Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINTT226 (669)+1:34:27Pasi Koskinen1:47:24
1202FINKananpojat (912)+1:34:48Vesa Kyckling1:41:14
1203ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:34:50Tauno Murakas1:43:30
1204FINRastisudit (1037)+1:34:51Jouni Kivitie1:41:00
1205FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:34:55Aija Tilvis1:43:41
1206FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:35:02Matti Lehtola1:46:43
1207FINPatria Land (1586)+1:35:03Timo Haltia1:43:15
1208FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:35:04Janne Isoaho1:22:29
1209FINHiisirastiKöLa (1728)+1:35:04Kalevi Mäkipää1:21:29
1210FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:35:05Jarmo Sulopuisto1:42:28
1211FINSolita (780)+1:35:14Satu Mäkitammi1:46:53
1212FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:35:26Alex Lagerstedt1:39:36
1213FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:35:31Timo Hämynen1:43:25
1214FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:35:34Pasi Ukkola1:48:20
1215FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:35:34Simo Hirvonen1:38:55
1216FINLekapojat (1690)+1:35:37Eino Ahtola1:47:04
1217FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1712)+1:35:38Arto Jokinen1:36:52
1218FINSurut (1540)+1:35:41Markku Piittari1:35:46
1219SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:35:41Björn Reger1:53:33
1220DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1290)+1:35:42Niklas Jahnsson1:43:26
1221FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:35:43Aaron Leinonen1:57:11
1222FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:35:54Erno Aalto1:44:26
1223FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:35:58Mikko Aulamo1:44:15
1224FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:36:04Juhana Suurnäkki1:48:52
1225FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:36:05Samu Salmelin1:35:28
1226FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+1:36:08Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:44:14
1227FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:36:09Esko Nevalainen1:53:23
1228RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:36:13Iurii Borodulin1:45:18
1229FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:36:13Magnus Ådahl1:42:38
1230FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:36:15Jukka Alajoutsi1:45:51
1231LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:36:17Raimonds Berzins1:37:48
1232FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:36:17Päivi Pärnänen1:36:53
1233FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:36:17Tuukka Rantanen1:42:22
1234FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (618)+1:36:18Hannu Hautala1:31:25
1235FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:36:19Juhani Ruuhala1:18:55
1236FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:36:20Panu Kuittinen1:29:36
1237SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:36:22 Vakant1:39:20
1238FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1151)+1:36:27Matti Takamaa1:43:51
1239FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:36:32Lotta Råberg1:47:56
1240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:36:33Tero Paajanen1:40:05
1241FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:36:37Esko Välimäki1:35:31
1242FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:36:39Jyrki Rikka1:43:16
1243FINUNO SK (507)+1:36:42Janne Ståhlström1:40:33
1244FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:36:43Pasi Eskola1:55:35
1245FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:36:44Juha Kortesluoma1:47:18
1246FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1733)+1:36:45Erkka Rinne1:23:57
1247FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:36:52Lauri Beilmann1:30:34
1248FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:37:00Jussi Lintunen1:43:36
1249FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:37:02Paula Porkka1:39:40
1250FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:37:08Juha Pietiläinen1:47:37
1251FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:37:08Antti Toivonen1:36:44
1252FINMaasillat (982)+1:37:12Ilari Maasilta1:53:34
1253FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:37:13Jyri Malmström1:36:30
1254FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:37:14Juha Mäntykorpi1:59:39
1255FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628)+1:37:15Katriina Lipponen1:50:25
1256FINOK Computer (1627)+1:37:15Mikko Mattila1:43:23
1257FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:37:17Jarmo Leppänen1:45:06
1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:37:19Mika Tiihonen1:43:31
1259FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:37:20Erno Karpoff1:34:52
1260FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:37:22Emilia Puputti1:44:09
1261FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:37:22Martti Kaksonen1:38:40
1262FINCastorIT (1688)+1:37:24Mikko Wähäsilta1:44:04
1263FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:37:26Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:35:15
1264GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:37:27Max Carcas1:56:45
1265FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:37:28Pyry Vihtilä1:44:30
1266FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+1:37:30Eetu Marjakangas1:45:53
1267FINDentina (819)+1:37:44Mia Lindroth1:44:29
1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:37:47Antti Pekkala1:35:46
1269FINAjolinja (1846)+1:37:50Jouni Hievanen1:47:14
1270FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:37:55Antti Keisanen1:52:03
1271FINVesikämmenet (1546)+1:37:57Sami Lehtoranta1:49:07
1272FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:38:00Juho-Matti Pimiä1:44:29
1273FINPalo-88 (753)+1:38:02Saku Virtaniemi1:42:01
1274FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:38:04Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:41:23
1275FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1075)+1:38:07Juho Kotakallio1:42:04
1276FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:38:09Arto Muhonen1:48:07
1277FINCSC (1258)+1:38:16Joni Virtanen1:51:12
1278FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (952)+1:38:19Klaus Vänttinen1:49:09
1279FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:38:21Aleksi Palola1:34:20
1280FINHihhulit (1213)+1:38:28Hanna Kiiski1:52:06
1281FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:38:31Jarmo Jumppanen1:42:57
1282FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:38:34Hannu Kurki1:43:02
1283FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:38:39Sami Hassinen1:35:12
1284FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:38:41Sampsa Eloranta1:35:53
1285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:38:43Sauli Tuomisto2:02:16
1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:38:44Sanna Karjalainen1:46:21
1287FINRyttylän Kiri (1261)+1:38:48Antti Erämaja1:55:56
1288FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:38:50Jari Kleemola1:24:13
1289FINMesikämmenet 2 (1428)+1:38:53Mikko Nieminen1:42:22
1290FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:38:58Heidi Torp-Donner2:04:16
1291FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:39:00Kari Äikäs1:48:06
1292FINME Pummit (1204)+1:39:01Päkkilä Pertti1:50:51
1293FINTieto (1168)+1:39:02Jussi Vuorisalmi1:38:17
1294FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:39:03Pertti Ihalainen1:36:29
1295FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:39:05Markku Hyvönen1:49:05
1296FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:39:09Pasi Turunen1:42:28
1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:39:10Johanna Luhtala1:44:34
1298FINTrimap (973)+1:39:10Juuso Räsänen1:39:00
1299FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:39:12Vesa Musto1:41:00
1300FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:39:17Pekka Kantola2:00:09
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >