Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:23:13Endre Wigaard2:01:03
402FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:23:29Olavi Kanerva1:19:59
403FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:23:41Sami Karvonen1:46:35
404NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:25:16Håvard Skriubakken2:10:18
405FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+3:25:22Juhani Leppälä1:41:39
406NORVang OL (1316)+3:25:25Ole Johan Bråten1:38:18
407FINLynx 5 (623)+3:25:53Simo Sukselainen1:30:30
408SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+3:26:24Mats Åberg1:33:03
409NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:26:28Nils Harald Staff1:37:20
410NORVerdal OK (325)+3:26:32Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:35:25
411FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:26:46Jukka Lehtonen1:41:00
412FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+3:28:04Hannu Korhonen1:42:11
413FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:28:07Jouni Leppäsaajo1:52:18
414FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:28:11Janne Nurmi1:49:59
415SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:28:11Gian-Reto Schaad1:45:29
416SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+3:28:34Olle Lindman1:36:36
417GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:28:47Phil Murray1:35:36
418FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:28:51Ville Pakkanen1:20:48
419FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+3:30:21Eeva Hakala1:32:40
420FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:30:26Vesa Takaoja1:49:01
421FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+3:30:29Matias Rinta1:37:56
422ESTPuujalad (389)+3:30:30Kaljur Timo1:42:10
423FINMurut (444)+3:30:42Matleena Boström1:25:32
424NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:30:45Vidar Strand1:45:29
425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:30:56Jonatan Svahn1:50:26
426FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+3:31:01Jarmo Peltola1:57:57
427NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:31:17Arne Grevskott1:45:59
428ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:31:22Marti Kaljuve2:05:31
429FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:31:25Kimmo Rauhamäki1:46:32
430FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:31:31Jukka Lukkari1:26:41
431FINGRK (1769)+3:31:42Ville Mäkelä1:15:28
432FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:31:58Lauri Tapola1:34:02
433ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:32:18Paul Poopuu1:28:27
434FINTio Rättens Män (365)+3:32:21Pekka Niemelä1:26:55
435SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:32:25Adlerteg Camilla1:52:56
436USAOUSA (629)+3:32:29Theman Greg1:16:58
437FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+3:32:40Juhani Pitkänen1:46:26
438RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:32:46Pavel Raev1:36:16
439FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:32:54Antti Räsänen1:44:54
440FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:33:03Axel Johansson1:50:47
441FINSocca (1833)+3:33:08Mikko Haara1:48:08
442FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+3:33:12Juha Lehto1:46:21
443SWETäby OK 2 (493)+3:33:40Vidar Persson1:47:20
444FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:33:47Joakim Hakala1:39:13
445FINRastiseiska (356)+3:33:53Miikka Korhonen2:14:26
446NORGNEIST (360)+3:35:25Tom Öyvind Johannessen2:02:36
447FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:35:34Ari Niskanen1:37:52
448NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:35:43Aurora Fossöy1:41:14
449FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+3:36:24Antti Korhonen1:47:13
450FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+3:36:35Ilkka Vuorensyrjä1:52:46
451FINHerraseura (601)+3:36:39Atte Jantunen1:41:18
452FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+3:36:46Juha Mikkola1:41:43
453FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:36:48Tuomo Nieminen1:35:51
454FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+3:37:07Markku NIkki1:55:32
455FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:37:13Juha Uuskoski1:55:21
456SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+3:37:15Henrik Balague1:30:26
457NORGanddal IL (827)+3:37:31Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:30:20
458FINNastolan Terä (562)+3:37:42Ville Laine1:22:04
459SWELeksands OK (217)+3:37:55Hanna Müller1:21:57
460FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:38:07Matti Kallio1:22:47
461FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:38:12Anssi Parkkinen1:54:23
462FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:39:17Salla Saarijärvi1:41:37
463FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:39:30Aapo Pasanen2:03:52
464FINPelikassit (654)+3:39:37Aku Lilja1:31:49
465SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+3:39:47Pär Noren1:30:52
466RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:40:31Andrei Ivanov1:50:43
467FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:40:57Simon Fröjdö1:24:41
468FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:41:00Charlotta Pihlflyckt2:04:00
469FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:41:18Aimo Aalto1:43:10
470FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+3:42:15Niko Leppäsalmi2:02:49
471NORWing OK (1035)+3:42:51Mathias Bjugan1:18:58
472FINMADROG (425)+3:43:05Vehmaa Hannu1:40:52
473FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:43:21Markus Pajari1:44:18
474FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+3:43:25Marko Koskelainen1:40:10
475NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:43:44Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:07:41
476FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:44:25Janne Karhu1:39:01
477FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+3:44:50Juuso Aurasmaa1:40:06
478FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:44:53Sampsa Kavander1:42:59
479FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:45:01Erkki Isokoski1:44:59
480NORÖk-94 (448)+3:45:14Rune Teigland1:45:39
481FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+3:45:17Timo Väyrynen1:43:55
482FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:45:24Tapio Jaatinen1:55:34
483SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:46:05Anders Kindbom1:42:05
484FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+3:46:05Jani Toivanen1:41:52
485FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:46:17Alexandra Voytova1:41:46
486FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:46:30Kari Matilainen1:39:21
487SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:47:16Boris Bauman1:48:23
488FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:47:19Heikki Nousiainen1:30:02
489FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:47:20Johanna Niittymäki1:44:37
490FINTyrwään Woima (701)+3:47:51Ikonen Pasi1:30:16
491FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:47:58Jari Johansson1:32:46
492FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:47:59Mikko Hautala1:30:59
493FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:48:01Teuvo Hautamäki2:07:45
494FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:48:32Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:47:11
495FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:48:45Tomi Hankaniemi2:07:11
496FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:48:47Sakari Jarva2:11:05
497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:48:47Heimo Pulkkinen1:35:54
498FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:49:03Aki Venäläinen1:51:45
499SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+3:49:07Roger Ek1:50:02
500FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:49:12Dan Stenlund1:33:40
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >