< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:37:06 | Toni Tuominen | 59:38 | ||
302 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:38:44 | Petri Annila | 44:10 | ||
303 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:39:13 | Toni Rinta | 49:31 | ||
304 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:39:34 | Peter Rosn | 44:48 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:39:58 | Aku Korhonen | 59:05 | ||
306 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:40:32 | Oscar Sundblom | 54:47 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:40:34 | Patric de Boussard | 45:44 | ||
308 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:40:42 | Visa Sippu | 1:03:20 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:40:45 | Mika Tervala | 40:04 | ||
310 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:40:47 | Tero Kähtävä | 48:09 | ||
311 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:40:52 | Jaakko Helve | 53:10 | ||
312 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +2:41:12 | Tuomas Multala | 1:10:25 | ||
313 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:42:10 | Satu Linnaranta | 50:55 | ||
314 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:42:31 | Erik Kesti | 53:47 | ||
315 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:43:20 | Heikki Karjalainen | 51:17 | ||
316 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:44:49 | Thomas Persson | 45:18 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:45:14 | Anders Weckström | 48:53 | ||
318 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:46:50 | Eero Liimatainen | 47:58 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:47:07 | Ilkka Ruokola | 51:56 | ||
320 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:48:22 | Aigars Varna | 52:12 | ||
321 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:48:23 | Juho Kangas | 49:10 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:48:23 | Leon Spiller | 55:11 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:48:59 | Mari Väisänen | 36:47 | ||
324 | Enga (227) | +2:49:01 | Rolf Vestre | 46:07 | ||
325 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:49:25 | Luc Iseli | 47:43 | ||
326 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:49:26 | Tero Viik | 51:07 | ||
327 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:49:27 | Matti Laasanen | 47:28 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:49:35 | Juha-Matti Inget | 53:14 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:49:43 | Sander Linnus | 1:00:46 | ||
330 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:49:52 | Lars Gerhardsson | 54:45 | ||
331 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:49:56 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 59:21 | ||
332 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:49:56 | Vieds Lusa | 42:17 | ||
333 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:49:58 | Ville Forsström | 43:08 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:49:59 | Mikko Nurmi | 52:19 | ||
335 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:50:02 | Erik Hållström | 49:21 | ||
336 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:50:02 | Kalle Martikainen | 47:23 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:50:04 | Mikko Fäldt | 52:11 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:50:31 | Dan Snåre | 54:06 | ||
339 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:50:36 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 49:36 | ||
340 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:51:03 | Artem Tikhonov | 41:56 | ||
341 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:51:08 | Teemu Kerkola | 42:17 | ||
342 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:51:13 | Janne Vasenius | 50:26 | ||
343 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:51:18 | August Högnabba | 44:40 | ||
344 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:51:19 | Risto Ruohola | 1:00:25 | ||
345 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:52:22 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:07:56 | ||
346 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:52:32 | Jussi Pakari | 49:54 | ||
347 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:53:17 | Bengt Norrman | 47:38 | ||
348 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:53:26 | Marko Kämäräinen | 48:18 | ||
349 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:53:39 | Pentti Shnoro | 49:07 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:53:43 | Casper Fingerroos | 51:14 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:53:59 | Anton Hamppu | 53:43 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:54:04 | Pihla Otsamo | 46:14 | ||
353 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:54:05 | Sanya Luchina | 53:19 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:54:16 | Mikko Truhponen | 43:32 | ||
355 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:54:23 | Fredrik Larsen | 48:46 | ||
356 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:54:31 | Markus Rene Pae | 51:17 | ||
357 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:55:05 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 54:33 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:55:10 | Niko Larmala | 42:08 | ||
359 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:56:15 | Jukka Jarva | 56:34 | ||
360 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:56:16 | Simon Svahn | 55:54 | ||
361 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:56:32 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 48:39 | ||
362 | Takas OK (350) | +2:56:59 | Paulius Saulenas | 59:14 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:57:01 | Jussi Helenius | 42:55 | ||
364 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:57:14 | Anders Atterbrand | 51:26 | ||
365 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:57:18 | Henri Taanila | 46:27 | ||
366 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:57:29 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 52:32 | ||
367 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:57:31 | Alex Virtala | 40:32 | ||
368 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:57:56 | Mikael Utter | 55:14 | ||
369 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:57:58 | Gustav Melander | 1:02:31 | ||
370 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:58:14 | Antti Järvenpää | 40:12 | ||
371 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:58:23 | Juho Saarinen | 45:57 | ||
372 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:58:32 | Henrik Björk | 49:12 | ||
373 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:58:41 | Oleg Anuchkin | 44:15 | ||
374 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:58:53 | Jarmo Lindroos | 45:05 | ||
375 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:59:39 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 45:42 | ||
376 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:59:46 | Kaido Nurja | 44:10 | ||
377 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:59:46 | Juho Määttä | 49:31 | ||
378 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:59:56 | Eero Koskivirta | 59:18 | ||
379 | Nostars (301) | +3:00:03 | Kari Salonen | 41:19 | ||
380 | Emit (321) | +3:00:14 | Mika Kulmala | 51:26 | ||
381 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:00:18 | Emils Vainovskis | 41:05 | ||
382 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:00:42 | Backys Rolandas | 37:33 | ||
383 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:00:48 | Hannu Korhonen | 45:26 | ||
384 | Aluksne (926) | +3:00:50 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 47:15 | ||
385 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:00:51 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:05:31 | ||
386 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:01:09 | Viktor Wassen | 37:14 | ||
387 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:01:11 | Albin Detterfelt | 46:55 | ||
388 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:01:17 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 45:27 | ||
389 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:01:35 | Taito Jeskanen | 52:49 | ||
390 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:01:46 | Matt Leitch | 49:09 | ||
391 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:01:56 | Marko Hoikka | 47:51 | ||
392 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:01:57 | Janne Nurmi | 54:17 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:01:58 | Turo Väätäinen | 44:17 | ||
394 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:02:04 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 56:46 | ||
395 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:02:13 | Niklas Floren | 54:01 | ||
396 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:02:44 | Tero Taulavuori | 43:18 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:02:50 | Sami Karvonen | 56:16 | ||
398 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +3:02:53 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 48:31 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:02:57 | Egons Solmanis | 55:29 | ||
400 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:03:43 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 45:14 | ||
401 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:04:07 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 51:56 | ||
402 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:04:36 | Janis Ruksans | 40:58 | ||
403 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +3:05:10 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 56:29 | ||
404 | Rastiseiska (356) | +3:05:12 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:16:17 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:05:49 | Jukka Lehtonen | 50:35 | ||
406 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:05:50 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 43:24 | ||
407 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +3:05:51 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 56:56 | ||
408 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:06:01 | Ole Johan Bråten | 49:25 | ||
409 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:06:11 | Katrin Müller | 42:22 | ||
410 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:06:43 | Markku Mänty | 43:53 | ||
411 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:06:53 | Jonatan Svahn | 56:54 | ||
412 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +3:06:57 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 55:55 | ||
413 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:07:26 | Endre Wigaard | 1:15:47 | ||
414 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +3:07:57 | Vesa Takaoja | 57:03 | ||
415 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:07:57 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:05:25 | ||
416 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:07:58 | Hongell Esa | 42:16 | ||
417 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:08:18 | Akseli Julkunen | 39:33 | ||
418 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:08:35 | Anna Reinhardt | 43:48 | ||
419 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:08:40 | Simo Sukselainen | 43:48 | ||
420 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:08:41 | Juhani Leppälä | 55:29 | ||
421 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:09:17 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:04:10 | ||
422 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:09:42 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 49:07 | ||
423 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:09:54 | Juha Uuskoski | 58:33 | ||
424 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +3:09:56 | Vidar Strand | 55:11 | ||
425 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +3:09:58 | Mats Åberg | 47:08 | ||
426 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +3:09:59 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:03:31 | ||
427 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:10:15 | Nils Harald Staff | 51:38 | ||
428 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:11:04 | Arne Grevskott | 56:18 | ||
429 | Puujalad (389) | +3:11:09 | Kaljur Timo | 53:20 | ||
430 | GNEIST (360) | +3:11:16 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 1:08:58 | ||
431 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +3:11:23 | Markku NIkki | 1:00:19 | ||
432 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +3:11:39 | Vidar Persson | 55:50 | ||
433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:11:54 | Juhani Pitkänen | 56:11 | ||
434 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:12:19 | Olle Lindman | 50:52 | ||
435 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +3:12:30 | Juha Lehto | 56:10 | ||
436 | Socca (1833) | +3:12:36 | Mikko Haara | 58:07 | ||
437 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:12:43 | Phil Murray | 50:03 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:12:45 | Axel Johansson | 1:01:00 | ||
439 | OK Enen (1102) | +3:12:48 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:03:50 | ||
440 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +3:12:56 | Antti Räsänen | 55:27 | ||
441 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:12:59 | Antti Korhonen | 54:19 | ||
442 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +3:14:05 | Jan Blandkjenn | 1:02:45 | ||
443 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:14:34 | Matias Rinta | 52:33 | ||
444 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:14:38 | Aurora Fossöy | 50:40 | ||
445 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:14:44 | Eeva Hakala | 47:34 | ||
446 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:14:46 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:18:36 | ||
447 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:15:29 | Pavel Raev | 49:30 | ||
448 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:15:29 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:02:11 | ||
449 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:15:30 | Olavi Kanerva | 42:31 | ||
450 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +3:16:10 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 1:02:53 | ||
451 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:16:14 | Joakim Hakala | 52:11 | ||
452 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:16:19 | Juha Mikkola | 51:47 | ||
453 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:16:21 | Lauri Tapola | 48:56 | ||
454 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:16:51 | Aimo Aalto | 49:14 | ||
455 | Murut (444) | +3:17:02 | Matleena Boström | 42:24 | ||
456 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:17:22 | Ville Pakkanen | 39:50 | ||
457 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +3:17:29 | Jari Nikkinen | 51:31 | ||
458 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:17:35 | Jukka Lukkari | 43:16 | ||
459 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:17:47 | Salla Saarijärvi | 50:38 | ||
460 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:17:57 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:08:12 | ||
461 | Herraseura (601) | +3:18:32 | Atte Jantunen | 53:42 | ||
462 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +3:18:54 | Tuomas Tikka | 54:50 | ||
463 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +3:19:04 | Juho Peltokorpi | 50:18 | ||
464 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:19:13 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 50:59 | ||
465 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:19:30 | Kari Hakuli | 1:14:05 | ||
466 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:19:46 | Markus Pajari | 51:14 | ||
467 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:19:49 | Roger Ek | 51:15 | ||
468 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:20:03 | Ari Niskanen | 52:52 | ||
469 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:20:03 | Andrei Ivanov | 1:00:47 | ||
470 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:20:04 | Pekka Niemelä | 45:10 | ||
471 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:20:13 | Tuomo Nieminen | 49:48 | ||
472 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:20:29 | Paul Poopuu | 47:09 | ||
473 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:21:07 | Rune Teigland | 52:03 | ||
474 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:21:13 | Hugo Bäsén | 46:30 | ||
475 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:21:18 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 59:30 | ||
476 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:21:42 | Heikki Frilander | 59:58 | ||
477 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:21:47 | Per Olav Andersen | 1:03:38 | ||
478 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:22:17 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:02:58 | ||
479 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:22:22 | Anders Kindbom | 48:53 | ||
480 | MADROG (425) | +3:22:24 | Vehmaa Hannu | 50:42 | ||
481 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:22:26 | Alexandra Voytova | 48:26 | ||
482 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:22:43 | Boris Bauman | 54:22 | ||
483 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:23:02 | Pär Noren | 44:38 | ||
484 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:23:04 | Henrik Balague | 46:46 | ||
485 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:23:16 | Aku Lilja | 45:59 | ||
486 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:23:24 | Johanna Niittymäki | 51:11 | ||
487 | OUSA (629) | +3:23:24 | Theman Greg | 38:24 | ||
488 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:23:41 | Marko Koskelainen | 50:57 | ||
489 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:23:45 | Jani Toivanen | 50:03 | ||
490 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:24:24 | Erkki Isokoski | 54:53 | ||
491 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:24:28 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:00:48 | ||
492 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:24:33 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:05:12 | ||
493 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:24:36 | Timo Väyrynen | 53:46 | ||
494 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:24:56 | Simon Fröjdö | 39:11 | ||
495 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:24:57 | Aki Venäläinen | 58:10 | ||
496 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:25:03 | Erik Ruda | 56:09 | ||
497 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:25:04 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 1:19:32 | ||
498 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:25:06 | Sakari Jarva | 1:17:55 | ||
499 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:25:19 | Kari Matilainen | 48:41 | ||
500 | GRK (1769) | +3:25:39 | Ville Mäkelä | 39:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |