Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:48:07Charlotta Pihlflyckt22:29
402FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+2:48:13Markku NIkki17:59
403FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:48:14Jonatan Svahn19:05
404FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:48:18Jussi Helenius15:02
405FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+2:48:22Niko Leppäsalmi20:17
406GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:49:03Michael Finkenstaedt14:03
407ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:49:22Kaido Nurja14:36
408LATAluksne (926)+2:49:53Edmunds Zvaigzne17:08
409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:49:55Jan Blandkjenn19:25
410FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:50:03Kimmo Rauhamäki16:31
411FINSocca (1833)+2:50:33Mikko Haara16:54
412FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:50:34Jukka Lehtonen16:10
413FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:50:35Antti Järvenpää13:23
414FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+2:50:42Ilkka Vuorensyrjä18:15
415FINPargas IF (314)+2:50:50Alex Virtala14:41
416LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:50:52Emils Vainovskis12:29
417FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+2:50:59Hannu Korhonen16:27
418FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:51:08Turo Väätäinen14:17
419FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+2:51:10Juha Lehto15:40
420FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+2:52:06Juhani Leppälä19:44
421NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:52:22Vidar Strand18:27
422FINNostars (301)+2:52:25Kari Salonen14:31
423NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:52:26Nils Harald Staff14:39
424FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+2:52:29Juhani Pitkänen17:36
425SWEKungälvs OK (821)+2:53:13Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff15:34
426SWETäby OK 2 (493)+2:53:17Vidar Persson18:18
427FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:53:32Anssi Parkkinen21:04
428FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:54:03Tero Taulavuori15:27
429ESTPuujalad (389)+2:54:09Kaljur Timo17:10
430FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:54:19Antti Räsänen17:40
431FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+2:54:35Backys Rolandas12:16
432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:54:39Janne Vatanen16:48
433NORVerdal OK (325)+2:55:54Fredrik Vehus Skjerve16:09
434NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:55:54Arne Grevskott21:58
435FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:55:57Markku Mänty13:57
436NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:56:03Per Olav Andersen18:44
437FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+2:56:09Matias Rinta14:58
438NORVang OL (1316)+2:56:12Ole Johan Bråten20:26
439SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:56:40Viktor Wassen13:35
440FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:56:51Tapio Jaatinen18:22
441LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:56:58Janis Ruksans14:10
442SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+2:57:14Mats Åberg15:14
443SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+2:57:22Olle Lindman16:45
444FINSettiäijät (551)+2:57:27Hannu Lehtola18:56
445FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+2:57:39Antti Korhonen19:49
446FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:57:41Hongell Esa12:49
447FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:57:53Eemeli Kokkonen16:17
448FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+2:58:07Ismo Mehtälä23:09
449GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:58:08Phil Murray16:18
450FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:58:32Heikki Frilander17:38
451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:58:34Joakim Hakala15:21
452FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:58:36Tuomas Tikka15:22
453GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:58:38Anna Reinhardt14:41
454FINLynx 5 (623)+2:58:54Simo Sukselainen14:52
455SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+2:58:56Katrin Müller15:57
456RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:59:12Andrei Ivanov20:46
457FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+2:59:51Jussi Mansikka-aho18:53
458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:00:16Jarkko Hautakoski17:26
459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:00:23Aimo Aalto13:36
460FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:00:28Jari Nikkinen15:20
461FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:00:37Salla Saarijärvi14:18
462FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+3:00:41Aki Kärkkäinen22:12
463FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+3:00:46Eeva Hakala14:26
464RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:00:46Pavel Raev15:37
465NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:01:13Aurora Fossöy18:05
466FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+3:01:39Juha Mikkola17:57
467FINHerraseura (601)+3:02:06Atte Jantunen18:06
468FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:03:35Markus Pajari15:53
469FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:03:47Heikki Ala-Honkola16:23
470SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:03:47Erik Ruda15:43
471FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:03:50Aki Venäläinen17:53
472FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:03:53Sakari Jarva37:32
473SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+3:03:54Roger Ek16:10
474FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+3:03:54Akseli Julkunen15:59
475FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:04:00Lauri Tapola17:25
476FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:04:06Juho Peltokorpi16:10
477SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:04:14Boris Bauman16:43
478NORÖk-94 (448)+3:05:26Rune Teigland17:12
479FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:05:29Erkki Isokoski16:48
480FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:06:16Jukka Tervaskanto17:43
481FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:06:25Ari Niskanen20:04
482FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:06:27Eero Ruokamo21:36
483FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:06:27Tuomo Nieminen16:52
484FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+3:06:45Marko Koskelainen14:51
485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:07:09Sampsa Kavander16:36
486FINMADROG (425)+3:07:38Vehmaa Hannu16:46
487ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:07:46Paul Poopuu15:16
488FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:07:49Johanna Niittymäki16:26
489FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:07:53Antti Turkia23:40
490FINMetsähallitus (1800)+3:07:53Teemu Laine17:13
491FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+3:08:01Timo Väyrynen18:01
492FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:08:15Jukka Lukkari14:46
493FINMurut (444)+3:08:15Matleena Boström14:27
494FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:08:51Pauli Iso-Koivisto18:52
495SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+3:09:10Henrik Balague13:42
496FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:09:10Alexandra Voytova16:00
497SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:09:29Hugo Bäsén15:36
498FINPyhät Miehet (673)+3:09:29Tom Steffansson19:14
499FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+3:09:30Jani Toivanen16:38
500FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:09:45Olavi Kanerva17:36
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >