Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINSyvä pummi (1152)+1:24:08Antti Tapiola1:24:25
1202LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:24:09Ainars Gailis1:17:53
1203FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:24:09Pekka Nurmi1:24:16
1204FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:24:13Jarno Marttinen1:13:04
1205FINSolita (780)+1:24:17Satu Mäkitammi1:25:36
1206FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:24:19Jari Puntanen1:21:06
1207FINRyttylän Visa (1018)+1:24:19Janne Nuotio1:20:13
1208FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:24:22Iiro Seppä1:18:58
1209FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:24:22Antti Kohonen1:24:47
1210FINMaasillat (982)+1:24:25Ilari Maasilta1:30:27
1211FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (952)+1:24:30Klaus Vänttinen1:25:00
1212SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:24:35Björn Reger1:32:07
1213FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:24:38Juhana Suurnäkki1:27:06
1214FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+1:24:40Oskari Myllykangas1:28:53
1215FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:24:40Aija Tilvis1:23:06
1216FINYksintein (1659)+1:24:42Riku Salomaa1:27:02
1217FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:24:43Jouko Nurmiainen1:22:01
1218FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166)+1:24:45Markku Ijas1:25:33
1219FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:24:57Juha Kylliäinen1:13:23
1220FINFennovoima (1707)+1:25:06Lauri Rintala1:20:56
1221FINCSC (1258)+1:25:07Joni Virtanen1:27:43
1222FINRastisudit (1037)+1:25:08Jouni Kivitie1:20:57
1223FINVoitolla yöhön (1824)+1:25:09Olli Syrjänen1:12:54
1224FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:25:09Jari Kiiskinen1:23:51
1225FINPörssi ry (522)+1:25:11Heikki Kohvakka1:21:18
1226FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:25:13Pasi Ukkola1:27:39
1227FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:25:13Marko Parikka1:27:57
1228FINAjolinja (1846)+1:25:20Jouni Hievanen1:24:24
1229FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:25:24Ari Naukkarinen1:33:41
1230FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:25:31Esko Huhta1:09:10
1231FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+1:25:34Mikko Hölsö1:14:20
1232FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:25:39Jarmo Leppänen1:23:08
1233FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:25:41Samu Salmelin1:14:44
1234FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:25:52Ari Paganus1:18:52
1235SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:25:53Martin Gantenbein1:30:04
1236LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:25:55Antanas Jurevicius1:28:17
1237FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:26:00Sauli Tuomisto1:39:13
1238FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:26:03Magnus Ådahl1:22:08
1239FINKöntit (1036)+1:26:04Toni Nevantausta1:18:46
1240FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:26:06Mikko Aulamo1:24:03
1241FINKilon Kipinät (966)+1:26:07Mika Muhonen1:22:07
1242FINPatria Land (1586)+1:26:08Timo Haltia1:24:00
1243FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:26:10Emilia Puputti1:22:37
1244FINLekapojat (1690)+1:26:10Eino Ahtola1:27:17
1245FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:26:13Matti Lehtola1:27:34
1246FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:26:15Aaron Leinonen1:37:23
1247SWERånäs OK 2 (464)+1:26:21Roine Andersson1:28:31
1248FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1076)+1:26:21Jesse Ojala1:18:56
1249FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1151)+1:26:22Matti Takamaa1:23:26
1250FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:26:23Tommi Piiroinen1:23:13
1251GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:26:24Matt Pickering1:23:49
1252FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:26:27Jarmo Sulopuisto1:23:30
1253FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:26:29Jukka Alajoutsi1:25:45
1254FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:26:31Perttu Kurvinen1:26:38
1255FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:26:31Esko Nevalainen1:33:25
1256FINVesikämmenet (1546)+1:26:35Sami Lehtoranta1:27:25
1257FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:26:43Juhani Ruuhala58:59
1258FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:26:44Torbjörn Ahlskog1:45:06
1259FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1068)+1:26:46Tommi Kontulainen1:23:43
1260FINUNO SK (507)+1:26:49Janne Ståhlström1:20:20
1261FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:26:50Timo Hämynen1:24:24
1262FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:26:51Antti Keisanen1:30:39
1263FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:26:54Timo Hämäläinen1:13:52
1264FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:26:56Timo Rehmonen1:32:44
1265FINKananpojat (912)+1:26:57Vesa Kyckling1:23:03
1266FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:26:58Lauri Beilmann1:10:20
1267SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:27:01 Vakant1:19:39
1268FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:27:04Roland Hästö1:30:49
1269FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:27:06Pyry Vihtilä1:23:48
1270FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:27:07Marko Lassila1:24:12
1271FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1712)+1:27:09Arto Jokinen1:18:03
1272FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:27:09Paula Porkka1:19:27
1273FINSweco (737)+1:27:11Eki Lehtimäki1:33:32
1274FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:27:11Erno Aalto1:25:23
1275FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:27:12Jyri Malmström1:16:09
1276RUSLosy (1732)+1:27:16Martin Krivushin1:19:22
1277FINDentina (819)+1:27:17Mia Lindroth1:23:42
1278FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:27:20Lotta Råberg1:28:24
1279FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:27:21Konsta Nylander1:43:02
1280FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:27:21Martti Kaksonen1:18:19
1281FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:27:22Mikael Mattila1:32:48
1282FINTelko (940)+1:27:24Niko Nilsen1:13:46
1283FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+1:27:32Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:25:18
1284FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:27:33Alex Lagerstedt1:21:23
1285FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:27:35Jyrki Rikka1:23:52
1286FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:27:42Simo Hirvonen1:20:43
1287FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (1382)+1:27:43Urpo Niemelä1:26:50
1288FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:27:58Arto Muhonen1:27:36
1289FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628)+1:27:59Katriina Lipponen1:30:49
1290FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:28:01Jarmo Jumppanen1:22:07
1291FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:28:02Juha Pietiläinen1:28:11
1292FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:28:04Hannu Kurki1:22:12
1293FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:28:08Mika Tiihonen1:24:00
1294FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:28:08Markku Hyvönen1:27:48
1295RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:28:10Iurii Borodulin1:26:55
1296FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:28:11Juha Kortesluoma1:28:25
1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:28:11Johanna Luhtala1:23:15
1298FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:28:13Juha-Matti Laiho1:08:08
1299FINMesikämmenet 2 (1428)+1:28:15Mikko Nieminen1:21:24
1300FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (618)+1:28:18Hannu Hautala1:13:05
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >