Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501FINPelikassit (654)+1:54:08Henri Mäenalanen36:09
502SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:54:10Jesper Nyström36:59
503FINHakuliset (478)+1:54:11Laura Hakulinen41:37
504FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:54:12Juha Koskela34:22
505FINJuntit OK (506)+1:54:25Timo Vlasov40:28
506FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:54:51Jani Harju32:19
507FINNostars (301)+1:55:03Jouni Modig36:23
508NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:55:07Öystein Melby41:31
509FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:55:28Matti Huhtala49:05
510FINAivan Sama (398)+1:55:29Mika Hulkko32:53
511SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:56:00Markus Brechbuehl31:06
512FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:56:02Henri Kukkonen29:23
513FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:56:13Mika Tuononen31:21
514FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:56:17Jarmo Nivala28:19
515SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:56:17Bruno Haldemann31:25
516FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:56:18Arto Hakala24:22
517GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:56:20Heikki Palosuo51:10
518FINPyhät Miehet (673)+1:56:21Harri Mehto29:16
519SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+1:56:35Tapani Mattus35:10
520FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:56:35Sami Piira33:05
521FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:56:36Anni Kivilaakso31:39
522LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:56:47Andris Celapiters33:05
523FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:56:53Tarmo Ketola28:43
524FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:57:27Samuli Kallio32:39
525FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:57:43Lauri Kunnas36:18
526FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (461)+1:57:48Kimmo Hytönen28:11
527FINJyväskylän amk (472)+1:57:53Kaisa Heikkinen35:55
528FINPargas IF (314)+1:57:56Jaakko Järvistö31:14
529FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:58:02Jussi Siukkola28:35
530FINOK77 4 (487)+1:58:27Harry Sainio35:53
531FINBeach Boys (486)+1:58:29Timo Kokkila33:11
532FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+1:58:32Eero Hautala39:11
533FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847)+1:58:36Samuli Mäkinen45:00
534FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:58:36Janne Puntila37:05
535FINRastiketut (489)+1:58:56Sakari Pesola31:16
536FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:59:11Henrik Hihnala38:41
537FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+1:59:14Pyry Aurasmaa38:46
538FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:59:20Tommi Silvan36:14
539NORIF Sturla (313)+1:59:37Nils Inge Brurberg33:18
540FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:59:42Matti Virkki31:51
541NORRingerike OL (807)+1:59:55Torbjörn Nörbech44:37
542RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:59:57Andrei Rybakov27:21
543FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:00:16Juho Tammi39:20
544SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:00:23Patric Dusigne35:24
545POLOK!Sport (384)+2:00:39Artur Lipinski37:15
546FINArk United (1046)+2:00:41Mika Nokelainen39:08
547FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:00:41Leslie Mercier31:57
548FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:00:43Ilpo Seppänen35:56
549FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:00:57Vertti Myllärinen33:16
550LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:01:00Krists Krastins-Krabis36:25
551FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:01:07Mikko Jalli49:50
552LATSurikati (479)+2:01:08Ieva Upmace-Grivina46:32
553FINKonserni (820)+2:01:11Niko Siltanen38:46
554FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (834)+2:01:19Heino Pakarinen30:51
555NOROK Moss (756)+2:01:20Christopher Schive32:26
556FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+2:01:23Jukka Ruha30:39
557FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:01:29Johanna Isojärvi30:49
558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:01:36Matti Virtaniemi36:57
559SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:01:41Urs Rubitschon30:20
560FINKuusiston Jylhä (631)+2:01:43Juha Kekkonen36:49
561SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:01:50Elin Sundqvist39:51
562FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:02:03Reijo Hautamäki34:21
563FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:02:04Joni Jääskeläinen32:52
564FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+2:02:08Jonne Ruopsa36:54
565FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:02:09Tommy Haglund35:57
566FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:02:14Toni Markkanen45:06
567FINLinnankiertäjät (755)+2:02:18VP Ronkainen33:02
568FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:02:24Mikko Kostiainen34:22
569FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:02:26Aapo Lindberg29:40
570FINSolf IK (705)+2:02:29Kaj Stenvall34:13
571FINPeab (505)+2:02:33Veijo Kujanen36:06
572FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:02:34Lauri Metsovuori29:35
573FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+2:02:38Tuomas Rokka43:53
574LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:02:58Leons Pelna44:31
575FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+2:03:04Laura Tiits29:24
576NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:03:21Marthe Hoff Hagen45:43
577SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:03:27Urban Sörqvist35:50
578FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:03:37Oula Pelkonen40:28
579FINGRK (1769)+2:03:42Maija Hakala32:50
580NOREmit (321)+2:03:43Svein Granerud31:10
581FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:04:03Valtteri Kinnunen24:47
582FINLynx 5 (623)+2:04:11Tuomas Metsälä32:14
583GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:04:18Jim Bailey23:29
584FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:04:24Veikko Karjalainen31:55
585FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:04:27Risto Härkönen31:21
586FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:04:35Jussi Ranki30:45
587FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:04:41Juha Itkonen33:05
588FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:04:44Katri Niittymäki31:30
589FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:04:44Mikko Anttonen39:24
590FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:04:49Lotta Haavisto36:43
591NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:04:53Rolf Mo28:38
592NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:04:54Kristian Nyhus39:37
593SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:04:56Torgny Jeppson34:02
594FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:05:08Tuomo Kalvas39:24
595FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692)+2:05:09Teemu Penttilä31:57
596FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:05:26Ari Nieminen51:15
597SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:05:37Per Hult30:03
598FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:05:38Terho Etula51:37
599FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+2:05:40Urpo Särkkä27:51
600LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:05:41Andris Zandersons36:15
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >