Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:21:22Jouni Leppäsaajo1:41:48
402FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:21:31Janne Nurmi1:39:35
403NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:21:56Endre Wigaard1:56:01
404NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:22:12Håvard Skriubakken2:03:30
405FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:22:14Olavi Kanerva1:14:59
406FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:23:13Jukka Lehtonen1:33:43
407FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+3:23:18Juhani Leppälä1:35:50
408NORVang OL (1316)+3:23:20Ole Johan Bråten1:32:28
409FINLynx 5 (623)+3:24:08Simo Sukselainen1:25:00
410SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+3:24:32Mats Åberg1:27:26
411NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:24:37Nils Harald Staff1:31:44
412NORVerdal OK (325)+3:24:56Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:30:05
413SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:25:09Gian-Reto Schaad1:38:42
414SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+3:26:26Olle Lindman1:30:43
415GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:26:43Phil Murray1:29:47
416FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+3:26:55Hannu Korhonen1:37:17
417FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:27:19Ville Pakkanen1:15:31
418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:27:32Vidar Strand1:38:31
419FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+3:27:53Eeva Hakala1:26:27
420FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+3:28:06Matias Rinta1:31:49
421FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:28:11Vesa Takaoja1:43:01
422ESTPuujalad (389)+3:28:21Kaljur Timo1:36:16
423NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:28:43Arne Grevskott1:39:41
424FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+3:28:45Jarmo Peltola1:51:57
425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:28:49Jonatan Svahn1:44:34
426ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:28:57Marti Kaljuve1:59:21
427FINMurut (444)+3:29:18Matleena Boström1:20:24
428FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:29:22Kimmo Rauhamäki1:40:44
429FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+3:29:28Niko Leppäsalmi1:46:17
430FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:30:01Jukka Lukkari1:21:26
431FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:30:13Lauri Tapola1:28:32
432FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:30:19Antti Räsänen1:38:34
433SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:30:25Adlerteg Camilla1:47:11
434FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:30:38Ari Niskanen1:29:11
435FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+3:30:40Juhani Pitkänen1:40:41
436RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:30:46Pavel Raev1:30:31
437SWETäby OK 2 (493)+3:30:46Vidar Persson1:40:41
438ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:30:47Paul Poopuu1:23:11
439FINTio Rättens Män (365)+3:30:55Pekka Niemelä1:21:45
440FINGRK (1769)+3:30:56Ville Mäkelä1:10:57
441FINSocca (1833)+3:31:01Mikko Haara1:42:16
442FINRastiseiska (356)+3:31:09Miikka Korhonen2:07:58
443FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+3:31:18Juha Lehto1:40:42
444FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:31:36Axel Johansson1:45:35
445USAOUSA (629)+3:31:38Theman Greg1:12:22
446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:31:56Joakim Hakala1:33:37
447NORGNEIST (360)+3:32:23Tom Öyvind Johannessen1:55:49
448FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+3:32:27Antti Korhonen1:39:31
449FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+3:33:47Markku NIkki1:48:27
450NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:33:57Aurora Fossöy1:35:43
451FINHerraseura (601)+3:34:19Atte Jantunen1:35:13
452FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+3:34:21Ilkka Vuorensyrjä1:46:48
453FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+3:34:31Juha Mikkola1:35:43
454FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:35:01Tuomo Nieminen1:30:20
455SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+3:35:32Henrik Balague1:24:58
456FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:35:33Juha Uuskoski1:49:56
457FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:35:56Anssi Parkkinen1:48:22
458FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:36:28Matti Kallio1:17:23
459SWELeksands OK (217)+3:36:36Hanna Müller1:16:53
460NORGanddal IL (827)+3:36:52Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:25:56
461FINNastolan Terä (562)+3:36:54Ville Laine1:17:31
462FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+3:37:05Marko Koskelainen1:30:05
463RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:37:12Andrei Ivanov1:43:40
464SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+3:37:29Pär Noren1:24:49
465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:37:29Salla Saarijärvi1:36:04
466FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:37:37Aapo Pasanen1:58:14
467FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:37:40Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:56:56
468NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:37:54Jan Blandkjenn1:52:18
469FINPelikassit (654)+3:38:09Aku Lilja1:26:36
470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:38:47Aimo Aalto1:36:54
471FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:39:08Teuvo Hautamäki1:55:07
472FINMADROG (425)+3:39:16Vehmaa Hannu1:33:18
473SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:39:34Anders Kindbom1:31:49
474FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:39:41Simon Fröjdö1:19:40
475FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+3:40:12Jani Toivanen1:32:14
476FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:40:51Janne Karhu1:31:42
477FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:41:06Johanna Niittymäki1:34:37
478NORWing OK (1035)+3:41:43Mathias Bjugan1:14:04
479NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:41:46Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:01:58
480NORÖk-94 (448)+3:41:49Rune Teigland1:38:29
481FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:42:01Markus Pajari1:39:13
482FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+3:42:48Juuso Aurasmaa1:34:20
483FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+3:42:58Timo Väyrynen1:37:52
484FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:43:09Tapio Jaatinen1:49:34
485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:43:17Sampsa Kavander1:37:38
486FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:43:18Erkki Isokoski1:39:31
487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:43:25Alexandra Voytova1:35:09
488FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:43:57Kari Matilainen1:33:03
489SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:44:42Boris Bauman1:42:05
490FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:44:49Tomi Hankaniemi1:59:31
491FINTyrwään Woima (701)+3:45:18Ikonen Pasi1:23:59
492FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+3:45:45Teemu Hirvikallio2:15:19
493FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:45:57Jari Johansson1:27:00
494FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:46:03Heikki Nousiainen1:25:01
495FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:46:07Mikko Hautala1:25:23
496FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:46:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:41:06
497FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:46:13Heikki Frilander1:50:13
498SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+3:46:30Roger Ek1:43:40
499FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:46:35Sakari Jarva2:05:08
500FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:46:48Aki Venäläinen1:45:45
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >