Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:40:59Henna Nurminen1:01:09
802SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:41:05Martin Steiner54:03
803FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:41:09Pentti Malinen59:18
804FINVeikkaus (924)+2:41:27Riitta Nissi1:19:03
805FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:41:30Henri Saari52:44
806FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:41:32Matti Kyrönlahti1:06:28
807FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:41:35Markku Kylmälä1:03:11
808FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:41:39Lauri Hirvonen1:12:35
809FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:41:40Timo Heikkinen1:10:07
810SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:41:42Jan Lavn59:46
811FINSalparasti (1077)+2:41:46Harri Manninen1:09:01
812FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:41:57Petri Vartiainen1:08:20
813FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:42:11Keijo Talja1:04:36
814ESTOK Põrgupõhja (433)+2:42:14Herkki Suurman59:21
815FINJuuan Jänne (909)+2:42:17Eero Simanainen56:43
816FINPäässä Viiraa (806)+2:42:18Oskari Nihtilä49:18
817FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+2:42:20Jarmo Pulkkinen56:19
818FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:42:22Antti Yliselä1:02:44
819FINTamrock (687)+2:42:23Jaakko Niemi1:12:46
820FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:42:25Oskari Koivunen58:06
821FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:42:31Lauri Kontkanen48:26
822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:42:33Raino Valtonen57:38
823FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:42:48Reijo Liitiäinen1:01:53
824NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:42:51Per Tore Brunäs1:33:49
825LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:42:54Ralfs Eizvertins47:13
826GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:43:01Claire Ward47:01
827FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:43:25Matias Jutila55:58
828FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:43:29Jari Forss1:01:41
829FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (620)+2:43:31Mika Lyytikäinen53:34
830FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:43:38Harald Slotte56:26
831FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+2:43:38Heikki Pelkonen57:05
832FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:43:43Vesa Riihimäki1:17:16
833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:43:46Timofei Telov1:01:19
834FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:43:48Jani Rouvali1:05:12
835FINIK Örnen (636)+2:43:55Otto Pietilä1:02:15
836FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+2:43:58Risto Santapukki49:27
837FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:44:15Matti Lukkari1:07:48
838RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:44:16Maksim Gereev54:22
839FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:44:28Maria Lerssi57:03
840FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:44:30Anne-Mari Nurminen1:06:57
841FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:44:35Jyrki Itkonen56:42
842FINSukK 83 (661)+2:44:38Ildar Bedretdin57:16
843ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:44:41Teivo Tõemets58:25
844FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:44:45Hannu Karstunen1:11:44
845SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:44:49Katarina Norrby55:51
846SWEOK Måsen (495)+2:44:59Thomas Von Kronhelm1:42:02
847FINPalo-88 (753)+2:45:07Paavo Rintala1:02:08
848FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:45:18Sauli Peltoniemi1:00:33
849FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:45:29Harri Vähävihu1:08:20
850FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:45:51Lasse Lepistö1:33:43
851FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:45:58Teemu Kauppi1:02:04
852FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:46:12Seppo Laitinen55:49
853FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:46:14Juhani Pörsti1:19:42
854FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:46:17Jukka Lehtonen57:15
855FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:46:20Matti Äijö58:39
856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:46:20Mikko Ahonen1:05:15
857FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:46:22Juha Kuusisto1:12:37
858ESTBona Fide (771)+2:46:24Heiki Savitsch58:28
859FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:46:28Timo Siitonen1:04:56
860FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:46:30Ville Kinnunen1:03:41
861FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:46:33Matti Kaijansinkko59:27
862FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+2:46:34Risto Juutinen1:04:24
863FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:46:35Ville Järvinen1:06:34
864FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:46:36Ari Karhilahti57:53
865FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:46:37Laura Jakobsson46:36
866FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:46:43Jukka-Pekka Nakari55:25
867FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:46:49Valtteri Putkonen57:47
868FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:47:19Jukka Haavisto1:00:13
869FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:47:22Teemu Nieminen1:02:35
870FINeLadies (664)+2:47:25Marjut Varpula59:31
871FINTeam Azure (814)+2:47:26Jari Vainikka1:07:43
872FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:47:29Joona Koski57:37
873FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:47:29Pekka Liukkala1:01:43
874FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:47:35Martin Melin1:16:19
875FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:47:50Toni Saikkonen1:04:14
876FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:47:50Petri Ruotsalainen1:06:14
877SWETeam Västmanland 5 (1433)+2:47:51Elisabet Elmertoft1:14:17
878NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:48:24Owen Westergård57:29
879FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:48:30Markku Hämäläinen52:34
880FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:48:34Ryhänen Ismo57:55
881FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+2:48:44Rasmus Ahoniemi1:00:53
882FINMetos (1218)+2:48:54Mikael Porthin1:03:56
883FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:48:56Matias Alhonen1:06:44
884FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:49:00Teemu Vatanen1:19:26
885FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:49:05Miika Huovinen59:48
886FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:49:10Pekka Rissanen54:55
887FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:49:12Maria Mikkonen1:05:29
888FINHönöt SK (1042)+2:49:13Timo Rainio1:05:25
889SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:49:17Kalle Zetterström50:03
890NORÖstmarka OK (864)+2:49:24Thomas Gröstad1:01:30
891RUSLosy (1732)+2:49:28Maria Igonina1:02:15
892FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:49:57Ilari Jalli1:08:20
893FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:50:04Ilona Tikkakoski48:47
894FINKartankiertäjät (971)+2:50:12Anssi Pannula52:47
895FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:50:19Jarmo Vainio56:16
896FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+2:50:23Marko Paananen1:09:14
897FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:50:27Timo Jokisuu56:38
898FINFuturice (698)+2:51:02Jussi Riihelä1:13:18
899FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:51:04Toni Turu55:18
900FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+2:51:05Tero Kynäslahti1:02:16
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >