Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:19:47Lauri Kauppi49:27
702FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:19:57Sakeri Savola1:06:59
703FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:20:02Roosa Lassila54:02
704FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+3:20:20Venni Silmälä1:15:23
705NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:20:27Johnny Mathisen1:22:50
706SWEGöteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:20:28Christina Birath1:04:25
707FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:20:49Kasperi Hämäläinen59:35
708FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:20:49Jussi Syväjärvi54:11
709ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:20:56Kristofer Pähklepa1:11:49
710FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:21:01Timo Riihimäki56:41
711FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:21:06Satu Jaatinen1:05:55
712FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:21:13Pertti Välimaa1:10:34
713FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:22:22Severi Hölsö1:00:03
714FINAron Haka (1626)+3:22:28Jukka Määttälä56:53
715FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:22:40Leevi Mutikainen56:00
716FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:22:41Maria Heikkilä1:05:59
717FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:23:00Eemeli Lounela1:21:07
718LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:23:04Glen Grant1:20:01
719FINKonserni (820)+3:23:09Teemu Siren1:20:31
720FINEpilän Esa (1020)+3:23:09Jari Toivonen58:42
721FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:23:10Jarkko Koistinen1:28:57
722FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:23:15Jani Joensuu1:07:51
723FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:23:18Eero Marski1:07:03
724FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847)+3:23:19Toni Curhed1:31:32
725FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:23:30Harri Happonen1:04:24
726FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:23:45Mika Ruuhiala54:04
727FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:23:47Petri Luukkanen1:09:49
728FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:24:01Dan-Olav Spets1:09:03
729FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:24:18Juha Rantoja57:36
730FINSK Uranus (726)+3:24:25Keijo Ruotsalainen1:24:03
731FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:24:48Antti Lindholm1:16:36
732FINNavi 3 (538)+3:25:04Johanna Riipinen1:03:26
733FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+3:25:23Ahokoivu Antti50:22
734FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:25:29Pekka Palttala1:02:51
735FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:25:32Eero Okkonen54:29
736SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:25:33Linn Bränneby49:05
737FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:25:34Atso Jalli1:05:06
738FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:25:36Ilkka Tanttinen53:01
739SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:25:46Peter Lyrenmann59:52
740FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:25:53Jani Västilä1:08:11
741SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:25:56Marie Nilsson1:06:46
742ESTBona Fide (771)+3:26:27Vermo Siim54:21
743FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+3:26:33Petteri Hirvonen1:05:15
744FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:26:37Juha Niemi1:02:11
745FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (530)+3:26:39Tapio Naakka59:01
746FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:26:50Ari-Pekka Pietilä1:10:50
747FINSK-0K (1621)+3:27:31Risto Poikonen1:09:56
748FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:28:05Seppo Raatikainen1:02:41
749FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:28:12Antti Aakko1:12:37
750GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:28:13Phil Marsland1:11:52
751FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:28:15Juha Turunen1:02:19
752FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+3:29:01Jussi Silvennoinen1:07:37
753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:29:06Tauno Tolmunen1:10:47
754FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:29:07Peter Sandfors1:12:19
755FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:29:08Alf Krogell58:18
756FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:29:11Eetu Niemeläinen1:23:23
757FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:29:15Petri Hannila1:04:36
758FINInnOK (1069)+3:30:11Teemu Varonen1:08:58
759FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:30:20Marko Bonden57:13
760FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:30:23Veikko Myyryläinen1:13:33
761FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+3:30:37Jussi Hyvärilä55:47
762FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:30:37Pasi Riihimäki54:38
763FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:30:39Atte Tamminen1:09:45
764FINSalparasti (1077)+3:30:40Tommi Rikkilä1:04:16
765NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:30:49Björn Victor Larsen1:04:05
766FINOC Puisto (431)+3:31:09Henrik Skyttä58:39
767FINRastihaukat (568)+3:31:45Stephan Witick1:00:51
768FINJärvenpään Palo (994)+3:31:52Sami Kervinen49:42
769ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:31:53Andres Vaher1:01:13
770FINJuuan Jänne (909)+3:31:59Timo Tuononen1:05:25
771FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+3:32:02Pasi Suvanto57:58
772ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:32:03Martti Parve56:52
773FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:32:12Antti Kuparinen56:29
774FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:32:38Reima Mäkiranta1:01:22
775FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:32:45Tomi Rantanen1:29:58
776FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:33:19Aapo Mutanen1:06:16
777FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:33:33Severi Halonen1:06:46
778FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:33:50Veli-Matti Rantio1:12:52
779FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:33:58Tuomas Eskola58:28
780FINOulun Raksa (690)+3:34:07Tommi Poutiainen1:07:54
781FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:34:48Veijo Rissanen1:15:24
782FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (723)+3:34:55Antti Rosilainen1:23:40
783FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:34:56Mika Niiniketo1:13:29
784ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:35:20Claudio De Stefano1:19:25
785RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:35:26Viktor Rylov1:05:23
786FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:35:31Miika Köykkä57:58
787FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:35:36Jarno Virtanen59:49
788FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:35:37Outi Varis1:20:42
789FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:35:42Leo Ikonen1:11:31
790FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+3:35:56Tuomas Rämä54:41
791FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:36:29Erkki Haavisto58:48
792GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+3:36:35Sarah Howes1:14:04
793FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:36:36Marja-Terttu Repo1:03:33
794FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:37:08Aleksi Kärkkäinen1:00:39
795FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:37:20Esko Kupsala1:04:16
796FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:37:30Kyösti Salminen1:03:56
797FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:37:31Otto von Frenckell56:32
798FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+3:37:38Timo Mattila52:21
799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:37:40Juha Mäkelä1:01:54
800FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:37:56Raimo Karvonen1:00:43
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >