Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:00:48Torgny Jeppson19:32
602FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:00:53Lauri Metsovuori17:32
603FINFujitsu (655)+2:01:01Vesa Mäntylä22:34
604FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:01:05Tuomo Kalvas24:59
605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:01:15Åge Liljeström20:27
606FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+2:01:15Laura Tiits17:13
607FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:01:15Jarmo Kirkkomäki17:24
608FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:01:16Juho Ylimaa19:04
609LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:01:20Andris Zandersons21:32
610FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:01:26Katri Niittymäki17:50
611FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692)+2:01:31Teemu Penttilä17:57
612FINLynx 5 (623)+2:01:51Tuomas Metsälä19:32
613FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:01:52Veikko Karjalainen19:01
614FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:02:02Jussi Ranki17:50
615SWEIOF (662)+2:02:19Astrid Waaler Kaas21:39
616FINPaVi (520)+2:02:23Simon Ollus19:29
617FINTuuripellet (440)+2:02:32Timo Pohjakallio20:32
618SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:02:33Sofie Karlsson20:20
619FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:02:37Toini Pemmari25:10
620NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:02:43Rolf Mo16:06
621ESTOK Vöru 2 (1473)+2:02:49Aigar Pindmaa20:48
622NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (949)+2:03:16Simen Graff26:16
623FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:03:21Jorma Yli-Kaatiala17:51
624NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:03:21Live Bredholdt Jörgensen16:41
625NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:03:28Espen Karlsen38:45
626SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:03:31Per Hult17:35
627FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:03:32Valtteri Kinnunen13:54
628SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:03:34Henry Barsk19:37
629FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:03:38Jenny Virtala16:38
630FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+2:03:40Urpo Särkkä15:29
631FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:03:44Peter Kronholm17:36
632FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:03:59Ari Manninen46:59
633FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:04:02Tomi Nevalainen20:12
634FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:04:06Arto Uusihonko22:35
635SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+2:04:13Thomas Norström15:55
636GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:04:28Jim Bailey13:17
637FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (513)+2:04:30Markku Saramäki18:07
638FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:04:33Eemeli Rinta-Koski18:50
639FINSK Käärmeenkantajat (1725)+2:04:39Anu Kuosmanen24:46
640LATVeselava (510)+2:05:11Egils Gruzde21:45
641FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:05:14Tero Kaksonen22:56
642FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:05:26Timo Vähä-Pietilä24:37
643FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:05:44Robin Blomberg18:46
644SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:06:00Albin Rieem Lindgren16:49
645FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:06:03Toni Soini17:20
646FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:06:09Jouko Liuha18:52
647FINViVi Master (539)+2:06:11Petri Teittinen18:18
648FINIF Minken (497)+2:06:12Bo Österbacka22:53
649FINMusta Neliö (613)+2:06:15Mikko Inkinen15:14
650FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:06:18Minna Mahlamäki21:49
651ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:06:19Helle Hallik17:43
652HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:06:21Janos Mraz28:15
653FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:06:25Iiris Saarenpää19:18
654SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+2:06:26Erik Bovallius16:42
655ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:06:29Oliver Ojasoo18:47
656FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:06:33Valtteri Halonen24:37
657FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+2:06:36Oskari Aumo14:04
658LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:07:09Aldis Leitlands19:17
659FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+2:07:33Mikko Korpi16:04
660ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:07:46Jaan Olvet19:13
661FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:07:48Sami Isoherranen17:22
662FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:08:02Matias Järnefelt21:22
663NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:08:04Audrun Utskarpen21:44
664FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:08:07Jyrki Auronen17:13
665FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:08:11Pekka Sorvari20:24
666FINKemiön Kiilat (310)+2:08:16Veijo Isojunno17:06
667SWEGöteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:08:27Thomas Gustafsson22:40
668FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:08:33Joona Ikonen27:56
669FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:08:41Timo Pirtilä19:36
670FINSK Mortis (394)+2:08:42Panu Peltokangas17:01
671FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:08:44Lasse Lepistö31:36
672FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:08:44Osku Kiviniemi22:09
673FIN007Hyyppä (624)+2:08:49Olli Hyyppä20:50
674FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:08:50Andrei Krüger19:52
675FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:08:54Mikael Wikström26:59
676FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:08:54Jarno Pukema16:02
677FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:09:00Toni Vainikainen21:33
678SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:09:01Sanna Hedberg20:11
679FINRaTro (969)+2:09:08Timo Seppälä18:17
680SWETeam Västmanland 2 (1435)+2:09:15Erik Bengtsson27:27
681FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:09:17Sauli Konttila21:15
682FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:09:18Markku Huuskonen22:48
683FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:09:20Pauli Mäkelä16:34
684FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:09:37Anton Rosqvist23:29
685FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:09:42Antti Pellinen18:43
686FINToiska (957)+2:09:53Tuukka Grönholm22:34
687FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:10:04Tuomas Hänninen25:22
688FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:10:08Jarmo Joronen26:24
689FINJussis seven (397)+2:10:09Elvis Köykänen15:03
690LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:10:12Varis Peisenieks17:16
691CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:10:26Nick Duca15:07
692FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:10:37Ari Nenonen16:46
693FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:10:38Leevi Röntynen15:52
694LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:10:43Ramunas Pabreza16:53
695FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:10:47Niko Kuikka17:39
696SWEVäxjö OK 2 (1387)+2:10:50Denis Potapov1:12:34
697FINVeikkaus (924)+2:10:58Riitta Nissi23:34
698FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:11:02Jukka Nieminen19:01
699FINLeppävaaran Sisu (829)+2:11:03Markku Jokela24:17
700FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:11:15Mika Rautio17:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >