Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 8,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:00:15Tatiana Viriutina1:29:10
802FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+3:00:19Jaakko Lumme1:14:51
803FINUusi Verso (1723)+3:00:22Jukka-Pekka Nakari1:27:10
804RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:00:29Maksim Gereev1:28:41
805SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+3:00:53Kalle Zetterström1:19:45
806FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:00:57Teemu Kauppi1:35:09
807FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:00:58Reijo Liitiäinen1:38:09
808ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:01:02Teivo Tõemets1:32:52
809FINRastihaukat (568)+3:01:04Pertti Sorri1:38:47
810FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:01:06Markku Hämäläinen1:23:16
811FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+3:01:16Anne-Mari Nurminen1:41:49
812FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:01:21Pentti Malinen1:37:36
813FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:01:36Pete Mäkelä1:32:21
814FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+3:01:44Raimo Pusa1:37:25
815FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:02:16Petri Vartiainen1:46:45
816ESTBona Fide (771)+3:02:30Heiki Savitsch1:32:40
817FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:02:31Matti Lukkari1:44:10
818FINPalo-88 (753)+3:02:35Paavo Rintala1:37:42
819FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:02:45Sauli Peltoniemi1:36:06
820FINVakka-Rasti (923)+3:02:46Lauri Hirvonen1:51:48
821FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+3:02:48Matti Äijö1:33:13
822FINKokousyhdistys (900)+3:02:48Ilari Kosonen1:47:40
823FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:02:49Tuuli Paunonen1:22:48
824FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+3:02:52Heikki Pelkonen1:34:24
825FINIK Örnen (636)+3:02:56Otto Pietilä1:39:22
826FINOC Puisto (431)+3:03:08Pekka Simula1:50:17
827FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:03:20Henna Nurminen1:41:36
828FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:03:30Markku Kylmälä1:43:12
829FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:03:31Sauli Konttila1:58:35
830FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:03:38Timo Vähä-Pietilä2:05:55
831FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+3:03:40Risto Santapukki1:27:15
832FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:03:45Maria Lerssi1:34:26
833FINTamrock (687)+3:03:47Jaakko Niemi1:52:16
834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:03:52Jyrki Itkonen1:34:05
835FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1680)+3:03:56Teuvo Slant1:42:33
836FINTour de Jukola (1543)+3:03:59Ilona Tikkakoski1:20:48
837FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+3:04:03Jarmo Pulkkinen1:36:08
838FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+3:04:16Tuomo Kujala1:40:18
839FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+3:04:19Antti Yliselä1:42:47
840FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+3:04:37Matti Hartikainen1:58:41
841FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:04:42Timo Siitonen1:41:16
842FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+3:05:23Rasmus Ahoniemi1:35:38
843FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+3:05:34Jarmo Vainio1:29:37
844FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+3:05:36Risto Juutinen1:41:32
845FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+3:05:43Sami Tammisto1:20:17
846FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+3:05:46Veli-Matti Hulkko1:31:25
847FINMS Parma 8 (504)+3:05:47Rami Eura1:27:44
848FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+3:05:48Pekka Liukkala1:38:08
849FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+3:05:51Mikko Ahonen1:42:52
850FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:05:53Matti Kaijansinkko1:36:53
851ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:05:57Mihkel Mahla1:22:36
852FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:06:06Jukka Haavisto1:37:06
853FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+3:06:12Ville Järvinen1:44:17
854FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:06:13Juha Kuusisto1:50:33
855FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:06:14Jukka Vähäpesola1:32:27
856FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:06:15Harald Slotte1:37:09
857FINLepatiittos2 (795)+3:06:17Ville Kinnunen1:41:33
858FINTeam Azure (814)+3:06:18Jari Vainikka1:44:41
859FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:06:21Vesa Riihimäki1:58:00
860FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:06:23Teemu Vatanen1:54:55
861ESTOK Põrgupõhja (433)+3:06:33Herkki Suurman1:41:46
862FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:06:36Matias Jutila1:37:15
863FINSukK 83 (661)+3:06:38Ildar Bedretdin1:37:22
864FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:06:38Ryhänen Ismo1:34:05
865FINKartankiertäjät (971)+3:06:40Anssi Pannula1:27:21
866FINOK77 6 (1154)+3:06:42Keijo Talja1:47:13
867FINVeikkaus (924)+3:06:46Riitta Nissi2:02:28
868FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (942)+3:06:48Timo Ålgars1:46:55
869FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:06:49Raino Valtonen1:40:00
870FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+3:06:51Timo Heikkinen1:53:24
871SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:06:51Katarina Norrby1:35:59
872FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:06:52Timofei Telov1:42:31
873FINJudica (1758)+3:06:53Arttu Söderblom1:29:11
874FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:06:54Jani Sippola1:34:10
875FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+3:07:00Hannu Karstunen1:52:04
876FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:08:03Joona Koski1:36:17
877FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:08:06Maria Mikkonen1:42:29
878FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:08:06Jouko Huuhka1:43:04
879FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+3:08:08Toni Turu1:30:28
880FINMacGregor (748)+3:08:30Juha Ratia1:35:48
881SWEOK Måsen (495)+3:08:47Thomas Von Kronhelm2:23:56
882SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+3:08:51Ola Samuelsson1:54:42
883FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:08:56Jukka Lehtonen1:38:00
884FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+3:09:07Matias Alhonen1:45:01
885FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+3:09:12Pekka Rissanen1:33:03
886SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+3:09:39Lars Skymberg1:52:21
887FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (423)+3:10:06Erkki Pokela1:26:43
888FINeLadies (664)+3:10:08Marjut Varpula1:40:20
889FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:10:22Ilari Jalli1:46:50
890FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+3:10:29Johanna Pensas1:24:16
891FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:10:38Roald von Schoultz1:19:28
892FINUNO SK (507)+3:11:12Jori Falkstedt1:35:31
893FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:11:16Ove Forsström1:28:00
894FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+3:11:21Lasse Kalliomaa1:34:22
895FINMetsä Board Kyro (955)+3:11:23Hannu Kyröjoki1:52:38
896FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+3:11:57Ari Karhilahti1:41:19
897FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+3:12:05Iida Kauppi1:46:39
898FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+3:12:05Teemu Inkilä1:37:11
899FINHI-TEAM (1147)+3:12:08Mikko Halvari1:53:44
900FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+3:12:08Toni Saikkonen1:46:38
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >