Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:58:37Olli-Pekka Vuori47:26
1002FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:58:39Tomi Nieminen56:26
1003FINOscar Software (1155)+1:58:46Martti Löyttyniemi53:04
1004FINPäässä Viiraa (806)+1:58:50Henri Pöntinen42:02
1005FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890)+1:58:50Pekka Airaksinen49:12
1006FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:58:56Jussi Heikkinen49:52
1007NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:59:01Helge Tiger Haugland47:38
1008FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:59:04Sami Koljonen42:11
1009FINNärpes OK 2 (1105)+1:59:06Johan Langels49:00
1010FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:59:31Maaret Rantanen44:56
1011FINBaron Team (1716)+1:59:34Matias Lehtinen1:08:27
1012FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:59:39Arto Kyyrönen1:11:21
1013FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:59:42Andreas Backlund49:41
1014FINEDX (871)+1:59:44Harri Hakaste50:26
1015FINIF Åland (544)+1:59:47Lars Janlöv54:01
1016FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (620)+1:59:50Joni Lammi46:57
1017FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (423)+2:00:00Panu Ovaska1:03:17
1018FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:00:49Gregory Balter43:44
1019FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:00:54Olli Apilo50:19
1020FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:00:57Matti Mörsky54:05
1021LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:00:59Salvis Dagis45:13
1022FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+2:01:01Sirkku Minkkinen44:31
1023LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:01:02Alvis Lepiksons44:07
1024FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:01:04Lauri Kekoni51:37
1025FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:01:06Mika Leinonen44:40
1026FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+2:01:09Petri Kajarinne38:12
1027FINJärvenpään Palo (994)+2:01:11Jukka Kuivalainen50:33
1028SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:01:11Johan Engström44:25
1029FINLöytänen Rastit (1730)+2:01:13Jouni Vartiainen58:23
1030FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:01:17Juha Bäck55:25
1031FINPositiivinen yllätys (1536)+2:01:18Juuso Luukkonen1:06:15
1032FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:01:22Kari Laukkarinen59:47
1033FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:01:25Tuomas Kuitunen44:58
1034ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:01:49Martin Murakas43:20
1035FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+2:01:54Pontus Joentausta42:24
1036FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:01:58Teemu Haapala56:36
1037FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:02:00Teemu Huppunen44:33
1038FINNavi 3 (538)+2:02:00Erkki Häkkilä46:20
1039RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:02:01Timofei Suratov42:54
1040SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:02:03Frida Hector45:28
1041FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:02:04Panu Vuorela56:20
1042FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:02:05Harri Tervonen49:57
1043FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:02:06Ari Ilola53:04
1044FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:02:06Tatu Kaleva48:08
1045FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:02:09Martti Lehtonen57:23
1046FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:02:11Jari Känsäkangas49:05
1047FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:02:11Maija Heikkilä52:07
1048FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:02:12Otto Greiss51:21
1049FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:02:14Arto Itkonen46:46
1050FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:02:15Juha Järvelä56:54
1051FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:02:16Masi Tammela49:14
1052FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:02:18Marko Salo47:11
1053FINTurun Eränkävijät (954)+2:02:19Arto Kastman54:03
1054FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:02:20Tomi Vepsäläinen50:41
1055FINKöntit (1036)+2:02:21Janne Kauhanen44:53
1056FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:02:21Piitulainen Esa45:49
1057FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:02:23Mika Heikura42:29
1058FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839)+2:02:27Juha Hyvönen1:00:36
1059FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:02:28Juha Aaltonen53:41
1060GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:02:28Steffen Hartmann53:03
1061FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:02:30Petri Hämynen42:54
1062FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:02:34Mikko Kalilainen55:14
1063LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:02:36Ugis Ozols47:08
1064FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:02:37Pietu Heiskanen42:53
1065FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+2:02:40Petri Teerikoski51:33
1066FINIivolan Team (813)+2:02:42Samuli Kolu53:50
1067FINPalo-88 (753)+2:02:43Veli-Matti Vuorela42:07
1068FINEräs seura (1239)+2:02:43Juho Pakkanen53:30
1069FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (1394)+2:02:46Mikael Tervaskanto50:42
1070FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:02:48Kimmo Huhta47:50
1071FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:02:52Pekka Suvitaival52:35
1072FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:03:08Jaakko Kokkonen41:43
1073FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:03:09Juha Tiainen47:03
1074FINKananpojat (912)+2:03:15Katja Kyckling45:32
1075FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:03:18Oskari Kymäläinen53:37
1076FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:03:19Albert Haavisto51:08
1077FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:03:23Tuomo Liimatainen55:16
1078FINKTTO (983)+2:03:23Toni Vuorinen40:44
1079FINHRUP (649)+2:03:26Riihonen Taneli50:07
1080FINMetsä Forest (1149)+2:03:26Andrey Malevskiy53:34
1081FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1236)+2:03:27Tuomas Sorsa54:55
1082FINJohn Deere (749)+2:03:31Mikko Ratilainen58:20
1083FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:03:35Joakim Hansen59:32
1084FINNilsiän Nujakka (581)+2:03:37Juhani Matilainen1:03:38
1085FINNiPa (1604)+2:03:38Taisto Nieminen1:02:33
1086FINRasti K18 (626)+2:03:39Rami Peltola1:01:29
1087FINSelviytyjät (1567)+2:03:40Teemu Vänttinen55:35
1088FINRaula Team (1702)+2:03:43Hannele Raula50:36
1089FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:03:44Juha Jeskanen56:22
1090FINSAL (455)+2:03:45Tuomas Lahtinen1:16:08
1091FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:03:45Tommi Salminen44:32
1092FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:03:47Olli Lattu57:46
1093FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:03:47Christian Lindgren48:15
1094FINMMK OK (1698)+2:03:49Risto Tella54:37
1095FINLounapartio (1039)+2:03:50Ville Teittinen1:00:11
1096FINHäröt Lampaat (713)+2:03:50Oskari Marttila52:54
1097FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:03:52Mikko Heikkilä38:33
1098FINJudica (1758)+2:03:53Martti Ylinen51:08
1099FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:03:55Esa Palmi41:33
1100FINOK Terjärv 2 (1378)+2:03:55Mattias Skog50:57
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >