Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:51:23Mikko Pussinen2:04:47
302FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+3:51:27Taylor Catherine2:04:44
303FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:51:34Esa Vironen2:18:48
304SWEBS HK (1850)+3:53:49Hallerby Petter2:21:20
305FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:56:04Artem Timakov2:05:33
306SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:56:13Henrik Wåhlström2:23:24
307NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:56:33Sindre Langaas2:07:56
308FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:56:43Thomas Rehn2:11:39
309FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:56:46Tuukka Turkka2:05:16
310SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:56:52Tomas Albinsson2:08:51
311FINLammin Säkiä (257)+3:56:54Henri Lehtomaa2:09:43
312GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:57:05Conor Short1:56:30
313FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+3:57:10Olli Tala2:07:02
314FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:57:13Janne Hyvärinen2:18:06
315FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:57:16Arto Nissinen1:57:44
316FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:57:20Antti Puroila2:20:00
317FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+3:57:22Hannu Heiskanen2:04:12
318FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:57:31Lasse Torpo1:49:21
319FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:57:51Teijo Oksanen2:07:38
320ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:57:53Veiko Kytt1:56:50
321FINLynx 4 (238)+3:57:53Totte Packalen2:36:38
322FINRastiPiikkiö (303)+3:58:06Janne Holmijoki2:32:00
323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:58:41Oskari Pesola2:11:20
324FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:58:59Johan Salmelin2:22:32
325LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:59:08Irita Pukite2:00:37
326FINOK Botnia (278)+3:59:17Kim Berg2:10:38
327SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+3:59:19Martin Schagerlind2:10:51
328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:59:22Johan Hörnfeldt2:40:52
329FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:59:44Vesa Mäkelä2:22:29
330SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+4:00:14Anders Olsson2:17:48
331FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+4:00:33Teppo Isokoski2:01:17
332SWEOK Södertörn 2 (226)+4:01:14John Svanberg2:30:33
333LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+4:01:43Andis Malejs2:16:49
334LATAluksne (926)+4:02:05Janis Velkeris2:01:25
335FINPargas IF (314)+4:02:15Conny Aren2:17:25
336FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (377)+4:02:16Tuomo Niittylahti2:44:23
337FINNostars (301)+4:02:55Pekka Juvakka2:11:50
338ESTRAE ROK (306)+4:04:19Meelis Merenäkk2:12:41
339FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+4:05:59Sauli Saarinen2:17:19
340NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:06:31Truls Hestengen2:03:15
341FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+4:06:35Elena Roos1:53:51
342FINGRK (1769)+4:06:43Jaakko Mäkelä1:54:57
343SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:07:03Thomas Egger2:25:01
344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:07:04Petri Mourujärvi2:12:57
345SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:07:05Jörgen Axelsson2:10:57
346FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+4:07:07Esa Hietala2:22:04
347SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07:21Nico Brechbühl1:59:06
348FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+4:07:29Raine Kivelä2:17:29
349FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:07:55Hannu Nikkola2:19:39
350FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+4:07:56Harri Sinnelä2:22:54
351SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+4:08:11Henrik Tosteberg2:09:03
352FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:08:35Kari Haanpää2:28:27
353SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:08:52Niklas Edvardsson2:24:09
354FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+4:09:01Riku Martikainen2:26:27
355FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:09:59Ville Rousu2:11:24
356NORVerdal OK (325)+4:10:17Anton Bjartnes2:03:42
357SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:10:40Anders Johansson2:14:04
358FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+4:11:15Atte Honkonen1:54:48
359SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:11:46Michael Lehmann2:39:06
360SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:12:16Nikolay Dimitrov1:44:57
361FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+4:12:20Lasse Pörsti2:31:45
362SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:12:39Axel Olsson1:46:31
363FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:14:00Jonne Seppänen1:49:31
364NOREmit (321)+4:14:01Charlotte Watson2:14:55
365FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:15:14Markus Pessa2:14:54
366FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:15:32Jaakko Helenius2:25:29
367NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:15:35Simen Ballangrud2:09:03
368FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:15:48Wouter Leeuws2:02:42
369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:15:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:29:53
370SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+4:16:01Alice Hugosson2:14:43
371FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+4:16:03Petteri Rankinen2:07:56
372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:16:13Mathias Danielsson2:17:13
373FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+4:16:50Jukka Pokela1:46:04
374FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:16:51Eero Jäppinen1:49:28
375NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+4:17:03Dag Arne Lier2:26:48
376FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:17:12Matti Virtanen2:10:23
377LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:17:17Arnis Grasis2:18:19
378NORGanddal IL (827)+4:17:34Sigurd Oftedal2:00:00
379SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+4:17:44Mathias Westin2:19:47
380FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+4:18:08Jussi Ojala2:07:36
381SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:18:28Fredrik Andersson2:19:37
382SWEJönköpings OK (173)+4:18:33Klas Friborg2:34:35
383FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:18:35Samuli Nio2:00:19
384LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:18:35Maris Bertulis2:22:06
385GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:19:00Christoph Hofmeister2:27:06
386ESTJOKA (290)+4:19:02Priit Evardi2:56:32
387NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:19:18Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:13:59
388LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:19:38Uldis Klepers1:44:59
389FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:19:39Jussi Väänänen2:04:01
390LTUTakas OK (350)+4:19:42Mantas Mendelevicius2:28:13
391FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+4:20:35Antti Itkonen2:43:50
392FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:20:36Pauliina Pohja2:23:42
393FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:22:06Tero Uusitalo2:13:11
394RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:22:22Mass-sport 72:01:48
395FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:22:27Mervi Pesu2:03:06
396FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:22:38Kalle Luokola2:14:23
397FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:23:01Mikko Virta2:22:08
398FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+4:23:04Markus Tylli2:11:59
399FINMurut (444)+4:23:05Moa Kjellstrand2:12:20
400SWERånäs OK (299)+4:23:14Gunnar Åhln2:44:03
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >