Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:53:56Masi Tammela30:24
1102FINOma Säästöpankki (1792)+1:53:58Helavirta Tuomo30:34
1103FINFennovoima (1707)+1:53:59Harri Lipiäinen27:07
1104FINMellunkylän Kontio (1165)+1:54:02Konsta Kallio38:34
1105FINNavi 3 (538)+1:54:03Erkki Häkkilä27:53
1106FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:54:08Petri Hämynen24:02
1107LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:54:17Ugis Ozols28:19
1108FINPalo-88 (753)+1:54:18Veli-Matti Vuorela23:12
1109RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:54:24Timofei Suratov24:47
1110FINIivolan Team (813)+1:54:26Samuli Kolu35:04
1111FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:54:33Oskari Kymäläinen34:22
1112FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:54:35Gregory Balter27:00
1113FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:54:38Olli Apilo33:33
1114FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:54:44Tero Rönnemaa33:04
1115FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:54:46Kari Koskinen31:13
1116FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:54:53Albert Haavisto32:12
1117FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:54:55Anssi Sepponen25:52
1118FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:54:58Juha Tiainen28:22
1119FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:54:58Keijo Lakkinen31:49
1120FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:55:00Pekka Suvitaival34:13
1121FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:55:11Mika Sokka33:40
1122FINMetsäylioppilaat (1535)+1:55:12Risto Kiiskinen39:03
1123FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:55:14Pietu Heiskanen25:00
1124FINJudica (1758)+1:55:16Martti Ylinen32:01
1125FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:55:17Pertti Välimaa28:30
1126FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:55:17Vesa Mattila31:50
1127FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:55:18Mika Heikura24:54
1128FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:55:18Roosa Wederhorn35:57
1129FINKananpojat (912)+1:55:20Katja Kyckling27:07
1130FINPuskasilimät OK (1131)+1:55:22Jaakko Havola39:02
1131FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:55:25Tommi Salminen25:42
1132FINVoitolla yöhön (1824)+1:55:26Juha Peltonen28:55
1133FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:55:28Marko Suhonen26:41
1134FINAmigos Riihimäki (1596)+1:55:47Mika Salo33:07
1135FINTT226 (669)+1:55:56Martti Roponen26:02
1136FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:55:58Jari Sundelin28:40
1137FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:56:00Stefan Fiskars26:39
1138FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:56:02Marko Virtanen28:14
1139FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:56:05Esa Palmi23:13
1140FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+1:56:05Tero Jussinmäki38:07
1141FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:56:06Tuomo Ronkainen51:15
1142FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:56:07Juha-Pekka Helminen27:47
1143FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:56:07Simo Virta38:14
1144FINAlajärven Ankkurit (1163)+1:56:14Timo Halla-aho42:02
1145FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:56:22Jouni Kivimäki29:16
1146FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:56:28Björn-Erik Wickholm27:38
1147FININUS (1231)+1:56:31Mihail Kuokkanen34:56
1148FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:56:32Aino Jääskeläinen27:10
1149SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:56:34Johan Engström29:18
1150FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369)+1:56:35Mikko Puolakanaho29:00
1151FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:56:37Janne Pakkanen43:34
1152FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:56:37Kimmo Klemola29:42
1153FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:56:38Juha Murtomäki28:47
1154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:56:38Jaakko Kokkonen24:43
1155FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+1:56:39Petri Kajarinne23:12
1156FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:56:39Lauri Peltoniemi35:15
1157FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:56:46Jori Känsäkoski33:03
1158FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1068)+1:56:48Markku Okkonen30:29
1159FINKTTO (983)+1:56:56Toni Vuorinen23:47
1160FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:57:09Leevi Virkkala34:20
1161NORByåsen IL 2 (473)+1:57:13Haakon Arnesen33:14
1162FINTeam Lost (706)+1:57:15Juhani Pyykkö27:12
1163FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166)+1:57:15Esko Kiuru27:16
1164FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1712)+1:57:16Riku Annala26:02
1165FINHäröt Lampaat (713)+1:57:16Oskari Marttila35:50
1166FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:57:17Mikko Heino37:51
1167FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+1:57:20Petri Teerikoski35:43
1168FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:57:21Marko Pirinen34:16
1169FINDigita (905)+1:57:21Markus Ala-Hautala32:09
1170FINSitowise (1614)+1:57:22Jussi Nykänen45:42
1171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:57:24Jyrki Hyyrynen33:59
1172FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+1:57:26Ville Savilampi28:04
1173FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:57:27Iisakki Anttila28:16
1174FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (729)+1:57:37Aleksi Lahti35:51
1175FINUNO SK (507)+1:57:38Petri Laaksonen26:38
1176SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:57:59Pär Svensson26:33
1177FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:58:15Ari Varis24:41
1178FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:58:36Valtteri Lainio38:35
1179FINHiisirastiKöLa (1728)+1:58:43Simo Valtanen32:56
1180FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (618)+1:58:46Matti Viitala30:04
1181FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:58:49Pekka Perkiö26:33
1182FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726)+1:58:58Mika Saarinen28:41
1183GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:59:04Colin Eades27:13
1184FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:59:15Aleksi Nyström27:34
1185FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:59:32Juha Leinonen33:08
1186FINSurut (1540)+1:59:33Lauri Kimpimäki31:15
1187FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:59:35Ari Lahdenkauppi29:34
1188FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:59:36Jarmo Helander33:20
1189FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:59:39Laura Mattila29:35
1190FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:59:47Mikko Heikkilä23:58
1191FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:59:56Taneli Suomala23:48
1192FINTP Industrials (686)+2:00:39Lasse Härkönen28:05
1193FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:00:41Ville Kinnunen38:51
1194FINCastorIT (1688)+2:00:47Samuli Kaisanlahti28:24
1195FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:00:50Mika Piha24:21
1196FINPatria Land (1586)+2:00:52Juhani Törmänen33:24
1197FINNavi 8 (927)+2:00:52Jukka Hyyryläinen40:01
1198FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (1019)+2:00:59Ari Ylihärsilä27:51
1199FINSolita (780)+2:00:59Antti Virtanen30:03
1200FINMetsäklusteri (798)+2:01:02Niko Järvenpää44:58
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >