Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:41:55Mira Makkonen1:19:56
402FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:42:11Heikki Saarinen1:20:49
403SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:42:17Märkälä Janne58:18
404GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:42:41Michael Stanwix1:37:02
405FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:42:45Kai Hilo1:19:49
406FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+2:42:56Jarno Leppälä1:40:15
407FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:43:05Juha Vehmas1:25:00
408LATAluksne (926)+2:43:17Vilnis Velkeris1:36:46
409FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+2:43:18Valtteri Rantala1:09:14
410FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:43:33Ove Simosas1:18:00
411RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:44:00Aleksandr Solovev1:12:01
412FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:44:05Janne Kankainen1:18:52
413FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:44:06Lauri Isokallio1:30:30
414FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:44:13Veli-Matti Heino1:39:57
415SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+2:44:18Magnus Sahlman1:32:37
416FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:44:21Andre Haury1:12:32
417NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:44:21Bård Öyvind Solberg1:30:14
418FINSocca (1833)+2:44:22Julia Jacobson1:21:18
419FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:44:25Ildiko Szerencsi1:22:25
420NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:44:29Helga Haverstad1:37:49
421ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:45:15Tönis Haldna1:29:31
422FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:45:20Sakari Holmroos1:21:30
423FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+2:45:21Esa Norokorpi1:26:25
424FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+2:45:31Tommi Viilo1:28:13
425GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:45:31Jorg Hofer1:29:07
426FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+2:45:34Leevi Roine1:22:56
427SWETäby OK 2 (493)+2:45:37Marcus Ekman1:28:59
428FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:45:55Pekka Partanen1:17:30
429NORVang OL (1316)+2:46:16Fredrik Sveen1:44:19
430FINPargas IF (314)+2:46:57Ove Aren1:18:24
431FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:47:09Oliver Breiling1:22:29
432FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:47:21Tuomas Tanska1:21:02
433ESTPuujalad (389)+2:47:33Muru Rain1:19:17
434FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:47:47Samuli Natunen1:29:37
435NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:47:54Bent-Joar Wang1:32:20
436FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+2:48:10Oskari Jumppanen1:35:53
437SWEKungälvs OK (821)+2:48:18Marcus Wetter1:14:23
438FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:48:21Kyösti Rautanen1:44:22
439FINNostars (301)+2:48:33Janne Syrjäläinen1:19:30
440NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:48:39Jakob Mo1:15:39
441FINSettiäijät (551)+2:48:54Sakari Jokinen1:31:29
442FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+2:48:59Pauli Halonen1:32:55
443RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:49:03Aleksandr Shein1:24:03
444FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:49:09Simo Villanen1:14:53
445LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:49:13Karlis Kuzis1:27:47
446FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:49:39Janne Kotaniemi1:26:32
447NORVerdal OK (325)+2:50:30Per Grande1:21:31
448SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+2:51:06Patrik Persson1:31:08
449FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+2:51:49Tuomas Imponen1:21:49
450FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+2:51:58Mikko Rinta1:20:20
451FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:51:59Otto Lintula1:08:51
452FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:52:15Mikko Pääkkönen1:32:08
453FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:52:25Anselm Tamminen1:45:24
454SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:52:35Mathias Tärnlund1:32:13
455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:52:42Kirstin Maxwell1:27:42
456FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+2:53:17Petrulis Vitalijus1:09:16
457SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:53:37Barbora Pijakova1:32:41
458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:53:38Antti Isokääntä1:26:19
459LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:53:40Janis Salins1:17:13
460FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:53:47Pekka Jokinen1:23:44
461FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:53:48Lukas Enlund1:44:50
462SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:53:51Raul Hinder1:15:57
463FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+2:54:26Petri Tilli1:32:38
464GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:54:31Patricia Nieke1:19:51
465FINLynx 5 (623)+2:54:33Ville Koponen1:19:17
466FINHerraseura (601)+2:54:47Jukka Timonen1:25:50
467FINAivan Sama (398)+2:54:48Mika Juntto1:24:49
468FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:54:50Markku Villa1:25:59
469FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:55:14Jussi Neuvonen1:35:04
470FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:55:40Robert Biskop1:53:11
471FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:55:47Jyrki Nikkinen1:13:28
472RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:55:50Andrei Sorokin1:22:31
473FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:56:44Tomi Kauppila1:23:39
474FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+2:56:50Tommi Valkolehto1:50:15
475FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:57:02Satu Karhu1:48:26
476FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:57:07Miika Tamminen1:43:26
477FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:57:09Jouni Ruokolainen1:27:40
478FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:57:11Petri Leskinen1:23:36
479FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+2:57:16Heikki Hakala1:24:53
480FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:57:24Rasmus Mäkipää1:32:13
481FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:58:08Antti Lassila1:15:34
482SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:58:10Gregor Anderluh1:22:47
483SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+2:58:13Thomas Henmyr1:25:52
484FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:58:27Tommi Manninen1:18:05
485FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:58:41Markus Pentti1:15:55
486NORÖk-94 (448)+2:58:43Per Arne Karlsen1:37:39
487SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:58:44Jennie Blomqvist1:43:00
488FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:59:17Aino Rantala1:26:04
489FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:59:21Rasmus Hankaniemi1:36:39
490FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:59:26Kari Kantanen1:29:27
491FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:00:20Anssi Järvinen1:19:25
492FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:00:34Jouko Antila1:30:57
493FINPyhät Miehet (673)+3:00:37Seppo Rytkönen1:30:40
494FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+3:00:38Seppo Hurri1:22:37
495FINMetsähallitus (1800)+3:01:19Riikka Mansikkaviita1:42:22
496FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:01:20Juha Valtonen1:42:58
497FINMADROG (425)+3:01:25Granholm Tommi1:28:56
498FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:02:21Valtteri Heinimaa1:27:37
499FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:02:37Jaakko Leppäkangas1:19:13
500FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+3:02:39Asko Karjalainen1:23:03
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >