Nujakka (581)+1:06:37Mika Pekkonen54:50
1007FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:06:39Sami Raitola1:02:58
1008FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:06:39Kimmo Kerkkänen1:04:02
1009FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:06:43Sami Kämäräinen54:06
1010FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+1:06:44Keijo Piippolainen1:04:59
1011ESTOK Põrgupõhja (433)+1:06:46Paul Lumi1:19:30
1012FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:06:50Esa Tarkiainen59:14
1013FINParoc (1719)+1:06:53Petter Rönnlöf54:40
1014FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:06:53Toni Karsikas1:06:54
1015FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:07:01Antti Lumijärvi1:07:00
1016FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:07:04Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:04:47
1017FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:07:06Esa Toivonen53:20
1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:07:10Olavi Junttila1:07:11
1019FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:07:11Timo Hytönen1:16:35
1020FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:07:11Risto Nousiainen57:45
1021FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:07:14Henrik Karelo1:02:35
1022FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:07:16Olli Vehmasto1:05:22
1023FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:07:16Janne Saarinen1:00:48
1024FINFTA 2 (939)+1:07:18Sakari Mustalahti55:07
1025FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:07:21Ilkka Sormunen56:28
1026FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:07:21Toni Koivisto53:25
1027FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:07:21Marko Virta54:36
1028FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:07:23Matti Pitkänen56:53
1029FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:07:37Sami Rouvila54:35
1030FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:07:37Juha Heikkilä1:08:30
1031FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:07:38Antti Nisonen53:38
1032FINSelviytyjät (1567)+1:07:44Juha-Pekka Pienimäki1:00:49
1033FINTurun Eränkävijät (954)+1:07:46Jussi Kiviniemi1:07:16
1034FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:08:04Markus Haakana55:35
1035FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+1:08:04Jouni Laakso57:38
1036LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:08:20Atis Heinols49:47
1037FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:08:55Risto Ilomäki55:38
1038FINOscar Software (1155)+1:10:17Pekka Mäki57:43
1039FINNastolan Terä (562)+1:10:20Jukka Pönkkä1:13:13
1040LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:10:20Andris Strazdins1:01:39
1041FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:10:22Tiire Pihkaniska59:50
1042NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:10:24Ole Morten Fröseth59:22
1043FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:10:26Jari Kaaja54:15
1044LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:10:52Antanas Jurevicius1:03:37
1045RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:10:57Iurii Borodulin1:00:05
1046FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+1:10:58Eetu Marjakangas59:24
1047FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:10:59Antti Laitinen1:08:06
1048FINTyrwään Woima (701)+1:11:00Metsälä Visa1:02:18
1049ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:11:01Stefano Baccelli57:11
1050FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:11:01Matti Alasuvanto55:49
1051SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:11:02Johan Swartz1:18:00
1052FINKops (764)+1:11:03Nils Liljeström58:52
1053FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:11:05Juuso Reponen1:02:05
1054FINIivolan Team (813)+1:11:08Urpo Väänänen1:03:30
1055FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:11:10Riku Suursalmi1:00:13
1056FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:11:10Antti Jokinen1:01:17
1057FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:11:11Ville Nevalainen1:05:35
1058FINEliaksen Eksyjät (685)+1:11:11Markus Saarinen1:07:19
1059FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:11:13Heidi Ekman1:08:52
1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:11:14Ville Suntioinen59:15
1061FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:11:16Panu Eerola1:01:07
1062FINJyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:11:17Sini Kokkonen1:10:53
1063FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:11:17Tero Taubert59:21
1064FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:11:21Markus Suominen1:01:55
1065FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:11:23Tero Hihnala58:49
1066FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+1:11:23Ari Jussinmäki58:48
1067FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:11:24Henrik Tarkkio57:16
1068FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+1:11:25Arto Malmberg1:18:28
1069FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890)+1:11:27Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:01:23
1070FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:11:29Tommi Oksa1:04:32
1071FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:11:30Asko Vainio1:01:45
1072FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:11:30Aulis Hahtola1:06:51
1073FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:11:31Hannes Koljonen1:10:54
1074FINTeam Lost (706)+1:11:32Timo Uusitalo1:11:12
1075FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:11:34Ari Lampinen1:01:09
1076FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:11:34Aki Saari1:04:12
1077FINMetsäylioppilaat (1535)+1:11:35Marko Nygård58:47
1078FINHäröt Lampaat (713)+1:11:35Antti Hurri1:00:34
1079FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:11:37Ignatius Harri1:01:00
1080FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:11:37Jouni Iso-Markku1:05:27
1081FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:11:38Pasi Virkkala1:06:02
1082FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369)+1:11:40Mari Laurinen1:11:35
1083FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:11:40Timo Nurmiranta1:00:19
1084FINRasti/C (918)+1:11:42Teppo Sairiala1:11:05
1085FINPuskasilimät OK (1131)+1:11:43Petri Miettinen1:08:52
1086FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:11:45Juha Mäntykorpi1:14:13
1087FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:11:45Pertti Erkkilä1:09:07
1088FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:11:46Anders Brink1:11:38
1089FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:11:46Joonas Ahola58:22
1090FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:11:47Kauko Vainiomäki1:05:03
1091FINPositiivinen yllätys (1536)+1:11:48Jussi Uusihonko55:28
1092FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:11:50Veli-Matti Jutila1:05:25
1093FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:11:50Jouni Markku1:03:44
1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:11:51Juha Tiihonen1:11:32
1095FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:11:51Teemu Karhu1:08:47
1096FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:11:55Marko Kokko1:19:54
1097FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:11:55Kaarle Lounela1:04:48
1098FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:11:55Heidi Torp-Donner1:17:16
1099FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:11:57Tommi Salminen1:00:43
1100ESTBona Fide (771)+1:11:58Mati Preitof1:03:26
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >