Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

All Next 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)6:03:36Timo Sild55:56
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+1:03Fredrik Bakkman53:44
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:53Frédéric Tranchand52:29
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:19Eric Börjekskog56:22
5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:22Elias Jonsson1:00:01
6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:10Emil Svensk51:19
7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:40Lucas Basset54:37
8NORHalden SK (5)+12:44Riccardo Scalet1:00:16
9NORNTNUI (26)+14:22Elias Mölnvik56:16
10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:30Hannu Airila55:53
11FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+15:16Aleksi Niemi54:23
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+15:47Olli-Pekka Koistinen56:13
13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+16:08Johan Bäckman54:45
14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:14Veli Kangas1:02:07
15FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16:44Pavel Kubat55:39
16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:00Andreas Kyburz57:05
17FINMS Parma (16)+19:12Artem Popov58:16
18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:36Mattias Karlsson57:03
19FINNavi (62)+22:34Topias Ahola59:52
20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:46Axel Granqvist1:00:54
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+23:56Hector Haines58:26
22FINLynx (40)+24:38Aapo Leskinen58:09
23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:45Nils Hammaräng Grip1:04:45
24NORFrol IL (9)+26:11Jo Forseth Indgaard1:00:37
25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+26:45Per Melander Often1:05:40
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+27:39Eero Inkeri58:12
27FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+27:59Aleksi Sorsa1:02:32
28NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+28:08Magne Jutulstad1:01:01
29SWEJärla Orientering (37)+28:32Oscar Björck1:01:23
30SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:36Mathias Drage58:45
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:37Tuomo Mäkelä59:21
32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+28:38Anders Holmberg58:46
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+31:05Alex Carcas1:02:45
34FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+33:05Jussi Suna59:21
35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:09Ludwig Ljungqvist1:01:02
36SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:11Jakob Wallenhammar1:01:01
37NORFossum IF (53)+33:23Öyvind Hjermstad1:02:20
38FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+33:59Tõnis Laugesaar1:04:36
39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:39Dmitry Tsvetkov57:39
40FINHiisirasti (30)+34:45Igor Popov1:01:51
41SWEÄrla IF (12)+35:36Henrik Jonsson1:05:39
42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:23Artem Panchenko1:00:56
43FINKangasala SK (45)+39:38Jaakko Istolahti1:06:45
44LTUIGTISA (34)+39:40Simonas Krepsta59:22
45SWEOK Denseln (19)+40:37August Mollen1:14:59
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+42:32Sixten Hillerhag1:05:52
47SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:34Martin Ahlberger1:00:57
48SWEOK Kåre (74)+43:02Radek Nozka1:00:49
49FINOK Trian (27)+43:05Jani Virta1:02:39
50SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+44:20Jakob Eng1:04:59
51SWEOK Kolmården (111)+45:31Tom Campbell1:11:37
52RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+46:53Roman Nazarov1:04:49
53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:01Kirill Komarov1:00:28
54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:16Matthias Gröll1:01:10
55DENOK Pan Århus (100)+49:05Laurits Bidstrup Möller1:07:27
56SUIOl Norska (20)+49:14Ueli Werren1:03:11
57SWEOK Hällen (112)+50:13Gustaf Sundbue1:08:29
58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+52:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:01:33
59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:20Topias Niemi1:05:40
60FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+53:23Anton Sulkula1:02:23
61RUSNord West (68)+53:30Evgenii Paladiev1:04:33
62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+53:47Markus Lang1:08:26
63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+56:07Jere Sipponen1:14:24
64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+56:27Olof Eriksson1:08:41
65NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:29Sebastian Daland1:03:32
66SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:32Davis Dislers1:02:29
67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+57:38Tom Fellbaum1:04:55
68NORHalden SK 2 (47)+57:46Matthieu Puech1:03:04
69FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+59:38Juha Lilja1:13:25
70FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:01:31Ben Mitchell1:00:36
71SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:01:41Vitalii Hichko1:00:40
72NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:01:43Simen Eid Nielsen1:01:46
73SWEHestra IF (78)+1:01:48Emil Karlsson1:11:15
74SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:01:58Martin Jellvert-Börjesson1:07:00
75FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:03:05Sampo Rahko1:07:15
76SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:13Ivan Nikitin1:02:15
77SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:03:49Andreas Bergander1:08:27
78SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:04:49Martin the Swan Larsson1:11:13
79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:05:30Ola Svahn1:03:22
80FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:06:52Antti Anttonen1:02:47
81SWEResultat AB (371)+1:08:02Robert Wallsten1:06:06
82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:13Marek Schuster1:02:26
83SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:08:38Roman Brogli1:09:11
84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:09:46Olli Huhtinen1:15:41
85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:09:49Andreas Gustafsson1:13:25
86SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:09:54Adrien Delenne1:10:10
87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:18Ville Saikko1:04:10
88FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:20Matti Hakala1:10:14
89FINIF Femman (75)+1:11:22Peter Sundelin1:05:58
90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:12:24Tero Linnainmaa1:10:18
91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:12:46Aaro Ruohola1:03:56
92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:12:51Risto Haikonen1:09:43
93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:14:29Elmeri Juura1:13:53
94FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+1:14:52Marko Pitkänen1:14:51
95FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:02Simo Martomaa1:03:59
96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:16:27Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:07:45
97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:16:39Jukka Tani1:05:42
98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:16:40Wojciech Dwojak1:10:31
99FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:16:48Raul Ferra1:06:05
100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:18:55Perttu Hietala1:03:15
All Next 100 >