Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:13:03Marko Salo1:20:47
1002FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:13:07Jussi Kosenius1:32:53
1003FINKTTO (983)+2:13:08Toni Vuorinen1:13:20
1004RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:13:10Timofei Suratov1:16:54
1005FINEliaksen Eksyjät (685)+2:13:13Lasse Kataja1:30:15
1006FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:13:14Christian Lindgren1:20:33
1007FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:13:15Janne Siipola1:29:48
1008FINParoc (1719)+2:13:17Ismo Kuokkanen1:38:13
1009FINEricsson SK (929)+2:13:18Pauli Mäki-Pollari1:34:39
1010FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:13:19Anni Valtonen1:26:25
1011FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:13:20Ruska Saarela1:27:24
1012SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:13:20Frida Hector1:19:36
1013FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:13:22Juha Aaltonen1:27:26
1014FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:13:23Sampo Laine1:27:40
1015FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:13:26Mikko Kalilainen1:28:57
1016FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:13:28Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen1:47:18
1017FINEDX (871)+2:13:31Harri Hakaste1:27:04
1018FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:13:31Matti Mörsky1:29:30
1019FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:13:34Matti Karhumäki2:03:44
1020FINIF Åland (544)+2:13:35Lars Janlöv1:30:40
1021FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:13:37Kari Laukkarinen1:34:53
1022FINKöntit (1036)+2:13:37Janne Kauhanen1:19:00
1023FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:13:38Andreas Backlund1:26:28
1024FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:13:40Jori Känsäkoski1:23:18
1025FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:13:42Otto Greiss1:25:42
1026FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839)+2:13:42Juha Hyvönen1:34:42
1027FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:13:44Jari Känsäkangas1:23:29
1028FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:13:46Masi Tammela1:23:35
1029FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:13:47Tuomas Kuitunen1:20:11
1030FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:13:48Oskari Kymäläinen1:26:58
1031FINTT226 (669)+2:13:50Martti Roponen1:17:17
1032FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:13:53Tatu Kaleva1:22:46
1033FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:13:59Jussi Heikkinen1:27:46
1034FINHiisirastiKöLa (1728)+2:14:00Simo Valtanen1:21:34
1035FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:14:03Panu Vuorela1:31:10
1036FINNeliveto (845)+2:14:05Markus Seppänen1:33:37
1037FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:14:10Martti Lehtonen1:32:15
1038FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:14:12Olli-Pekka Vuori1:25:52
1039FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1229)+2:14:16Joonatan Seppänen1:45:53
1040FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:14:17Ante Pettersson1:48:21
1041FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893)+2:14:18Timo Alhoke1:41:27
1042FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1236)+2:14:20Tuomas Sorsa1:28:39
1043FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:14:21Tomi Nieminen1:34:59
1044FINMetsä Forest (1149)+2:14:22Andrey Malevskiy1:27:21
1045FINLöytänen Rastit (1730)+2:14:23Jouni Vartiainen1:34:24
1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:14:26Lauri Kekoni1:27:50
1047FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:14:29Olli Lattu1:31:19
1048FINTurun Eränkävijät (954)+2:14:32Arto Kastman1:29:07
1049FINJudica (1758)+2:14:35Martti Ylinen1:24:41
1050FINKananpojat (912)+2:14:59Katja Kyckling1:20:07
1051FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (1394)+2:15:07Mikael Tervaskanto1:25:54
1052FINJohn Deere (749)+2:15:22Mikko Ratilainen1:33:02
1053LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:15:28Alvis Lepiksons1:21:24
1054FINEränaali (796)+2:15:34Esko Piirainen1:34:54
1055FINNavi 3 (538)+2:15:37Erkki Häkkilä1:22:48
1056FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:15:38Piitulainen Esa1:21:57
1057FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:15:42Harri Tervonen1:26:25
1058FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:15:43Gregory Balter1:21:29
1059FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:15:49Lasse Pajala1:25:48
1060FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:15:54Lauri Peltoniemi1:27:51
1061FINDentina (819)+2:15:55Tuomas Jeskanen1:14:22
1062FINPositiivinen yllätys (1536)+2:16:33Juuso Luukkonen1:44:21
1063FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+2:16:39Sirkku Minkkinen1:23:00
1064FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:16:42Juha Bäck1:33:41
1065FINUNO SK (507)+2:17:02Petri Laaksonen1:19:23
1066FINMacGregor (748)+2:17:06Jussi Rosenström1:10:29
1067FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:17:11Tomi Vepsäläinen1:28:23
1068SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:17:17Pär Svensson1:19:12
1069FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:17:26Teemu Haapala1:34:55
1070FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:17:33Taneli Suomala1:14:46
1071FINJärvenpään Palo (994)+2:17:40Jukka Kuivalainen1:29:53
1072FINBaron Team (1716)+2:17:42Matias Lehtinen1:49:26
1073LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:18:25Ugis Ozols1:25:48
1074FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (423)+2:18:28Panu Ovaska1:44:36
1075FINLounapartio (1039)+2:18:34Ville Teittinen1:37:46
1076FINEräs seura (1239)+2:18:36Juho Pakkanen1:32:14
1077FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:18:52Pete Heinonen1:43:36
1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:18:55Juha Tiainen1:25:40
1079FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843)+2:18:55Kari Lappalainen1:29:19
1080FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:18:57Antti Friman1:41:59
1081FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:18:59Antti Rantala1:39:26
1082GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:19:01Steffen Hartmann1:32:27
1083FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:19:07Tuomas Luoma1:54:33
1084FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:19:14Tuomo Liimatainen1:33:58
1085FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:19:15Mika Piha1:16:07
1086FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:19:18Stefan Fiskars1:23:18
1087FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:19:18Ville Kinnunen1:30:49
1088FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:19:19Henri Hujala1:33:00
1089FINNärpes OK 2 (1105)+2:19:19Johan Langels1:32:04
1090FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:19:25Juha Järvelä1:36:55
1091FINSelviytyjät (1567)+2:19:28Teemu Vänttinen1:34:14
1092FINIivolan Team (813)+2:19:28Samuli Kolu1:33:27
1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:19:31Tero Haiko1:26:31
1094FINMellunkylän Kontio (1165)+2:19:32Konsta Kallio1:37:25
1095FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:19:34Jari Sundelin1:25:37
1096FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:19:39Valtteri Lainio1:32:59
1097GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:19:39Amanda Crawshaw1:55:34
1098FINRejlers (1048)+2:19:41Pekka Martikainen1:38:01
1099FINTP Industrials (686)+2:19:43Lasse Härkönen1:20:30
1100FINMMK OK (1698)+2:19:45Risto Tella1:33:24
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >