Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:42:49Jarmo Aho1:16:47
702NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:42:52Erlend Slokvik57:16
703FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:42:54Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:14:28
704FINViVi Master (539)+1:42:55Timo Serenius1:15:50
705NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:42:55Anne Eiken1:08:43
706FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:42:58Mika Iivanainen1:14:37
707FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+1:43:17Jenni Laine1:07:32
708FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:43:40Einari Suontama1:10:36
709FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+1:43:42Janne Waulu1:12:57
710FINKaslink (1836)+1:44:04Miska Autio1:19:20
711ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:44:07Erko Jakobson1:13:46
712FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:45:04Jukka Pohjonen1:03:04
713FINKerkesix (1870)+1:45:12Jarmo Aho1:09:55
714FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:45:14Mikko Nieminen1:11:52
715FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:45:18Hannu Ventomäki1:20:38
716FINNCS Sport (727)+1:45:20Pasi Heino1:09:17
717FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:45:22Perttu Sainio1:13:00
718FINOC Puisto (431)+1:45:24Juha Meronen1:09:53
719FIN007Hyyppä (624)+1:45:25Tuomas Hyyppä1:00:42
720SWEIOF (662)+1:45:26Michael Imhof53:52
721FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:45:41Mikko Valkama1:10:58
722FINRaTro (969)+1:45:46Jaakko Rissanen1:02:18
723FINOK77 3 (667)+1:45:49Jyrki Jäppinen1:02:28
724SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+1:46:00William Segura1:02:30
725FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:46:01Tuomo Korte1:03:53
726FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:46:04Arto Kuivaniemi1:15:50
727FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:46:04Timo Ahlroth1:11:21
728FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:46:07Pertti Sirviö1:13:17
729FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:46:13Mikko Leino1:11:50
730FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:46:13Max Lindfors1:21:55
731FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:46:26Jyrki Kaunismäki1:25:05
732FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:46:28Ville Siekkinen1:15:29
733FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:46:30Arttu Mikkonen1:12:31
734FINValtra (724)+1:46:33Harri Hytönen1:13:22
735FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+1:46:35Lauri Vainio1:13:40
736SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:46:36Mike Nord1:13:17
737FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (684)+1:46:38Janne Bruun1:23:09
738FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:46:41Jari Simola1:10:35
739FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+1:46:43Seppo Rantanen1:05:23
740FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+1:46:43Arttu Ylönen1:14:06
741FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:46:49Matti Juva1:13:21
742FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:46:51Jussi Soini58:16
743FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:46:56Tuomas Etula1:17:15
744FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:46:59Teemu Launio1:14:18
745FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:47:00Jan Lindfors1:10:22
746FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:47:05Samuli Lampinen1:05:46
747FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:47:19Heikki Tanhua58:16
748SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+1:47:34Manne Hammarberg1:03:46
749FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:47:42Anne Kiijärvi1:15:37
750SWETibro OK (717)+1:47:48Anton Pettersson1:19:37
751FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:47:50Jarkko Orjala1:06:45
752FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:47:53Jaakko Kivelä1:08:55
753FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082)+1:47:55Anssi Vänskä1:17:45
754FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:47:58Aaltonen Tero1:11:50
755FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:48:03Perttu Heikkilä58:22
756FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+1:48:09Juhani Valtanen1:11:59
757FINLeppävaaran Sisu (829)+1:48:11Markus Kankaanpää1:01:27
758FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:48:19Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:15:16
759FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:48:23Marko Pehkonen1:17:12
760FINDream Team (1857)+1:48:25Jussi Jokinen1:24:26
761FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:48:25Oskari Joukas55:46
762RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:48:27Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:14:47
763FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+1:48:28Janek Jantunen55:30
764FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:48:33Pasi Nevala1:06:49
765FINSalparasti (1077)+1:48:35Tuomas Liukkonen1:08:52
766FINKanuuna (1783)+1:48:36Jani Granqvist1:03:19
767LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:48:43Andrius Michailovas52:15
768FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:48:47Juha Mähönen1:08:03
769FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:48:49Hannu Hakkarainen1:01:24
770FINAlahärmän Kisa (516)+1:49:07Juha Ekola58:51
771FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:49:08Jari Pitkänen1:00:31
772FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:49:10Mikko Qvintus1:01:35
773SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:49:11Lars Karlsson1:01:50
774ESTOK West (781)+1:49:14Olavi Loo59:28
775RUSIzhora (319)+1:49:16Valera Deshko1:05:20
776FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:49:19Jan Alden1:09:40
777SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (546)+1:49:25Stefan Nordström1:15:35
778FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:49:26Mikael Suvanto1:03:16
779FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:49:27Anton Storvall1:07:50
780FINRöytiöt (1785)+1:49:30Jaana Röytiö1:07:15
781FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:49:31Petri Myller1:20:57
782FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:49:32Jouko Järnefelt58:24
783FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:49:33Ilkka Karhu54:12
784FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:49:51Timo Narvinen1:25:56
785FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:50:40Timo Saloranta1:00:43
786FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:50:40Seppo Kukko1:08:46
787FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:51:16Juha Koskenvuo1:05:15
788FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:51:18Pauli Lemettinen1:05:20
789FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:51:26Sami Nenonen1:11:47
790FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740)+1:51:27Jani Levola1:05:36
791FINRastihaukat (568)+1:51:31Teemu Siniranta1:19:25
792FINRastitykki (548)+1:51:33Mika Martikainen1:05:15
793FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:51:34Aleksi Koskiaho1:12:48
794FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (530)+1:51:36Tero Rönkä1:01:44
795FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528)+1:51:37Antti Välkki1:11:50
796FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:51:39Niko Kivelä1:01:17
797FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:51:39Juha Sinkkonen1:12:52
798FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:51:41Ida Meriläinen1:19:37
799FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:51:42Kari Mattila1:02:48
800FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:51:43Jäväjä Ella1:05:02
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >