1 | Koovee (2) | 6:03:35 | Timo Sild | 55:55 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:03 | Fredrik Bakkman | 53:43 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:53 | Frédéric Tranchand | 52:28 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:19 | Eric Börjekskog | 56:21 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:22 | Elias Jonsson | 1:00:00 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:11 | Emil Svensk | 51:19 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +12:40 | Lucas Basset | 54:36 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +12:44 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:00:15 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +14:22 | Elias Mölnvik | 56:15 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:30 | Hannu Airila | 55:52 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:16 | Aleksi Niemi | 54:22 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:47 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 56:12 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:08 | Johan Bäckman | 54:44 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +16:14 | Veli Kangas | 1:02:06 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:44 | Pavel Kubat | 55:38 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:00 | Andreas Kyburz | 57:04 | ||
17 | MS Parma (16) | +19:12 | Artem Popov | 58:15 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +19:36 | Mattias Karlsson | 57:02 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +22:34 | Topias Ahola | 59:51 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +22:46 | Axel Granqvist | 1:00:53 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +23:56 | Hector Haines | 58:25 | ||
22 | Lynx (40) | +24:38 | Aapo Leskinen | 58:08 | ||
23 | OK Orion (32) | +24:45 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 1:04:44 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +26:11 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:00:36 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +26:45 | Per Melander Often | 1:05:39 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +27:39 | Eero Inkeri | 58:11 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +27:59 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:02:31 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +28:08 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:01:00 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +28:32 | Oscar Björck | 1:01:22 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (50) | +28:36 | Mathias Drage | 58:44 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +28:37 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 59:20 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland (35) | +28:38 | Anders Holmberg | 58:45 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:05 | Alex Carcas | 1:02:44 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:05 | Jussi Suna | 59:20 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +33:09 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:01:01 | ||
36 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +33:11 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:01:00 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (53) | +33:24 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 1:02:20 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +33:59 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 1:04:35 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +34:39 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 57:38 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +34:45 | Igor Popov | 1:01:50 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +35:36 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:05:38 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +38:23 | Artem Panchenko | 1:00:55 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (45) | +39:38 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:06:44 | ||
44 | IGTISA (34) | +39:40 | Simonas Krepsta | 59:21 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +40:37 | August Mollen | 1:14:58 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +42:32 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:05:51 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +42:34 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:00:56 | ||
48 | OK Kåre (74) | +43:02 | Radek Nozka | 1:00:48 | ||
49 | OK Trian (27) | +43:05 | Jani Virta | 1:02:38 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +44:21 | Jakob Eng | 1:04:59 | ||
51 | OK Kolmården (111) | +45:31 | Tom Campbell | 1:11:36 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (71) | +46:53 | Roman Nazarov | 1:04:48 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +48:01 | Kirill Komarov | 1:00:27 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +48:16 | Matthias Gröll | 1:01:09 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +49:05 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 1:07:26 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (20) | +49:14 | Ueli Werren | 1:03:10 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (112) | +50:13 | Gustaf Sundbue | 1:08:28 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +52:54 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:01:32 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +53:20 | Topias Niemi | 1:05:39 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +53:23 | Anton Sulkula | 1:02:22 | ||
61 | Nord West (68) | +53:30 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:04:32 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +53:48 | Markus Lang | 1:08:26 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +56:07 | Jere Sipponen | 1:14:23 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +56:27 | Olof Eriksson | 1:08:40 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +57:29 | Sebastian Daland | 1:03:31 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +57:32 | Davis Dislers | 1:02:28 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +57:38 | Tom Fellbaum | 1:04:54 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +57:46 | Matthieu Puech | 1:03:03 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +59:38 | Juha Lilja | 1:13:24 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:01:31 | Ben Mitchell | 1:00:35 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:01:41 | Vitalii Hichko | 1:00:39 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:01:43 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:01:45 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:01:49 | Emil Karlsson | 1:11:15 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:01:58 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 1:06:59 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:03:05 | Sampo Rahko | 1:07:14 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:03:13 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:02:14 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:03:49 | Andreas Bergander | 1:08:26 | ||
78 | The Swans (1580) | +1:04:50 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 1:11:13 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:05:30 | Ola Svahn | 1:03:21 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:06:53 | Antti Anttonen | 1:02:47 | ||
81 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:08:02 | Robert Wallsten | 1:06:05 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:08:14 | Marek Schuster | 1:02:26 | ||
83 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:08:39 | Roman Brogli | 1:09:11 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:09:46 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:15:40 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:09:49 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:13:24 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:09:54 | Adrien Delenne | 1:10:09 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:10:18 | Ville Saikko | 1:04:09 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:10:20 | Matti Hakala | 1:10:13 | ||
89 | IF Femman (75) | +1:11:22 | Peter Sundelin | 1:05:57 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:12:24 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:10:17 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:12:46 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:03:55 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:12:51 | Risto Haikonen | 1:09:42 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:14:30 | Elmeri Juura | 1:13:53 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:14:52 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:14:50 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:15:02 | Simo Martomaa | 1:03:58 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:16:27 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:07:44 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:16:39 | Jukka Tani | 1:05:41 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:16:40 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:10:30 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:16:48 | Raul Ferra | 1:06:04 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:18:56 | Perttu Hietala | 1:03:15 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:19:01 | Janne Joensivu | 1:11:18 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:19:56 | Lasse Jansson | 1:07:24 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:22:18 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:12:55 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:23:07 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:04:37 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:23:08 | Filip Möller | 1:24:07 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:24:09 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:15:07 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:24:09 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:08:22 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:24:45 | Matti Suutari | 1:13:37 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:24:58 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:11:10 | ||
110 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:25:31 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:09:51 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:25:53 | Sami Levijoki | 1:11:59 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:26:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:10:51 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:28:57 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:13:14 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:29:01 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:10:34 | ||
115 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:29:10 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:04:43 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:29:10 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:05:54 | ||
117 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:29:13 | Johan Calleberg | 1:07:38 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:29:59 | Igor Lychkou | 1:14:20 | ||
119 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:29:59 | Lukas Katvala | 1:15:23 | ||
120 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:31:44 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:07:22 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:31:54 | Erik Malmberg | 1:02:06 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:32:42 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:16:23 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:32:51 | Miika Vehmas | 1:23:26 | ||
124 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:33:00 | Öystein Haug | 1:24:05 | ||
125 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:33:19 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:11:20 | ||
126 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:34:21 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:04:19 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:35:04 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:18:24 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:35:20 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:16:01 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:35:42 | Viktor Janrik | 1:09:15 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:37:32 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:03:05 | ||
131 | OK77 (187) | +1:37:55 | Jonny Donner | 1:09:38 | ||
132 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:38:45 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:10:37 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:38:49 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:52 | ||
134 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:38:54 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:15:17 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:39:21 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 1:20:53 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:40:01 | Eidsmo Tomas | 1:10:11 | ||
137 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:41:19 | Hampus Möller | 1:31:27 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:42:07 | Aleksei Asmolov | 1:07:23 | ||
139 | VERSME (419) | +1:42:15 | Martynas Stanys | 1:08:30 | ||
140 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:42:27 | Attila Molnar | 1:14:20 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:43:11 | Melker Forsberg | 1:09:07 | ||
142 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:43:42 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:31:23 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:44:12 | Johan Wehlin | 1:06:08 | ||
144 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:44:13 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:23:14 | ||
145 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:44:13 | Uldis Brucis | 1:12:24 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:44:14 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:09:55 | ||
147 | Azuolas (116) | +1:45:09 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:25:36 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:45:16 | Olli Malinen | 1:29:19 | ||
149 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:47:37 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:23:39 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:48:04 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:13:53 | ||
151 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:48:22 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:19:03 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:48:31 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:15:00 | ||
153 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:48:47 | Jarno Saarela | 1:21:00 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:49:33 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:14:55 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:49:51 | Ilari Visuri | 1:14:16 | ||
156 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:51:02 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:22:12 | ||
157 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:51:15 | Patrik Thoma | 1:19:16 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:51:35 | Emil Andersson | 1:13:54 | ||
159 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:51:39 | Alfred Pettersson | 1:08:56 | ||
160 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:51:43 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:16:25 | ||
161 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:51:48 | Sondre Ottesen | 1:16:49 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:52:58 | Arttu Kaario | 1:17:39 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:53:00 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:10:19 | ||
164 | Ultra (571) | +1:53:02 | Andrei Fomichev | 1:10:06 | ||
165 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:53:35 | Gatis Barons | 1:15:18 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:53:49 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:26:57 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:54:18 | Pol Rafols | 1:16:18 | ||
168 | Täby OK (138) | +1:55:43 | Robert Johansson | 1:10:14 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:56:36 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:18:07 | ||
170 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:57:27 | Johan Ahlström | 1:19:39 | ||
171 | Omega (191) | +1:57:44 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:08:25 | ||
172 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:58:23 | Nikita Smirnov | 1:13:35 | ||
173 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:59:12 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:24:03 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:59:20 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:25:07 | ||
175 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:59:26 | Janne Hartman | 1:27:21 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:59:56 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:22:39 | ||
177 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:59:59 | Egor Popov | 1:16:49 | ||
178 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:01:02 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:18:06 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:02:15 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:24:12 | ||
180 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:02:34 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:24:26 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:02:51 | Aleksei Burago | 1:19:38 | ||
182 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:04:08 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:21:32 | ||
183 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:04:10 | Mika Korhonen | 1:32:02 | ||
184 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:04:12 | Hugo Jakobsson | 1:18:12 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:04:22 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:15:04 | ||
186 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:04:24 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:13:51 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:05:10 | Linus Rispling | 1:20:25 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:05:21 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:31:23 | ||
189 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:05:30 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:14:47 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:07:03 | Juha Malinen | 1:21:39 | ||
191 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:07:04 | Stian Rykkje | 1:24:35 | ||
192 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:07:09 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:29:01 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:07:18 | Ola Hultin | 1:16:32 | ||
194 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:08:50 | Isak Langerak | 1:09:04 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:08:57 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:30:56 | ||
196 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:09:33 | Jussi Seppä | 1:20:05 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:09:52 | Martin Simpson | 1:09:22 | ||
198 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:09:54 | Joel Sågfors | 1:21:09 | ||
199 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:10:05 | Ivars Zagars | 1:13:46 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:10:28 | Lars Åkerman | 1:14:29 | ||
201 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:10:34 | Janne Kansonen | 1:20:06 | ||
202 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:11:31 | Håvar B Stormoen | 1:26:15 | ||
203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:11:32 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:20:29 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:11:56 | Albin Larsson | 1:39:55 | ||
205 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:12:08 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:10:51 | ||
206 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:12:14 | Pauls Alberings | 1:16:07 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:15:47 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:16:48 | ||
208 | Trollelg (92) | +2:16:29 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:29:43 | ||
209 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:16:55 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:34:45 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:17:08 | Andri Jordi | 1:18:53 | ||
211 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:17:15 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:21:06 | ||
212 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:17:20 | Antti Kirssi | 1:26:47 | ||
213 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:17:24 | Oskari Niemi | 1:16:19 | ||
214 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:17:27 | Jiri Novak | 1:14:04 | ||
215 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +2:17:27 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:21:03 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:17:28 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:13:17 | ||
217 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +2:17:32 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:23:42 | ||
218 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:17:35 | Jon Andersson | 1:32:37 | ||
219 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:17:35 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:14:32 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:19:17 | Axel Bergström | 1:18:08 | ||
221 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:19:44 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:19:38 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:19:48 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:11:57 | ||
223 | Modum OL (503) | +2:19:48 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:25:45 | ||
224 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:21:43 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:12:15 | ||
225 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:22:31 | Jan Hovorka | 1:18:44 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:22:51 | Mikko Laine | 1:24:24 | ||
227 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:23:19 | Vili Valjakka | 1:37:17 | ||
228 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:23:19 | Roy Wickholm | 1:21:06 | ||
229 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:23:52 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:27:23 | ||
230 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:24:50 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:26:35 | ||
231 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:25:41 | Elias Röstin | 1:29:30 | ||
232 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:26:24 | Martin Ankel | 1:34:09 | ||
233 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:26:34 | Torgeir Aune | 1:24:00 | ||
234 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:26:40 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:19:52 | ||
235 | SK100 (602) | +2:26:59 | Raido Laidla | 1:30:58 | ||
236 | Medeina (202) | +2:27:03 | Andrius Laukaitis | 1:14:48 | ||
237 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:27:39 | Emil Boström | 1:24:58 | ||
238 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:27:45 | Nils Wistrand | 1:29:17 | ||
239 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:28:04 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:28:26 | ||
240 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:28:47 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:14:28 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:28:55 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:25:58 | ||
242 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:31:34 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:17:56 | ||
243 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:32:11 | Kari Juvaste | 1:21:13 | ||
244 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:33:46 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 1:13:17 | ||
245 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:33:46 | Anton Kamolz | 1:18:38 | ||
246 | Asker SK (137) | +2:33:52 | Björnar Lövli | 1:30:06 | ||
247 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:34:00 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:27:29 | ||
248 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:34:16 | Antti Reiman | 1:41:41 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:35:06 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:19:45 | ||
250 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:35:22 | Andre Leumann | 1:16:53 | ||
251 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:35:24 | Juha Joopi | 1:26:56 | ||
252 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:35:50 | Michael Granqvist | 1:38:55 | ||
253 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:35:59 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:21:05 | ||
254 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:36:02 | Wertti Autio | 1:21:07 | ||
255 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:36:21 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:28:10 | ||
256 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:36:41 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:34:26 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:36:43 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:25:48 | ||
258 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:36:51 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:16:04 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:36:54 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:27:31 | ||
260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:36:59 | Miika Korppi | 1:21:39 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:37:16 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:23:40 | ||
262 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:37:31 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:17:11 | ||
263 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:37:48 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:20:04 | ||
264 | Legenda (358) | +2:38:12 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:27:34 | ||
265 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:38:21 | Hando Allmann | 1:24:12 | ||
266 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:38:41 | Annika Vaara | 1:24:30 | ||
267 | Fryazino (282) | +2:39:52 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 1:16:20 | ||
268 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:39:54 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:21:57 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:39:56 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:27:55 | ||
270 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:40:19 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:17:36 | ||
271 | UReA (1588) | +2:40:42 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:21:03 | ||
272 | OK Arona (261) | +2:40:48 | Mikus Berzins | 1:21:48 | ||
273 | JOKA (290) | +2:40:52 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:27:14 | ||
274 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:40:55 | Andrea Svensson | 1:14:01 | ||
275 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:42:11 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:36:40 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:43:50 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:36:40 | ||
277 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:43:56 | Johan Päivike | 1:26:43 | ||
278 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:44:40 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:17:36 | ||
279 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:44:47 | Peter Mohn | 1:15:41 | ||
280 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:46:32 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:29:31 | ||
281 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:46:44 | Tobias Ekholm | 1:31:50 | ||
282 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:46:52 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:29:37 | ||
283 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:47:10 | Mika Tervala | 1:12:12 | ||
284 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:47:11 | Martynov Maxim | 1:29:02 | ||
285 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:47:44 | Markus Parviainen | 1:24:46 | ||
286 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +2:48:33 | Gergely Kain | 1:52:07 | ||
287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:48:42 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:34:31 | ||
288 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:48:47 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:45:21 | ||
289 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:49:00 | Peter Rosn | 1:19:57 | ||
290 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:49:05 | Kai Holkeri | 1:46:36 | ||
291 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:49:51 | Arild Hegreberg | 1:24:39 | ||
292 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:49:55 | Roland Spörri | 1:34:31 | ||
293 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:50:00 | Esko Parikka | 1:45:22 | ||
294 | DVOA (1331) | +2:50:03 | Sergei Fedorov | 1:31:05 | ||
295 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:50:05 | Lars Olovsson | 1:57:37 | ||
296 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:50:46 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 1:35:00 | ||
297 | BS HK (1850) | +2:50:58 | Lindgren Erik | 1:30:09 | ||
298 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:51:04 | Björn Johansson | 1:30:23 | ||
299 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:51:21 | Petri Annila | 1:22:30 | ||
300 | OK Milan (696) | +2:51:56 | Oskar Jacobsson | 1:39:47 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:52:13 | Juho Leiniö | 1:57:59 | ||
302 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:53:12 | Mari Väisänen | 1:06:43 | ||
303 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:55:13 | Jaakko Helve | 1:33:14 | ||
304 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:55:13 | Toni Rinta | 1:31:14 | ||
305 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:55:35 | Erik Kesti | 1:32:34 | ||
306 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:55:37 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:29:17 | ||
307 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:56:19 | Toni Tuominen | 1:44:34 | ||
308 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:56:20 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:27:35 | ||
309 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:57:06 | Tero Viik | 1:24:30 | ||
310 | Enga (227) | +2:57:08 | Rolf Vestre | 1:19:57 | ||
311 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:57:11 | Juho Kangas | 1:23:41 | ||
312 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:57:11 | Leon Spiller | 1:29:42 | ||
313 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:57:13 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:31:41 | ||
314 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:57:41 | Oscar Sundblom | 1:37:39 | ||
315 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:59:09 | Luc Iseli | 1:23:10 | ||
316 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:59:11 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:27:14 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:59:54 | Aku Korhonen | 1:44:44 | ||
318 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:00:08 | Erik Hållström | 1:25:10 | ||
319 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:00:10 | Sander Linnus | 1:36:56 | ||
320 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:00:29 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:17:05 | ||
321 | Närpes OK (565) | +3:00:54 | Anders Weckström | 1:30:16 | ||
322 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:01:30 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:34:35 | ||
323 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:01:35 | Martin Beijer | 1:54:32 | ||
324 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +3:01:47 | Thomas Persson | 1:27:59 | ||
325 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:03:07 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:32:29 | ||
326 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:03:26 | August Högnabba | 1:22:31 | ||
327 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:03:36 | Aigars Varna | 1:33:09 | ||
328 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:03:43 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:20:35 | ||
329 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:03:47 | Vieds Lusa | 1:21:51 | ||
330 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:03:49 | Ville Forsström | 1:22:42 | ||
331 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:03:51 | Alex Virtala | 1:12:35 | ||
332 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:03:55 | Viktor Wassen | 1:05:43 | ||
333 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:04:01 | Henri Taanila | 1:18:53 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:04:08 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:39:16 | ||
335 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:04:10 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:32:00 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:04:15 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:22:08 | ||
337 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:04:18 | Matti Laasanen | 1:28:02 | ||
338 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:04:33 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:12:14 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:04:50 | Niko Larmala | 1:17:31 | ||
340 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:05:08 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:20:07 | ||
341 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:05:35 | Jussi Pakari | 1:28:40 | ||
342 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +3:05:39 | Janne Vasenius | 1:30:35 | ||
343 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +3:05:55 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:32:46 | ||
344 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:06:03 | Patric de Boussard | 1:36:56 | ||
345 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:06:04 | Backys Rolandas | 1:08:38 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:06:07 | Anton Hamppu | 1:31:34 | ||
347 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:06:18 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 1:31:01 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:06:24 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:36:56 | ||
349 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:06:37 | Bengt Norrman | 1:26:41 | ||
350 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:07:01 | Juho Saarinen | 1:20:18 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +3:07:02 | Tuomas Multala | 2:01:58 | ||
352 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:07:10 | Dan Snåre | 1:36:28 | ||
353 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +3:07:15 | Risto Ruohola | 1:42:04 | ||
354 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +3:07:40 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:38:16 | ||
355 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:07:52 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:30:56 | ||
356 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:08:01 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:28:07 | ||
357 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:08:06 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 1:25:56 | ||
358 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:08:09 | Simon Svahn | 1:33:30 | ||
359 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:08:18 | Visa Sippu | 1:56:39 | ||
360 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:08:20 | Sanya Luchina | 1:33:17 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:08:34 | Oleg Anuchkin | 1:19:51 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:08:37 | Jussi Helenius | 1:20:14 | ||
363 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:08:38 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:20:33 | ||
364 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +3:09:03 | Jukka Jarva | 1:35:05 | ||
365 | Nostars (301) | +3:09:17 | Kari Salonen | 1:16:16 | ||
366 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:09:29 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:30:15 | ||
367 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:10:06 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:31:17 | ||
368 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:10:11 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 1:20:04 | ||
369 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:10:15 | Kaido Nurja | 1:20:22 | ||
370 | Takas OK (350) | +3:10:21 | Paulius Saulenas | 1:38:19 | ||
371 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:10:43 | Anders Atterbrand | 1:30:38 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:11:24 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:34:38 | ||
373 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:12:09 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 1:23:55 | ||
374 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:12:27 | Juho Määttä | 1:27:55 | ||
375 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:13:30 | Mikael Utter | 1:36:31 | ||
376 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:13:31 | Gustav Melander | 1:43:47 | ||
377 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:13:59 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 1:21:13 | ||
378 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:15:02 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:21:32 | ||
379 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:15:24 | Marko Hoikka | 1:27:02 | ||
380 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:15:25 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:26:52 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:15:58 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:12:56 | ||
382 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +3:16:11 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:36:46 | ||
383 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:16:12 | Henrik Björk | 1:32:35 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:16:21 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:24:23 | ||
385 | Emit (321) | +3:16:38 | Mika Kulmala | 1:33:33 | ||
386 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:16:53 | Janis Ruksans | 1:18:58 | ||
387 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:17:08 | Niklas Floren | 1:34:39 | ||
388 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:17:08 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:34:05 | ||
389 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +3:17:08 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 1:42:19 | ||
390 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:17:11 | Egons Solmanis | 1:35:26 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:17:20 | Hongell Esa | 1:17:21 | ||
392 | Aluksne (926) | +3:17:57 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 1:30:05 | ||
393 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:18:01 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:21:18 | ||
394 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:18:33 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:24:50 | ||
395 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:18:34 | Markku Mänty | 1:21:27 | ||
396 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:19:03 | Matt Leitch | 1:32:09 | ||
397 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:19:35 | Anna Reinhardt | 1:20:31 | ||
398 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:19:52 | Katrin Müller | 1:21:46 | ||
399 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:19:55 | Markus Rene Pae | 1:42:24 | ||
400 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:20:20 | Sami Karvonen | 1:39:29 | ||
401 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:21:22 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:41:47 | ||
402 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:21:31 | Janne Nurmi | 1:39:34 | ||
403 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:21:56 | Endre Wigaard | 1:56:00 | ||
404 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:22:12 | Håvard Skriubakken | 2:03:29 | ||
405 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:22:14 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:14:58 | ||
406 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:23:13 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:33:42 | ||
407 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:23:18 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:35:49 | ||
408 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:23:20 | Ole Johan Bråten | 1:32:27 | ||
409 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:24:08 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:24:59 | ||
410 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +3:24:32 | Mats Åberg | 1:27:25 | ||
411 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:24:37 | Nils Harald Staff | 1:31:43 | ||
412 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:24:57 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 1:30:05 | ||
413 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:25:09 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:38:41 | ||
414 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:26:26 | Olle Lindman | 1:30:42 | ||
415 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:26:43 | Phil Murray | 1:29:46 | ||
416 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:26:55 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:16 | ||
417 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:27:20 | Ville Pakkanen | 1:15:31 | ||
418 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +3:27:32 | Vidar Strand | 1:38:30 | ||
419 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:27:53 | Eeva Hakala | 1:26:26 | ||
420 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:28:06 | Matias Rinta | 1:31:48 | ||
421 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +3:28:11 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:43:00 | ||
422 | Puujalad (389) | +3:28:21 | Kaljur Timo | 1:36:15 | ||
423 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:28:43 | Arne Grevskott | 1:39:40 | ||
424 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:28:45 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:51:56 | ||
425 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:28:49 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:44:33 | ||
426 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:28:57 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:59:20 | ||
427 | Murut (444) | +3:29:18 | Matleena Boström | 1:20:23 | ||
428 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +3:29:23 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:40:44 | ||
429 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +3:29:28 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:46:16 | ||
430 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:30:01 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:21:25 | ||
431 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:30:13 | Lauri Tapola | 1:28:31 | ||
432 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +3:30:19 | Antti Räsänen | 1:38:33 | ||
433 | OK Enen (1102) | +3:30:25 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:47:10 | ||
434 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:30:39 | Ari Niskanen | 1:29:11 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:30:40 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:40:40 | ||
436 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:30:46 | Pavel Raev | 1:30:30 | ||
437 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +3:30:46 | Vidar Persson | 1:40:40 | ||
438 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:30:47 | Paul Poopuu | 1:23:10 | ||
439 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:30:55 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:21:44 | ||
440 | GRK (1769) | +3:30:56 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:10:56 | ||
441 | Socca (1833) | +3:31:02 | Mikko Haara | 1:42:16 | ||
442 | Rastiseiska (356) | +3:31:09 | Miikka Korhonen | 2:07:57 | ||
443 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +3:31:18 | Juha Lehto | 1:40:41 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:31:36 | Axel Johansson | 1:45:34 | ||
445 | OUSA (629) | +3:31:38 | Theman Greg | 1:12:21 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:31:56 | Joakim Hakala | 1:33:36 | ||
447 | GNEIST (360) | +3:32:23 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 1:55:48 | ||
448 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:32:27 | Antti Korhonen | 1:39:30 | ||
449 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +3:33:47 | Markku NIkki | 1:48:26 | ||
450 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:33:57 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:35:42 | ||
451 | Herraseura (601) | +3:34:19 | Atte Jantunen | 1:35:12 | ||
452 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +3:34:21 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 1:46:47 | ||
453 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:34:31 | Juha Mikkola | 1:35:42 | ||
454 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:35:02 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:30:20 | ||
455 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:35:32 | Henrik Balague | 1:24:57 | ||
456 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:35:33 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:49:55 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:35:56 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:48:21 | ||
458 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:36:28 | Matti Kallio | 1:17:22 | ||
459 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:36:36 | Hanna Müller | 1:16:52 | ||
460 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:36:53 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:25:56 | ||
461 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:36:54 | Ville Laine | 1:17:30 | ||
462 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:37:05 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:30:04 | ||
463 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:37:12 | Andrei Ivanov | 1:43:39 | ||
464 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:37:29 | Pär Noren | 1:24:48 | ||
465 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:37:29 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:36:03 | ||
466 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:37:37 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:58:13 | ||
467 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +3:37:40 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:56:55 | ||
468 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +3:37:54 | Jan Blandkjenn | 1:52:17 | ||
469 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:38:09 | Aku Lilja | 1:26:35 | ||
470 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:38:47 | Aimo Aalto | 1:36:53 | ||
471 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:39:08 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:55:06 | ||
472 | MADROG (425) | +3:39:16 | Vehmaa Hannu | 1:33:17 | ||
473 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:39:34 | Anders Kindbom | 1:31:48 | ||
474 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:39:41 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:19:39 | ||
475 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:40:12 | Jani Toivanen | 1:32:13 | ||
476 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:40:51 | Janne Karhu | 1:31:41 | ||
477 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:41:06 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:34:36 | ||
478 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:41:43 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:14:03 | ||
479 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:41:46 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 2:01:57 | ||
480 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:41:50 | Rune Teigland | 1:38:29 | ||
481 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:42:02 | Markus Pajari | 1:39:13 | ||
482 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:42:48 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:34:19 | ||
483 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:42:58 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:37:51 | ||
484 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:43:09 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:49:33 | ||
485 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:43:17 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:37:37 | ||
486 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:43:18 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:39:30 | ||
487 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:43:25 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:35:08 | ||
488 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:43:57 | Kari Matilainen | 1:33:02 | ||
489 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:44:42 | Boris Bauman | 1:42:04 | ||
490 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +3:44:49 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:59:30 | ||
491 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:45:18 | Ikonen Pasi | 1:23:58 | ||
492 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:45:45 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 2:15:18 | ||
493 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:45:57 | Jari Johansson | 1:26:59 | ||
494 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:46:03 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:25:00 | ||
495 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:46:07 | Mikko Hautala | 1:25:22 | ||
496 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:46:11 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:41:05 | ||
497 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:46:13 | Heikki Frilander | 1:50:12 | ||
498 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:46:30 | Roger Ek | 1:43:39 | ||
499 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:46:35 | Sakari Jarva | 2:05:07 | ||
500 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:46:48 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:45:44 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:46:51 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:30:12 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:46:55 | Jouni Mutka | 1:37:49 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +3:46:59 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:12:04 | ||
504 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:47:07 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:30:30 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:47:17 | Dan Stenlund | 1:28:00 | ||
506 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:47:25 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:49:28 | ||
507 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:47:26 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:44:55 | ||
508 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:48:10 | Krista Niiranen | 1:25:09 | ||
509 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:48:13 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:52:08 | ||
510 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:48:18 | Per Olav Andersen | 1:55:52 | ||
511 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:48:22 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:37:47 | ||
512 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:48:32 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:41:16 | ||
513 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:48:32 | Max Ripatti | 1:40:36 | ||
514 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:48:38 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:44:58 | ||
515 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:48:39 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:35:28 | ||
516 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:48:45 | Erik Ruda | 1:45:34 | ||
517 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +3:48:51 | Janne Vatanen | 1:55:53 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:48:56 | Harri Kuortti | 1:33:36 | ||
519 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:49:01 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:28:30 | ||
520 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:49:02 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:55:24 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:49:13 | Jari Lepo | 1:28:06 | ||
522 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:49:31 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:32:47 | ||
523 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:49:38 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:29:09 | ||
524 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:49:42 | Joel Udd | 1:28:20 | ||
525 | Solf IK (705) | +3:49:44 | Christer Snickars | 1:41:05 | ||
526 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:50:46 | Jon Engström | 1:30:27 | ||
527 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:51:10 | Are Eriksen | 1:19:49 | ||
528 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:51:17 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:38:00 | ||
529 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:51:23 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:35:58 | ||
530 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:51:26 | Paulius Kokanka | 1:35:20 | ||
531 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:51:42 | Oona Valkonen | 1:33:33 | ||
532 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:51:46 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:43:25 | ||
533 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +3:51:51 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 2:08:53 | ||
534 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:52:04 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:31:08 | ||
535 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:52:18 | Artis Dobolis | 1:30:55 | ||
536 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:52:19 | Teemu Laine | 1:46:32 | ||
537 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:52:22 | Jussi Viero | 1:33:01 | ||
538 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:52:23 | Pekka Roivas | 1:36:07 | ||
539 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:52:32 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:31:38 | ||
540 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:52:50 | Robin Galloway | 1:36:41 | ||
541 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:52:55 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:39:00 | ||
542 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:52:57 | Pasi Turunen | 1:31:40 | ||
543 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:52:59 | Petteri Tuura | 1:36:37 | ||
544 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:53:00 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:37:59 | ||
545 | Peab (505) | +3:53:08 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:32:02 | ||
546 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:53:11 | Janne Virkki | 1:29:10 | ||
547 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:53:44 | Kari Parviainen | 1:35:36 | ||
548 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:53:47 | Risto Huttunen | 1:36:31 | ||
549 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:53:51 | Matti Laitila | 1:40:17 | ||
550 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:54:00 | Tomas Ray | 1:31:52 | ||
551 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:54:38 | Laura Portin | 1:32:33 | ||
552 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:54:46 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:43:58 | ||
553 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:55:04 | Espen Birkenes | 1:35:25 | ||
554 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:55:08 | Hugo Bäsén | 1:46:08 | ||
555 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:55:15 | Aaro Kiero | 1:38:12 | ||
556 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:55:19 | Kari Hakuli | 2:15:37 | ||
557 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:55:22 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:30:44 | ||
558 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +3:55:41 | Petri Pirhonen | 1:42:23 | ||
559 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:55:46 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:38:45 | ||
560 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:55:54 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:55:56 | ||
561 | Veselava (510) | +3:56:42 | Maris Ivanans | 1:31:55 | ||
562 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:56:42 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:45:56 | ||
563 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:57:01 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:46:16 | ||
564 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:57:08 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:33:44 | ||
565 | Izhora (319) | +3:57:18 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 1:32:34 | ||
566 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:57:22 | Juhani Pohjola | 1:16:50 | ||
567 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +3:57:50 | Timo Nurminen | 1:50:41 | ||
568 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +3:58:01 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 2:04:25 | ||
569 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:58:24 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:19:45 | ||
570 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:58:42 | Jörg Baumann | 1:37:01 | ||
571 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:58:52 | Peter Enoksson | 1:31:23 | ||
572 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:59:29 | Kauniskangas Kari | 1:38:01 | ||
573 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:00:22 | Toni Rannikko | 1:36:13 | ||
574 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:00:26 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:40:57 | ||
575 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:00:30 | Greger Westerlund | 1:45:10 | ||
576 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:00:31 | Jari Nikkinen | 2:00:16 | ||
577 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:00:33 | Martti Herttua | 1:34:21 | ||
578 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:00:34 | Krista Joona | 1:46:28 | ||
579 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:00:36 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:32:50 | ||
580 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:01:52 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:53:03 | ||
581 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:01:54 | Sami Grönholm | 1:37:25 | ||
582 | Petolintu (338) | +4:02:01 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:42:52 | ||
583 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:02:03 | Antti Turkia | 2:02:43 | ||
584 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:02:30 | Mikko Simola | 1:38:24 | ||
585 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:03:13 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:49:31 | ||
586 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:04:12 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:43:02 | ||
587 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:04:21 | Topi Seppänen | 1:44:44 | ||
588 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:04:22 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:47:55 | ||
589 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:04:37 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:41:56 | ||
590 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:04:48 | Tom Steffansson | 1:59:26 | ||
591 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:05:08 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:32:54 | ||
592 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:05:33 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:45:38 | ||
593 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:05:51 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:32:10 | ||
594 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:05:52 | Lauri Uutela | 1:45:43 | ||
595 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:05:59 | Timo Martikainen | 1:58:01 | ||
596 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:07:00 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:39:55 | ||
597 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:07:02 | Timo Etula | 1:32:09 | ||
598 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:07:03 | Atte Wahlström | 1:35:00 | ||
599 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:07:06 | Evert Gango | 1:47:25 | ||
600 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:07:06 | Jaan Eerik Priks | 1:47:28 | ||
601 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:07:07 | Matias Nyländen | 1:46:02 | ||
602 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:07:09 | Öivind Fröisland | 1:30:57 | ||
603 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:07:13 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:35:02 | ||
604 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:07:20 | Henna Siren | 1:44:55 | ||
605 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:07:57 | Esa Korpela | 1:47:06 | ||
606 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:08:08 | Kristjan Maade | 1:57:41 | ||
607 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:08:14 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:18:09 | ||
608 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:08:14 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:46:33 | ||
609 | USK Praga (980) | +4:08:25 | Daniel Krutz | 1:49:03 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:09:01 | Anders af Hällström | 1:52:53 | ||
611 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:10:01 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:50:30 | ||
612 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:10:04 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:41:33 | ||
613 | TOM (730) | +4:10:40 | Herve QUINQUENEL | 2:02:48 | ||
614 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:10:54 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:33:17 | ||
615 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:11:19 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:32:49 | ||
616 | OK Moss (756) | +4:11:45 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:30:46 | ||
617 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:12:29 | Johanna Purrer | 1:57:06 | ||
618 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:12:34 | Patrick Walder | 1:19:20 | ||
619 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:12:42 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:48:51 | ||
620 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:12:44 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:35:39 | ||
621 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:13:01 | Joel Berring | 1:26:25 | ||
622 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:13:11 | Harri Eskelin | 1:41:07 | ||
623 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:13:16 | Hermanni Willman | 1:40:28 | ||
624 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:14:52 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:24:51 | ||
625 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:15:10 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:53:42 | ||
626 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:15:36 | Tibor Vari | 1:40:43 | ||
627 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:15:38 | Andreas Grunder | 1:42:16 | ||
628 | Ark United (1046) | +4:15:47 | Harri Humppi | 1:43:25 | ||
629 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:16:03 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:35:15 | ||
630 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:16:06 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:29:58 | ||
631 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:17:22 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 1:51:40 | ||
632 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:17:35 | Matti Pekkala | 1:41:26 | ||
633 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:17:37 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:39:30 | ||
634 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:17:40 | Matti Vainio | 1:55:45 | ||
635 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:18:13 | Anders Persson | 1:49:31 | ||
636 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:18:18 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:06:15 | ||
637 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:18:54 | Andris Melkerts | 1:38:01 | ||
638 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:20:27 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:19:01 | ||
639 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:21:02 | Margrethe Nilsen | 2:02:47 | ||
640 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:21:05 | Timo Ahonen | 2:02:04 | ||
641 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:21:05 | Ari Ranki | 2:05:41 | ||
642 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:21:06 | Arturs Graube | 1:35:10 | ||
643 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:21:12 | Håkan Persson | 1:47:04 | ||
644 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:21:14 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:46:16 | ||
645 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:21:15 | Juho Peltokorpi | 2:18:12 | ||
646 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:21:16 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:22:55 | ||
647 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:21:27 | Timo Nenonen | 1:41:04 | ||
648 | OK West (781) | +4:21:42 | Toomas Tammer | 1:31:15 | ||
649 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:21:43 | Jussi Sulander | 1:40:58 | ||
650 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:21:52 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:49:34 | ||
651 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:22:57 | Eero Korpi | 1:42:04 | ||
652 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:22:59 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:30:52 | ||
653 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:23:34 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:50:05 | ||
654 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:23:47 | Torsten Kaufmann | 1:56:52 | ||
655 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:23:55 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:09:14 | ||
656 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:23:59 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:44:41 | ||
657 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:24:00 | Robert Hyvönen | 1:56:44 | ||
658 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:24:22 | Matti Turtola | 1:34:12 | ||
659 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:24:30 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:34:27 | ||
660 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:24:32 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:29:29 | ||
661 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:24:32 | Vallo Männiste | 1:49:30 | ||
662 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:24:39 | Eero Junkala | 1:27:39 | ||
663 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:24:40 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:38:07 | ||
664 | Tibro OK (717) | +4:25:08 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:46:55 | ||
665 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:25:49 | Miklos Forrai | 1:55:51 | ||
666 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:25:56 | Outi Haikama | 1:53:51 | ||
667 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +4:26:13 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:57:32 | ||
668 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:26:18 | Sandulis Lidums | 2:02:56 | ||
669 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:26:19 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:46:58 | ||
670 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:26:21 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:41:01 | ||
671 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:26:35 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:51:58 | ||
672 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:27:11 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:55:24 | ||
673 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:27:20 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:38:31 | ||
674 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:27:32 | Olli Lampinen | 2:09:54 | ||
675 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +4:28:20 | Ari Pukki | 1:51:03 | ||
676 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:28:25 | Janne Kohonen | 1:50:59 | ||
677 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:28:29 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:58:52 | ||
678 | Iisu (633) | +4:28:53 | Sami Miettunen | 1:52:13 | ||
679 | Enegia (511) | +4:29:24 | Juho Hietaoja | 1:26:21 | ||
680 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:29:26 | Mark Roth | 1:39:43 | ||
681 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:29:26 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:44:16 | ||
682 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:29:51 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:24:05 | ||
683 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +4:30:17 | Arto Salonen | 1:40:16 | ||
684 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:31:01 | Jan Täppinen | 1:35:50 | ||
685 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:31:21 | Samuel Aasa | 2:06:51 | ||
686 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:31:43 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:53:26 | ||
687 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:31:57 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:39:47 | ||
688 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:32:04 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:47:18 | ||
689 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:32:13 | Matti Stoor | 1:51:06 | ||
690 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:32:16 | Harri Rehula | 1:51:56 | ||
691 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:32:21 | Hanna Sivén | 1:25:29 | ||
692 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +4:32:27 | Morten Tangen | 1:39:51 | ||
693 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:32:36 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:51:44 | ||
694 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:32:38 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:40:37 | ||
695 | Surikati (479) | +4:32:51 | Raimonds Kaze | 1:44:15 | ||
696 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +4:33:07 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:51:18 | ||
697 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:33:31 | Kati Happonen | 1:48:44 | ||
698 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:33:33 | Kalle Sorvari | 1:54:58 | ||
699 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:33:35 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:38:51 | ||
700 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:33:37 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:10:48 | ||
701 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:33:38 | Pasi Rantala | 1:39:18 | ||
702 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:33:42 | Sami Kalamies | 1:49:53 | ||
703 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +4:34:47 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:40:26 | ||
704 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:34:50 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:33:42 | ||
705 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +4:34:52 | Arto Haverinen | 1:42:31 | ||
706 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:35:07 | Petri Rolig | 1:30:10 | ||
707 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +4:35:13 | Hannu Heinelo | 1:54:52 | ||
708 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +4:35:19 | Johannes Kolu | 1:58:22 | ||
709 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +4:35:27 | Ari Haajanen | 1:44:40 | ||
710 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +4:35:31 | Rune Nygård | 1:50:26 | ||
711 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:35:56 | Heikki Lassila | 1:48:39 | ||
712 | Salparasti (1077) | +4:36:04 | Tomi Anttila | 1:42:44 | ||
713 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +4:36:08 | Janne Pitkäkoski | 2:15:48 | ||
714 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +4:36:18 | Marko Laine | 2:01:56 | ||
715 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:36:30 | Marek Pritsik | 1:44:46 | ||
716 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:36:55 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:42:27 | ||
717 | Konserni (820) | +4:36:57 | Ilari Arponen | 1:42:01 | ||
718 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +4:37:17 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:41:08 | ||
719 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:37:28 | Esko Sorri | 1:36:46 | ||
720 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:37:29 | Olli Vesalainen | 2:02:59 | ||
721 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +4:37:30 | Jari Kivelä | 1:50:04 | ||
722 | Kerkesix (1870) | +4:37:49 | Nino Ahokas | 2:07:58 | ||
723 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +4:37:52 | Aulis Rantala | 1:53:03 | ||
724 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:37:57 | Jan Sliva | 2:06:28 | ||
725 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:38:21 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:34:04 | ||
726 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:38:21 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:40:32 | ||
727 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:38:22 | Juha Rantala | 1:34:35 | ||
728 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:39:24 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:40:33 | ||
729 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:39:27 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:42:25 | ||
730 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:39:28 | Jussi Mattila | 1:49:36 | ||
731 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:39:37 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:49:20 | ||
732 | TT226 (669) | +4:40:11 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:36:02 | ||
733 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +4:40:22 | Elin Berg | 1:59:42 | ||
734 | IK Kronan (1298) | +4:41:10 | Terhi Martikainen | 2:01:15 | ||
735 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +4:41:13 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:47:27 | ||
736 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:41:14 | Ville Hiltunen | 2:06:45 | ||
737 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +4:41:17 | Lukas Granlund | 2:04:36 | ||
738 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:41:58 | Harri Virkkala | 1:43:15 | ||
739 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:42:14 | Ossi Luoma | 1:46:49 | ||
740 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:42:17 | Käyhkö Mika | 1:40:45 | ||
741 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:42:18 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:52:15 | ||
742 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:42:22 | Mikko Varonen | 1:38:25 | ||
743 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +4:42:25 | Timo Tolonen | 1:52:21 | ||
744 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:42:33 | Mariano DAndrea | 1:46:56 | ||
745 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:42:36 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:36:56 | ||
746 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:43:00 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:45:12 | ||
747 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +4:43:37 | Arttu Sankari | 2:02:36 | ||
748 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:43:56 | Timo Rantala | 1:39:19 | ||
749 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:44:04 | Harri Taipale | 1:50:21 | ||
750 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:44:34 | Oskar Arnevik | 1:32:15 | ||
751 | FTA 3 (1575) | +4:44:35 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:47:56 | ||
752 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:44:37 | Esa Haaranen | 1:40:30 | ||
753 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:44:40 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:26:19 | ||
754 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:45:15 | Agnes Mercier | 1:35:32 | ||
755 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:45:26 | Kauno Saario | 1:42:57 | ||
756 | Litran Mitta (721) | +4:45:30 | Juha Enroth | 1:52:36 | ||
757 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:45:30 | Henri Törmä | 1:48:26 | ||
758 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:45:35 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:49:50 | ||
759 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:45:48 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:42:29 | ||
760 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:45:55 | Niina Laakso | 1:38:23 | ||
761 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:46:03 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:48:33 | ||
762 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +4:46:05 | Jutta Kanerva | 2:13:39 | ||
763 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:46:31 | Nicolai Hübschle | 1:34:13 | ||
764 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:46:45 | Kari Huttunen | 1:41:42 | ||
765 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +4:47:18 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:57:03 | ||
766 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:47:48 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:44:58 | ||
767 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:47:54 | Arne Sågfors | 1:45:05 | ||
768 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:47:55 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:36:13 | ||
769 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:47:59 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:32:21 | ||
770 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:48:02 | Jens Werner | 1:36:35 | ||
771 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:48:06 | Öivind Myhre | 1:48:15 | ||
772 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:48:12 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 1:49:41 | ||
773 | PaVi (520) | +4:48:15 | Henrik Lindell | 2:16:25 | ||
774 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:50:24 | Mika Nieminen | 1:36:57 | ||
775 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +4:50:25 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:56:52 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:50:29 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:38:24 | ||
777 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:50:32 | Tuomo Teno | 1:51:55 | ||
778 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:50:56 | Matti Jakkula | 1:52:25 | ||
779 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +4:51:25 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:47:51 | ||
780 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:51:26 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:26:09 | ||
781 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +4:51:29 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:54:18 | ||
782 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:51:36 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:57:44 | ||
783 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +4:51:40 | Olli Enqvist | 2:05:22 | ||
784 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:51:46 | Pyry Viberg | 1:34:51 | ||
785 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:51:46 | Ari Jalli | 1:45:02 | ||
786 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:51:55 | Anterus Puranen | 1:54:49 | ||
787 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:51:57 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:33:33 | ||
788 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:52:00 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:44:54 | ||
789 | SukK 83 (661) | +4:52:06 | Jere Viljanen | 1:48:49 | ||
790 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +4:52:14 | Kalle Jäntti | 2:00:15 | ||
791 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:52:29 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:40:42 | ||
792 | Juntit OK (506) | +4:52:29 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:02:01 | ||
793 | eLadies (664) | +4:52:42 | Kirsi Boström | 1:42:42 | ||
794 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:53:17 | Rune Sträte | 1:34:57 | ||
795 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:53:20 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:35:08 | ||
796 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +4:53:32 | Riikka Pasanen | 2:00:31 | ||
797 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +4:53:37 | Sami Koivula | 1:49:20 | ||
798 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +4:53:53 | Mika Mukkala | 2:10:43 | ||
799 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:53:58 | Antti Kajan | 1:37:01 | ||
800 | Ajokoirat (854) | +4:54:03 | Kristian Karlsson | 1:50:03 | ||
801 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:54:13 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:19:07 | ||
802 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +4:54:18 | Ville Salovaara | 2:02:23 | ||
803 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:54:21 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:43:39 | ||
804 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:54:25 | Aino Ojanen | 1:42:23 | ||
805 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:54:30 | Timo Saarinen | 1:48:54 | ||
806 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +4:54:33 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:54:12 | ||
807 | Team Azure (814) | +4:54:35 | Tommi Niskanen | 1:44:43 | ||
808 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +4:55:10 | Kari Vainio | 2:05:01 | ||
809 | OK TON (1091) | +4:55:18 | Andres Lauba | 1:45:02 | ||
810 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +4:55:25 | Antti Uotila | 1:36:33 | ||
811 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +4:55:42 | Saku Suuriniemi | 2:14:08 | ||
812 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +4:55:45 | Juha Jokela | 1:33:22 | ||
813 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:55:54 | Panu Koivula | 1:50:16 | ||
814 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +4:56:12 | Stig Larsson | 2:15:21 | ||
815 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:56:34 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:45:59 | ||
816 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +4:56:36 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:38:45 | ||
817 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +4:56:37 | Jacob Berg | 1:54:23 | ||
818 | Geodeesi (1622) | +4:56:39 | Dimitri Tuomela | 1:32:31 | ||
819 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:56:47 | Marko Alin | 1:43:45 | ||
820 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +4:56:52 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:59:43 | ||
821 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +4:56:54 | Jiri Kopra | 2:03:50 | ||
822 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +4:56:55 | Arto Hälinen | 1:56:24 | ||
823 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:56:58 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:49:32 | ||
824 | Palo-88 (753) | +4:57:03 | Terho Haapajärvi | 1:56:07 | ||
825 | Tamrock (687) | +4:57:06 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:43:05 | ||
826 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +4:57:07 | Jukka Eeva | 1:34:49 | ||
827 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +4:57:12 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 1:50:33 | ||
828 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +4:57:19 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:50:17 | ||
829 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +4:57:21 | Toms Straume | 1:45:19 | ||
830 | SAL (455) | +4:57:22 | Eero Rantala | 1:56:38 | ||
831 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +4:57:24 | Antti Vilkkilä | 2:02:09 | ||
832 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +4:57:25 | Anne Hartonen | 1:43:05 | ||
833 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +4:57:38 | Jussi Malinen | 2:33:13 | ||
834 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +4:58:27 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:26:04 | ||
835 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +4:58:38 | Ari Niemensivu | 1:59:17 | ||
836 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +4:58:54 | Veikko Maijala | 1:52:40 | ||
837 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +4:59:03 | Joona Koistinen | 1:43:17 | ||
838 | OK Måsen (495) | +4:59:06 | Stefan Westlin | 1:51:05 | ||
839 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +4:59:12 | Joona Vuorela | 1:45:06 | ||
840 | IOF (662) | +4:59:23 | Daniel Leibundgut | 1:48:06 | ||
841 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +4:59:35 | Toni Paloheimo | 1:27:24 | ||
842 | SK Uranus (726) | +4:59:37 | Alpo Mikkonen | 1:59:21 | ||
843 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +5:00:05 | Miro Piippolainen | 2:03:30 | ||
844 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +5:00:20 | Pekka Patana | 1:48:19 | ||
845 | Tornator (702) | +5:00:23 | Antti Siirtola | 1:54:07 | ||
846 | SK-0K (1621) | +5:00:27 | Teemu Kanerva | 2:06:40 | ||
847 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +5:00:38 | Marko Joentausta | 1:44:02 | ||
848 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +5:00:54 | Tommi Gröhn | 2:02:16 | ||
849 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +5:01:30 | Allan Everum | 2:40:57 | ||
850 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +5:01:30 | Tilde Backlund | 1:28:53 | ||
851 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:01:48 | Jari Alamaa | 1:57:12 | ||
852 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:01:50 | Elias Tolvanen | 2:07:15 | ||
853 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +5:01:54 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:43:18 | ||
854 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:02:30 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:57:45 | ||
855 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +5:02:37 | Kjell Maroni | 2:08:15 | ||
856 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +5:03:08 | Peter Zetterström | 1:46:23 | ||
857 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +5:03:16 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:00:42 | ||
858 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +5:03:46 | Ari Niiranen | 1:46:02 | ||
859 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +5:03:49 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:32:57 | ||
860 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +5:03:59 | Tapani Repo | 1:53:41 | ||
861 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +5:04:01 | Tor Gustavsson | 1:43:12 | ||
862 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:04:11 | Juho Latvala | 1:50:04 | ||
863 | OK Kurmis (477) | +5:04:13 | Ansis Skrastins | 1:48:55 | ||
864 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +5:04:38 | Jukka Siirilä | 1:49:57 | ||
865 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +5:04:42 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:00:21 | ||
866 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +5:05:28 | Tero Kokko | 1:53:55 | ||
867 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +5:05:32 | Florian Haller | 2:01:32 | ||
868 | Fujitsu (655) | +5:05:38 | Pauli Salminen | 2:30:56 | ||
869 | Judica (1758) | +5:05:55 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:52:41 | ||
870 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +5:05:55 | Antti Takala | 1:47:28 | ||
871 | AC Harharetki (671) | +5:05:57 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:47:44 | ||
872 | InnOK (1069) | +5:05:58 | Olavi Keränen | 2:10:37 | ||
873 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +5:05:59 | Karri Kaasinen | 2:05:29 | ||
874 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +5:06:18 | Petri Hulkko | 1:43:48 | ||
875 | Victorious Secret (550) | +5:06:22 | Henna Salminen | 2:07:32 | ||
876 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +5:06:35 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:44:32 | ||
877 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +5:06:37 | Kim Hellström | 2:01:28 | ||
878 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +5:07:34 | Marko Sopo | 1:37:37 | ||
879 | MacGregor (748) | +5:07:40 | Kari Tirkkonen | 2:05:02 | ||
880 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:07:43 | Mikko Pihlatie | 2:09:39 | ||
881 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +5:07:47 | Tiina Paavola | 1:53:14 | ||
882 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:07:58 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 2:06:45 | ||
883 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +5:08:06 | Christoffer Melin | 1:51:58 | ||
884 | KTTO (983) | +5:08:06 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:52:59 | ||
885 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +5:08:28 | Jukka Niskanen | 2:04:06 | ||
886 | Turun Visat (805) | +5:08:49 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:31:50 | ||
887 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +5:09:07 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:27:39 | ||
888 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +5:09:14 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 1:53:57 | ||
889 | Ericsson SK (929) | +5:09:20 | Johan Sköld | 2:01:43 | ||
890 | Toiska (957) | +5:09:23 | Uula Ranta | 2:32:44 | ||
891 | Paroc (1719) | +5:09:26 | Jussi Vainio | 1:52:38 | ||
892 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +5:09:27 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 2:06:03 | ||
893 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:09:39 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 1:55:57 | ||
894 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:09:43 | Ilkka Köntti | 2:23:18 | ||
895 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +5:09:48 | Antti Auvinen | 1:56:17 | ||
896 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +5:10:26 | Mikko Ponsi | 1:41:21 | ||
897 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +5:10:30 | Janne Jylhä | 1:35:40 | ||
898 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +5:10:45 | Janne Viljamaa | 1:55:05 | ||
899 | UNO SK (507) | +5:11:13 | Marcus Prest | 1:52:31 | ||
900 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +5:11:16 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:48:56 | ||
901 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +5:11:34 | Jani Markkanen | 1:53:31 | ||
902 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +5:11:39 | Ville Tervonen | 1:39:21 | ||
903 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +5:11:45 | Sami Muhonen | 1:56:59 | ||
904 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +5:11:45 | Erkki Kuosmanen | 1:54:52 | ||
905 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +5:11:47 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:50:43 | ||
906 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +5:11:49 | Pasi Viberg | 1:54:33 | ||
907 | Eränaali (796) | +5:11:51 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:04:24 | ||
908 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +5:11:55 | Sanna Minkkinen | 1:53:39 | ||
909 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +5:12:00 | Antti Oikarinen | 1:59:05 | ||
910 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +5:12:06 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:46:09 | ||
911 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +5:12:18 | Aki Lindroos | 2:11:15 | ||
912 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +5:12:20 | Mikko Helminen | 1:44:05 | ||
913 | Rasti K18 (626) | +5:12:21 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:45:29 | ||
914 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:12:33 | Juha Himanen | 2:00:51 | ||
915 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +5:12:46 | Matias Huida | 2:12:21 | ||
916 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +5:12:57 | Bastian Aniszewski | 1:47:16 | ||
917 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +5:13:02 | Miika Ristimäki | 1:55:11 | ||
918 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +5:13:08 | Sami Tapio | 1:40:23 | ||
919 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +5:13:23 | Clare Howes | 2:09:00 | ||
920 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +5:13:28 | Juha Rissanen | 2:10:29 | ||
921 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:13:55 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:51:29 | ||
922 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +5:14:36 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:32:53 | ||
923 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +5:14:39 | Timo Kulmala | 1:56:57 | ||
924 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +5:14:40 | Antti Roivas | 1:55:14 | ||
925 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +5:14:47 | Mikhail Ushakov | 2:13:42 | ||
926 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +5:14:56 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:58:20 | ||
927 | Turun Puristus (818) | +5:14:58 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:39:25 | ||
928 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +5:15:11 | Timo Rinne | 2:02:25 | ||
929 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +5:15:14 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:57:21 | ||
930 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:15:20 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:33:51 | ||
931 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:15:25 | Mattias Pousette | 1:58:38 | ||
932 | Malvik IL (1118) | +5:16:10 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | 1:46:40 | ||
933 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +5:16:12 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:38:30 | ||
934 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +5:16:32 | Ola Torstensson | 1:34:54 | ||
935 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +5:16:48 | Suvi Harju | 1:43:19 | ||
936 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +5:16:50 | Antti Laatu | 2:09:50 | ||
937 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +5:16:52 | Jaakko Pöyhönen | 1:35:09 | ||
938 | TosiMiehet (525) | +5:16:53 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:39:25 | ||
939 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +5:16:54 | Jari Holmberg | 1:41:03 | ||
940 | Futurice (698) | +5:16:56 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:40:58 | ||
941 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +5:16:57 | Antti Nieminen | 1:54:53 | ||
942 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +5:17:14 | Kimmo Paananen | 2:03:58 | ||
943 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +5:17:15 | Reima Piispanen | 1:41:49 | ||
944 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +5:17:19 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:37:30 | ||
945 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +5:17:20 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:41:05 | ||
946 | Baron Team (1716) | +5:17:21 | Emma Seppä | 2:06:34 | ||
947 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +5:17:27 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 1:53:14 | ||
948 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +5:17:28 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 1:50:46 | ||
949 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +5:17:29 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:50:04 | ||
950 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +5:17:30 | Esa Joensuu | 2:20:53 | ||
951 | RaTro (969) | +5:17:32 | Teemu Vainio | 1:58:59 | ||
952 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +5:17:37 | Akseli Wiik | 2:22:19 | ||
953 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +5:17:43 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:17:16 | ||
954 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +5:18:01 | Anu Pikkarainen | 2:06:10 | ||
955 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:18:02 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:44:37 | ||
956 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +5:18:05 | Agris Dreimanis | 1:53:28 | ||
957 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +5:18:08 | Alexander Lukichev | 1:36:49 | ||
958 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +5:18:20 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:00:49 | ||
959 | Eräs seura (1239) | +5:18:43 | Kalle Saarimaa | 2:00:24 | ||
960 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:18:47 | Markku Reponen | 2:15:54 | ||
961 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +5:18:48 | Pauli Laurila | 1:38:53 | ||
962 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +5:18:52 | Antti Hapola | 1:54:13 | ||
963 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +5:18:55 | Timo Järvinen | 2:16:32 | ||
964 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +5:18:55 | Aiva Klepere | 1:47:48 | ||
965 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +5:18:57 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:32:09 | ||
966 | Navi 4 (1449) | +5:19:35 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:36:05 | ||
967 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +5:19:38 | Joonas Likander | 1:52:45 | ||
968 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +5:19:48 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:24:19 | ||
969 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +5:20:15 | Lasse Qvist | 1:44:46 | ||
970 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +5:20:22 | Mika Pylväs | 1:38:47 | ||
971 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +5:20:33 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 1:39:42 | ||
972 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +5:20:34 | Janne Heikkinen | 2:20:03 | ||
973 | Ajolinja (1846) | +5:20:38 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:39:03 | ||
974 | Auran Vannas (598) | +5:20:39 | Lauri Soini | 1:34:28 | ||
975 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +5:20:50 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 2:00:08 | ||
976 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +5:20:55 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:56:03 | ||
977 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +5:21:06 | Joni Turpeinen | 1:54:28 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:21:24 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:53:34 | ||
979 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +5:21:26 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 2:40:41 | ||
980 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +5:21:41 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:48:26 | ||
981 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +5:22:04 | Vesa Rantala | 1:39:12 | ||
982 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +5:22:16 | Emil Olsson | 1:27:12 | ||
983 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +5:23:17 | Samuli Lehto | 2:04:37 | ||
984 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +5:23:36 | Timo Punkari | 1:40:43 | ||
985 | Röytiöt (1785) | +5:23:39 | Henna Röytiö | 1:42:12 | ||
986 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +5:23:52 | Valkama Juha | 1:39:48 | ||
987 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +5:23:55 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:44:05 | ||
988 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +5:24:02 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:47:29 | ||
989 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +5:24:09 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:48:04 | ||
990 | Korpisoturit (787) | +5:24:25 | Tero Suominen | 2:11:38 | ||
991 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +5:25:29 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:55:06 | ||
992 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +5:25:32 | Magnus Nylund | 1:41:11 | ||
993 | SPYMS (759) | +5:25:44 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:53:45 | ||
994 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +5:25:53 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:35:30 | ||
995 | 2Einsteins (956) | +5:26:05 | Eero Viikki | 2:13:07 | ||
996 | Team Lost (706) | +5:26:27 | Matti Rautkivi | 1:42:14 | ||
997 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +5:26:55 | Sami Rikka | 1:57:48 | ||
998 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +5:27:12 | Pauli Suurpää | 1:41:21 | ||
999 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +5:27:19 | Jukka Sakki | 1:41:05 | ||
1000 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +5:27:22 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:45:23 | ||
1001 | OK Lalle (1775) | +5:27:23 | Mark Ruda | 1:31:14 | ||
1002 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +5:27:43 | Stein Markhus | 2:05:00 | ||
1003 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +5:28:07 | Simo Nieminen | 2:01:05 | ||
1004 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +5:28:14 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:42:11 | ||
1005 | OK KPO (783) | +5:28:50 | Greta Biskop | 1:40:29 | ||
1006 | Turengin RC (948) | +5:29:25 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:45:18 | ||
1007 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +5:29:28 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:19:52 | ||
1008 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +5:29:37 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:46:05 | ||
1009 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +5:29:41 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 1:43:42 | ||
1010 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +5:29:42 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:45:42 | ||
1011 | OC Harharetki (763) | +5:29:48 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:45:42 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +5:30:04 | Jan Reijo | 1:56:23 | ||
1013 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +5:30:06 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 2:01:13 | ||
1014 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +5:30:58 | Lari Lehtonen | 1:49:59 | ||
1015 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +5:31:00 | Harri Sorvari | 2:07:59 | ||
1016 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +5:31:32 | Joni Hemminki | 1:49:50 | ||
1017 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +5:31:34 | Juha Haapola | 1:40:30 | ||
1018 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +5:31:47 | Tero Nummila | 1:52:46 | ||
1019 | Losy (1732) | +5:32:03 | Danil Klestov | 2:01:50 | ||
1020 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +5:32:15 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:46:13 | ||
1021 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +5:32:25 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:31:29 | ||
1022 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +5:32:34 | Timo Koponen | 1:45:31 | ||
1023 | Östmarka OK (864) | +5:32:56 | Björn Christensen | 2:06:59 | ||
1024 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +5:33:14 | Herkko Valkama | 1:52:05 | ||
1025 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +5:33:18 | Jaakko Kallio | 1:57:49 | ||
1026 | Kanuuna (1783) | +5:33:23 | Sami Ahonen | 1:51:24 | ||
1027 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +5:33:39 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:49:48 | ||
1028 | PYVMM (977) | +5:33:44 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:27:43 | ||
1029 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +5:33:51 | Esa Tihilä | 2:22:22 | ||
1030 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +5:34:34 | Rami Koskinen | 1:39:14 | ||
1031 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +5:35:15 | Ville Riihimäki | 1:33:39 | ||
1032 | SK Samperi (840) | +5:35:18 | Mikael Mononen | 1:59:35 | ||
1033 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +5:35:35 | Jari Jolkkonen | 1:52:50 | ||
1034 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +5:35:39 | Harri Vaara | 1:51:55 | ||
1035 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +5:35:45 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:43:46 | ||
1036 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +5:35:54 | Kim Parkkinen | 1:52:52 | ||
1037 | NCS Sport (727) | +5:36:09 | Eero Miettinen | 1:53:04 | ||
1038 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +5:36:24 | Visa Nieminen | 1:57:57 | ||
1039 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +5:36:26 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:38:23 | ||
1040 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +5:36:30 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:55:16 | ||
1041 | Digita (905) | +5:36:45 | Antti Horto | 1:55:24 | ||
1042 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +5:36:54 | Mikko Heilala | 1:53:15 | ||
1043 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +5:37:22 | Mika Purmonen | 1:59:10 | ||
1044 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +5:37:23 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:00:12 | ||
1045 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +5:37:31 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:05:11 | ||
1046 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +5:37:38 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:02:29 | ||
1047 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +5:37:58 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:45:40 | ||
1048 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:37:59 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:39:34 | ||
1049 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +5:38:47 | Ari Kallio | 1:51:03 | ||
1050 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +5:39:12 | Amos Larinkoski | 2:05:24 | ||
1051 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +5:39:17 | Janne Turunen | 2:10:03 | ||
1052 | Metsälehti (1745) | +5:39:25 | Valtteri Skyttä | 2:03:57 | ||
1053 | Navi 7 (1383) | +5:39:32 | Maarit Partanen | 1:43:34 | ||
1054 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +5:39:44 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:48:36 | ||
1055 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +5:39:52 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:41:48 | ||
1056 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +5:40:01 | Vitaly Klimenko | 1:56:45 | ||
1057 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +5:40:05 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:47:24 | ||
1058 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +5:40:17 | Aidan McCullough | 1:37:23 | ||
1059 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +5:40:52 | Petri Seppälä | 2:19:32 | ||
1060 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +5:41:03 | Juuso Kilpikoski | 1:58:39 | ||
1061 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +5:41:12 | Markku Ronnila | 1:56:50 | ||
1062 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +5:41:30 | Steve Dempsey | 2:16:50 | ||
1063 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:41:38 | Vesa Arjovuo | 1:58:24 | ||
1064 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +5:41:58 | Heikki Andersson | 2:05:02 | ||
1065 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +5:42:09 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:50:56 | ||
1066 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +5:42:09 | Timo Niemi | 2:01:05 | ||
1067 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +5:42:38 | Markus Bruun | 2:03:46 | ||
1068 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +5:42:49 | Harri Koskelainen | 1:51:01 | ||
1069 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +5:42:53 | Jouni Purhonen | 1:40:37 | ||
1070 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +5:43:01 | Olli Mielonen | 1:57:43 | ||
1071 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +5:43:14 | Panu Kantola | 2:00:07 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +5:43:18 | Nina Asikainen | 1:58:18 | ||
1073 | Kotipojat (946) | +5:43:39 | Pekka Metsola | 1:48:09 | ||
1074 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +5:44:02 | Venla Rannila | 1:57:32 | ||
1075 | Armatuuri (1561) | +5:44:05 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:19:24 | ||
1076 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +5:44:10 | Harri Hiltunen | 2:12:14 | ||
1077 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +5:44:36 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:26:17 | ||
1078 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +5:44:37 | Sonja Laasonen | 2:00:47 | ||
1079 | Sulzer (1203) | +5:44:58 | Kasperi Salonen | 2:00:38 | ||
1080 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +5:44:58 | Timo Lehto | 1:58:46 | ||
1081 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +5:45:19 | Akseli Laatikainen | 1:57:24 | ||
1082 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +5:45:27 | Leevi Valtanen | 1:54:34 | ||
1083 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +5:45:34 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:57:15 | ||
1084 | Kaslink (1836) | +5:45:36 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:39:55 | ||
1085 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +5:46:01 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:54:39 | ||
1086 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +5:46:09 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:00:37 | ||
1087 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +5:46:10 | Särkilahti Soini | 2:01:18 | ||
1088 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +5:46:21 | Volker Naulin | 2:02:48 | ||
1089 | Yksintein (1659) | +5:46:30 | Salla Salomaa | 1:55:45 | ||
1090 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +5:46:30 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:50:14 | ||
1091 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:46:42 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:37:25 | ||
1092 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +5:47:22 | Juho Hautaniemi | 2:03:49 | ||
1093 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +5:47:41 | Jukka Partti | 2:10:10 | ||
1094 | Telko (940) | +5:47:42 | Kirik Klimenko | 1:51:17 | ||
1095 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +5:47:45 | Lauri Laine | 1:53:49 | ||
1096 | Pörssi ry (522) | +5:48:27 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:45:45 | ||
1097 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +5:48:34 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:53:17 | ||
1098 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +5:48:38 | Joonas Aho | 2:08:50 | ||
1099 | Taxi Team (785) | +5:48:39 | Juha Leskinen | 2:03:56 | ||
1100 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +5:48:53 | Jussi Kähäri | 1:43:43 | ||
1101 | Solita (780) | +5:49:20 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:40:08 | ||
1102 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +5:49:33 | Annika Ampuja | 1:53:25 | ||
1103 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:49:49 | Mia Muhonen | 1:43:32 | ||
1104 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +5:50:04 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:39:54 | ||
1105 | Väsby OK (1360) | +5:50:28 | Filip Olsson | 1:54:54 | ||
1106 | Neliveto (845) | +5:50:38 | Juha Paturi | 1:40:58 | ||
1107 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +5:51:00 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:14:46 | ||
1108 | HRUP (649) | +5:51:31 | Selin Toni | 2:10:17 | ||
1109 | Kananpojat (912) | +5:51:34 | Kai Kyckling | 2:10:24 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +5:51:40 | Pirkka Annila | 1:41:06 | ||
1111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +5:51:41 | Tero Laine | 2:11:11 | ||
1112 | Dentina (819) | +5:51:42 | Jonni Nykänen | 1:46:07 | ||
1113 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +5:52:14 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 1:56:58 | ||
1114 | Navi 8 (927) | +5:52:39 | Laura Virjula | 2:00:24 | ||
1115 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +5:52:51 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:54:46 | ||
1116 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +5:54:08 | Mika Lamu | 2:22:55 | ||
1117 | OtaKraa (1601) | +5:54:16 | Ella Potka | 1:57:48 | ||
1118 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +5:54:26 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 1:58:22 | ||
1119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +5:55:55 | Onni Koski | 2:09:54 | ||
1120 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +5:56:00 | Tapani Hasanen | 2:00:47 | ||
1121 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +5:56:07 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:53:27 | ||
1122 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +5:56:22 | Tomi Silvonen | 2:15:02 | ||
1123 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +5:57:09 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 2:04:07 | ||
1124 | Firstbeat (585) | +5:57:10 | Tapio Mäkinen | 1:45:29 | ||
1125 | Metos (1218) | +5:57:20 | Toni Tolonen | 2:38:13 | ||
1126 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +5:57:40 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 1:50:19 | ||
1127 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +5:57:47 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:43:28 | ||
1128 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +5:57:48 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:24:29 | ||
1129 | Nabla (951) | +5:57:57 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:43:35 | ||
1130 | EDX (871) | +5:58:11 | Jari Myllärinen | 2:40:14 | ||
1131 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +5:58:13 | Paavo Väätäjä | 2:00:06 | ||
1132 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +5:58:24 | Heikki Kahila | 1:52:43 | ||
1133 | Rejlers (1048) | +5:58:27 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:58:04 | ||
1134 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +5:59:25 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:53:11 | ||
1135 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +5:59:25 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:57:05 | ||
1136 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +5:59:26 | Juha Nappu | 1:51:31 | ||
1137 | Valtra (724) | +5:59:28 | Paavo Nousiainen | 2:32:48 | ||
1138 | Köntit (1036) | +5:59:37 | Ville Nurmi | 2:02:13 | ||
1139 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +5:59:45 | Kevin Lillhonga | 2:15:08 | ||
1140 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:00:06 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:57:29 | ||
1141 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:00:10 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:01:17 | ||
1142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +6:00:12 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:42:14 | ||
1143 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +6:00:26 | Juha Julkunen | 1:57:52 | ||
1144 | FTA 2 (939) | +6:00:36 | Petteri Muola | 1:31:43 | ||
1145 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:00:40 | Mika Kottila | 2:16:47 | ||
1146 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +6:00:52 | Magnus Lindroos | 1:45:44 | ||
1147 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +6:01:02 | Kai Antell | 1:27:25 | ||
1148 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +6:01:18 | Markku Ruohonen | 2:00:50 | ||
1149 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +6:02:35 | Jyri Ketolainen | 2:21:50 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +6:02:36 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:08:27 | ||
1151 | Rasti/C (918) | +6:03:08 | Ville Sällinen | 1:47:50 | ||
1152 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:03:52 | Turo Kangas | 1:39:41 | ||
1153 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:03:53 | Dan Roitburd | 2:34:29 | ||
1154 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +6:04:37 | Kimmo Mattila | 2:03:16 | ||
1155 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +6:04:52 | Petri Frondelius | 1:39:25 | ||
1156 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +6:05:03 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:49:22 | ||
1157 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +6:05:15 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:59:15 | ||
1158 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:05:18 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:41:50 | ||
1159 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:05:20 | Mikko Pellikka | 1:59:22 | ||
1160 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:05:21 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:27:12 | ||
1161 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +6:05:44 | Janne Kainulainen | 1:50:24 | ||
1162 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:05:54 | Pasi Santapakka | 2:00:16 | ||
1163 | MMK OK (1698) | +6:05:54 | Tuomas Pouta | 2:01:51 | ||
1164 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:05:55 | Hanna Björkstrand | 1:40:56 | ||
1165 | Team Tommila (835) | +6:06:08 | Lauri Tommila | 2:00:59 | ||
1166 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +6:06:09 | HEIKKI AHTIAINEN | 1:32:59 | ||
1167 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +6:06:09 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 2:47:15 | ||
1168 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +6:06:37 | Ville Tuomi | 2:00:19 | ||
1169 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +6:07:01 | Arto Jeskanen | 2:49:05 | ||
1170 | EKI (1813) | +6:07:08 | Joonas Lehtonen | 2:25:50 | ||
1171 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:07:13 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:43:33 | ||
1172 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:08:26 | Kati Heinonen | 1:38:08 | ||
1173 | Datactica (824) | +6:08:29 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:35:08 | ||
1174 | Digia (1767) | +6:08:41 | Kimmo Tokkari | 1:39:37 | ||
1175 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:09:01 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:53:19 | ||
1176 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:09:14 | Pekka Raunio | 2:18:32 | ||
1177 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:09:32 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:40:55 | ||
1178 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +6:09:42 | Anders Lindström | 2:01:49 | ||
1179 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +6:09:45 | Jonas Svensson | 1:39:08 | ||
1180 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +6:10:02 | Eveliina Lintula | 2:03:58 | ||
1181 | Atria (1589) | +6:10:14 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 2:23:38 | ||
1182 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:10:16 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:41:13 | ||
1183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +6:10:17 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 2:25:48 | ||
1184 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:10:20 | Tuomo Rinne | 2:18:58 | ||
1185 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:10:38 | Janne Pekkala | 2:19:27 | ||
1186 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:10:46 | Marikki Nygård | 1:31:55 | ||
1187 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +6:11:06 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:25:37 | ||
1188 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +6:11:17 | Retu Niemi | 1:57:08 | ||
1189 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:11:20 | Johan Asikainen | 1:42:06 | ||
1190 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:11:23 | Esko Harjama | 1:42:02 | ||
1191 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +6:12:29 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:54:47 | ||
1192 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:12:47 | Erwin Schramm | 2:05:02 | ||
1193 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +6:12:49 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:34:05 | ||
1194 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:13:19 | Riku-Ville Koskinen | 1:43:56 | ||
1195 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +6:13:54 | Iina Oja | 2:27:44 | ||
1196 | OK EMitVit (908) | +6:14:15 | Jari Laine | 1:49:39 | ||
1197 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:14:18 | Pekka Kannus | 1:41:56 | ||
1198 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:14:34 | Timo Hämynen | 2:36:45 | ||
1199 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:15:00 | Jouni Hakola | 2:02:09 | ||
1200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +6:15:15 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:33:00 | ||
1201 | Surut (1540) | +6:16:06 | Anton Österblad | 1:29:40 | ||
1202 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:16:13 | Tapani Mäkinen | 2:23:41 | ||
1203 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +6:16:22 | Lauri Heiliö | 1:59:01 | ||
1204 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +6:16:38 | Juha Inkinen | 1:53:04 | ||
1205 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +6:16:42 | Antti Ilomäki | 1:42:52 | ||
1206 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:17:03 | Tuomo Kirjonen | 2:11:40 | ||
1207 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +6:17:06 | Sirkka Sarkki | 2:16:15 | ||
1208 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:17:16 | Niko Kälkäjä | 1:58:58 | ||
1209 | Thinkers (709) | +6:17:39 | Lauri Maasola | 1:39:49 | ||
1210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +6:18:05 | Tapio Ojala | 2:36:28 | ||
1211 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +6:18:13 | Kari Porkka | 2:12:48 | ||
1212 | Outotec (622) | +6:18:19 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:45:46 | ||
1213 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +6:18:37 | Lasse Lindroth | 2:34:51 | ||
1214 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:18:44 | Hanna Grannabba | 1:53:58 | ||
1215 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +6:20:24 | Teemu Saarinen | 2:03:36 | ||
1216 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +6:21:00 | Marko Österman | 1:45:36 | ||
1217 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +6:21:17 | Erkki Turunen | 1:55:38 | ||
1218 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +6:21:34 | Pekka Alasaari | 2:19:20 | ||
1219 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +6:21:43 | Harri Korteniemi | 2:23:45 | ||
1220 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +6:21:51 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:45:45 | ||
1221 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +6:21:56 | Mikko Apo | 2:02:04 | ||
1222 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +6:22:04 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:12:44 | ||
1223 | Lounapartio (1039) | +6:22:11 | Aaron Kling | 1:57:45 | ||
1224 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +6:22:17 | Kari Laitinen | 1:59:46 | ||
1225 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:22:28 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:35:27 | ||
1226 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +6:22:28 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:59:35 | ||
1227 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +6:22:33 | Kari Hassinen | 2:19:33 | ||
1228 | Maasillat (982) | +6:22:43 | Rita Maasilta | 2:16:10 | ||
1229 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:22:46 | Olli Raula | 2:46:59 | ||
1230 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +6:22:52 | Erkki Lehtonen | 2:10:19 | ||
1231 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +6:22:53 | Henna Jylhä | 1:50:29 | ||
1232 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +6:23:34 | Henry Grönholm | 1:40:55 | ||
1233 | NiPa (1604) | +6:23:49 | Samuel Peltoniemi | 1:43:10 | ||
1234 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:24:07 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:58:35 | ||
1235 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +6:24:10 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 2:13:31 | ||
1236 | Fennia (524) | +6:24:25 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:52:36 | ||
1237 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +6:24:31 | Teppo Källi | 2:00:33 | ||
1238 | OP (874) | +6:24:39 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:58:38 | ||
1239 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +6:24:46 | Simon Manselin | 2:06:05 | ||
1240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:24:49 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:52:10 | ||
1241 | eLadies 2 (851) | +6:24:54 | Rita Linko | 1:51:53 | ||
1242 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +6:25:14 | Timo Haataja | 2:26:44 | ||
1243 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +6:25:43 | Juho Kimmo | 1:50:51 | ||
1244 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:25:47 | Antti-Jussi Nygård | 1:53:21 | ||
1245 | Salon Viesti (953) | +6:26:21 | Eveliina Peltola | 1:47:20 | ||
1246 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +6:26:32 | Juha Räikkönen | 2:01:39 | ||
1247 | Droit (1017) | +6:26:46 | Matti Harju | 1:31:07 | ||
1248 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +6:26:49 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:52:53 | ||
1249 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +6:27:27 | Ville Kauppi | 1:40:59 | ||
1250 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +6:27:31 | Ella Hirvonen | 1:31:21 | ||
1251 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +6:28:12 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:50:11 | ||
1252 | Hihhulit (1213) | +6:28:24 | Henri Saari | 1:38:56 | ||
1253 | Sitowise (1614) | +6:28:40 | Eero Lehikoinen | 1:50:35 | ||
1254 | TP Industrials (686) | +6:29:09 | Lauri Helenius | 2:00:20 | ||
1255 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +6:29:18 | Lauri Ahokallio | 1:50:43 | ||
1256 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:29:27 | Juho Rissanen | 2:00:31 | ||
1257 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +6:29:29 | Timo Rokka | 1:55:03 | ||
1258 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +6:29:34 | Anni Toppila | 1:55:34 | ||
1259 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +6:29:46 | Antti Valo | 1:50:58 | ||
1260 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +6:29:58 | Juuso Lemola | 2:11:19 | ||
1261 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +6:30:07 | Harri Kuusela | 2:46:34 | ||
1262 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +6:30:18 | Vesa Saarinen | 1:51:41 | ||
1263 | Tieto (1168) | +6:30:49 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:47:26 | ||
1264 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +6:31:07 | Hannu Saloheimo | 1:52:11 | ||
1265 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +6:31:18 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 2:43:24 | ||
1266 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +6:32:41 | Jussi Silventoinen | 1:54:25 | ||
1267 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +6:32:42 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:38:08 | ||
1268 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +6:33:41 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:58:08 | ||
1269 | Patria Land (1586) | +6:34:14 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:57:58 | ||
1270 | Päälliköt (1821) | +6:34:16 | Mika Damskägg | 1:48:02 | ||
1271 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +6:34:24 | Ville Kivinen | 1:27:27 | ||
1272 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +6:34:58 | Jouko Kähkönen | 1:55:36 | ||
1273 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +6:35:08 | Esko Pirttimäki | 1:58:11 | ||
1274 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +6:35:11 | Ville Tarssanen | 2:00:17 | ||
1275 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +6:35:23 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:00:06 | ||
1276 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +6:36:15 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:10:51 | ||
1277 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +6:36:17 | Pirjo Kurppa | 2:00:53 | ||
1278 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +6:36:44 | Vladislav Shor | 1:57:20 | ||
1279 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +6:36:52 | Henrik Lehtonen | 1:57:36 | ||
1280 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +6:36:59 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:53:38 | ||
1281 | Varnitsa (880) | +6:37:05 | Sami Leppänen | 1:42:03 | ||
1282 | Oscar Software (1155) | +6:37:09 | Mika Kiviluoto | 2:08:26 | ||
1283 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +6:37:30 | Jere Lallo | 1:28:38 | ||
1284 | Iivolan Team (813) | +6:37:38 | Hans Holmgren | 2:54:07 | ||
1285 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +6:37:42 | Jussi Vaiste | 2:02:59 | ||
1286 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +6:37:43 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:41:25 | ||
1287 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +6:37:45 | Alpo Kumpula | 1:51:19 | ||
1288 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +6:38:04 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:31:34 | ||
1289 | Sweco (737) | +6:38:08 | Juhani Lantto | 2:22:37 | ||
1290 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +6:38:27 | Marko Latvala | 1:59:15 | ||
1291 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +6:38:31 | Jari Hujala | 1:57:26 | ||
1292 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +6:38:48 | Timo Oksanen | 1:43:45 | ||
1293 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +6:39:43 | Lauri Itkonen | 2:03:47 | ||
1294 | John Deere (749) | +6:40:27 | Antti Harala | 2:31:23 | ||
1295 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +6:41:10 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:04:51 | ||
1296 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +6:41:12 | Olli Hakala | 1:52:34 | ||
1297 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +6:41:29 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:52:47 | ||
1298 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +6:41:36 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:16:15 | ||
1299 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +6:41:37 | Piia Vuorinen | 2:00:50 | ||
1300 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +6:43:05 | Jari Pullinen | 2:04:18 | ||
1301 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +6:43:11 | Nikki Källman | 1:39:56 | ||
1302 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +6:43:23 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:47:31 | ||
1303 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +6:43:35 | Kai Sjöholm | 2:27:19 | ||
1304 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +6:43:45 | Hannu Partio | 2:00:55 | ||
1305 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +6:43:48 | Kyösti Rintala | 2:12:56 | ||
1306 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +6:43:53 | Petri Tikka | 1:41:20 | ||
1307 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +6:43:55 | Erkka Nousiainen | 2:03:53 | ||
1308 | Navi 5 (788) | +6:44:09 | Leena Kurri | 1:35:20 | ||
1309 | Mattersoft (1167) | +6:44:13 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 2:00:36 | ||
1310 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +6:44:29 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:58:17 | ||
1311 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +6:44:38 | Kiviniemi Teemu | 2:26:59 | ||
1312 | OK Computer (1627) | +6:45:10 | Riikka Matala | 2:00:55 | ||
1313 | Team Maha (1875) | +6:45:55 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:47:48 | ||
1314 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +6:46:07 | Atte Supponen | 2:11:26 | ||
1315 | TP Gourp (1086) | +6:46:27 | Mikko Forsell | 2:30:54 | ||
1316 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +6:46:32 | Isabella Feer | 1:14:19 | ||
1317 | CADS Team (1784) | +6:46:55 | Jari Koivunen | 2:28:34 | ||
1318 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +6:46:56 | Mika Tapanainen | 1:45:21 | ||
1319 | Kops (764) | +6:47:05 | Marko Kuhmola | 2:07:19 | ||
1320 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +6:47:07 | Heikki Koskela | 1:46:07 | ||
1321 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +6:47:47 | Mika Penttilä | 1:50:50 | ||
1322 | OYS Vapari (789) | +6:47:58 | Outi Aikio | 2:27:37 | ||
1323 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +6:48:11 | Reijo Sjöblom | 2:06:17 | ||
1324 | Korona (1066) | +6:48:34 | Antti Pasanen | 1:53:25 | ||
1325 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +6:49:01 | Markus Haavio | 1:52:22 | ||
1326 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +6:49:54 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:41:17 | ||
1327 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +6:50:23 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:16:47 | ||
1328 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +6:50:31 | Seppo Pigg | 1:48:13 | ||
1329 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +6:50:33 | Tomi Hakala | 1:39:39 | ||
1330 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +6:50:40 | Topi Levomaa | 1:55:01 | ||
1331 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +6:50:54 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:45:32 | ||
1332 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +6:51:49 | Juha Sundelin | 2:31:38 | ||
1333 | LostBoys (1123) | +6:52:29 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:52:16 | ||
1334 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +6:52:49 | Jesse Jääskeläinen | 1:40:55 | ||
1335 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +6:52:50 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:57:19 | ||
1336 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +6:53:13 | Pekka Vanne | 1:58:12 | ||
1337 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +6:53:22 | Jussi Havunen | 2:00:09 | ||
1338 | Team SOSE (883) | +6:53:47 | Pirjo Sohlo | 1:57:35 | ||
1339 | Karvapallo (1736) | +6:53:53 | Wille Kiuru | 1:47:33 | ||
1340 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +6:54:07 | Marika Hara | 1:35:18 | ||
1341 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +6:55:15 | Oskari Leppä | 1:52:05 | ||
1342 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +6:55:24 | Minna Selin | 2:00:19 | ||
1343 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +6:55:29 | Antti Peltokangas | 1:41:13 | ||
1344 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +6:55:30 | Janne Tani | 1:53:43 | ||
1345 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +6:55:37 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:42:50 | ||
1346 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +6:55:55 | Jukka Makkonen | 2:00:10 | ||
1347 | Off Course (1832) | +6:56:04 | Lauri Tegel | 2:05:13 | ||
1348 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +6:56:41 | Mika Uitto | 1:45:34 | ||
1349 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +6:56:54 | Nelli Rehn | 1:43:04 | ||
1350 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +6:56:59 | Anu Joutsi | 2:00:05 | ||
1351 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +6:57:02 | Jouni Semenoja | 2:23:33 | ||
1352 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +6:57:04 | Anssi Väisänen | 2:01:43 | ||
1353 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +6:57:08 | Junnila Mika | 1:41:46 | ||
1354 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +6:57:17 | Mika Voutila | 2:16:05 | ||
1355 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +6:57:27 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:38:35 | ||
1356 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +6:58:05 | Eero Konttinen | 1:36:34 | ||
1357 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +6:58:07 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:57:28 | ||
1358 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +6:58:12 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:12:18 | ||
1359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +6:58:20 | Juho Salminen | 1:37:13 | ||
1360 | INUS (1231) | +6:58:24 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 1:44:20 | ||
1361 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +6:58:45 | Jari Makkonen | 1:50:36 | ||
1362 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +6:58:47 | Jussi Rämö | 2:19:05 | ||
1363 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +6:58:52 | Ari Anttila | 1:54:25 | ||
1364 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +6:59:12 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:54:50 | ||
1365 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +6:59:20 | E-CHIP! 6 | 1:50:42 | ||
1366 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +6:59:26 | Jouni Leppä | 1:42:03 | ||
1367 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +6:59:37 | Eeva Boman | 1:43:13 | ||
1368 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +6:59:44 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:57:09 | ||
1369 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +7:00:37 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:38:32 | ||
1370 | Cadpool (802) | +7:00:49 | Siitari Marko | 1:57:11 | ||
1371 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +7:00:59 | Arto Niininen | 2:17:08 | ||
1372 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +7:01:07 | Paavo Kriktilä | 1:39:16 | ||
1373 | ME Pummit (1204) | +7:01:32 | Tanskanen Jouni | 2:25:33 | ||
1374 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +7:01:54 | Saara Leino | 2:27:17 | ||
1375 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +7:02:12 | Erkki Silander | 1:58:04 | ||
1376 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +7:02:38 | Paavo Arvola | 2:01:12 | ||
1377 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +7:03:09 | Juho Karppinen | 1:40:59 | ||
1378 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +7:03:47 | Noora Toivonen | 1:55:43 | ||
1379 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +7:03:49 | Karolina Kivimäki | 1:57:16 | ||
1380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +7:03:51 | Arto Kahila | 2:02:07 | ||
1381 | AC Liiga (1677) | +7:04:27 | Juha Poikolainen | 1:44:27 | ||
1382 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +7:04:34 | Jukka Lehto | 1:57:23 | ||
1383 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +7:04:37 | Jyri Kanninen | 2:23:44 | ||
1384 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +7:05:12 | Ilmari Tarpila | 2:31:23 | ||
1385 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +7:05:13 | Lauri Pyy | 2:45:17 | ||
1386 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +7:06:40 | Olli Ormio | 1:49:03 | ||
1387 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +7:07:21 | Jari Leivo | 1:49:39 | ||
1388 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +7:07:30 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:28:03 | ||
1389 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +7:07:36 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 2:33:34 | ||
1390 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +7:07:39 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:35:06 | ||
1391 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +7:08:19 | Kari Seppänen | 2:28:04 | ||
1392 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +7:08:43 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:50:59 | ||
1393 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +7:09:02 | Jyrki Mikkola | 2:29:42 | ||
1394 | Jutopia (1562) | +7:09:43 | Tapio Parkkonen | 1:43:00 | ||
1395 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +7:09:55 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:47:26 | ||
1396 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +7:10:17 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:30:59 | ||
1397 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +7:10:27 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:48:05 | ||
1398 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +7:10:50 | Ville Porkka | 1:46:00 | ||
1399 | VTT (699) | +7:11:11 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:53:27 | ||
1400 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +7:11:44 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 3:25:36 | ||
1401 | Stronger Together (1108) | +7:12:30 | Juha Holster | 1:34:53 | ||
1402 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +7:13:06 | Eelis Jauhiainen | 1:54:52 | ||
1403 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +7:13:07 | Olli Juntunen | 2:01:53 | ||
1404 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +7:13:10 | Kalervo Grekula | 2:17:13 | ||
1405 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +7:13:38 | Risto Tapanen | 2:22:44 | ||
1406 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +7:13:44 | Arttu Korpela | 2:44:49 | ||
1407 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +7:13:45 | Olli Jurvakainen | 2:17:32 | ||
1408 | Team Laardi (1630) | +7:13:48 | Matti Karppanen | 2:16:17 | ||
1409 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +7:14:55 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:03:17 | ||
1410 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +7:15:00 | Marko Ylikauppila | 1:39:16 | ||
1411 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +7:15:07 | Kim Väisänen | 1:52:14 | ||
1412 | Lekapojat (1690) | +7:15:09 | Ossi Lång | 2:08:29 | ||
1413 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +7:15:36 | Tapionsalo Kimmo | 2:31:16 | ||
1414 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +7:15:55 | Pauli Simonen | 2:09:29 | ||
1415 | Team Armas (1266) | +7:17:19 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:50:41 | ||
1416 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +7:17:48 | Thomas Olsson | 1:50:46 | ||
1417 | FTA (650) | +7:17:53 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 2:16:41 | ||
1418 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +7:17:55 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:30:08 | ||
1419 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +7:17:58 | Kauko Salonen | 2:20:29 | ||
1420 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +7:18:46 | Onni Laimio | 2:00:57 | ||
1421 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +7:19:08 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:31:33 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +7:19:17 | Lauri Pankka | 1:57:37 | ||
1423 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +7:19:58 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:34:28 | ||
1424 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +7:20:38 | Juha Penttinen | 2:12:35 | ||
1425 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +7:21:31 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:56:57 | ||
1426 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +7:21:56 | Saara Holopainen | 2:25:15 | ||
1427 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +7:22:09 | Matti Kölhi | 1:38:00 | ||
1428 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +7:22:34 | Antti Riikonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1429 | OK-SYD (1364) | +7:22:51 | Johannsen Malthe | 2:00:45 | ||
1430 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +7:23:03 | Joona Rajamäki | 2:19:20 | ||
1431 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +7:23:22 | Törnqvist Max | 2:17:04 | ||
1432 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +7:23:46 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:50:32 | ||
1433 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +7:23:56 | Jesse Nikki | 2:28:19 | ||
1434 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +7:24:11 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:52:40 | ||
1435 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +7:24:24 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:16:00 | ||
1436 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +7:24:32 | Tiina Andersen | 1:58:47 | ||
1437 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +7:25:53 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:52:31 | ||
1438 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +7:25:55 | Tomi Saario | 1:52:13 | ||
1439 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +7:25:57 | Teemu Helkala | 2:01:40 | ||
1440 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +7:26:34 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:27:59 | ||
1441 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +7:27:09 | Jani Alinikula | 1:44:32 | ||
1442 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +7:27:14 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:38:49 | ||
1443 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +7:27:18 | Tatu Paavilainen | 2:25:39 | ||
1444 | Pttk (1186) | +7:28:51 | Kari Ärväs | 1:54:44 | ||
1445 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +7:28:51 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:57:38 | ||
1446 | OK77 5 (1052) | +7:28:58 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:55:09 | ||
1447 | Team Keisanen (898) | +7:29:10 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:58:09 | ||
1448 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +7:29:11 | Juha Sjöholm | 2:27:08 | ||
1449 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +7:29:18 | Oskar Mäkelä | 2:16:05 | ||
1450 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +7:29:28 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:24:16 | ||
1451 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +7:29:34 | Virva Hannula | 2:17:06 | ||
1452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +7:29:35 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:10:02 | ||
1453 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +7:30:37 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:55:33 | ||
1454 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +7:31:42 | Matti Mäkilä | 2:25:01 | ||
1455 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +7:32:48 | Emmi Kivistö | 1:58:43 | ||
1456 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +7:33:57 | Pämppi Vesa | 1:41:14 | ||
1457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +7:34:10 | Minttu Paunu | 2:00:46 | ||
1458 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +7:34:34 | Henna Rautiainen | 2:16:05 | ||
1459 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +7:34:40 | Lassi Larjo | 2:16:47 | ||
1460 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +7:35:35 | Antti Asikainen | 2:14:43 | ||
1461 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +7:36:04 | Nico Simolin | 2:00:10 | ||
1462 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +7:36:41 | Asko Taura | 3:01:53 | ||
1463 | ABB SK (1171) | +7:36:41 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:47:10 | ||
1464 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +7:37:06 | Göran Fast | 1:57:42 | ||
1465 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +7:39:14 | Elina Vastakoski | 1:50:51 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +7:39:39 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:58:47 | ||
1467 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +7:39:57 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:07:20 | ||
1468 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +7:40:04 | Jussi Virnala | 1:50:37 | ||
1469 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +7:40:08 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:58:03 | ||
1470 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +7:40:56 | Harri Niinikoski | 1:45:16 | ||
1471 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +7:41:21 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:12:28 | ||
1472 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +7:41:23 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:49:01 | ||
1473 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +7:44:03 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:52:40 | ||
1474 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +7:45:10 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:48:00 | ||
1475 | Kompassibois (1146) | +7:45:15 | Toni Puromäki | 1:57:01 | ||
1476 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +7:46:08 | Joonas Haggren | 1:55:43 | ||
1477 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +7:46:16 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:30:04 | ||
1478 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +7:46:38 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:12:32 | ||
1479 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +7:48:20 | Tero Hurskainen | 3:29:59 | ||
1480 | mroom (1655) | +7:48:43 | tuomas tala | 1:22:39 | ||
1481 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +7:48:49 | Tomi Kallio-Könnö | 2:07:29 | ||
1482 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +7:49:03 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:46:42 | ||
1483 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +7:49:05 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:28:34 | ||
1484 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +7:49:08 | Hanna Leinonen | 2:26:45 | ||
1485 | Rastiaasit (993) | +7:51:55 | Antti Rikkonen | 1:59:12 | ||
1486 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +7:52:59 | Simo Ellilä | 2:10:39 | ||
1487 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +7:53:24 | Juhani Vuola | 2:17:39 | ||
1488 | ÅF (974) | +7:53:47 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:38:29 | ||
1489 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +7:54:27 | Jaakko Salmi | 3:01:30 | ||
1490 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +7:54:30 | Johanna Piesala | 2:00:40 | ||
1491 | Semantum (1571) | +7:54:58 | Marko Luukkainen | 2:23:46 | ||
1492 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +7:55:22 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:30:02 | ||
1493 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +7:55:43 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:44:01 | ||
1494 | Team Koo (1333) | +7:57:14 | Päivi Pasanen | 1:59:39 | ||
1495 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +7:57:47 | Nicolas Corvo Weinbach | 1:57:33 | ||
1496 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +7:58:05 | Markus Tykkyläinen | 3:23:54 | ||
1497 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +7:58:30 | Pekka Malmi | 1:59:19 | ||
1498 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +7:59:14 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:01:46 | ||
1499 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +8:00:50 | Antti Muurikka | 2:11:42 | ||
1500 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +8:01:27 | Andrei Hodakainen | 2:06:27 | ||
1501 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +8:03:05 | Toni Mörsky | 1:54:12 | ||
1502 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +8:03:26 | Olli Suhonen | 2:00:42 | ||
1503 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +8:03:38 | Akseli Torppa | 2:28:27 | ||
1504 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +8:03:45 | Heikki Kuoppala | 2:00:58 | ||
1505 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +8:03:53 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 2:34:57 | ||
1506 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +8:04:08 | Ruohonen Anna | 2:30:52 | ||
1507 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +8:04:34 | Timo Huoponen | 2:15:50 | ||
1508 | RaKiNa (1279) | +8:04:38 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:52:30 | ||
1509 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +8:06:11 | Andy McDonald | 2:43:51 | ||
1510 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +8:06:16 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:52:05 | ||
1511 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +8:07:02 | Antti Villikka | 2:16:37 | ||
1512 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +8:07:13 | Pentti Raittila | 2:16:19 | ||
1513 | Navi 9 (1013) | +8:07:22 | Mika Hänninen | 2:44:45 | ||
1514 | Exme (1738) | +8:07:23 | Kristiina Laine | 3:33:15 | ||
1515 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +8:08:27 | Petri Nyberg | 2:10:49 | ||
1516 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +8:10:13 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:29:52 | ||
1517 | Piiroiset (1251) | +8:11:21 | Teemu Piiroinen | 1:52:11 | ||
1518 | Functio Laesa (772) | +8:11:38 | Aino Torvinen | 2:38:07 | ||
1519 | Vaadin (1183) | +8:12:19 | Sami Ekblad | 1:51:38 | ||
1520 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +8:16:25 | Alar Ruutopold | 2:00:00 | ||
1521 | OK Ohana (1657) | +8:16:43 | Fiina Oljemark | 2:15:59 | ||
1522 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:17:48 | Seppo Vuori | 2:00:41 | ||
1523 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +8:19:27 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:12:39 | ||
1524 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +8:19:53 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:53:48 | ||
1525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +8:20:20 | Andrei Kulagin | 2:13:26 | ||
1526 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +8:23:10 | Panu Lallukka | 1:50:54 | ||
1527 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +8:23:16 | Hannu Rekola | 3:22:08 | ||
1528 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +8:23:26 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:47:27 | ||
1529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +8:25:43 | Jukka Rantala | 2:31:19 | ||
1530 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +8:25:49 | Tapani Ojala | 2:13:20 | ||
1531 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +8:26:01 | Patricia Borgman | 2:27:30 | ||
1532 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +8:26:55 | Seppo Riippi | 2:13:31 | ||
1533 | Valio TM (1667) | +8:27:30 | Jarkko Teppola | 3:31:45 | ||
1534 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +8:27:46 | Janne Tallgren | 1:37:47 | ||
1535 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +8:28:06 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:58:57 | ||
1536 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +8:28:15 | Sami Breilin | 1:52:03 | ||
1537 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +8:28:19 | Leif Ramm-Schmidt | 2:20:04 | ||
1538 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +8:28:41 | Rainer Yli-Koski | 2:24:56 | ||
1539 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +8:31:05 | Sami Tahvanainen | 1:58:14 | ||
1540 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +8:31:17 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:52:16 | ||
1541 | CSC (1258) | +8:32:00 | Jyry Suvilehto | 2:17:01 | ||
1542 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +8:32:46 | Timo Penttilä | 1:53:20 | ||
1543 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +8:32:55 | Jari Myyry | 2:34:20 | ||
1544 | OCTO3 (1637) | +8:32:57 | Pasi Laukkanen | 1:52:47 | ||
1545 | WIO Team (1324) | +8:34:19 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:31:41 | ||
1546 | Rastisudit (1037) | +8:35:14 | Jussi Santanen | 2:03:01 | ||
1547 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +8:35:23 | 1:38:27 | |||
1548 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +8:35:51 | Touko Silpola | 3:10:47 | ||
1549 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +8:35:51 | Markku Holstila | 2:03:18 | ||
1550 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +8:35:57 | Henri Vainikainen | 1:52:23 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +8:37:13 | Linda Wiksten | 2:09:14 | ||
1552 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +8:38:02 | Jakob Heinemann | 2:29:38 | ||
1553 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +8:38:07 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:21:46 | ||
1554 | JYY Jopa (857) | +8:39:12 | Riku Pullainen | 2:48:12 | ||
1555 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +8:40:01 | Jyrki Heinonen | 1:36:28 | ||
1556 | London Lords (1735) | +8:41:05 | Ronan Cleary | 2:32:28 | ||
1557 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +8:41:33 | Tiina Paakkunainen | 2:29:40 | ||
1558 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +8:42:19 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:40:07 | ||
1559 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +8:42:39 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 4:04:19 | ||
1560 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +8:42:40 | Jani Vuorio | 2:29:23 | ||
1561 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +8:44:01 | Ossi Mustola | 2:30:17 | ||
1562 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +8:46:10 | Salonen Kauko | 2:46:36 | ||
1563 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +8:46:48 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:22:13 | ||
1564 | SK K3 (1787) | +8:46:48 | Mikko Numminen | 2:25:11 | ||
1565 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +8:46:54 | Ari Torniainen | 1:46:43 | ||
1566 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +8:46:56 | Pasi Perttu | 3:44:50 | ||
1567 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +8:47:52 | Jari Nokkala | 2:00:50 | ||
1568 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +8:48:02 | Mikko Kuitunen | 2:19:08 | ||
1569 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +8:48:45 | Markus Heikkilä | 2:58:18 | ||
1570 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +8:51:06 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:01:18 | ||
1571 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +8:51:14 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:40:35 | ||
1572 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +8:52:14 | Tiina Tukiainen | 3:24:41 | ||
1573 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +8:52:15 | Anssi Vainio | 2:28:24 | ||
1574 | Montun Uho (1853) | +8:52:21 | Tero Aliranta | 2:22:07 | ||
1575 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +8:53:13 | Santtu Råberg | 2:12:20 | ||
1576 | Team Supponen (1289) | +8:53:25 | Eljas Supponen | 2:31:29 | ||
1577 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +8:53:33 | Tapio Hakari | 2:19:28 | ||
1578 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +8:55:31 | Siilas Johansson | 2:03:48 | ||
1579 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +8:56:04 | Matti Läärä | 1:36:21 | ||
1580 | Matrix (1250) | +8:56:07 | Sakari Tanskanen | 1:43:43 | ||
1581 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +8:56:40 | Aleksi Sormunen | 3:01:10 | ||
1582 | Team Allback (1616) | +8:57:28 | Severi Haverila | 2:39:12 | ||
1583 | CastorIT (1688) | +8:57:48 | Carolina Olyntho | 2:25:03 | ||
1584 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +8:58:18 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 1:59:45 | ||
1585 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +8:59:29 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:28:19 | ||
1586 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +9:00:40 | Jouni Laakkonen | 2:01:15 | ||
1587 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +9:01:02 | Vesa Keinänen | 1:58:06 | ||
1588 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +9:01:32 | Marika Huovinen | 1:58:55 | ||
1589 | HALTON (1590) | +9:01:37 | Pekka Kanerva | 1:56:57 | ||
1590 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +9:01:45 | Pekka Simell | 3:14:43 | ||
1591 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +9:03:06 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:51:27 | ||
1592 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +9:03:38 | Jussi Villikka | 2:27:10 | ||
1593 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +9:04:42 | Siivola Riikka | 2:24:54 | ||
1594 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +9:05:04 | Ville Laurén | 2:22:36 | ||
1595 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:05:58 | Antti Taskinen | 2:25:55 | ||
1596 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +9:07:45 | Jukka Niinimäki | 2:01:20 | ||
1597 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +9:09:16 | Sami Mäkikyrö | 2:01:31 | ||
1598 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +9:13:06 | Inma Ovejero | 1:51:30 | ||
1599 | Järeä (1087) | +9:13:32 | Lauri Tunkelo | 2:35:44 | ||
1600 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +9:15:11 | Peter Blomqvist | 1:59:37 | ||
1601 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +9:15:20 | Tuomas Helin | 1:48:10 | ||
1602 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +9:16:04 | Petteri Peltola | 2:26:36 | ||
1603 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +9:17:22 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 2:16:07 | ||
1604 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +9:18:14 | Jenni Aho | 2:29:38 | ||
1605 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +9:19:37 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:39:31 | ||
1606 | MPY (1751) | +9:21:16 | Janne Strömberg | 2:28:24 | ||
1607 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +9:24:11 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | 1:25:38 | ||
1608 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +9:24:32 | Juha Kaura | 2:07:39 | ||
1609 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +9:27:56 | Niina Nakolinna | 2:39:56 | ||
1610 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +9:29:07 | Pekka Korpinen | 4:17:56 | ||
1611 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +9:31:56 | Arto Kuivalainen | 2:07:25 | ||
1612 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +9:32:27 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:42:19 | ||
1613 | Knut Posse (1271) | +9:32:54 | Juho Partanen | 1:45:50 | ||
1614 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +9:33:31 | Carolyn Thraves | 3:19:47 | ||
1615 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +9:33:31 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 2:00:21 | ||
1616 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +9:37:42 | Jukka Sipilä | 3:09:16 | ||
1617 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +9:39:05 | Eetu Repo | 3:13:33 | ||
1618 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +9:39:19 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:04:46 | ||
1619 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +9:39:34 | Harri Saari | 2:03:35 | ||
1620 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +9:42:23 | Essi Kokkinen | 2:51:24 | ||
1621 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +9:42:56 | Valtteri Oinonen | 3:26:28 | ||
1622 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +9:43:52 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:48:07 | ||
1623 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +9:44:37 | Elsa Inkilä | 1:45:37 | ||
1624 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +9:45:00 | Matti Karsikas | 2:54:03 | ||
1625 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +9:45:02 | Liisa Pulli | 1:46:04 | ||
1626 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +9:45:13 | Joakhim Vimpelkulle | 2:29:43 | ||
1627 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +9:49:24 | Juhani Lehto | 2:31:13 | ||
1628 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +9:50:55 | Markku Nieminen | 2:00:08 | ||
1629 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +9:51:56 | Markus Viitala | 2:13:30 | ||
1630 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +9:53:13 | Honkanen Harri | 4:17:36 | ||
1631 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +9:53:53 | Timo Mynttinen | 1:57:24 | ||
1632 | Best Caravan (1801) | +9:53:57 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 2:29:50 | ||
1633 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +9:55:32 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:16:32 | ||
1634 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +9:58:37 | Ville Syrjä | 1:51:52 | ||
1635 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +9:59:36 | Jarmo Tarvainen | 4:03:59 | ||
1636 | KanKi (1687) | +10:00:31 | Samu Rinkinen | 2:29:13 | ||
1637 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +10:03:25 | Sofie Lundgren | 2:29:11 | ||
1638 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +10:06:08 | Lasse Tuomisto | 2:01:18 | ||
1639 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +10:06:58 | Marika Valo | 2:44:54 | ||
1640 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +10:09:26 | Timo Nieminen | 2:07:15 | ||
1641 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +10:12:04 | Antti Ruhanen | 2:12:20 | ||
1642 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +10:13:16 | Timo Mattila | 2:50:11 | ||
1643 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +10:13:48 | Vikström Roope | 2:19:35 | ||
1644 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +10:14:56 | Petri Autero | 2:15:53 | ||
1645 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +10:17:50 | Silja Annila | 1:57:21 | ||
1646 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +10:18:27 | Priit Naat | 1:50:51 | ||
1647 | Koskitukki (1807) | +10:20:33 | Antti Poikela | 2:14:45 | ||
1648 | TreSeven (1645) | +10:21:39 | Niilo Rannikko | 2:01:02 | ||
1649 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +10:22:19 | Ilkka Seppänen | 2:28:31 | ||
1650 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +10:25:33 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:51:13 | ||
1651 | Lateksii (1854) | +10:30:15 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 2:46:48 | ||
1652 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +10:31:06 | Tomi Sistonen | 2:26:49 | ||
1653 | Curious Al (1876) | +10:31:55 | Teemu Tiinanen | 2:34:19 | ||
1654 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +10:36:37 | Arto Inkala | 2:29:35 | ||
1655 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +10:40:00 | Erno Laakso | 1:53:13 | ||
1656 | SK SK (1350) | +10:41:39 | Anssi Salmela | 2:21:45 | ||
1657 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +10:43:47 | Leo Koponen | 3:35:10 | ||
1658 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +10:48:05 | Lotta Konttas | 2:49:13 | ||
1659 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +10:48:44 | Riku Wessman | 2:29:39 | ||
1660 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +10:49:14 | Jani Taiminen | 2:17:10 | ||
1661 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +10:49:59 | Suhonen Jori | 2:29:44 | ||
1662 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +10:50:08 | Erkki Helminen | 2:20:14 | ||
1663 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +10:50:13 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 2:27:12 | ||
1664 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +10:54:18 | Martti Parviainen | 2:23:36 | ||
1665 | OC Tuska (1255) | +10:55:38 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:12:26 | ||
1666 | Rastihapot (1583) | +10:56:43 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:43:51 | ||
1667 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +10:59:34 | Niko Haikala | 3:13:27 | ||
1668 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +11:08:34 | Mika Suhonen | 3:24:50 | ||
1669 | HattikW (1869) | +11:11:56 | Janne Lindroos | 4:17:36 | ||
1670 | Vertex (1617) | +11:26:23 | Henri Helevä | 2:45:04 | ||
1671 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +11:29:04 | Petri Kuisma | 3:02:11 | ||
1672 | Hintsanen (1841) | +11:30:40 | Seppo Näveri | 2:28:20 | ||
1673 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +11:33:25 | Esko Pietari | 2:47:51 | ||
1674 | Eila 90 (1531) | +11:34:41 | Antti Lehikoinen | 4:51:14 | ||
1675 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +11:40:17 | Johannes Rundgren | 2:12:30 | ||
1676 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +11:47:26 | Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta | 2:07:25 | ||
1677 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +11:48:28 | Rauno Lahti | 2:17:16 | ||
1678 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +11:50:56 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 2:28:11 | ||
1679 | Basware (1348) | +11:54:02 | Stephen Clements | 3:26:30 | ||
1680 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +11:56:41 | Janne Merikoski | 4:06:26 | ||
1681 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +12:16:48 | Mari Koponen | 3:26:59 | ||
1682 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +12:17:58 | Juhani Lahti | 4:58:41 | ||
1683 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +12:18:22 | Tomi Kaukinen | 2:31:17 | ||
1684 | VesiPerä (1729) | +12:37:12 | Kari Tamsi | 2:29:47 | ||
1685 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +12:55:15 | Antti Orama | 3:37:08 | ||
1686 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +13:13:15 | Janne Kinnunen | 3:04:26 | ||
1687 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +13:17:44 | Pekka Sillanpää | 2:10:23 | ||
1688 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +13:20:23 | Ida Kotisalmi | 4:46:48 | ||
1689 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +13:21:11 | Joona Sutinen | 3:17:20 | ||
1690 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +13:25:28 | Noora Kumpulainen | 4:17:33 | ||
1691 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +13:38:16 | Tapani Torpo | 4:17:48 | ||
1692 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +14:57:01 | Markku Ilmakunnas | 3:26:36 | ||
1693 | HC (744) | +17:06:35 | Oskari Laine | 3:26:30 | ||
1694 | Jarnat (1845) | +17:07:16 | Mikko Peltola | 3:01:09 | ||
1695 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +17:30:47 | Esko Oinonen | 2:10:37 | ||
1696 | Metsään menee (1842) | +17:52:05 | Rami Sivula | 3:33:16 |