Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

All Next 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)4:38:19Kenny Kivikas19:24
2NORNydalens SK (18)+5:18Eirik Langedal Breivik20:00
3NORHalden SK (5)+5:48Alexander Chepelin20:11
4NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:56Karl Fremstad20:34
5SWEOK Orion (32)+6:04Ola Andersson20:22
6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+6:21Ollipekka Heikkilä19:02
7SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:41Jakob Enmark19:25
8FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+11:18Matti Kivelä22:47
9NORNTNUI (26)+11:18Vegard Jarvis Westergård21:11
10FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:51Bartosz Pawlak19:12
11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:00Isak Jonsson19:49
12NORFredrikstad SK (33)+13:21Sindre Östhagen21:20
13FINNavi (62)+13:22Juho Korpi19:31
14FINKalevan Rasti (36)+13:37Jan Petrzela18:04
15FINMS Parma (16)+13:39Eero Heinonen19:30
16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+14:29Filip Wadsten20:21
17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+14:30Martin Poklop20:34
18SWEOK Denseln (19)+14:32Emil Kalered20:28
19SWEJärla Orientering (37)+15:27Erik Berzell20:21
20SWEOK Linne (11)+15:38Albin Ridefelt18:03
21FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16:25Aki Saari19:46
22FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+16:45Severi Kymäläinen18:44
23SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:50Henrik Johannesson19:11
24FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+17:39Anssi Huostila19:34
25NORFrol IL (9)+18:11Ulf Forseth Indgaard17:34
26FINLynx (40)+18:26Juha-Matti Huhtanen19:37
27NORFossum IF (53)+18:42Martin Borge Heir22:46
28NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+18:48Sindre Sandven20:33
29SWEOK Kolmården (111)+18:59Arvid Westerberg21:23
30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+20:06Markku Elo20:35
31FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+20:24Fricis Spektors20:16
32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+20:32Björn Cederberg18:18
33FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+20:35Ville Repo20:04
34FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+21:24Olle Kärner20:39
35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+21:43Matthias Merz21:33
36SUIOLV Baselland (35)+22:27Tino Polsini20:16
37FINKangasala SK (45)+22:56Santeri Sainio21:46
38FINHiisirasti (30)+23:09Juha Tommila22:34
39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+23:23Jooseppi Kalliokoski25:07
40SWEÄrla IF (12)+23:55Petter Eriksson20:11
41SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+24:00Oskar Eklöf21:40
42FINOK Trian (27)+24:32Topi Hasu22:11
43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+24:53Martin Djerf18:58
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+25:22Scott Fraser19:24
45SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+26:51John Persson20:36
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+27:14Simon Schuster21:14
47LTUIGTISA (34)+27:21Mantas Martinkus22:00
48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+29:33Aleksandr Schcerbakov23:30
49DENOK Pan Århus (100)+31:47Jakob Edsen23:32
50SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+32:31Kral Vojtech19:37
51FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+33:05Juho Kinni22:09
52SWEOK Kåre (74)+33:09Emil Åberg23:33
53SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+33:29Viktor Runnby19:39
54SWEOK Hällen (112)+34:00Per Öberg20:15
55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+34:13Markus Lindeqvist20:03
56SWEHestra IF (78)+34:45Andreas Holmqvist21:00
57FINEspoon Suunta (88)+35:29Alvar Palmen21:36
58SUIOl Norska (20)+35:33Simon Wenger20:22
59SWESävedalens AIK (67)+35:49Johan Wikström23:11
60RUSNord West (68)+36:51Ilya Gusev23:00
61SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+37:24Rasmus Möller Jess25:36
62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+37:55Lukas Granstedt22:06
63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+37:58Erik Blomgren19:30
64SWEThe Swans (1580)+39:13Mattias af Swan Grahn25:06
65SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+39:17Moritz Döllgast22:16
66SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+40:04Mathias Birrer29:28
67FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+40:45Saku Valkila23:12
68FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+41:33Mattia Grundler20:56
69NORHalden SK 2 (47)+41:44Knut Aasheim20:11
70RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+41:48Sergei Gorokhov23:24
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:00Anton Salmenkylä18:37
72SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+42:01Jacob Lindstam21:06
73SWEOK Södertörn (69)+42:42Hugo Lindbärg24:31
74NORKristiansand OK (60)+42:59Marius Aurebekk19:02
75SWEEksjö SOK (72)+43:05Viktor Antonsson22:16
76FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+44:02Filip Wolf24:37
77SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+44:13Erik Wigle24:50
78SWERehns BK (66)+44:16Charlie Stolt22:30
79FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+45:11Timo Karppinen21:33
80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+45:13Erlend Nilsen Sandnes24:07
81SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+45:54Kristian Dahlström23:06
82SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+46:51Anders Axenborg23:17
83FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+47:01Matias Lautamäki23:25
84SWEResultat AB (371)+48:28Ufl Troeng22:53
85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+48:37Jonas Jern25:34
86FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+49:27Matti Kärkkäinen21:48
87FINLappeen Riento (196)+49:57Aapo Tonder22:12
88SWELinköpings OK (102)+51:00Peter Aronsson20:31
89SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+51:02Johan Lenning23:24
90NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+51:46Gunnar A Fiskum22:38
91FINIF Femman (75)+52:24Staffan Järn27:13
92FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+52:25Seeti Salonen23:16
93SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+53:20Filip Andersson28:21
94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+53:43Juho-Veikko Hytönen21:10
95FINKoovee 3 (107)+53:54Otso Westerlund21:39
96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+54:21Ville Pasanen22:47
97FINMS Parma 2 (82)+54:23Tuukka Mäkinen25:36
98NORFrol IL 2 (90)+54:38Vegard Ressem22:11
99FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+54:45Eeli Viholainen19:24
100SWEIFK Umeå (93)+55:06Albin Björnudd22:23
All Next 100 >