Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINSK Käärmeenkantajat (1725)+1:51:45Tero Kuosmanen1:51:00
602FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (461)+1:51:54Marko Hartonen1:52:32
603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:52:30Kimmo Liljeström1:45:08
604FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:52:31Risto Kärkkäinen1:48:52
605FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:52:34Tommy Ryytty2:14:25
606SWEIOF (662)+1:52:39Michael Imhof1:33:02
607FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (834)+1:52:41Timo Lainema1:59:53
608FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:52:46Juha Syrjälä2:10:04
609FINGRK (1769)+1:52:47Mikko Kekäle2:01:41
610SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:52:54Fredrik Åslund2:23:03
611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:52:56Tero Virkkala2:04:21
612FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+1:53:00Jukka Kaikkonen1:50:47
613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:53:09Samu Sillanpää1:52:43
614SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:53:16Daniel Pfulg2:12:37
615SWETeam Västmanland 2 (1435)+1:53:23Stefan Bjurstedt1:59:34
616FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:53:25Timo Salonen1:59:43
617FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:53:27Pekka Muukkonen1:52:44
618FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:53:29Heikki Haunia1:55:17
619FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:53:39Tommi Itkonen2:19:46
620FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:53:42Jukka Nikander2:09:09
621FINTuuripellet (440)+1:53:53Jukka Turva2:09:24
622ESTOK Vöru 2 (1473)+1:53:53Inga Siegert1:57:57
623FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:53:57Mikko Jurmu2:02:54
624FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:53:59Janne Nivukoski2:06:26
625FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:54:02Magnus Hellström1:55:45
626SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:54:05Kristoffer Edshage1:52:38
627FINLynx 5 (623)+1:54:08Antti Ursin1:53:53
628FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:54:50Jussi Soini1:38:12
629RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:54:53Nikolay Krylov1:53:03
630FINPaVi (520)+1:54:54Tuomas Tikka1:50:15
631SWESkarpnäcks OL (1320)+1:54:56Roland Persson1:56:01
632FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:54:57Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:06
633NOREmit (321)+1:54:59Sami Jauhojärvi2:21:18
634FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:54:59Pyry Niemi1:43:26
635FINIF Minken (497)+1:55:06Markus Nyholm2:01:21
636FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:55:18Jarmo Aho2:01:13
637LATVeselava (510)+1:55:23Andris Ivanans1:55:07
638FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:55:28Eetu Liukko1:43:46
639FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:55:28Tanja Heinimaa1:54:40
640FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692)+1:55:35Touko Tupola1:59:00
641FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:55:36Teemu Hautala1:59:57
642SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:55:41Ahti Aasa2:02:57
643FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:55:47Mika Iivanainen1:59:23
644FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+1:55:53Jenni Laine1:52:05
645FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:55:57Vesa Nevalainen1:57:35
646FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:56:10Mika Virkki2:13:42
647FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:56:12Arttu Kaakinen1:59:58
648FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:56:25Henry Stenroth1:54:59
649FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:56:30Matti Hyyryläinen1:54:34
650FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:57:09Joona Joensuu2:06:13
651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:57:27Jere Elomaa2:18:46
652SWEGöteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:57:32Jan Hansson2:09:28
653SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:57:52Mike Nord1:56:30
654FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:57:56Jukka Pohjonen1:47:53
655FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:57:57Eero Pyhäranta1:59:42
656FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:58:02Jonas Wahlberg1:59:11
657NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:58:11Robert Fredriksen2:08:32
658FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:58:13Matias Törmänen2:18:13
659FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:58:17Teemu Laine1:50:43
660NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:58:31Erlend Slokvik1:44:52
661NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:58:32Anne Eiken1:56:17
662FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:58:33Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:51
663FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (513)+1:58:34Nico Nylund1:50:53
664FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:58:44Jouko Järnefelt1:39:33
665FINLeppävaaran Sisu (829)+1:58:45Markus Kankaanpää1:43:58
666FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:58:49Mikael Fagerlund1:55:57
667FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:58:49Jarmo Joutsensaari2:07:51
668FINToiska (957)+1:58:51Jyri Mustajoki2:18:05
669FINOK77 3 (667)+1:58:52Jyrki Jäppinen1:47:28
670FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:58:56Jouni Salmela2:00:13
671FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:59:05Joonas Heinänen1:57:57
672FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:59:10Jussi Elo1:58:14
673FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:59:13Janne Hirvonen2:01:10
674FINVeikkaus (924)+1:59:13Harri Järvinen2:11:46
675FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922)+1:59:20Toni Perätalo1:59:00
676LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:59:45Artis Locmelis1:48:23
677ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:59:49Erko Jakobson2:01:25
678FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:59:53Vesa Asikainen1:38:30
679FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:59:53Jarkko Hasu2:28:29
680FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:59:55Vesa Koivisto2:05:57
681FINViVi Master (539)+1:59:59Timo Serenius2:04:51
682FIN007Hyyppä (624)+2:00:02Tuomas Hyyppä1:47:16
683FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:00:05Veijo Korpijärvi2:01:46
684FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+2:00:09Seppo Rantanen1:50:46
685SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+2:00:14Claes Lundström2:15:32
686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:00:33Hanna Röstin2:01:28
687ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:00:34Sander Pritsik1:57:38
688ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:00:35Raiko Marrandi1:58:05
689FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:00:37Heikki Tanhua1:43:31
690FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:00:44Eero Mänty1:59:01
691FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:00:48Mika Tiihonen2:13:33
692SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:00:53Olle Svangren2:04:17
693FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:00:54Janne Haukipuro1:59:36
694FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:01:14Lauri Mäkinen2:15:19
695SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+2:01:39Manne Hammarberg1:49:48
696FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:02:12Pietari Vuorensola2:18:31
697FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:02:42Matti Lahdenperä2:07:11
698FINMusta Neliö (613)+2:02:47Janne Tamminen2:04:16
699FINKemiön Kiilat (310)+2:02:49Raphael Stefanini2:12:11
700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:02:52Teemu Launio2:02:08
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >