Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINSitowise (1614)+1:15:31Taneli Valtanen1:33:35
902FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:15:32Toni Koivisto1:21:33
903FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:15:35Tommi Matila1:32:18
904FINTurengin RC (948)+1:15:40Minna Meriläinen1:37:32
905FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004)+1:15:42Lasse Seppälä1:29:46
906FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+1:15:50Keijo Piippolainen1:34:02
907FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:15:55Hanna Koskinen1:36:41
908FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:16:00Hannu Ruotsalainen1:53:35
909FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:16:17Sergei Tikhonov1:19:08
910LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:16:24Atis Heinols1:17:48
911FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:16:26Reima Rantanen1:34:05
912ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:16:27Stefano Baccelli1:22:34
913FINRajaveljet (628)+1:16:28Simo Kiero1:33:38
914FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:16:32Jukka Asmundela1:27:19
915FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:16:35Jyrki Kuusisto1:37:13
916FINAlajärven Ankkurit (1163)+1:16:38Juha Latvala1:29:12
917ESTOK West (781)+1:16:42Hendri Parrol1:48:05
918FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:16:59Antti Nisonen1:22:56
919FINParoc (1719)+1:17:01Petter Rönnlöf1:24:45
920FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:17:03Vesa Yliselä1:34:03
921FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:17:06Mika Liukkonen1:35:09
922FINPositiivinen yllätys (1536)+1:17:11Jussi Uusihonko1:20:48
923SWELeksands OK (217)+1:17:19Peter Junevik1:33:32
924FININUS (1231)+1:17:26Sergei Tozur1:58:10
925FINMellunkylän Kontio (1165)+1:17:33Harri Luurila1:35:22
926FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:17:38Antti Virkki1:41:05
927FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:17:39Jukka Sydänoja1:40:49
928FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740)+1:17:41Harri Lindeman1:33:58
929FINNeliveto (845)+1:17:43Markku Laivanen1:45:54
930FINTeam Azure (814)+1:17:43Matti Antila1:35:21
931FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:17:46Sami Kämäräinen1:25:06
932FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:17:48Tero Tuppurainen1:45:22
933FINRastitykki (548)+1:17:48Mikko Patrakka1:27:07
934FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:17:48Maria Svetloff1:34:06
935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:17:51Risto Ilomäki1:24:31
936FINNiPa (1604)+1:17:51Juha Virtanen1:34:29
937FINDigia (1767)+1:17:53Lauri Mikkola1:30:29
938FINAlahärmän Kisa (516)+1:18:00Roope Näsi1:42:48
939FINTamrock (687)+1:18:02Kari Lappalainen1:32:03
940FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:18:03Janne Kinttu1:38:56
941FINFTA 2 (939)+1:18:06Sakari Mustalahti1:25:52
942FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:18:06Jarno Ekman1:37:06
943NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:18:09Anders Sollien1:36:07
944FINAron Haka (1626)+1:18:15Jaakko Kattilakoski1:39:58
945FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:18:21Lassi Onne1:47:06
946FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:18:22Matti Pitkänen1:27:49
947SWEIOF (662)+1:18:23Kilian Imhof1:39:06
948FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:18:24Marko Virta1:25:36
949FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:18:30Pekka Ripatti1:31:56
950FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:18:32Janne Saarinen1:32:01
951FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:18:36Markus Vihavainen1:37:26
952FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:18:40Jouni Pyykönen1:38:21
953FINFuturice (698)+1:18:42Riku Valtasola1:29:14
954FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:18:51Paavo Puranen1:35:41
955FINLöytänen Rastit (1730)+1:18:51Petri Talvitie1:40:51
956FINeLadies (664)+1:18:52Sanna Tervakangas1:31:29
957FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:18:55Henrik Tarkkio1:24:44
958FINLostBoys (1123)+1:18:56Juha Alhainen1:40:17
959FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:19:01Rauli Koskela1:33:31
960FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:19:01Tero Taubert1:27:02
961FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:19:02Antti Salmi1:28:24
962FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:19:05Jussi Pohjola1:35:10
963FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:19:08Ilkka Sormunen1:28:12
964FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:19:09Esa Tarkiainen1:31:30
965FINRasti K18 (626)+1:19:10Jyrki Krzywacki1:37:56
966GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:19:44Stephan Haenelt1:41:10
967FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:19:47Jani Jauhiainen1:42:52
968FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:19:49Kimmo Laine1:35:58
969FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:19:56Antti Leinonen1:40:11
970FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:20:01Mika Huhtanen1:43:59
971FINRejlers (1048)+1:20:04Henri Kontoniemi1:40:48
972FINEränaali (796)+1:20:05Hannu Siivola1:39:46
973FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:20:06Eetu Immonen1:37:49
974FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:20:07Miikka Karvonen1:43:34
975FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:20:33Jari Kaaja1:24:19
976FINKops (764)+1:20:39Nils Liljeström1:28:25
977FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:20:39Markus Haakana1:28:07
978FINEDX (871)+1:20:43Hannu Kröger1:42:58
979FINTyrwään Woima (701)+1:20:44Metsälä Visa1:31:59
980FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:20:46Joonas Ahola1:27:19
981FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:20:49Vesa-Ville Väänänen1:52:49
982FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:20:57Juuso Reponen1:31:54
983FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:21:01Henrik Karelo1:36:19
984FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:21:04Ville Nevalainen1:35:25
985FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:21:06Heidi Ekman1:38:42
986FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:21:06Markus Suominen1:31:37
987FINLounapartio (1039)+1:21:08Sara Jääskeläinen1:44:59
988FINEliaksen Eksyjät (685)+1:21:16Markus Saarinen1:37:21
989FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:21:19Antti Lumijärvi1:41:15
990LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:21:20Andris Strazdins1:32:36
991FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:21:21Juho Markku1:32:54
992FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (790)+1:21:25Eero Turto1:35:27
993FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:21:28Kimmo Kerkkänen1:38:48
994FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:21:29Antti Kaartokallio1:38:29
995FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:21:31Miika Heikkilä1:34:09
996FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:21:35Riku Suursalmi1:30:35
997FINMetsä Forest (1149)+1:21:46Vesa Junnikkala1:46:15
998FINMetsäylioppilaat (1535)+1:21:49Marko Nygård1:28:58
999SWETeam Västmanland 5 (1433)+1:21:56Stefan Törnqvist1:51:05
1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:21:58Jarmo Mäkelä1:34:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >