Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:33:51Mikael Fagerlund46:41
702FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:34:02Jari Simola45:35
703SWESkogslöparna 2 (1375)+1:34:07Torgny Näslund43:00
704FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:34:08Eetu Liukko38:08
705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:34:11Pertti Sirviö49:00
706FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:34:13Arttu Kaakinen53:41
707FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:34:30Timo Narvinen58:14
708FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:34:34Veijo Korpijärvi51:57
709HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:34:37Ferenc Mihalyi38:27
710FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:34:44Aaltonen Tero46:15
711FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:35:02Timo Ahlroth47:58
712NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:35:05Anne Eiken48:32
713FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:35:09Mikko Vesisenaho46:09
714FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (513)+1:35:09Nico Nylund43:10
715FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+1:35:12Janne Waulu52:06
716FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:35:15Tuomas Etula53:13
717FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:35:18Einari Suontama49:53
718FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:35:21Perttu Sainio50:38
719SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:35:26Olle Svangren54:32
720FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:35:31Mikko Valkama48:27
721FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:35:33Mika Iivanainen54:51
722FINViVi Master (539)+1:35:35Timo Serenius56:09
723FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082)+1:35:39Anssi Vänskä53:08
724ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:35:49Erko Jakobson53:07
725FINDream Team (1857)+1:35:52Jussi Jokinen59:32
726FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:35:57Riku-Pekka Piippo40:48
727LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:36:16Artis Locmelis40:36
728FINOC Puisto (431)+1:36:34Juha Meronen48:42
729NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:37:07Erlend Slokvik39:10
730FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:37:08Marko Pehkonen53:36
731FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:37:10Arttu Mikkonen50:50
732FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:37:11Teemu Laine45:19
733FINValtra (724)+1:37:12Harri Hytönen51:40
734FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:37:14Teemu Launio52:12
735SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (546)+1:37:43Stefan Nordström51:32
736FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:37:51Jan Lindfors48:52
737FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:38:05Arto Kuivaniemi55:30
738FIN007Hyyppä (624)+1:38:05Tuomas Hyyppä41:01
739FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:38:08Jarkko Orjala44:42
740FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:38:08Samuli Lampinen44:28
741FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:38:10Mikko Nieminen52:27
742FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:38:21Petri Myller57:26
743FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:38:23Jukka Pohjonen44:02
744FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+1:38:23Seppo Rantanen44:42
745FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:38:25Matti Juva52:36
746FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:38:25Tuomo Korte43:56
747SWETibro OK (717)+1:38:28Anton Pettersson57:56
748FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:38:30Mikko Leino51:46
749FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:38:34Juha Mähönen45:29
750FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:38:36Ville Siekkinen55:16
751FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+1:38:40Juhani Valtanen50:09
752SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+1:38:40William Segura42:49
753FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:38:46Pierre Schamberger34:57
754FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+1:38:50Lauri Vainio53:34
755FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+1:38:55Arttu Ylönen53:57
756FINSalparasti (1077)+1:39:43Tuomas Liukkonen47:39
757FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:39:45Mikko Qvintus39:49
758FINRaTro (969)+1:39:48Jaakko Rissanen43:59
759FINOK77 3 (667)+1:39:50Jyrki Jäppinen44:08
760SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:39:50Mike Nord54:10
761FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:39:58Jaakko Kivelä48:39
762FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:40:00Lautala Jussi48:21
763FINRastipukit (678)+1:40:02Esa Jokioinen44:42
764FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:40:05Jukka-Pekka Siltanen54:41
765SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+1:40:05Manne Hammarberg43:56
766FINRastihaukat (568)+1:40:09Teemu Siniranta55:42
767FINRastitykki (548)+1:40:15Mika Martikainen41:36
768FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:40:15Mikko Rapakko52:13
769FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:40:16Jussi Nykänen49:28
770FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:40:56Anton Pentinpuro54:31
771FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:41:00Jan Alden49:00
772FINThinkers (709)+1:41:02Henkka Tervaniemi55:12
773FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:41:04Ida Meriläinen56:39
774FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+1:41:05Timo Pitkänen55:01
775FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:41:09Jere Sullanmaa1:01:37
776FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:41:10Saku Puumala45:05
777FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:41:12Tero Kemppi49:28
778FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:41:14Veli-Pekka Vänni45:45
779FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:41:15Jaakko Soivio47:05
780FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:41:16Sami Pietilä45:33
781FINKanuuna (1783)+1:41:17Jani Granqvist43:39
782FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:41:19Jussi Ylimartimo45:10
783FINMammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563)+1:41:22Jani Pitkäkoski51:13
784FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:41:23Heikki Tanhua39:59
785FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:41:24Jukka Heinonen44:01
786FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:41:24Jouko Lahtinen54:58
787FINRöytiöt (1785)+1:41:25Jaana Röytiö46:49
788FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:41:29Pasi Nevala47:24
789SWEIOF (662)+1:41:31Michael Imhof37:36
790FINKartankiertäjät (971)+1:41:44Jani Heikkilä1:04:35
791ESTOK West (781)+1:42:11Olavi Loo40:04
792FINSK Samperi (840)+1:42:12Jarno Karjalainen47:17
793FINTamrock (687)+1:42:15Eero Makkonen42:30
794FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:42:21Konsta Kulmala51:56
795FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:42:28Pekka Lösönen51:48
796GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:42:32Amanda Crawshaw55:36
797FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:42:34Aleksi Koskiaho51:27
798FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:42:37Tommi Tuusa56:48
799FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:42:44Jussi Soini41:48
800SWEOK Österåker (436)+1:43:14Kenneth Lantz54:19
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >