Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+2:34:10Sara Leppäsalmi1:08:47
402SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:34:32Fontell Ville1:32:19
403NORVang OL (1316)+2:34:40Fredrik Sveen1:23:18
404FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:34:50Jari Lahtinen1:05:22
405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:34:57Sanni Oikkonen1:05:14
406FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:35:01Juha Vehmas1:07:31
407RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:35:02Sergey Yutkin56:12
408SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:35:10Thomas Ivarsson57:55
409FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:35:20Vesa Haikara1:01:03
410FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:35:21Ove Simosas1:00:23
411FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:35:38Peter Johansson56:44
412FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:35:52Mira Makkonen1:04:28
413FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:36:05Kai Hilo1:03:44
414ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:36:20Tönis Haldna1:11:11
415FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:36:27Veli-Matti Heino1:22:46
416GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:36:40Jorg Hofer1:10:51
417FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:36:44Anselm Tamminen1:20:18
418FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:36:46Kyösti Rautanen1:23:22
419FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:36:51Ildiko Szerencsi1:05:26
420FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:37:04Andre Haury55:50
421FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:37:28Lauri Isokallio1:14:27
422FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+2:37:32Oskari Jumppanen1:15:50
423FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+2:37:40Valtteri Rantala54:11
424SWETäby OK 2 (493)+2:38:22Marcus Ekman1:12:19
425FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+2:38:35Tommi Viilo1:11:52
426FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+2:38:37Leevi Roine1:06:34
427FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+2:38:38Esa Norokorpi1:10:17
428FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:38:50Pekka Partanen1:01:00
429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:39:16Oliver Breiling1:05:11
430FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:39:24Samuli Natunen1:11:49
431FINSocca (1833)+2:39:24Julia Jacobson1:06:55
432RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:39:34Aleksandr Solovev58:10
433FINSettiäijät (551)+2:39:35Sakari Jokinen1:12:45
434FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:39:39Janne Kankainen1:05:01
435FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+2:39:54Pauli Halonen1:14:25
436FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:40:13Janne Kotaniemi1:07:41
437FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:40:16Tuomas Tanska1:04:32
438FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:40:17Sakari Holmroos1:07:02
439SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:40:17Märkälä Janne46:53
440FINHerraseura (601)+2:40:24Jukka Timonen1:02:02
441FINNostars (301)+2:40:30Janne Syrjäläinen1:02:02
442ESTPuujalad (389)+2:40:43Muru Rain1:03:02
443FINPargas IF (314)+2:41:04Ove Aren1:03:06
444SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:41:20Mathias Tärnlund1:11:33
445NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:41:22Bent-Joar Wang1:16:23
446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:41:35Lukas Enlund1:23:12
447SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+2:42:04Patrik Persson1:12:41
448FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:42:07Simo Villanen58:26
449RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:42:12Aleksandr Shein1:07:47
450SWEKungälvs OK (821)+2:43:06Marcus Wetter59:46
451SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:43:28Barbora Pijakova1:13:07
452NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:43:47Jakob Mo1:01:22
453NORVerdal OK (325)+2:43:55Per Grande1:05:31
454FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+2:44:47Mikko Rinta1:03:44
455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:45:13Kirstin Maxwell1:10:48
456FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:45:50Otto Lintula53:17
457FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:45:55Mikko Pääkkönen1:16:23
458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:45:58Antti Isokääntä1:09:14
459FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+2:46:07Tuomas Imponen1:06:42
460LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:46:14Karlis Kuzis1:15:23
461FINAivan Sama (398)+2:46:35Mika Juntto1:07:11
462FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:46:49Jussi Neuvonen1:17:14
463FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:47:02Pekka Jokinen1:07:34
464FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:47:29Miika Tamminen1:24:23
465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:47:38Satu Karhu1:29:37
466FRATOM (730)+2:47:39Christophe DANTIN1:04:06
467SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:47:46Jennie Blomqvist1:22:37
468FINLynx 5 (623)+2:47:51Ville Koponen1:03:10
469SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:47:53Raul Hinder1:00:34
470FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:48:01Robert Biskop1:36:07
471FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:48:15Rasmus Hankaniemi1:16:08
472FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:48:21Kari Kantanen1:08:57
473FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+2:48:26Petri Tilli1:17:13
474FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:48:34Markku Villa1:10:18
475GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:48:49Patricia Nieke1:04:44
476NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:48:52Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:01:03
477LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:49:02Janis Salins1:03:10
478FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:49:41Taisto Kemppainen1:04:32
479FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:49:42Jyrki Nikkinen57:58
480RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:49:48Andrei Sorokin1:07:04
481FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:50:15Valtteri Heinimaa1:06:06
482FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:50:18Pekka Ylimäki1:09:32
483NORÖk-94 (448)+2:50:27Per Arne Karlsen1:19:58
484FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:50:32Markus Pentti58:21
485SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+2:50:43Thomas Henmyr1:08:57
486FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+2:50:45Petrulis Vitalijus57:19
487FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:51:30Petri Leskinen1:08:30
488FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:51:46Anssi Järvinen1:01:26
489FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:51:56Janne Vaittinen1:30:25
490FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:52:02Rasmus Mäkipää1:17:26
491FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:52:08Tomi Kauppila1:09:38
492FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+2:52:23Kristian Husman1:13:38
493FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:52:32Jouko Antila1:13:30
494FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+2:52:46Heikki Hakala1:10:58
495FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:52:47Antti Lassila1:00:48
496FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+2:52:53Seppo Hurri1:05:27
497FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:53:15Jouni Ruokolainen1:14:21
498FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:53:23Tommi Manninen1:03:36
499FINTio Rättens Män (365)+2:53:26Jouko Nurminen1:15:01
500SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:53:29Gregor Anderluh1:08:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >