< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +2:19:19 | Kalle Komi | 1:35:52 | ||
502 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:19:24 | Mikko Korpi | 1:11:00 | ||
503 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +2:19:31 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:31:44 | ||
504 | GRK (1769) | +2:19:31 | Maija Hakala | 1:21:22 | ||
505 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:19:38 | Leslie Mercier | 1:23:37 | ||
506 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +2:19:41 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:22:47 | ||
507 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:19:49 | Artem Sotkin | 1:34:36 | ||
508 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +2:19:58 | Tapani Mattus | 1:31:16 | ||
509 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:19:58 | Eero Hautala | 1:33:20 | ||
510 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +2:19:59 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:45:35 | ||
511 | MADROG (425) | +2:20:01 | Aasla Hannu | 1:31:28 | ||
512 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +2:20:08 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:53:00 | ||
513 | Joosehukku (1658) | +2:20:13 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:27:59 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +2:20:14 | Sami Piira | 1:29:27 | ||
515 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:20:37 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:10:56 | ||
516 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:20:40 | Rolf Mo | 1:17:08 | ||
517 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +2:20:47 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:26:51 | ||
518 | Emit (321) | +2:20:51 | Svein Granerud | 1:21:01 | ||
519 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +2:20:56 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:22:59 | ||
520 | Nord West 3 (578) | +2:20:58 | Alexei Ivanov | 1:46:19 | ||
521 | OK Moss (756) | +2:21:01 | Christopher Schive | 1:24:50 | ||
522 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +2:21:02 | Jukka Ruha | 1:23:01 | ||
523 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +2:21:09 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:22:36 | ||
524 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:21:11 | Timo Hynninen | 1:43:48 | ||
525 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +2:21:12 | Jussi Järvinen | 2:07:56 | ||
526 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +2:21:20 | Reijo Hautamäki | 1:26:21 | ||
527 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +2:21:29 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:32:14 | ||
528 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +2:21:31 | Margus Andresson | 1:35:58 | ||
529 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +2:21:33 | Jani Harju | 1:31:44 | ||
530 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +2:21:41 | Laura Tiits | 1:20:44 | ||
531 | TOM (730) | +2:21:43 | Sebastien CATALON | 1:48:33 | ||
532 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:21:44 | Hans Nilsson | 1:43:57 | ||
533 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:21:51 | Oskari Aumo | 1:12:24 | ||
534 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:21:51 | Jussi Ranki | 1:20:44 | ||
535 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:22:21 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:21:50 | ||
536 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:22:22 | Sabine Richter | 1:53:48 | ||
537 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +2:22:23 | Samuli Mäkinen | 1:41:30 | ||
538 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +2:22:32 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:30:36 | ||
539 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:22:48 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:23:34 | ||
540 | OK Jorren (1568) | +2:23:09 | Jenny Virtala | 1:19:14 | ||
541 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +2:23:09 | Patric Dusigne | 1:30:53 | ||
542 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +2:23:13 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:31:09 | ||
543 | IF Hagen (1342) | +2:23:21 | Mats Karlsson | 2:27:42 | ||
544 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +2:23:23 | Henning Wernöe | 1:47:22 | ||
545 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:23:55 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:14:04 | ||
546 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +2:24:46 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:27:00 | ||
547 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +2:24:47 | Tommi Silvan | 1:34:23 | ||
548 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +2:24:47 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:29:28 | ||
549 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +2:25:00 | Risto Härkönen | 1:24:37 | ||
550 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +2:25:00 | Janne Puntila | 1:36:12 | ||
551 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:25:06 | Erik Bovallius | 1:18:26 | ||
552 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +2:25:10 | Jan Lundgren | 2:12:13 | ||
553 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +2:25:15 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:24:46 | ||
554 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:25:22 | Per Hult | 1:22:31 | ||
555 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:25:43 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:20:36 | ||
556 | Birkenes IL (386) | +2:25:49 | Kristian Nyhus | 1:33:15 | ||
557 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +2:25:55 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:36:39 | ||
558 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +2:26:04 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:38:51 | ||
559 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:26:04 | Helle Hallik | 1:20:33 | ||
560 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:26:04 | Live Bredholdt Jörgensen | 1:22:29 | ||
561 | Wing OK (1035) | +2:26:22 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:38:08 | ||
562 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:26:29 | Toni Soini | 1:20:51 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +2:26:43 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:54:36 | ||
564 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +2:27:12 | Timo Virtanen | 1:41:32 | ||
565 | USK Praga (980) | +2:27:22 | Nick Duca | 1:15:08 | ||
566 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +2:27:25 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:26:39 | ||
567 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:27:25 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:05:17 | ||
568 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +2:27:28 | Espen Karlsen | 1:45:50 | ||
569 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:27:46 | Antti Pellinen | 1:19:52 | ||
570 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +2:27:53 | Roar Mathisen | 1:58:04 | ||
571 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +2:27:54 | VP Ronkainen | 1:31:21 | ||
572 | Pullin serkut (411) | +2:28:07 | Timo Pulli | 1:46:23 | ||
573 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:28:07 | Jukka Salo | 1:28:24 | ||
574 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +2:28:13 | Juha Itkonen | 1:29:20 | ||
575 | Juntit OK (506) | +2:28:32 | Timo Vlasov | 1:47:18 | ||
576 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:28:33 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:20:28 | ||
577 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +2:28:34 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:36:35 | ||
578 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +2:28:39 | Matti Virkki | 1:33:31 | ||
579 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +2:28:52 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 1:32:23 | ||
580 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +2:29:11 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 1:46:09 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:29:30 | Andrei Krüger | 1:23:37 | ||
582 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:29:46 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:13:20 | ||
583 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +2:29:49 | Samuli Kallio | 1:37:43 | ||
584 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:29:51 | Ari Manninen | 1:55:56 | ||
585 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:30:12 | Stanley Park | 1:11:46 | ||
586 | Karsu.fi (307) | +2:30:19 | Toni Markkanen | 1:45:54 | ||
587 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:30:19 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:27:54 | ||
588 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:30:22 | Jussi Harju | 1:16:38 | ||
589 | Luolamiehet (462) | +2:30:23 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:27:20 | ||
590 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:30:35 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:30:49 | ||
591 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +2:30:37 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:32:39 | ||
592 | SK Uranus (726) | +2:30:39 | Mikko Herajärvi | 2:03:37 | ||
593 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:30:49 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:17:44 | ||
594 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:30:50 | Jouko Liuha | 1:26:38 | ||
595 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:30:50 | Magnus Göras | 1:11:51 | ||
596 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:30:54 | Alec Still | 1:53:04 | ||
597 | Murut (444) | +2:30:56 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:35:58 | ||
598 | Surikati (479) | +2:31:09 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:49:16 | ||
599 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:31:14 | Dorothea Suter | 1:14:38 | ||
600 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:31:44 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:33:06 | ||
601 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:31:44 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:32:49 | ||
602 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:31:49 | Julius Gonsior | 1:39:02 | ||
603 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:31:50 | Jukka Behm | 1:11:33 | ||
604 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:31:53 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:14:07 | ||
605 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:31:53 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:23:57 | ||
606 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:32:06 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:26:06 | ||
607 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:32:22 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:20:41 | ||
608 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:32:27 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:21:12 | ||
609 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:32:44 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:40:07 | ||
610 | Peab (505) | +2:32:57 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:39:13 | ||
611 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:32:58 | Peter Kronholm | 1:29:54 | ||
612 | Konserni (820) | +2:33:00 | Niko Siltanen | 1:43:18 | ||
613 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:33:06 | Mika Rautio | 1:22:37 | ||
614 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +2:33:08 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:42:40 | ||
615 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +2:33:10 | Jani Saranen | 1:52:50 | ||
616 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:33:19 | Markku Saramäki | 1:30:01 | ||
617 | Hakuliset (478) | +2:33:33 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:53:42 | ||
618 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:33:33 | Jarno Pukema | 1:23:46 | ||
619 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:33:35 | Andris Zandersons | 1:36:52 | ||
620 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:33:36 | Henry Barsk | 1:32:44 | ||
621 | Joen Suunta (441) | +2:34:18 | Ari Nieminen | 1:52:50 | ||
622 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:34:24 | Simen Graff | 1:40:29 | ||
623 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:34:52 | Edvin Ekman | 1:30:55 | ||
624 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:34:52 | Jukka Iitti | 1:05:41 | ||
625 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:35:16 | Pyymäki Aku | 1:15:40 | ||
626 | OK!Sport (384) | +2:35:30 | Artur Lipinski | 1:44:49 | ||
627 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:35:32 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:49:30 | ||
628 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:35:33 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:27:43 | ||
629 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:35:56 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:28:35 | ||
630 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:36:23 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:16:01 | ||
631 | Izhora (319) | +2:36:34 | Daniil Danchishen | 1:19:28 | ||
632 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:36:39 | Thomas Norström | 1:31:26 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +2:36:40 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:41:17 | ||
634 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:36:41 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:37:34 | ||
635 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +2:37:01 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:46:35 | ||
636 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:37:09 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:28:33 | ||
637 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:37:11 | Petri Teittinen | 1:32:23 | ||
638 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +2:37:12 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:42:14 | ||
639 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:37:31 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:27:35 | ||
640 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:37:45 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:38:49 | ||
641 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:37:48 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:42:26 | ||
642 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:37:55 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:44:54 | ||
643 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:38:04 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:27:19 | ||
644 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +2:38:17 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 1:53:22 | ||
645 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:38:18 | David Björk | 1:23:12 | ||
646 | Veselava (510) | +2:38:20 | Egils Gruzde | 1:37:58 | ||
647 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:38:23 | Ilkka Koskela | 2:01:14 | ||
648 | IOF (662) | +2:38:25 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 1:40:50 | ||
649 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:38:30 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:14:57 | ||
650 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +2:38:39 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:43:45 | ||
651 | IF Sturla (313) | +2:38:43 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:45:07 | ||
652 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +2:39:01 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:46:50 | ||
653 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:39:08 | Elena Konstari | 1:22:48 | ||
654 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:39:26 | Oliver Ojasoo | 1:34:48 | ||
655 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:39:48 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:22:12 | ||
656 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:40:06 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:21:17 | ||
657 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:40:11 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:19:42 | ||
658 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:40:13 | Miina Kanko | 1:16:07 | ||
659 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:40:14 | Jouko Malinen | 1:09:31 | ||
660 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:40:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:36:14 | ||
661 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:40:18 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:16:00 | ||
662 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:40:25 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:27:26 | ||
663 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:40:39 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:23:53 | ||
664 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +2:40:54 | Matti Huhtala | 2:07:14 | ||
665 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:40:57 | Osmo Viili | 1:25:59 | ||
666 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:41:06 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:38:28 | ||
667 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:41:20 | Jaan Olvet | 1:35:52 | ||
668 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:41:25 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:36:38 | ||
669 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:41:37 | Antti Suvinen | 1:18:54 | ||
670 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:41:45 | Torgny Jeppson | 1:43:34 | ||
671 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:41:47 | Maris Palopääl | 1:23:49 | ||
672 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:41:57 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 1:35:51 | ||
673 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:42:14 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:38:59 | ||
674 | IF Thor (1351) | +2:42:22 | Jesper Nyström | 1:57:54 | ||
675 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:42:40 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:41:16 | ||
676 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:42:44 | Matiss Platacis | 1:21:03 | ||
677 | Petolintu (338) | +2:43:08 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:02:21 | ||
678 | OK West (781) | +2:43:24 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:30:14 | ||
679 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:43:31 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:40:01 | ||
680 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:44:16 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:49:22 | ||
681 | OUSA (629) | +2:44:54 | Waddington Emma | 1:32:04 | ||
682 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:45:08 | Samuli Ketola | 1:27:37 | ||
683 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:45:21 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:41:46 | ||
684 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:45:23 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:40:41 | ||
685 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:45:23 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:43:46 | ||
686 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:45:24 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:44:39 | ||
687 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:45:26 | Ove Snåre | 1:35:27 | ||
688 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:45:28 | Jari Turto | 1:30:42 | ||
689 | Ringerike OL (807) | +2:45:31 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:02:55 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:45:39 | Mika Juva | 1:28:13 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:45:45 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:32:11 | ||
692 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:45:59 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:41:05 | ||
693 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:46:05 | Niko Kuikka | 1:36:01 | ||
694 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:46:23 | Simone Rocca | 1:31:40 | ||
695 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:46:23 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:26:45 | ||
696 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:46:25 | Heikki Palosuo | 2:13:58 | ||
697 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:46:29 | Antti Määttä | 1:28:58 | ||
698 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:46:32 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:28:34 | ||
699 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:46:33 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:43:51 | ||
700 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:46:39 | Asko Senttula | 1:31:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |