Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINNavi 6 (870)+3:27:18Juha Paanila1:18:20
702SWEGöteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:27:41Christina Birath1:19:25
703NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:27:42Johnny Mathisen1:37:52
704FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:28:00Kasperi Hämäläinen1:14:33
705FINJuntit OK (506)+3:28:35Timo Voutilainen1:38:18
706FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:29:04Harri Happonen1:17:45
707FINEpilän Esa (1020)+3:29:07Jari Toivonen1:12:27
708FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:29:08Severi Hölsö1:14:36
709FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:29:14Eemeli Lounela1:35:08
710FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:29:17Tarmo Uusitalo1:45:42
711FINAron Haka (1626)+3:29:39Jukka Määttälä1:11:51
712FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+3:29:40Venni Silmälä1:32:30
713FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:30:01Mika Ruuhiala1:08:07
714FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:30:05Maria Heikkilä1:21:10
715FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:30:06Dan-Olav Spets1:22:55
716SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:30:09Linn Bränneby1:01:28
717FINKonserni (820)+3:30:19Teemu Siren1:35:28
718FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:30:33Pekka Palttala1:15:42
719FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1485)+3:30:56Ahokoivu Antti1:03:42
720FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:31:12Eero Okkonen1:07:56
721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:31:58Ilkka Tanttinen1:07:10
722SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:32:06Peter Lyrenmann1:13:59
723LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:32:08Glen Grant1:36:52
724ESTBona Fide (771)+3:32:11Vermo Siim1:07:52
725FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:32:21Juha Rantoja1:13:26
726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:32:21Jani Västilä1:22:26
727FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:33:56Eetu Niemeläinen1:35:55
728FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+3:34:15Petteri Hirvonen1:20:44
729FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:34:16Juha Turunen1:16:07
730FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:34:21Antti Lindholm1:33:56
731FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (530)+3:34:33Tapio Naakka1:14:42
732FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:34:36Antti Aakko1:26:48
733FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:34:39Petri Luukkanen1:28:28
734FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:34:53Eero Marski1:26:25
735SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:34:53Marie Nilsson1:23:30
736FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:35:00Jarkko Koistinen1:48:34
737ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:35:02Martti Parve1:07:38
738FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:35:58Ari-Pekka Pietilä1:27:45
739FINNavi 3 (538)+3:36:11Johanna Riipinen1:22:20
740FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:36:56Petri Hannila1:20:04
741FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:36:56Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:33:16
742FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+3:37:08Jussi Hyvärilä1:10:05
743FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:37:08Tero Valtonen1:34:19
744FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:37:10Pasi Riihimäki1:08:58
745FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:37:13Jani Joensuu1:29:36
746FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:37:13Atte Tamminen1:24:06
747FINOC Puisto (431)+3:37:15Henrik Skyttä1:12:32
748GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:37:18Phil Marsland1:28:44
749FINJärvenpään Palo (994)+3:37:34Sami Kervinen1:03:11
750FINSK-0K (1621)+3:37:38Risto Poikonen1:27:50
751FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:37:41Antti Kuparinen1:09:45
752ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:37:41Andres Vaher1:14:48
753FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:37:44Pertti Välimaa1:34:52
754FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:37:47Satu Jaatinen1:30:23
755FINJuuan Jänne (909)+3:37:50Timo Tuononen1:19:03
756FINRastihaukat (568)+3:38:01Stephan Witick1:14:54
757FINSK Uranus (726)+3:38:16Keijo Ruotsalainen1:45:41
758FINSalparasti (1077)+3:38:55Tommi Rikkilä1:20:18
759FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:39:05Seppo Raatikainen1:21:28
760FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:39:05Aapo Mutanen1:19:49
761FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:39:18Tomi Rantanen1:44:18
762FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:39:31Atso Jalli1:26:50
763FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847)+3:39:47Toni Curhed1:55:47
764FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+3:39:51Jussi Silvennoinen1:26:14
765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:40:56Severi Halonen1:21:56
766FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+3:41:01Pasi Suvanto1:14:44
767FINInnOK (1069)+3:41:08Teemu Varonen1:27:42
768FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:41:13Peter Sandfors1:32:12
769FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:41:17Marko Bonden1:15:57
770FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:41:21Miika Köykkä1:11:35
771FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:41:22Veikko Myyryläinen1:32:19
772FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:41:23Outi Varis1:34:15
773FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+3:41:24Tuomas Rämä1:07:56
774FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:41:26Juha Niemi1:24:47
775FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:41:29Tuomas Eskola1:13:46
776FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:41:50Leo Ikonen1:25:26
777NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:41:55Sondre Ladim1:31:56
778RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:42:43Viktor Rylov1:20:27
779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:43:15Jarno Virtanen1:15:15
780FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:43:25Otto von Frenckell1:10:13
781FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:43:45Alf Krogell1:20:42
782FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+3:43:59Timo Mattila1:06:29
783FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+3:44:18Juuso Hulkko1:16:45
784FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740)+3:44:34Pekka Vesala1:33:19
785FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:44:37Timo Riihimäki1:28:04
786FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+3:44:37Joonas Hämäläinen1:10:10
787FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:44:38Jussi Lempinen1:03:01
788ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:44:42Claudio De Stefano1:36:34
789NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:44:47Björn Victor Larsen1:25:50
790FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:45:01Reima Mäkiranta1:21:32
791FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:45:30Tauno Tolmunen1:34:58
792FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:45:55Heidi Launistola1:20:27
793NORByåsen IL 2 (473)+3:46:00Lene Berg Hanssen59:08
794FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:46:02Janne Hänninen1:17:32
795FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+3:46:06Veikko Virkki1:21:16
796FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:46:07Veli-Matti Rantio1:32:56
797FINPalo-88 (753)+3:46:13Ismo Rantanen1:21:45
798FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:46:15Esko Kupsala1:20:58
799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:46:25Juha Mäkelä1:18:26
800FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:46:33Mika Niiniketo1:32:53
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >