Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401NORGanddal IL (827)+2:12:36Andreas Nybak Urdal17:13
402ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:12:45Tönis Haldna20:04
403NORGNEIST (360)+2:12:52Gard E. Jörgensen15:29
404FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:13:25Hannu Laiho14:42
405SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:13:30Jennie Blomqvist20:49
406LTUTakas OK (350)+2:13:39Tadas Dementavicius15:29
407SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:13:45Mathias Tärnlund16:26
408FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:13:58Riku Eronen14:15
409FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:14:03Artturi Saikkonen15:12
410NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:14:04Knut Landstad14:36
411FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+2:14:05Pauli Halonen21:04
412FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:14:19Jari Lahtinen17:19
413FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:14:27Jorma Varkila17:09
414SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+2:14:32Patrik Persson17:37
415FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:14:40Juha Vehmas19:38
416FINSettiäijät (551)+2:14:46Sakari Jokinen20:24
417FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:14:46Heikki Saarinen16:27
418FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:14:48Samuli Natunen19:41
419FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:15:04Antti Paasikoski14:19
420FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:15:15Janne Kotaniemi15:11
421FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+2:15:21Leevi Roine15:46
422FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+2:15:26Esa Norokorpi19:33
423GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:15:58Jorg Hofer22:37
424LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:15:59Kristians Stana20:42
425FINIisu (633)+2:16:17Antti Välikangas23:46
426FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:16:38Mira Makkonen17:42
427FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:16:40Ildiko Szerencsi17:43
428NORÖk-94 (448)+2:16:44Per Arne Karlsen18:43
429NOREnga (227)+2:16:45John Tore Vik14:18
430SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:16:48Barbora Pijakova18:55
431FINMetsähallitus (1800)+2:16:52Riikka Mansikkaviita20:58
432FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:16:53Mikko Pääkkönen19:49
433FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:16:58Jussi Neuvonen19:51
434FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+2:17:21Petri Tilli18:36
435FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:17:24Kai Hilo17:31
436FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:17:27Vesa Haikara15:38
437FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:17:38Janne Vaittinen28:35
438FINRasti-Perniö (766)+2:17:38Jorma Lindeman20:25
439FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:17:46Tommi Himberg21:47
440SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:17:47Simon Dubach12:23
441LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:17:52Karlis Kuzis19:29
442FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:17:56Petri Kotro12:44
443FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:17:56Atte Salojärvi16:43
444FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:17:58Juha Valtonen22:39
445FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:17:58Oliver Breiling16:21
446FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:18:02Rami Heikkonen15:58
447SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:18:38Thomas Ivarsson13:51
448FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:18:41Sakari Holmroos17:54
449GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:18:51Kirstin Maxwell16:54
450FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:19:11Tatu Pulkkinen17:48
451FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:19:37Janne Kankainen17:27
452SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:19:39Andy Habegger19:31
453FINSocca (1833)+2:19:40Julia Jacobson19:39
454FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:19:45Rasmus Hankaniemi20:06
455FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:20:01Kalle Huhta-Koivisto16:35
456SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+2:20:08Stefan Musslinder22:23
457FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:20:12Ove Simosas17:42
458RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:20:12Aleksandr Shein18:15
459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:20:27Rasmus Mäkipää18:19
460FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+2:20:29Timo Lindi24:31
461FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:20:29Peter Johansson14:03
462RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:21:05Sergey Yutkin14:43
463FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:21:11Antti Isokääntä16:55
464FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:21:46Pekka Partanen16:24
465FINNostars (301)+2:21:46Janne Syrjäläinen15:46
466FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:21:55Tuomas Tanska18:39
467FINPelikassit (654)+2:22:04Joni Kinnunen16:26
468FINKyrös-Rasti (897)+2:22:21Seppo Suutarla27:08
469ESTPuujalad (389)+2:22:28Muru Rain17:15
470FINPargas IF (314)+2:22:32Ove Aren17:02
471FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:23:01Andre Haury14:15
472FINPyhät Miehet (673)+2:23:26Seppo Rytkönen16:32
473FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (648)+2:23:42Kai Mutka20:12
474FINAivan Sama (398)+2:23:51Mika Juntto16:55
475LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+2:23:53David Roach25:55
476FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:23:55Markku Villa18:07
477FINJussis seven (397)+2:24:03Jussi Laaksonen18:45
478NORVerdal OK (325)+2:24:06Per Grande18:10
479NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:24:06Jakob Mo14:09
480FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:24:16Jarmo Pääkkönen20:58
481NOREmit (321)+2:24:18Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen14:17
482FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:25:11Kari Kantanen18:15
483RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:25:24Aleksandr Solovev16:28
484FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (286)+2:25:24Aleksi Mutka23:42
485FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+2:25:29Tuomas Imponen18:32
486FINHellanmaan Teräs (751)+2:25:38Ilkka Pajula22:57
487FINTio Rättens Män (365)+2:25:43Jouko Nurminen19:46
488FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:25:45Juha Hölttä24:24
489FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:25:59Janne Toivanen33:08
490FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+2:26:01Kristian Husman19:44
491FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:26:02Pekka Ylimäki17:44
492FINHerraseura (601)+2:26:09Jukka Timonen20:15
493FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+2:26:10Heikki Hakala16:50
494FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:26:14Jouko Antila19:40
495FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+2:26:21Mikko Rinta17:46
496FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:26:23Simo Villanen15:10
497SWEKungälvs OK (821)+2:27:02Marcus Wetter16:10
498FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:27:10Simo Rinne18:48
499FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+2:27:13Valtteri Rantala16:12
500FINOK77 4 (487)+2:27:26Harry Eklundh19:31
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >