Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:04:07Gian-Reto Schaad51:57
402LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:04:36Janis Ruksans40:59
403FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:05:10Lasse-Pekka Lahti56:30
404FINRastiseiska (356)+3:05:12Miikka Korhonen1:16:18
405FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:05:49Jukka Lehtonen50:36
406FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:05:50Eemeli Kokkonen43:25
407FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+3:05:51Niko Leppäsalmi56:57
408NORVang OL (1316)+3:06:01Ole Johan Bråten49:26
409SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+3:06:10Katrin Müller42:22
410FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:06:43Markku Mänty43:54
411FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:06:53Jonatan Svahn56:55
412FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:06:57Tomi Hankaniemi55:56
413NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:07:25Endre Wigaard1:15:47
414FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:07:57Vesa Takaoja57:04
415FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+3:07:57Jarmo Peltola1:05:26
416FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:07:58Hongell Esa42:17
417FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+3:08:18Akseli Julkunen39:34
418GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:08:35Anna Reinhardt43:49
419FINLynx 5 (623)+3:08:40Simo Sukselainen43:49
420FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+3:08:41Juhani Leppälä55:30
421FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:09:17Aapo Pasanen1:04:11
422NORVerdal OK (325)+3:09:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve49:08
423FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:09:54Juha Uuskoski58:34
424NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:09:56Vidar Strand55:12
425SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+3:09:58Mats Åberg47:09
426FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:09:58Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:03:31
427NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:10:15Nils Harald Staff51:39
428NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:11:04Arne Grevskott56:19
429ESTPuujalad (389)+3:11:09Kaljur Timo53:21
430NORGNEIST (360)+3:11:16Tom Öyvind Johannessen1:08:59
431FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+3:11:23Markku NIkki1:00:20
432SWETäby OK 2 (493)+3:11:39Vidar Persson55:51
433FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+3:11:54Juhani Pitkänen56:12
434SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+3:12:19Olle Lindman50:53
435FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+3:12:30Juha Lehto56:11
436FINSocca (1833)+3:12:36Mikko Haara58:08
437GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:12:42Phil Murray50:03
438FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:12:45Axel Johansson1:01:01
439SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:12:48Adlerteg Camilla1:03:51
440FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:12:56Antti Räsänen55:28
441FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+3:12:59Antti Korhonen54:20
442NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:14:05Jan Blandkjenn1:02:46
443FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+3:14:34Matias Rinta52:34
444NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:14:37Aurora Fossöy50:40
445FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+3:14:44Eeva Hakala47:35
446FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+3:14:46Teemu Hirvikallio1:18:37
447RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:15:29Pavel Raev49:31
448FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:15:29Anssi Parkkinen1:02:12
449FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:15:30Olavi Kanerva42:32
450FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+3:16:09Ilkka Vuorensyrjä1:02:53
451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:16:14Joakim Hakala52:12
452FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+3:16:19Juha Mikkola51:48
453FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:16:21Lauri Tapola48:57
454FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:16:51Aimo Aalto49:15
455FINMurut (444)+3:17:02Matleena Boström42:25
456FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:17:22Ville Pakkanen39:51
457FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:17:28Jari Nikkinen51:31
458FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:17:34Jukka Lukkari43:16
459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:17:47Salla Saarijärvi50:39
460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:17:57Teuvo Hautamäki1:08:13
461FINHerraseura (601)+3:18:32Atte Jantunen53:43
462FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:18:53Tuomas Tikka54:50
463FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:19:04Juho Peltokorpi50:19
464FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:19:13Heikki Ala-Honkola51:00
465FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:19:30Kari Hakuli1:14:06
466FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:19:46Markus Pajari51:15
467SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+3:19:49Roger Ek51:16
468FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:20:03Ari Niskanen52:53
469RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:20:03Andrei Ivanov1:00:48
470FINTio Rättens Män (365)+3:20:04Pekka Niemelä45:11
471FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:20:13Tuomo Nieminen49:49
472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:20:28Paul Poopuu47:09
473NORÖk-94 (448)+3:21:07Rune Teigland52:04
474SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:21:13Hugo Bäsén46:31
475FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+3:21:18Jussi Mansikka-aho59:31
476FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:21:42Heikki Frilander59:59
477NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:21:47Per Olav Andersen1:03:39
478FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:22:17Tapio Jaatinen1:02:59
479SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:22:22Anders Kindbom48:54
480FINMADROG (425)+3:22:23Vehmaa Hannu50:42
481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:22:26Alexandra Voytova48:27
482SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:22:42Boris Bauman54:22
483SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+3:23:02Pär Noren44:39
484SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+3:23:03Henrik Balague46:46
485FINPelikassit (654)+3:23:16Aku Lilja46:00
486FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:23:24Johanna Niittymäki51:12
487USAOUSA (629)+3:23:24Theman Greg38:25
488FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+3:23:41Marko Koskelainen50:58
489FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+3:23:45Jani Toivanen50:04
490FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:24:24Erkki Isokoski54:54
491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:24:28Jarkko Hautakoski1:00:49
492FINSettiäijät (551)+3:24:33Hannu Lehtola1:05:13
493FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+3:24:35Timo Väyrynen53:46
494FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:24:55Simon Fröjdö39:11
495FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:24:57Aki Venäläinen58:11
496SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:25:03Erik Ruda56:10
497NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:25:04Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:19:33
498FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:25:06Sakari Jarva1:17:56
499FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:25:19Kari Matilainen48:42
500FINGRK (1769)+3:25:39Ville Mäkelä39:57
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >