Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,1 km

1FINKoovee (2)7:27:18Daniel Hubmann1:19:56
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+4:38Eskil Kinneberg1:23:45
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:37Olav Lundanes1:18:58
4NORHalden SK (5)+12:15Magne Dähli1:19:25
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:41Jonas Leandersson1:21:20
6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+16:31Miika Kirmula1:21:54
7NORNydalens SK (18)+16:38Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:25:15
8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:51Anton Sjöqvist1:24:38
9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+17:58William Lind1:21:34
10FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+19:15Valentin Novikov1:23:20
11NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:52Matthias Kyburz1:21:39
12NORNTNUI (26)+20:02Audun Heimdal1:25:27
13SWEOK Linne (11)+20:14Milos Nyhodym1:27:25
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+21:31Florian Howald1:26:10
15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+26:10Martin Hubmann1:26:20
16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+27:24Ruslan Glebov1:24:12
17NORFrol IL (9)+27:28Yngve Skogstad1:21:05
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+30:13Olli Ojanaho1:33:34
19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+30:22Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:26:08
20FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+30:29Toni Saari1:33:29
21FINNavi (62)+30:35Joonas Ahola1:27:43
22FINMS Parma (16)+32:19Sami Hämäläinen1:32:10
23FINLynx (40)+33:23Janne Mänkärlä1:28:34
24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:44Måns Sandgren1:28:52
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+36:22Pascal Buchs1:28:00
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:34Tero Föhr1:28:09
27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:21Daniel Attås1:29:21
28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:40Fabian Hertner1:29:30
29FINHiisirasti (30)+39:26Andrei Hramov1:24:36
30SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:30Martin Regborn1:25:53
31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+39:32Eetu Savolainen1:24:39
32SWEJärla Orientering (37)+39:37Alain Denzler1:30:43
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+39:54Robert Merl1:26:41
34FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+42:21Uldis Upitis1:30:47
35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+42:50Maxime Rauturier1:34:05
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+46:57Aleksei Alekseyonok1:33:27
37SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:23Jonas Egger1:25:34
38LTUIGTISA (34)+48:24Arturs Paulins1:28:28
39NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+48:33Halvor Saunes1:40:46
40NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+49:57Simen Wästlund1:41:16
41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+50:46Simon Hodler1:32:01
42SWEÄrla IF (12)+51:20Rudolfs Zernis1:35:09
43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+55:36Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:26:50
44SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+55:39Andreas Sölberg1:30:37
45FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:13Vladislav Malyshev1:28:53
46NORFossum IF (53)+57:28Jan Erik Naess1:44:00
47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58:08Andrei Uhvanov1:30:33
48SWEOK Denseln (19)+58:32Arnaud Perrin1:36:56
49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+1:00:29Bryan Russell-Keely1:37:35
50FINKangasala SK (45)+1:00:55Topias Tiainen1:40:24
51FINOK Trian (27)+1:01:00Petteri Muukkonen1:37:23
52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:03:04Joey Hadorn1:33:27
53RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:05:15Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:31:24
54FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+1:06:19Vesa Lahtinen1:51:48
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:07:47Henrik Löfås1:33:14
56SWEOK Kåre (74)+1:08:31Adam Chloupek1:44:49
57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:10:05Vegard Danielsen1:32:20
58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:33Johan Ek Larsson1:32:44
59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:40Ken Peeters1:33:28
60FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+1:12:09Misa Tuomala1:37:59
61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:15:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:38:19
62FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:16:08Philipp Muller1:33:59
63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:22Markus Holter1:38:18
64SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:16:26Andrey Salin1:34:06
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:42Matias Salonen1:42:43
66SWEOK Kolmården (111)+1:17:24Kacper Kuca1:48:49
67DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:17:25Stefan Frands Petersen1:47:21
68RUSNord West (68)+1:17:45Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:43:43
69SWERehns BK (66)+1:19:10Roman Bondarenko1:35:22
70SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:19:14Sebastian Inderst1:34:31
71SWEOK Hällen (112)+1:20:21Simon Larsson1:49:07
72FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:43Jonne Lakanen1:30:56
73FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:21:47Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:31:04
74SWEResultat AB (371)+1:21:58Johan Höij1:32:45
75SWEHestra IF (78)+1:22:08Markus Larsson1:39:28
76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:22:25Anders Felde Olaussen1:39:57
77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:22:34Richard Robinson1:44:20
78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:25:15Alexei Yaganov1:34:27
79SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:25:28Rasmus Elmelid1:35:09
80FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:25:57Sakari Koivuniemi1:44:57
81SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:30:17Henrik Håkansson1:47:44
82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:14Juho Ylinen1:37:21
83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:31:33Marek Minar1:45:03
84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:32:21Roope Koskinen1:36:47
85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:33:51Johan von Swan Näsman1:43:28
86FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:34:10Hannu Niemelä1:50:04
87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:34:16Dimitri Konovalov1:36:57
88FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:35:58Teemu Väre1:39:20
89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:36:14Heikki Manninen1:42:19
90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:37:32Samuli Salmenoja1:43:39
91FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:39:06Tuukka Jurvakainen1:51:34
92FINIF Femman (75)+1:40:10Matias Lund1:48:01
93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:40:22Franz Glaner1:51:22
94GBREUOC (1879)+1:40:41Alistair Masson1:37:49
95SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:43:44Oskar Daniels1:33:52
96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:43:49Raphael Skoda1:54:02
97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:43:53Arvid Nord1:53:15
98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:43:59Lauri Linnainmaa1:46:31
99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:44:52Anton Bordiykov1:34:19
100SWEVäxjö OK (95)+1:46:21Gustav Runefors1:39:56
101SWEJärla Orientering 2 (180)+1:46:36Espen Weltzien1:32:11
102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:48:12Aapo Laiho1:42:56
103SWEGävle OK (166)+1:48:20Erik Sisell1:47:14
104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:48:31Janne Häkkinen1:49:04
105NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:49:52Vegard Brun Saga1:52:20
106SWEOK Södertörn (69)+1:51:12Mark Porgány1:46:30
107SWELånghundra IF (76)+1:51:26Simon Jakobsson1:38:45
108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:53:55Tomas Snellman1:48:02
109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:53:58Arto Niiranen1:56:33
110LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54:02Andris Kivlenieks1:33:59
111SWEIFK Umeå (93)+1:55:12Sixten Walheim1:50:36
112SWESnättringe SK (133)+1:55:38Valentin Koziavin1:45:50
113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:56:00Jussi Uitto1:48:57
114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:58:25Timo Varis1:48:32
115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+2:00:37Arttu Laaksonen1:53:06
116FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:00:55Ilmari Aho2:01:06
117FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+2:01:06Ondrej Semik1:44:25
118FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+2:02:21Heikki Silvasti2:06:12
119NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:03:04Espen Sundsvik1:48:36
120NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:03:30Olav Johannes Deelstra1:38:26
121FINLynx 2 (169)+2:04:12Lauri Kleemola1:59:05
122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+2:06:10Mikael Rautio1:52:04
123SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+2:07:35Ruairi Short1:51:17
124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:08:05Grigory Sokolov1:49:50
125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:08:15Simo Hasu1:58:25
126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:08:20Väinö Venetjoki1:51:54
127NORNTNUI 3 (351)+2:08:24Olav Milian Schjött Gran1:58:09
128FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+2:08:35Mikko Hölli1:48:39
129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09:30Semen Petrov1:38:28
130FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (121)+2:10:08Petri Harjamäki2:02:48
131SWEBergnäsets AIK (115)+2:12:46Albert Askengren1:40:11
132FINOK77 (187)+2:12:52Jonathan Ray1:54:00
133SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:12:56Axel Halvarsson2:02:25
134FINOK77 2 (235)+2:15:19Mikael Donner1:44:27
135SWEKFUM Örebro OK (160)+2:15:34Jacob Eriksson1:51:42
136LTUVERSME (419)+2:15:56Rimvydas Alminas1:53:22
137FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+2:16:00Arvis Gelbis1:55:47
138HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+2:16:15Gabor Jozsa1:52:49
139SWESävedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:16:32Evgenij Zhahovskij1:47:21
140FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:17:04Teemu Ritasalo1:51:45
141SWEKils OK (1124)+2:22:41Lucas Olm1:50:09
142RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:23:10Victor Dinges1:44:05
143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:23:30Owren Lars2:02:49
144FINSK Uusi (174)+2:23:33Ilkka Juutilainen1:54:24
145RUSUltra (571)+2:24:21Ivan Fedoryshkin1:50:25
146LTUAzuolas (116)+2:25:20Mantas Rimkus1:58:29
147NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:25:58Martin Schälli1:53:31
148LATOK Kapa (250)+2:26:15Kaspars Cerjaks1:51:25
149SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:26:21Edvin Carlsson2:01:23
150SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:27:09Jonas Lundgren2:02:56
151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:28:52Jari Välikorpi1:45:16
152FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:29:42Ilya Mogilny1:44:15
153FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:29:46Matti Aalto1:50:35
154SUIBussola OK (189)+2:30:15Lukas Frei1:57:21
155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:30:29Kristian Dalby1:57:23
156SWEFinspångs SOK (1134)+2:30:46Per Lindman2:05:34
157FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:32:06Saku Asikainen2:09:18
158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:32:08Linus Bohman1:40:14
159NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:32:15Brodie Nankervis1:38:57
160LATOK Saldus (153)+2:32:18Viktors Mateics2:07:16
161SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:32:40Pelle Bergh2:00:08
162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:35:16Lluis Bedos1:59:51
163LATOK Meridians (157)+2:35:37Kristaps Bruners2:20:07
164SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:37:49Jonathan Karlsson2:07:31
165SWESkogslöparna (136)+2:37:50Jonas Hälldal1:56:45
166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:37:57Josefine Klintberg2:07:45
167FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:38:14Roope Sormunen2:04:19
168ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:38:17Hannes Poolamets2:08:36
169FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (176)+2:38:21Harri Räty1:56:20
170FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (103)+2:38:39Timo Sivill1:57:29
171FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:38:48Viljami Pätäri2:08:58
172NORVaregg IL (188)+2:40:42Markus Kjärner-Semb1:52:14
173RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:41:07Viacheslav Klimenko1:55:52
174NORTrollelg (92)+2:41:09Jan Schmid1:43:10
175FINLapuan Virkiä (122)+2:41:12Ats Sönajalg2:05:29
176FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:41:37Pekka Putaja1:50:13
177FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:41:47Eero Jalli1:55:28
178LATOZONS OK (244)+2:44:12Pauls Platais1:52:33
179FINTosta Lähtee-Team (475)+2:44:42Kimmo Lajunen1:59:15
180RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:44:46Daniil Kotov2:03:36
181LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:45:13Tomas Kokanka2:25:29
182CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:45:30Ctibor Sysel1:47:06
183LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:45:41Valts Ulmanis1:57:05
184FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:45:54Arto Puro-Aho1:59:53
185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:45:56Samuel Svensson1:59:22
186FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:46:04Antti Myllärinen1:54:22
187NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:47:01Kasper Fosser1:32:20
188SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:47:06Torbjörn Jacobsson1:46:27
189SWEEksjö SOK 2 (232)+2:47:19Simon Nilsson2:02:22
190SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:47:24Mats Hellstadius1:48:47
191FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:47:30Patrick Kronberg1:56:35
192SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:47:34Andreas Nikolausson1:53:42
193SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:47:52Rebecka Lindberg1:58:38
194FINIF Brahe (178)+2:48:29Evert Leeuws1:54:36
195FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:49:42Petri Väänenänen2:03:40
196RUSOmega (191)+2:51:26Alexander Sidorov2:13:12
197FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (204)+2:52:52Jonne Pitkänen1:54:45
198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:53:02Ilkka Kohvakka2:05:55
199FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:53:20Markus Simonen2:04:36
200FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (201)+2:53:49Miro Tuomala2:19:50
201SWETäby OK (138)+2:54:10Johan Lindqvist2:15:28
202CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:57:00Stepan Skripnik1:52:43
203FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:57:03Tuomas Fjällström1:51:07
204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:57:07Morgan Karlsson1:58:46
205NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:57:07Matias H Hanisch2:03:51
206FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:58:29Jyri Rantala2:15:55
207DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+3:00:45Jonas Falck Weber1:52:32
208DENOK Pan Århus 2 (125)+3:03:01Rasmus Holm Andersen2:19:07
209ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+3:03:26Taaniel Tooming2:12:20
210ESTOK Vöru (743)+3:03:36Markus Puusepp1:43:54
211FINNavi 2 (284)+3:03:41Jeremias Lipsanen1:56:39
212FINPihkaniskat (149)+3:05:28Carlos Raico2:04:28
213FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:05:30Matti Saari1:51:27
214FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+3:05:36Tuomas Grönman2:07:28
215FINOK Raseborg (142)+3:05:41Andreas Selenius2:00:48
216GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+3:05:57Karsten Leideck1:51:25
217RUSALKO-STOP (183)+3:06:04Konstantin Nazarov2:00:28
218FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:06:07Svyatoslav Plis1:55:50
219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+3:06:11Sami Kälviäinen2:09:08
220FINRasTiimi (148)+3:06:12Lauri Gummerus2:25:22
221LATBurkanciems OK (283)+3:06:20Gints Trezins2:12:52
222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+3:06:21Petri Ström2:11:18
223FINHauhon Sisu (168)+3:06:29Pasi Lehtonen1:56:17
224FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+3:06:37Heikki Torniainen2:08:04
225SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+3:07:54Johan Olson1:55:13
226FINRasti 88 (246)+3:08:11Atte Nokka2:03:43
227SWEJärfälla OK (231)+3:08:19Eric Roller2:18:44
228SWEIFK Umeå 2 (1389)+3:08:23Simon Waller2:09:35
229FINEx-Legends (260)+3:09:36Vesa Hakkarainen1:50:22
230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:10:40Jussi Ernamo1:52:49
231RUSLegenda (358)+3:11:00Nikolay Rozhin1:51:31
232FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:11:03Mikko Lavi1:52:55
233FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (175)+3:12:11Jarmo Haapasalo2:10:52
234FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:12:17Tuomas Hapola1:46:27
235FINUReA (1588)+3:13:41Kimmo Vilska1:51:54
236SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:14:42Tom Quayle1:55:16
237NORModum OL (503)+3:16:01Kaspar Akilles Lilja2:14:48
238FINLynx 3 (297)+3:16:08Oskari Heiskanen1:54:51
239RUSFryazino (282)+3:19:20Maksim Tsvetkov1:57:44
240FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:19:27Juha Prittinen2:01:20
241LTUMedeina (202)+3:19:29Rejus Mockaitis2:11:03
242SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:19:33Axel Schweiss1:39:07
243SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:19:36Christian Mohn1:53:20
244FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:20:10Rauno Hakala2:04:25
245FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (213)+3:20:24Antti Väyrynen2:21:59
246RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+3:20:29Alexander Borevich2:02:31
247FINOlavin Rasti (208)+3:20:45Mikko Höglund2:17:00
248NORByåsen IL (158)+3:22:00Sigurd Stenvik2:13:27
249FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:22:15Pasi Sarilampi2:12:00
250SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:22:32Josefin Tjernlund2:00:26
251SWETeam Västmanland (877)+3:22:33Alfred Lönn2:44:21
252SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:22:45Anders Johansson1:50:26
253SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:23:06Karl Grywenz2:14:22
254SWEFK Göingarna (866)+3:23:09Hampus Larsson2:03:28
255SWEOK Hällen 2 (316)+3:23:33Anders Karlsson2:14:21
256RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:23:46Ravil Farkhutdinov2:05:20
257SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:24:31Olle Näslund1:55:33
258FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:26:37Miika Vennelä1:58:08
259SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:28:21Lukas Lombriser2:11:35
260FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:28:21Herkko Plit2:06:26
261FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:29:06Lauri Similä1:59:55
262FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:29:48Harri Karjalainen2:12:58
263FINVirtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763)+3:30:02Juuso Joukas2:12:02
264NOREnga (227)+3:30:09Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:51:36
265ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+3:31:40Reigo Teervalt1:50:09
266SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+3:31:52Emil Lauri1:53:28
267SWESöders-Tyresö (320)+3:31:54John Hartley2:24:43
268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:33:58Mika Häkkinen2:01:19
269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:35:05Maxsik Semenov1:45:15
270HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+3:35:12Tamas Bogos2:05:36
271FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:35:30Lauri Laasanen1:49:35
272FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:35:53Marko Ojala2:18:40
273ESTSK100 (602)+3:38:56Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:30:50
274LATOK Arona (261)+3:39:04Renars Kokorevics2:17:17
275SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:39:12Janne Näätänen2:06:28
276RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:40:30Dmitry Olkhovsky2:24:41
277FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:40:33Antti Ahtiainen2:41:56
278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:40:59Artur Kulagin2:06:15
279FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:41:01Antti Virtanen1:51:07
280LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:41:13Valdis Karulis1:55:53
281FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:41:28Christoffer Mikander2:12:51
282FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:41:33Lasse Paavola2:11:18
283FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:41:36Jarno Pökälä2:24:57
284FINHyvinkään Rasti (198)+3:41:54Lauri Partanen2:23:59
285RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:42:18Maxim Simakov2:00:43
286RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:43:02Aleksei Morozov1:48:56
287SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+3:43:08Fredrik Broman2:11:59
288FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:43:18Markus Hjulgren1:57:15
289FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:44:05Mikko Kemppinen2:18:53
290FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:44:09Ville Tuomala2:15:54
291FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:46:05Petteri Toivanen2:12:36
292FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (220)+3:46:14Samuli Heino2:17:33
293FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+3:46:33Juha Nivukoski2:07:27
294SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:46:40Joakim Skärln1:56:35
295SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+3:48:25Adam Sandstedt1:58:19
296SWEOK Milan (696)+3:48:32Tom Korkeakoski2:14:17
297FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:49:59Hannu Oja2:05:52
298FINOK Terjärv (292)+3:51:04Oscar Högnabba2:06:34
299FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:51:21Timo Natunen2:06:01
300FINRasti E4 (269)+3:51:22Janne Liimatainen2:12:55
301FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:51:23Mikko Pussinen2:04:47
302FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+3:51:27Taylor Catherine2:04:44
303FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:51:34Esa Vironen2:18:48
304SWEBS HK (1850)+3:53:49Hallerby Petter2:21:20
305FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:56:04Artem Timakov2:05:33
306SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:56:13Henrik Wåhlström2:23:24
307NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:56:33Sindre Langaas2:07:56
308FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:56:43Thomas Rehn2:11:39
309FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:56:46Tuukka Turkka2:05:16
310SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:56:52Tomas Albinsson2:08:51
311FINLammin Säkiä (257)+3:56:54Henri Lehtomaa2:09:43
312GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:57:05Conor Short1:56:30
313FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+3:57:10Olli Tala2:07:02
314FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:57:13Janne Hyvärinen2:18:06
315FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:57:16Arto Nissinen1:57:44
316FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:57:20Antti Puroila2:20:00
317FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+3:57:22Hannu Heiskanen2:04:12
318FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:57:31Lasse Torpo1:49:21
319FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:57:51Teijo Oksanen2:07:38
320ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:57:53Veiko Kytt1:56:50
321FINLynx 4 (238)+3:57:53Totte Packalen2:36:38
322FINRastiPiikkiö (303)+3:58:06Janne Holmijoki2:32:00
323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:58:41Oskari Pesola2:11:20
324FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:58:59Johan Salmelin2:22:32
325LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:59:08Irita Pukite2:00:37
326FINOK Botnia (278)+3:59:17Kim Berg2:10:38
327SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+3:59:19Martin Schagerlind2:10:51
328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:59:22Johan Hörnfeldt2:40:52
329FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:59:44Vesa Mäkelä2:22:29
330SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+4:00:14Anders Olsson2:17:48
331FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+4:00:33Teppo Isokoski2:01:17
332SWEOK Södertörn 2 (226)+4:01:14John Svanberg2:30:33
333LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+4:01:43Andis Malejs2:16:49
334LATAluksne (926)+4:02:05Janis Velkeris2:01:25
335FINPargas IF (314)+4:02:15Conny Aren2:17:25
336FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (377)+4:02:16Tuomo Niittylahti2:44:23
337FINNostars (301)+4:02:55Pekka Juvakka2:11:50
338ESTRAE ROK (306)+4:04:19Meelis Merenäkk2:12:41
339FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+4:05:59Sauli Saarinen2:17:19
340NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:06:31Truls Hestengen2:03:15
341FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+4:06:35Elena Roos1:53:51
342FINGRK (1769)+4:06:43Jaakko Mäkelä1:54:57
343SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:07:03Thomas Egger2:25:01
344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:07:04Petri Mourujärvi2:12:57
345SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:07:05Jörgen Axelsson2:10:57
346FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+4:07:07Esa Hietala2:22:04
347SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07:21Nico Brechbühl1:59:06
348FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+4:07:29Raine Kivelä2:17:29
349FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:07:55Hannu Nikkola2:19:39
350FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+4:07:56Harri Sinnelä2:22:54
351SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+4:08:11Henrik Tosteberg2:09:03
352FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:08:35Kari Haanpää2:28:27
353SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:08:52Niklas Edvardsson2:24:09
354FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+4:09:01Riku Martikainen2:26:27
355FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:09:59Ville Rousu2:11:24
356NORVerdal OK (325)+4:10:17Anton Bjartnes2:03:42
357SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:10:40Anders Johansson2:14:04
358FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+4:11:15Atte Honkonen1:54:48
359SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:11:46Michael Lehmann2:39:06
360SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:12:16Nikolay Dimitrov1:44:57
361FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+4:12:20Lasse Pörsti2:31:45
362SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:12:39Axel Olsson1:46:31
363FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:14:00Jonne Seppänen1:49:31
364NOREmit (321)+4:14:01Charlotte Watson2:14:55
365FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:15:14Markus Pessa2:14:54
366FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:15:32Jaakko Helenius2:25:29
367NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:15:35Simen Ballangrud2:09:03
368FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:15:48Wouter Leeuws2:02:42
369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:15:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:29:53
370SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+4:16:01Alice Hugosson2:14:43
371FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+4:16:03Petteri Rankinen2:07:56
372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:16:13Mathias Danielsson2:17:13
373FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+4:16:50Jukka Pokela1:46:04
374FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:16:51Eero Jäppinen1:49:28
375NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+4:17:03Dag Arne Lier2:26:48
376FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:17:12Matti Virtanen2:10:23
377LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:17:17Arnis Grasis2:18:19
378NORGanddal IL (827)+4:17:34Sigurd Oftedal2:00:00
379SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+4:17:44Mathias Westin2:19:47
380FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+4:18:08Jussi Ojala2:07:36
381SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:18:28Fredrik Andersson2:19:37
382SWEJönköpings OK (173)+4:18:33Klas Friborg2:34:35
383FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:18:35Samuli Nio2:00:19
384LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:18:35Maris Bertulis2:22:06
385GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:19:00Christoph Hofmeister2:27:06
386ESTJOKA (290)+4:19:02Priit Evardi2:56:32
387NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:19:18Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:13:59
388LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:19:38Uldis Klepers1:44:59
389FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:19:39Jussi Väänänen2:04:01
390LTUTakas OK (350)+4:19:42Mantas Mendelevicius2:28:13
391FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+4:20:35Antti Itkonen2:43:50
392FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:20:36Pauliina Pohja2:23:42
393FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:22:06Tero Uusitalo2:13:11
394RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:22:22Mass-sport 72:01:48
395FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:22:27Mervi Pesu2:03:06
396FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:22:38Kalle Luokola2:14:23
397FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:23:01Mikko Virta2:22:08
398FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+4:23:04Markus Tylli2:11:59
399FINMurut (444)+4:23:05Moa Kjellstrand2:12:20
400SWERånäs OK (299)+4:23:14Gunnar Åhln2:44:03
401FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:23:34Jari Anttonen1:52:29
402FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:24:12Ville Seppälä2:13:12
403FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:24:19Ville Nykänen1:55:01
404FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:24:31Jukka Hemminki2:04:57
405FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:24:58Sebastian Fingerroos2:31:44
406NORGNEIST (360)+4:25:20Magne Knudsen2:09:52
407FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:25:22Jukka Havento2:38:49
408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:25:23Timo Saaranen2:40:27
409FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (593)+4:25:30Kimmo Gynther2:08:19
410FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:26:27Mika Tohmola2:01:22
411FINHerraseura (601)+4:26:31Antti Erola2:09:48
412FINKemijärven Urheilijat (457)+4:27:51Teemu Hoisko1:56:24
413FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:27:53J-P Loikas2:02:56
414FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:27:54Jaan Rönkkö2:09:44
415FINLeppäsalmi family (1654)+4:28:23Milka Reponen2:06:04
416ESTPuujalad (389)+4:28:25Rauk Artur2:17:51
417FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:28:26Jesse Hecrodt2:17:57
418FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:28:31Joni Seppä2:41:03
419FINTio Rättens Män (365)+4:28:47Saara Malinen2:16:22
420FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:28:55Jarkko Piirto2:11:39
421USAOUSA (629)+4:29:09Zacrevski Peter2:16:37
422FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+4:29:13Jani Keto2:18:48
423FINNärpes OK (565)+4:29:19Ken Erikson2:46:31
424FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:29:24Panu Peisa2:25:40
425FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:29:25Jani-Pekka Pantti2:30:26
426FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+4:29:28Mat Millner2:28:57
427FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:29:35Mikko Palosaari2:03:01
428FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+4:29:56Antti Kujala2:24:31
429NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:29:59Håvard Kjesbu2:18:38
430FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:30:49Masa Juutilainen2:41:10
431FINPanssariprikaati (526)+4:30:52Tero Miettinen1:56:11
432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:31:09Pasi Asikainen1:59:59
433FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:31:28Matti Piha1:59:49
434FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (286)+4:31:38Mika Näpänkangas2:02:01
435FINKalvolan Keihäs (911)+4:32:41Jani Mäntytörmä2:16:03
436FINNastolan Terä (562)+4:32:45Jussi Anttila2:14:59
437FINSocca (1833)+4:32:50Jukka Sjösten2:19:38
438FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:32:52Juha Skinnari1:55:04
439SWEKungälvs OK (821)+4:33:05Daniel Hägerstrand2:36:20
440SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (1475)+4:33:14Peter Lekberg2:24:36
441FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:33:19Jari Jormanainen2:05:16
442FINNastolan Terä 2 (1139)+4:33:22Arto Mikkola2:20:06
443SWETäby OK 2 (493)+4:33:45Alejandro Martinez Flor2:20:01
444ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:33:48Sven Liivand2:21:26
445FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:33:51Tuukka Peltola2:17:00
446FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:33:51Timo Torpo1:46:23
447FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:34:09Esa Kuoppala2:07:48
448FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:34:09Jukka Hietala2:43:40
449FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:34:29Asmo Vuorenpää1:56:45
450SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:34:32Robert Pettersson1:57:21
451NORVang OL (1316)+4:34:44Jostein Svaland Dale2:29:15
452NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:34:56Ingemar Haverstad2:24:07
453FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+4:35:17Joni Kujansuu2:38:28
454FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:36:09Joonas Salminen2:04:42
455GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:36:09Susen Lösch2:34:48
456SWEFalköpings AIK OK (417)+4:36:12Janne Hjort2:18:54
457FINMetsähallitus (1800)+4:36:38Pekka Teivaanmäki2:00:46
458FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:36:51Niko Hautala2:00:58
459FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:36:58Juha Kultima3:16:48
460LATVeselava (510)+4:37:23Ansis Actins1:59:04
461SWELeksands OK (217)+4:37:43Mattias Nääs2:19:44
462NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:37:48Jan Erik Isaksen2:06:07
463FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (404)+4:38:12Arto Tielinen2:21:22
464FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:38:26Aki Ylitalo2:07:09
465FINIitin Pyrintö (604)+4:38:36Esko Sirparanta2:15:07
466FINRastiseiska (356)+4:38:40Valtteri Niskanen2:24:44
467FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:39:09Tapani Huila2:00:04
468FINLynx 5 (623)+4:39:38Mikko Kuusinen2:33:41
469FINOK77 3 (667)+4:39:47Wilhelm Stenbacka2:03:04
470SWEUMA Idrottsförening (263)+4:40:05Mika Numminen2:33:37
471SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:40:19Jonny Karlsson2:56:08
472SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:40:58Ågren Per2:28:29
473FINOC Toffee (416)+4:40:58Sami Mäkinen2:06:03
474FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:40:59Eero Kuulasmaa2:28:01
475FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:40:59Aku Hietaharju2:00:08
476FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:41:00Janne Hyvönen2:41:19
477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:42:04Ilkka Kasila2:03:14
478FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:42:31Kent Åstrand2:28:40
479FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:42:47Tero Lehto2:52:55
480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:42:48Markku Vihersalo2:31:13
481LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:43:00Kristis Stankevicius2:09:23
482FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:43:07Otso Marttila2:07:57
483FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:43:08Kai Lippojoki2:31:06
484FINJääkäriprikaati (572)+4:43:41Juho Friman2:17:32
485FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (461)+4:43:41Jere Rossi2:08:51
486NORWing OK (1035)+4:43:42Bernt Brynhildsen2:20:47
487FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:44:09Henri Jelonen2:02:38
488FINMADROG (425)+4:44:32Orkola Pirita2:21:23
489FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:44:36Ville Brax2:14:12
490FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:44:40Tuomas Säily2:10:31
491FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:44:43Aapo Kässi2:09:29
492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:44:51Tero Kaikkonen2:17:27
493GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:45:01Paul Gebbett2:36:10
494FINPyhät Miehet (673)+4:45:36Juha Koskinen1:56:41
495NORÖk-94 (448)+4:45:42Öystein Kildahl2:20:24
496FINPetolintu (338)+4:45:42Tuomo Kuisma2:01:33
497FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:45:58Pasi Mäntylä2:14:43
498FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:46:00Algot Silvennoinen2:16:04
499FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:46:09Tomi Rinne2:17:21
500FINHellanmaan Teräs (751)+4:46:12Teemu Rantala2:03:09
501ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:46:24Margus Klementsov2:34:58
502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:46:51Allar Kivil1:56:35
503FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:47:05Samuli Saarinen2:25:44
504NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:47:22Sigurd Svaland Aas2:10:15
505NORTönsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:47:26Trym Island1:49:39
506NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:47:45Ronja Björklund2:31:59
507FINJyväskylän amk (472)+4:47:56Markku Rautiainen2:13:32
508NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:48:05Jon Terje Ekeland2:17:41
509FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:48:37Jussi Keränen2:17:25
510SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:48:53Roman Egli2:01:10
511FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:49:03Pekka Roivainen2:19:09
512FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (834)+4:49:10Tommi Putkuri2:06:09
513FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:49:35Simo Vänttinen1:59:55
514FRATOM (730)+4:49:37Cyril SOUCAT1:56:13
515FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:49:47Juha Siljander2:17:30
516FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:49:57Risto Metsälä2:10:19
517FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:50:29Usko Karvinen2:13:15
518FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:50:59Jari Huttunen2:03:17
519FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (648)+4:51:10Santeri Kössi2:05:38
520GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:51:14Ed Catmur1:56:48
521SWEOK Österåker (436)+4:51:17Tobias Andersson2:09:52
522NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:51:20Stein Arne Olsen2:12:02
523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:51:31Martti Palokangas2:22:40
524FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692)+4:51:48Valtteri Torsti1:56:39
525FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:51:54Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:17:39
526FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:52:22Jukka Jokela2:24:18
527FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499)+4:52:31Antti Leinonen2:02:58
528FINViVi Master (539)+4:52:42mikko Sakala2:17:59
529FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:52:46Oskari Hellman2:06:41
530FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:52:57Jyri Kytömäki2:49:24
531FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:53:04Vesa Isoniemi2:25:02
532FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:53:06Esko Kaija2:18:07
533FINPussin Kiristäjät (491)+4:53:07Erkka Niini2:28:14
534FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:53:19Joona Rissanen2:10:15
535SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:53:28Per-Anders Axelsson2:20:47
536SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:53:35Kent Härtsböle3:03:01
537FINTuuripellet (440)+4:53:36Jussi Vanhanen2:19:47
538FINKuusiston Jylhä (631)+4:54:01Jukka Toivanen2:05:46
539FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:54:14Ilpo Moisa2:23:01
540FINHakuliset (478)+4:54:34Pekka Hakulinen2:01:24
541FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:54:42Saku Juola2:02:50
542FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:55:23Kari Ojalainen2:29:55
543FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:55:34Jari Takanen2:25:43
544FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+4:55:34Antti Pendikainen2:14:05
545FINTyrwään Woima (701)+4:56:27Metsälä Timo2:28:33
546FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:56:39Teemu Niskanen2:06:54
547NORAsker SK (137)+4:57:32Axel Hoveid3:41:41
548FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:57:35Valtteri Mulari2:36:34
549FINPyrinnön tytöt (1649)+4:57:50Ellu Munukka2:07:48
550NORIF Sturla (313)+4:58:15Johan Kristian Undeland2:00:22
551FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:58:38Jon Majors2:29:23
552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:58:41Ari Hietanen2:35:17
553FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:58:42Marko Kytömäki2:18:29
554FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:59:06Jani Pekkola2:18:12
555ESTOK Põrgupõhja (433)+4:59:30Indrek Lillsoo2:10:09
556FINPelikassit (654)+4:59:51Hans Mäenalanen2:40:11
557FINRastipukit (678)+4:59:53Lauri Inna2:11:58
558POLOK!Sport (384)+4:59:56Pawel Moszkowicz1:50:22
559FINToimen Pojat (782)+5:00:24Janne Peltola2:10:57
560FINBertelin pojat (341)+5:00:37Jukka Ahola1:57:27
561FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+5:01:11Vesa Malila2:04:19
562FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+5:01:16Mikael Fogelholm2:23:17
563FINJoen Suunta (441)+5:01:20Marko Pajarinen2:25:23
564FINPeab (505)+5:01:26Timo Mäkinen2:25:06
565NORVang OL 2 (1413)+5:01:36Henrik Bleken Rud2:12:31
566FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+5:01:46Heikki Vento2:18:00
567FINSK Mortis (394)+5:02:03Markus Nissi2:01:32
568SWEJärfälla OK 2 (1420)+5:02:48Aleksandr Manoilov2:17:43
569SWEVäxjö OK 2 (1387)+5:02:48Jonathan Svensson2:01:31
570NOROK Moss (756)+5:02:57Donatas Kontautas2:08:01
571GBRInterlopers (1315)+5:03:01Paul Caban2:28:28
572FINBeach Boys (486)+5:03:43Jukka Punamäki2:14:09
573FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (620)+5:03:47Pasi Hyyryläinen2:20:51
574NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+5:04:03Kim-Andre Haugland2:40:15
575FINArk United (1046)+5:04:15Ingo Pfeifer2:06:27
576FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+5:04:26Paul Streng2:35:35
577FINPullin serkut (411)+5:04:30Kati Pulli2:13:13
578FINEpilän Esa (1020)+5:04:37Aki Koiranen2:00:28
579FINStora Enso Metsä (403)+5:04:50Juha-Matti Laitinen2:39:30
580FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+5:04:51Juliaana Näsi2:00:14
581FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+5:04:52Roni Lukkarinen2:25:41
582FINMusta Neliö (613)+5:05:03Joakim Pyttynen2:17:23
583FINSuunta Jurva (400)+5:06:27Juhani Ikola2:06:10
584FINLapin Sudet (972)+5:06:41Jukka Lehtinen2:06:08
585SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+5:07:10Ronny Falk2:04:07
586FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+5:07:25Eero Hirvikoski2:00:38
587FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+5:07:44Nils Edvardsson2:09:08
588FINYIT Rakennus (570)+5:07:50Lahti Kari2:25:53
589FINRastitykki (548)+5:08:03Markku Helin2:19:22
590FINOK Jorren (1568)+5:08:12Petter Danielsson2:34:58
591FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+5:08:14Tomi Valkonen2:19:04
592FINTöyrylät (1778)+5:08:20Mikko Töyrylä2:06:13
593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+5:08:27Petri Laaksonen2:14:48
594FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+5:08:29Ville Mäkikyrö2:36:29
595ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1403)+5:09:16Raul Kangur2:00:09
596FINLammin Säkiä 2 (579)+5:09:22Nuutti Hakala2:22:34
597SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209)+5:09:23Mattias Ganslandt2:40:13
598FINLauttakylän Luja (965)+5:09:54Pekka Norri2:02:55
599LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+5:10:01Cedric Guthier1:47:12
600FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (513)+5:10:37Jyrki Karppinen2:20:21
601FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+5:10:55Jukka Polso2:15:52
602FINAron Haka (1626)+5:11:15Sami Aro1:57:01
603RUSOmega 3 (490)+5:11:28Alexander Zavialov2:40:08
604ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+5:11:40Daniele Pagliari1:47:14
605ESTOK West (781)+5:11:59Priit Talu2:05:10
606FINKannuksen Ura (498)+5:12:05Markus Keski-Ojala2:05:22
607SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+5:12:16Daniel Seestrand2:28:57
608FINRasti Elmo (564)+5:12:18Otso Roine2:05:32
609FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+5:12:21Ilona Lainio1:57:59
610FINOK77 4 (487)+5:12:28Petri Tötterman2:20:44
611GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+5:12:44Friedmar Richter2:06:04
612FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+5:12:55Timo Häkkinen2:00:08
613FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+5:12:56Riku Koirikivi2:06:45
614SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+5:12:57Daniel Rejment2:41:31
615FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354)+5:13:06Marko Martikainen2:09:43
616FINMS Parma 7 (508)+5:13:33Kimmo Kuusisto2:38:24
617ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479)+5:13:43Janek Kähr2:06:59
618FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+5:13:58Taras Federor2:02:52
619FINKemiön Kiilat (310)+5:14:01Aleksi Toivola1:52:50
620FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+5:14:01Eero Iso-Tryykäri2:03:02
621RUSIzhora (319)+5:14:01Igor Pgarev2:34:24
622NORNeed for speed (1650)+5:14:53Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:41:43
623FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (221)+5:14:57Hannu Husu2:22:45
624FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+5:15:13Mika Lammi2:46:38
625FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+5:15:19Esa Saarijärvi2:17:31
626FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+5:15:26Hannu Heinilä2:22:52
627FINSallan Karhut (1322)+5:15:47Ville Matikkala2:26:54
628FINTeam Happonen (569)+5:15:51Antti Hyttinen2:00:04
629FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+5:16:17Jere Venäläinen2:47:11
630FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+5:16:27Jari Ylänne2:42:06
631FINRaisu Lumous (642)+5:16:43Antti Korttinen2:14:00
632RUSNord West 3 (578)+5:17:01Vladimir Ivanov3:04:11
633FINSolf IK (705)+5:17:12Patrik Levlin2:44:51
634FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+5:17:50Ben Wickholm2:56:47
635FINRC Eemeli (381)+5:18:38Mika Perkiömäki2:13:45
636FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+5:18:38Simo Pumalainen1:59:49
637FINIisu (633)+5:18:43Arto Holappa2:06:11
638FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+5:18:43Matti Horppu2:13:47
639FINPekan Ponit (555)+5:18:44Milla Mattila2:02:42
640FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+5:19:30Jaakko Murtomäki2:13:29
641LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+5:20:23Janis Zaharans2:17:12
642FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (530)+5:20:29Tapani Naakka2:01:16
643FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:20:54Paavo Väätäinen1:47:51
644FINLuolamiehet (462)+5:21:14Mika Hiltunen1:56:49
645FINOulun Tarmo (533)+5:21:22Olli Puurunen2:41:50
646FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+5:21:44Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:09:37
647FINKarsu.fi (307)+5:21:45Petri Vanninen2:38:35
648SWEValbo AIF (1343)+5:22:20Camilla Kulmala2:17:36
649FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+5:22:55Vili Silmälä2:01:06
650FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+5:23:18Hannes Pasanen2:22:45
651FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+5:24:29Juho Yli-Ilkka2:15:42
652FINAlahärmän Kisa (516)+5:25:21Arto Ylihärsilä2:18:37
653FINRastihaukat (568)+5:27:04Timo Mouhu2:06:28
654FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793)+5:27:16Heikki Peltonen2:22:55
655CZEUSK Praga (980)+5:27:22Eremenko Alexey2:36:52
656FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:27:24Julius Rajamäki2:02:45
657FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+5:27:26Andre Nylund2:13:42
658LATSurikati (479)+5:27:31Peteris Grivins2:07:54
659FINJärvenpään Palo (994)+5:27:52Otto Kumpulainen2:10:00
660FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+5:28:04Henri Kuokka2:43:42
661FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (852)+5:28:16Roope Korpela2:06:01
662FINOC Puisto (431)+5:28:27Uki Lammi2:17:44
663SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+5:28:30Conny Gunnarsson Racer2:54:42
664FINEnegia (511)+5:28:33Markus Herranen2:17:47
665HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+5:29:00Gabor Forrai2:19:56
666FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:29:23Elias Kiviranta2:17:49
667ESTBona Fide (771)+5:29:28Siim Valgeväli2:15:15
668FINNenosen veljekset (422)+5:30:14Sauli Nenonen2:18:16
669FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450)+5:30:24Olli Pitkänen2:22:44
670FINJuuan Jänne (909)+5:30:26Ville Ovaskainen2:15:14
671FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740)+5:30:34Jere Siivonen2:09:49
672FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+5:30:48Vili Kuuttila2:14:06
673FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:30:52Marko Nisula2:14:50
674ESTRakvere OK (630)+5:30:56Aleksander Pritsik2:41:28
675ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:31:04Madis Moor2:12:25
676FINJussis seven (397)+5:31:39Harald Knaapinen2:22:59
677FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+5:32:07Sami Kuntola2:17:42
678SWELinköpings OK 4 (1524)+5:32:50Jonas Roth2:19:59
679SWESkellefteå OK (1034)+5:33:19Tobias Sörderlund3:13:29
680FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:33:28Elis Franzen2:17:47
681FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:33:36Fatih Kayaanan2:15:22
682FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+5:33:37Arto Ylä-Kotola2:03:07
683FINVeikkaus (924)+5:33:41Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:05:47
684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:33:59Lauri Tolkki2:13:19
685FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:34:26Antti Lumme1:55:53
686FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:34:30Pasi Heinonen2:18:41
687FINNavi 6 (870)+5:34:31Mika Manninen2:54:34
688FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:34:37Tuomas Johansson2:01:08
689FINTT226 (669)+5:34:41Mari Roponen2:12:05
690FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:34:42Jussi Mäntylä2:10:05
691FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:34:50Tuomas Niemeläinen2:13:07
692FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:35:17Jani Tikkanen2:10:11
693FINUV SISSIT (1838)+5:35:50Janne Mäkinen2:39:23
694SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:35:55Theophil Bucher2:28:48
695FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:36:31Osmo Hongisto2:00:48
696FINMammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563)+5:36:40Magnus Heerman2:14:44
697FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:37:00Pauli Viberg2:03:12
698NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:37:11Thomas Tubbehaugen2:22:30
699FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:37:16Nicolas Napierala2:10:12
700FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:37:20Pekka Seppänen2:03:07
701NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:38:15Geir Björlo2:33:56
702FINRempsun Metalli (640)+5:38:21Elina Liuha2:39:20
703FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:38:53Mikko Kankare2:23:01
704FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+5:39:22Eetu Hirvonen2:00:00
705FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:39:57Arttu Heikkilä2:01:16
706FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:39:58Timo Suuriniemi2:01:09
707SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+5:39:58Conny Nilimaa2:26:05
708FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:40:02Carl-Johan Wasström2:07:13
709FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:40:04Petri Saalasti2:17:53
710FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:40:28Velimatti Kuronen2:22:58
711FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:41:04Jani Peltotalo2:05:52
712NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:41:05Stig Instanes2:13:16
713NORRingerike OL (807)+5:41:11Geir Nilsen2:14:29
714FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:41:26Anna Voutilainen2:19:54
715FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:41:35Leena Linjama2:27:27
716SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+5:41:37Mats Gustafsson2:02:11
717FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+5:41:44Matti Höysniemi2:17:13
718FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:41:53Riku Kankkunen2:01:42
719FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+5:42:03Lauri Mattila2:53:35
720FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:42:11Ilkka Tuominen2:29:33
721FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:42:17Vilkku Jalli2:14:14
722FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:42:34Sören Svenlin2:17:51
723FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+5:42:37Pekka Vesanen2:05:42
724FINNavi 3 (538)+5:42:41Matias Ahola2:28:38
725LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:42:54Anita Saulite2:33:20
726FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:43:35Onni Pykäläinen2:25:39
727FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:44:01Jani Willman2:19:22
728FINJuntit OK (506)+5:44:05Kalle Hollmen2:09:31
729LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:44:58Raimonds Bricis2:34:09
730SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+5:45:32Magnus Grafström2:50:26
731LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:46:46Arnis Klavins2:06:41
732FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:46:50Timo Isotalus2:06:26
733FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:47:05Anniina Jormanainen2:20:36
734FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:47:05Daniel Lehtonen2:17:17
735FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:47:27Joonas Järvelä2:17:36
736FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+5:47:44Reko Rantamäki2:51:18
737FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:47:44Panu Kallio2:17:49
738FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:48:20Jock Davis1:56:56
739FINAlajärven Ankkurit (1163)+5:48:30Marko Kujanpää2:01:14
740FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:48:58Tero Ruokolainen2:02:37
741FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (790)+5:49:48Eetu Moisio2:21:57
742FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:49:49Risto Pernu2:05:55
743SWEIOF (662)+5:50:03Suter Nik2:07:18
744FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:50:13Rasmus Mårtenson2:15:43
745FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:50:16Pertti Koskela2:15:10
746FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200)+5:50:23Timo Vesterinen2:41:40
747FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:50:33Tapio Jakobsson2:07:56
748LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:50:59Ainars Skrubis2:23:20
749FINKonserni (820)+5:51:02Mikko Siren2:31:24
750FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:52:24Yvonne Gunell2:00:24
751FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+5:52:34Sampo Keskinen2:24:38
752FINPalo-88 (753)+5:52:47Jari Ahto2:13:57
753FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:52:56Vesa Lassila2:18:02
754FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:53:02Harri Hietamäki1:56:07
755FINeLadies (664)+5:53:17Marja-Liisa Autti2:17:55
756FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+5:53:30Jani Leppä2:26:56
757FINSukK 83 (661)+5:53:39Nicholas OKane2:18:51
758FINParoc (1719)+5:53:48Mika Honkasalo2:00:13
759FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:53:51Pasi Laaksonen2:11:20
760FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:53:54Jukka Väyrynen2:17:59
761FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:54:51Esa Järvenpää2:16:09
762FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:54:58Juha Hirvonen2:01:31
763FINAjokoirat (854)+5:55:20Markus Lindqvist2:18:19
764FINLinnankiertäjät (755)+5:55:38Sami Pirkkala2:35:27
765FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:55:48Timo Lemmetty2:22:42
766FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:55:49Heikki Kultala2:01:32
767FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:55:55Teemu Pelttari2:25:41
768SWESkarpnäcks OL (1320)+5:56:02Joakim Tingstorp2:31:13
769FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:56:09Kenneth Berg2:25:40
770FINRässi-Rasti (554)+5:56:19Väinö Friman2:17:45
771FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:57:06Heikki Siivari1:56:19
772FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:57:20Teijo Nurmikumpu2:20:53
773SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:57:26Maria Von Schmalensee2:34:20
774FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:57:33Markus Malmelin2:41:49
775FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:58:01Viktor Aaltio2:14:02
776FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:58:14Henri Eloranta2:23:32
777FINRajaveljet (628)+5:58:27Janne Heino2:23:13
778FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:58:35Toivo Pihkaniska1:52:50
779FINTeam Azure (814)+5:58:39Juha Karppinen2:20:20
780FINLöytänen Rastit (1730)+5:58:45Vesa Suominen1:56:25
781FINRasti-Perniö (766)+5:59:16Oskari Raute2:47:44
782SWESöders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:59:19Evelina Ericsson2:13:09
783FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:59:24Marko Pekurinen1:56:26
784FIN007Hyyppä (624)+5:59:25Simeon Hyyppä2:33:26
785FINSAL (455)+5:59:46Heikki Puustinen2:19:46
786FINInnOK (1069)+5:59:55Jukka Viskari2:09:48
787FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:59:57Mikko Walamies2:09:44
788SWETeam Västmanland 5 (1433)+6:00:04Viktor Öhlen2:09:20
789FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+6:00:20Jenni Raivio2:19:50
790FINPerhon Kiri (410)+6:00:38Gustav Nygård2:39:42
791FINKerkesix (1870)+6:00:45Jouko Tyni2:40:08
792FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+6:01:22Jarkko Korkiakoski2:10:53
793SWERånäs OK 2 (464)+6:01:24Emil Andersson2:01:13
794FINKunto Kaverit (875)+6:01:51Sami Pöllänen2:25:08
795FINTour de Jukola (1543)+6:02:00Janne Tikkakoski2:21:13
796SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+6:02:01Hanna Korhonen2:18:23
797FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+6:02:51Timo Ronkainen2:41:28
798LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+6:02:55Dainis Krievins3:01:04
799FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (884)+6:03:03Heikki Korhonen2:17:33
800FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+6:03:17Lauri Jylänki2:10:41
801NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (949)+6:03:21Dag Brenås2:41:22
802FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+6:03:27Esko Pensas2:19:15
803FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+6:03:41Antti Nevala2:33:44
804FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+6:03:59Petri Lintumäki2:09:42
805FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+6:04:01Katja Dzema2:13:49
806FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+6:04:10Jarkko Pesonen2:30:38
807FINFujitsu (655)+6:04:24Hannu Lempinen2:13:49
808FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+6:04:33Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:39:57
809FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+6:04:35Markku Keurulainen2:34:18
810FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847)+6:04:50Nico Thorn2:22:46
811FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+6:04:51Heikki Nurmela2:10:45
812LATOK Kurmis (477)+6:05:35Eriks Lebedoks RX2:17:38
813FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+6:05:43Kari Väätäinen2:17:42
814FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+6:06:14Joonatan Heinonen2:22:14
815FINIK Örnen (636)+6:06:15Lauri Kauppila2:31:57
816SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+6:06:29Beat Meier2:17:45
817FINTarpian Suunta (906)+6:06:59Lasse Turppa2:22:07
818FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+6:07:04Ville Simola2:00:00
819SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+6:07:18Christian Biland3:11:49
820FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+6:07:26Matti Teerikangas2:11:31
821FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+6:07:45Ilmari Ikäheimo1:55:59
822FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+6:07:51Kari Leinonen2:12:33
823NORByåsen IL 2 (473)+6:07:52Jerome Soulard2:22:10
824FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+6:08:10Kristian Sotti2:22:34
825FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+6:08:37Ville Männistö2:18:22
826FINTurun Visat (805)+6:08:40Jeremy Palmer2:17:39
827FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+6:08:43Heikki Hihnala1:59:56
828FINMacGregor (748)+6:08:56Pertti Päärni2:17:40
829FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+6:09:02Joona Viholainen2:03:53
830FINOulun Raksa (690)+6:09:28Tuomo Poutiainen2:32:56
831FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+6:09:35Tuomo Vuorenpää2:42:50
832NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+6:09:59Espen Löe2:36:25
833FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+6:10:01Mikko Pellinen2:13:48
834FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+6:10:11Marjo Härkönen2:20:01
835FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+6:10:26Markku Höynälä2:52:44
836SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+6:10:44Magnus Lindblom2:39:49
837FINIlmatorjunta (810)+6:11:05Tommi Matilainen2:34:27
838FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+6:11:31Jari Siukonen2:18:31
839FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+6:11:42Morten Priks2:05:56
840FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+6:12:01Tomi Aalto2:43:40
841NORMalvik IL (1118)+6:12:14Petter Andreas Bergh2:12:42
842FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+6:12:21Joni Luhtalampi2:03:12
843FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+6:12:29Sami Hölttä2:38:03
844FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+6:12:36Harri Kailasalo2:17:36
845FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+6:12:40Tero Lehtinen2:17:39
846FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+6:12:52Matias Heinonen1:59:42
847FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+6:12:55Matti Kangasniemi2:15:57
848FINSelkien Sisu (837)+6:12:58Teemu Nuutinen2:33:48
849FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+6:13:01Antti Pajukivi2:13:32
850FINAuran Vannas (598)+6:13:02Juuso Kattelus2:09:36
851SWETibro OK (717)+6:13:25Viktor Arvesved3:05:56
852FINPaVi (520)+6:14:01Mark Rantala2:41:27
853FINOK Trian 6 (675)+6:14:10Rasmus Laitala2:33:23
854FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+6:14:15Joonas Ojasalo2:19:18
855SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+6:14:30Klas Bringert2:28:14
856FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+6:14:36Ville Heikkinen2:13:52
857NORWing OK 2 (1405)+6:14:53Sergej Utkin2:39:50
858FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+6:14:53Pauli Kainiemi2:23:19
859FINKorpisoturit (787)+6:15:23Juha Juutila2:05:07
860FINUrpon Rytky (641)+6:15:37Peetu Saukkio2:40:07
861FINHiisirastiKöLa (1728)+6:15:43Jouni Pönni2:37:21
862FINSievin Sisu (708)+6:16:30Juho Ruuttula2:18:27
863SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+6:16:56Henrik Lundgren2:31:23
864ESTOK TON (1091)+6:16:58Arvo Raja2:38:39
865FINEränaali (796)+6:17:22Laura Petäjämäki2:23:00
866FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+6:17:23Tuukka Särkelä2:39:05
867FINUNO SK (507)+6:17:59Heikki Pesola2:23:27
868FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+6:18:01Arttu Laine2:20:59
869FINTamrock (687)+6:18:03Lassi Luoma2:39:31
870FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:18:11Ville Saarela2:01:17
871FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+6:18:32Matti Hailu2:40:41
872FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:18:39Sami Blomqvist2:09:51
873FINKyrös-Rasti (897)+6:18:43Tapio Siren2:39:44
874FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (942)+6:18:46Andrei Morozov2:19:53
875FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+6:18:49Juha Rinne2:19:38
876FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:19:34Tuomas Ranto2:19:05
877FINLets get LOST (1100)+6:19:39Andreas Hatakka2:30:16
878FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+6:19:46Markku Viinikka3:01:45
879FINSerkkujen yö (812)+6:19:47Sami Valjakka2:41:18
880FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+6:20:29Jari Huhtala2:41:01
881FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+6:20:37Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:18:56
882FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:20:44Kuikan samoilijat 72:40:30
883FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:21:02Ville Happonen2:06:37
884FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+6:21:22Marko Andsten3:01:17
885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+6:21:45Ossi Lehtikangas2:31:53
886FINSettiäijät (551)+6:21:59Rami Haapala3:49:40
887FINKokousyhdistys (900)+6:22:27Annu Oikkonen2:29:02
888FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (1394)+6:22:27Topi Hanhela2:17:37
889FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:23:08Olli Ahonen1:55:46
890FINBaron Team (1716)+6:23:29Joona Jokela2:14:16
891FINVictorious Secret (550)+6:23:38Aada Forsman2:33:25
892FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:23:39Panu Jantunen1:56:07
893FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:23:47Vesa Kiiskinen2:15:37
894FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+6:24:05Markku Vettenniemi2:45:25
895FINLost Bastards (1007)+6:24:05Ville Toivonen2:34:14
896FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+6:24:10Joni Mustonen2:21:56
897FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+6:24:15Ari Puranen2:40:51
898FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+6:24:59Eero Yliselä2:35:53
899FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+6:25:20Reino Kurkela2:43:27
900FINHönöt SK (1042)+6:25:25Riku Heikkilä2:01:11
901FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:25:55Kari Lindfors2:35:31
902FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:25:59Ilari Sundberg2:55:06
903FINRöytiöt (1785)+6:26:04Germo Kenner2:20:00
904FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:27:26Heikki Havukainen2:17:23
905FINJyrkkä Kerake (652)+6:27:37Mika Mäntylä2:19:06
906FINEräs seura (1239)+6:27:45Juho Salminen2:25:58
907FINTornator (702)+6:27:56Tapio Suutarla2:44:43
908RUSLosy (1732)+6:28:15Dmitry Korobov2:12:14
909FINToiska (957)+6:28:21Sami Mustajoki2:35:22
910FINNärpes OK 2 (1105)+6:28:36Peter Wiik2:56:36
911FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:28:39Harri Niiranen2:18:22
912FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:28:54Risto Pasonen2:27:09
913FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:29:00Hannu Napalmgreen2:27:18
914FINOK KPO (783)+6:29:15Matti Laukka2:17:51
915FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:29:34Samu Halme2:28:24
916FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:30:03Kimmo Valtonen2:35:02
917FINJudica (1758)+6:30:09Aarne Lappi2:41:03
918FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:30:12Jari Mikkonen2:40:34
919FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:30:14Peter Wik2:22:55
920FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:30:21Antti Jukarainen2:30:50
921FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:30:50Ville Helenius2:18:46
922FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:30:59Matti Pajari2:09:40
923FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:31:06Juha Leinonen2:30:21
924GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:31:13Charles Daniel2:34:53
925FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:31:34Olli Laine2:13:51
926FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:31:54Arttu Munukka2:21:03
927FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:32:08Juha Paukkeri2:13:42
928FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+6:32:26Pia Nyman3:14:50
929FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:32:45Riku Savonen2:35:03
930FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (423)+6:32:57Mikko Seppä2:34:47
931FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:33:03Ilkka Sillanpää2:27:01
932FINKilon Kipinät (966)+6:33:07Akseli Toikka2:01:33
933FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628)+6:33:17Vesa Venäläinen2:00:05
934FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:33:26Tero Nissilä2:34:07
935FINSK-0K (1621)+6:33:40Mikko Uusitalo2:47:36
936FINEricsson SK (929)+6:33:43Anders Önerud2:40:27
937FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839)+6:33:45Juha-Matti Karvinen1:55:09
938FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:33:51Mikko Tilli2:14:08
939FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:33:51Viljami Hovi2:35:53
940FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:33:53Kimmo Putkinen2:20:08
941FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:34:29Arja Nuolioja2:34:51
942FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:34:41Jonas Furubacka2:16:10
943FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:34:43Mikko Minkkinen2:18:54
944FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+6:34:44Marko Nevalainen2:56:33
945FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:34:49Emilia Teini2:35:08
946FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (527)+6:35:01Juhana Pakkasmaa2:12:05
947FINMetsä Board Kyro (955)+6:35:15Juha Niemenmaa2:41:22
948FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:35:19Eemeli Kantola2:46:31
949FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+6:35:19Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:54:15
950FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890)+6:35:27Jukka Nikkari2:56:42
951FINSK Uranus (726)+6:36:01Petri Sirviö2:53:16
952FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:36:05Harri Korkka2:09:17
953FINKanuuna (1783)+6:36:08Ville Hakamäki2:20:06
954FINRaTro (969)+6:36:32Mikko Savolainen2:35:06
955FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:36:32Samu Suominen2:33:55
956FINLeppävaaran Sisu (829)+6:36:32Slava Ilchenko2:35:32
957FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:37:06Jari Ala-Nikkola2:43:49
958FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:37:53Kalle Salste2:42:42
959FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:37:54Timo Riissanen2:10:24
960NORÖstmarka OK (864)+6:38:03Hans Kristian Hygen2:19:58
961FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:38:05Hemmo Laurila2:35:13
962FINMetsä Forest (1149)+6:38:11Jarkko Kauppinen2:06:16
963FINTaxi Team (785)+6:38:22Antti Metsä2:05:24
964FINNastolan Terä 3 (1471)+6:38:24Keijo Hämäläinen2:54:53
965FINSolita (780)+6:38:51Tommi Rantanen2:06:43
966FINRetkiryhmä 06 (990)+6:38:57Olli Heinikoski2:09:37
967FINSK Käärmeenkantajat (1725)+6:39:17Pertti Oikarinen2:44:03
968FINFuturice (698)+6:39:28Antti Kolunkulma2:40:07
969SWEOK Måsen (495)+6:39:34Karri Lindell2:56:11
970FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:39:36Jussi Mäkelä2:59:22
971FINNilsiän Nujakka (581)+6:40:14Jani Leskinen2:41:36
972FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:40:18Marko Yliaho2:39:35
973FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:40:24Riku Kaalamo2:40:45
974LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:40:34Kaspars Zudrags2:00:30
975FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (1382)+6:41:01Olli Liinamaa2:41:34
976FINPYVMM (977)+6:41:13Janne Piispanen2:25:56
977FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:41:23Jarkko Miettinen2:45:00
978FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:41:29Mika Nokka2:30:47
979FINBarkit päällä (1177)+6:41:32Toni Parkkinen2:22:50
980FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:41:39Sakari Toivio2:07:28
981FINValmet Tampere (1101)+6:41:43Pasi Nieminen3:17:06
982FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:41:49Ari Karjalainen2:19:42
983FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:41:53Jouni Loisa2:41:07
984FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431)+6:42:19Henri Vähä-Ypyä2:30:35
985FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:42:51Juho Mäyry2:40:31
986FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:43:04Aleksi Markku2:41:30
987FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:43:11Kimmo Heljasvuo2:41:46
988FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:43:23Rainer Räbb2:00:26
989FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:43:33Pietari Kone Hyvärinen2:41:15
990FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (1019)+6:44:12Eetu Parkkinen2:34:23
991FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (832)+6:44:17VILLE AHVONEN1:56:36
992FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:44:29Jukka Koskinen2:44:21
993SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:44:37Anders Leopold2:40:39
994FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:44:48Mika Rantasalo2:00:35
995FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:44:49Emma Juga2:01:46
996FINAjolinja (1846)+6:45:04Lasse Lehtinen2:41:47
997FINEliaksen Eksyjät (685)+6:45:15Ilkka Salonen2:54:50
998FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:45:32Kim Seppänen2:24:20
999FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:45:53Pekka Lyytinen2:20:09
1000FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (729)+6:46:13Niko Sillanpää2:15:37
1001FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:46:35Tanja Rannila2:19:49
1002FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:46:51Henri Pohjalainen2:28:42
1003FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:47:07Tomi Kangas2:25:20
1004FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:48:58Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:30:08
1005FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:49:21Ville Möttönen2:34:50
1006FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1641)+6:49:28Harri Parkkinen1:56:01
1007FINSPYMS (759)+6:49:30Timo Jumppanen2:39:29
1008FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:49:37Timo Rapeli2:23:04
1009FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:49:45Jukka Rannisto2:30:48
1010FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:50:32Jari Leppimäki2:29:37
1011FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:51:01Jari Parkkonen2:41:35
1012FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:51:05Sampsa Tiainen2:19:40
1013FINHäröt Lampaat (713)+6:51:53Tommi Hämäläinen2:57:28
1014FINHRUP (649)+6:52:25Aakula Riikka2:18:24
1015FINFTA 2 (939)+6:52:27Jussi Kauppila2:09:47
1016FINNeliveto (845)+6:52:33Lauri Tuominen2:19:40
1017FINTurengin RC (948)+6:53:07Janne Niemi2:40:24
1018FINFirstbeat (585)+6:53:15Reetta Tenhu2:13:35
1019FINDigita (905)+6:53:34Antti Sallila2:29:30
1020FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:53:48Merilä Mika3:29:06
1021FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:54:21Atte Olkkonen2:20:46
1022FINValtra (724)+6:54:26Sami Mönttinen2:10:02
1023SWEVäsby OK (1360)+6:54:37Dennis Nyqvist2:20:04
1024FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:54:56Jukka Saari2:41:07
1025FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:55:04Mikko Numminen2:33:44
1026FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:55:05Jonathan Åman2:59:48
1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:55:59Jani Ylisaukko-oja2:13:48
1028FINKTTO (983)+6:56:08Jukka Vuorinen3:05:38
1029FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (952)+6:56:25Juho Walinen2:13:55
1030FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1680)+6:56:44Jaakko Heikkinen2:41:20
1031FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:56:55Tomi Sarkanen2:40:33
1032FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:57:09Teppo Karjalainen2:19:39
1033FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:57:10Antti Hyytiäinen2:00:15
1034FINNiPa (1604)+6:57:10Janne Nieminen1:51:07
1035FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:57:42Jani Vahala2:14:35
1036FINSelviytyjät (1567)+6:58:02Mikko Ahtinen3:19:25
1037FINDentina (819)+6:58:16Roope Reponen2:23:09
1038FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004)+6:58:27Veli-Pekka Ojamaa2:19:34
1039FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1188)+6:58:45Sami Mattsson2:40:12
1040FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:58:49Mika Helander2:31:15
1041FINTurun Puristus (818)+6:58:50Valtteri Peltomäki2:58:13
1042FINSulzer (1203)+6:58:56Edward Paro2:30:19
1043FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:59:24Antti Matula2:42:45
1044FINNabla (951)+6:59:36Marko Leppäniemi2:18:36
1045FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+7:00:04Mika Keronen2:47:06
1046FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757)+7:00:44Harri Pasanen2:29:35
1047FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+7:00:45Niko Ritakallio2:40:57
1048FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+7:00:47Tommi Rouvinen2:55:22
1049FINEDX (871)+7:01:06Rami Heikkilä2:19:32
1050FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+7:01:15Mika Maaninka2:01:17
1051FINViLLE Team (1249)+7:01:32Teppo Annila2:20:03
1052FINAtria (1589)+7:01:38Sari Anttonen2:08:28
1053FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369)+7:01:54Marko Pietari2:26:46
1054FINOC Utmanare (1027)+7:02:26Jussi Tamminen2:39:27
1055FINMetos (1218)+7:02:26Jari Väisänen2:21:00
1056LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+7:02:36Martins Lismanis3:01:32
1057FINSalparasti (1077)+7:02:55Petteri Haapamäki3:44:02
1058FINTampereen Yritys (825)+7:03:17Lehmusmetsä Jari2:57:05
1059FINNavi 7 (1383)+7:03:29Anssi Rautio2:41:41
1060FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+7:03:56Laine Matias2:35:11
1061FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922)+7:04:02Ville Suhonen2:39:25
1062GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+7:04:04Jakob Schach2:07:45
1063FINHarhaveikot (725)+7:04:15Arto Laukka2:04:22
1064FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+7:04:40Juha Terviö3:01:38
1065FINSaurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058)+7:04:51Terhi Kujala3:34:11
1066FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+7:05:07Jarkko Uitto2:41:20
1067FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (684)+7:05:22Ari Haapalainen2:40:13
1068FINKartankiertäjät (971)+7:05:32Jo Shepherd2:10:43
1069FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+7:05:37Jarkko Nevalainen2:39:14
1070FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931)+7:06:04Seppo Varmavuo2:57:46
1071FINPetolintu 2 (844)+7:06:50Tero Jyrhämä2:40:21
1072FINKRIK Finland (1891)+7:06:57Netta Rajamäki2:09:06
1073NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+7:07:12Inge Hafstad2:55:28
1074FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+7:08:00Risto Haverinen2:18:47
1075FINFennovoima (1707)+7:08:20Jussi Kumpula1:55:46
1076FINTeam Lost (706)+7:08:33Kimmo Viitanen3:00:43
1077FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+7:08:50Tuomo Waltari2:19:09
1078FINNavi 8 (927)+7:08:51Tuomo Torniainen2:31:48
1079FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+7:08:53Lotta Oinonen2:17:51
1080FINHal Bro (920)+7:09:04Tero Salonen1:59:58
1081FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+7:09:09Petra Ruuth2:22:38
1082FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (741)+7:09:09Jouko Vuolle2:40:06
1083FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:09:13Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:43:37
1084FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224)+7:09:19Ari Kurhonen2:38:38
1085FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+7:09:34Mika Blümchen3:15:03
1086FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+7:09:49Juha Elovirta2:35:16
1087FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+7:09:53Timo Polari2:53:21
1088FINPikku Hukat (734)+7:10:03Tuomas Lunttila2:40:08
1089FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+7:10:46Jarmo Kinos-Eskola2:43:05
1090FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+7:11:02Aki Häkämies2:47:58
1091FINEssity Finland (735)+7:11:12Niina Taimisto2:17:48
1092FINOK77 7 (1212)+7:11:30Jarmo Koskela2:03:04
1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+7:11:30Lauri Pyrhönen2:40:59
1094FINMetsäylioppilaat (1535)+7:12:00Aislinn Prendergast2:19:59
1095FINLynx 6 (1476)+7:12:23Markku Hyvönen3:04:57
1096FINLauttapartio (1199)+7:12:35Roope Tuori2:18:54
1097FINPörssi ry (522)+7:12:35Matti Kalenius2:41:55
1098FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+7:12:39Vesa Malm2:22:39
1099FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+7:12:52Hannu Honkanen2:17:35
1100FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+7:13:21Hannu Heiskanen2:43:38
1101FINKananpojat (912)+7:13:23Aki Kyckling2:39:27
1102FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+7:13:30Petri Paukkunen1:59:54
1103FINKotipojat (946)+7:13:42Jukka Uskonen2:41:26
1104FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+7:14:40Jan Eriksson3:01:11
1105FINYksintein (1659)+7:15:16Pirita Salomaa2:46:05
1106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+7:15:17Panu Kangas2:06:51
1107FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+7:16:03Juho Kinnunen2:18:02
1108FINSK Samperi (840)+7:16:09Ville Hukkanen2:50:01
1109FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057)+7:16:10Tapio Hyttinen2:20:44
1110FINRaula Team (1702)+7:16:46Matti Raula2:10:01
1111FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+7:17:35Jaakko Ranta1:56:22
1112FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+7:17:47Jyri Lehto2:39:24
1113FINVoitolla yöhön (1824)+7:18:01Touko Kaasalainen2:17:35
1114FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967)+7:18:08Jaakko Korkonen2:51:42
1115FINOK Kristina (830)+7:18:27Henrik Ådjers2:25:45
1116FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+7:18:32Matias Korin2:22:29
1117FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1602)+7:18:51Ilkka Lassila2:06:13
1118FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+7:19:15Petri Mattsson2:58:19
1119FINOutotec (622)+7:19:28Vesa Hytönen2:18:28
1120FINDream Team (1857)+7:19:30Jaakko Laine2:23:58
1121FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+7:19:57Taavi Kervinen3:14:23
1122FINMetsäklusteri (798)+7:21:01Kari Wuolijoki2:41:05
1123FINDroit (1017)+7:21:02Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:06:32
1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+7:21:04Martin Söderström3:20:23
1125FINSalomonin pojat (928)+7:21:15Antti Pihlajamaa2:56:25
1126FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+7:21:33Saku Tauriainen2:41:46
1127FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+7:21:54Harri Lehtimäki2:30:55
1128FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+7:21:54Tapani Niskanen2:40:57
1129FINThinkers (709)+7:22:29Keijo Karjalainen2:22:45
1130FINOK Terjärv 2 (1378)+7:22:59Magnus Nygård2:20:40
1131FINKaslink (1836)+7:23:43Ari Majander2:56:21
1132FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+7:23:46Antti Virkajärvi2:18:25
1133FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893)+7:24:02Pia Randell2:41:10
1134FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+7:24:03Jussi Marttila2:22:43
1135FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+7:24:04Rasmus Karlsson2:35:11
1136SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+7:24:27Stefan Redtzer2:39:32
1137FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+7:24:39Marja Heiliö2:25:47
1138NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+7:25:12Geir Orderud2:17:38
1139FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1068)+7:25:22Matias Suonpää2:53:50
1140FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+7:25:49Antti Merisalo2:30:37
1141FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+7:26:00Johan Lindholm2:42:09
1142FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838)+7:26:11Seppo Linjakumpu2:39:14
1143FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+7:26:56Moona Havula2:17:41
1144FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+7:27:05Jaakko Niemelä2:19:36
1145FINPuskasilimät OK (1131)+7:27:11Anssi Pesonen2:33:36
1146FINAndritz WP (1747)+7:27:12Tuomo Sihvo2:43:08
1147FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+7:28:07Riina Rintamäki2:30:04
1148FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (618)+7:28:31Toni Jauhianen2:56:55
1149FINTeam Tommila (835)+7:29:05Matias Hilska2:40:05
1150FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1712)+7:29:05Harri Lepistö2:57:26
1151FINVänkypannu (1790)+7:29:19Teemu Partio2:12:59
1152FINRistin Miehet (1274)+7:29:37Timo Rötkö2:42:17
1153FINSalon Viesti (953)+7:30:00Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:10:38
1154FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+7:30:24Eino Heinonen2:17:04
1155FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+7:30:35Harri Heikkinen2:19:28
1156FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+7:30:42Tuomo Schwela2:18:33
1157FINMMK OK (1698)+7:30:45Eetu Rantanen2:40:56
1158FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+7:31:17Mika Kalliomaa2:42:36
1159FINRejlers (1048)+7:31:27Timo Keskitalo2:49:46
1160FINRasti/C (918)+7:32:02Markus Ovaskainen2:40:41
1161FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+7:32:25Miika Iskanius2:43:52
1162FINEKI (1813)+7:32:30Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:35:13
1163FINTP Industrials (686)+7:32:58Joonas Hirvi2:21:16
1164FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+7:33:47Lasse Ruusinen2:22:13
1165FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+7:34:21Esa Saksola2:50:15
1166FINOlvastin Tana (910)+7:34:43Miro Saari2:41:21
1167FINHakuna Matata (1337)+7:35:43Elias Partti2:39:33
1168FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:36:05Jukka Kirjavainen2:09:35
1169FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:36:16Jari Lappalainen2:01:16
1170FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+7:36:48Petteri Heino2:45:00
1171FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+7:37:00Jussi Häkkinen2:40:09
1172FINDatactica (824)+7:37:02Jussi Karjalainen2:46:11
1173FINDigia (1767)+7:37:02Ilkka Toje2:46:42
1174FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+7:37:21Hilla Läärä2:35:14
1175FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+7:39:18Sami Virta2:34:50
1176FINKöntit (1036)+7:39:27Tommy Nordström2:55:24
1177FINOulun Reipas (893)+7:40:12Pasi Heikkinen2:57:20
1178FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+7:40:23Keijo Pellinen2:43:08
1179FINIin Yritys (1063)+7:41:04Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:15:59
1180FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:41:27Antti Pasanen2:03:33
1181FINOK EMitVit (908)+7:41:29Tommi Hynninen2:44:05
1182FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:41:31Mauno Hyyppä2:01:49
1183FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:41:49Mika Kinnunen2:24:11
1184FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+7:42:20John Hoffström3:12:27
1185FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:42:22Marko Isoaho2:02:50
1186FINIivolan Team (813)+7:42:41Vili Hämäläinen2:19:13
1187FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:42:42Elina Luhta2:18:08
1188FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:42:42Taneli Kärmeniemi2:29:19
1189FINOscar Software (1155)+7:42:54Mika Parjanen2:17:41
1190FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+7:43:16Jouni Sormunen3:20:41
1191FINHI-TEAM (1147)+7:43:34Juho Pellinen2:57:32
1192FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+7:43:37Harri Mäkelä2:39:17
1193FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120)+7:43:40Pirkka Tukeva2:28:30
1194FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+7:43:52Seppo Niemi3:14:32
1195FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191)+7:44:00Juhani Rauhalammi2:01:21
1196FINKarjalan Käki (1286)+7:44:19Jimi Nenonen2:45:14
1197FINHihhulit (1213)+7:44:24Jouko Kleemola2:34:27
1198FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726)+7:44:36Mikko Koskinen2:10:49
1199FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+7:45:10Pasi Maunumäki3:15:32
1200FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+7:45:48Anne Salomaa3:25:25
1201FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:45:57Aki Kaivola2:40:22
1202FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:46:04Mikko Hölsö2:03:21
1203FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:46:45Janne Kokkala2:41:13
1204FINCadpool (802)+7:46:55Alanko Aarno2:02:49
1205FINPatria Land (1586)+7:47:07Ville Pienräihä2:29:57
1206FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:47:25Antti Tikka2:40:05
1207FINKorona (1066)+7:47:51Hannu Pulakka2:17:09
1208FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:48:25Heikki Heiskanen2:30:34
1209FINEpilän Esa 2 (1033)+7:48:40Ola Ritala2:23:23
1210FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+7:48:58Mari Ahola3:05:49
1211FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+7:49:05Simo Mutanen2:39:16
1212FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:49:13Elin Lövdal2:42:06
1213FINFennia (524)+7:49:19Mika Manninen2:42:14
1214FINOP (874)+7:49:27Harri Saxlund2:41:32
1215FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:49:46Olli Lipponen2:19:48
1216FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+7:50:26Jouni Aarikka3:00:41
1217FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528)+7:50:45Erkki Hautaniemi3:26:03
1218FINTieto (1168)+7:50:49Jukka Laaksonen2:31:56
1219FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:50:53Tero Järvinen2:24:02
1220FINSitowise (1614)+7:51:29Laura Järvinen2:40:48
1221FINTäsmämätäs (1260)+7:52:06Jyrki Simovaara2:19:54
1222FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:52:27Salla Autti2:43:37
1223FINPositiivinen yllätys (1536)+7:53:00Vera Österman2:48:25
1224FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:53:13Mikko Alava2:42:24
1225FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:53:36Niclas Wickström2:34:05
1226FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:53:54Jani Hämäläinen1:53:02
1227FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:54:09Mika Liimatainen2:18:24
1228FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:54:14Ilkka Iisakka2:18:06
1229FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:54:16Martti Hassila2:35:24
1230FINMattersoft (1167)+7:54:31Sami Naatula2:26:57
1231FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770)+7:54:42Jarno Sihvo2:40:54
1232FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+7:54:46Timo Kaskinen3:01:03
1233FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:55:44Tero Julkunen2:41:50
1234FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1370)+7:55:56Aki Kiiliäinen2:39:37
1235FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (747)+7:56:23Petteri Annunen2:39:27
1236FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122)+7:56:45Hannu Keskitalo3:03:12
1237FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:56:55Juri Haverinen2:41:51
1238FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:56:58Jorma Kauppila2:13:41
1239FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1229)+7:57:09Antti Tamminen2:19:14
1240FINSweco (737)+7:57:25Timo Pekkinen2:34:34
1241FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1236)+7:57:29Miro Pussinen2:40:36
1242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:57:32David Farkas2:16:57
1243FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1076)+7:57:55Mika Kilpeläinen2:39:58
1244FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:58:43Jani Karjalainen2:39:33
1245DENStronger Together (1108)+7:58:47Kirsi Nurmi2:04:13
1246IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:59:28E-CHIP! 72:17:43
1247FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:59:37Ilkka Vaarasuo2:23:58
1248FINOYS Vapari (789)+8:00:22Leino Pasma2:28:55
1249FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+8:01:18Päivi Hurri2:23:10
1250FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+8:01:19Jan Boman2:36:28
1251FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715)+8:01:37Topias Rauhamaa2:16:05
1252FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+8:02:00Juho Vuori2:57:00
1253FINRastin Pojat (1156)+8:02:07Jari Hurme2:54:04
1254FINVarnitsa (880)+8:02:09Markku Heinonen2:42:30
1255FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+8:02:10Petteri Niemi2:40:46
1256FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+8:02:17Matti Immonen3:29:54
1257FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1620)+8:02:30Pasi Heiskanen2:35:15
1258FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+8:02:33Hannu Kohvakka3:25:54
1259FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+8:02:41Mikko Kuusio3:31:12
1260FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+8:03:22Juha Halonen2:57:31
1261FINMaasillat (982)+8:03:27Lauri Maasilta2:56:56
1262FINOK Computer (1627)+8:03:44Panu Melajärvi2:35:39
1263FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+8:03:50Ari Kolunsarka2:57:36
1264FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+8:04:05Kai Törmikoski2:57:06
1265FINMenestyspojat (1656)+8:04:22Tatu Terho2:38:24
1266FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+8:04:27Pasi Fränti2:06:55
1267FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+8:05:21Teemu Matilainen2:35:38
1268FINGallupkärki (1757)+8:05:23Emmi Lehkonen2:23:43
1269FINNordea Urheilu (638)+8:05:54Matti Taskinen2:40:52
1270FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+8:06:07Jari Räisänen2:41:40
1271FINVesikämmenet (1546)+8:06:42Elina Mäkinen3:18:44
1272FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+8:06:45Antti Rossi2:17:25
1273FINNavi 5 (788)+8:07:02Jani Hartonen2:40:48
1274FINJohn Deere (749)+8:07:07Sami Vartiainen2:39:19
1275FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+8:07:43Johannes Pyyhtiä2:56:30
1276FINMETSÄn tähden (1141)+8:07:44Timo Syrjälä2:15:28
1277FINMellunkylän Kontio (1165)+8:07:51Olli Heikkinen3:45:10
1278FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+8:08:15Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila4:12:44
1279FININUS (1231)+8:08:19Valeriy Tereshenkov2:26:35
1280FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474)+8:08:42Marko Siira2:21:21
1281FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512)+8:09:19Jukka Hänninen2:20:29
1282FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+8:10:14Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:50:20
1283FINLekapojat (1690)+8:10:18Samuli Tiainen2:11:59
1284FINDirty Seven (1772)+8:10:22Poikselkä Janne2:41:13
1285FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+8:10:25Juhani Kirma2:43:32
1286FINLostBoys (1123)+8:11:22Marko Karjalainen2:34:11
1287FINNCS Sport (727)+8:11:26Jari Taavela3:52:02
1288FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+8:12:00Roope Pöyry2:09:46
1289FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+8:12:05Mikko Heikkinen3:30:15
1290FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+8:12:18Juho Lehtonen2:47:40
1291FINCADS Team (1784)+8:12:22Felipe Ballester2:41:23
1292FINKops (764)+8:12:53Jani Nuutinen2:41:46
1293FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+8:14:06Risto Nenonen2:43:31
1294FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+8:14:14Toni Pohjatalo3:18:21
1295FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1151)+8:15:13Juha Rouhiainen2:40:50
1296FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+8:15:18Juha Nurmi2:35:05
1297FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+8:15:47Jani Lehmuskoski2:22:48
1298FINTeam SOSE (883)+8:16:13Kaisa Haverinen2:39:46
1299FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1011)+8:17:41Anssi Hakola3:16:59
1300FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+8:18:07Jouni Pajunen3:30:21
1301FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166)+8:19:06Matti Mattila2:50:29
1302FINPVTUTKL (1092)+8:20:38Perttu Silvola2:42:58
1303FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085)+8:20:45Arto Nummela2:43:32
1304FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:21:01Janne Keisanen2:08:12
1305FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+8:21:20Joel Siikanen2:56:24
1306FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:21:31Risto Saloranta2:29:45
1307FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:21:35Tuomas Piha2:23:00
1308FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:21:52Ristomatti Lanne2:41:12
1309FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:22:34Tapani Koivisto2:19:41
1310SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+8:22:43Anders Sundelin3:29:46
1311FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:23:10Atte Koljonen2:24:01
1312FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:23:40Pertteli Salmenperä2:34:04
1313FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:23:40Antti Vesterinen2:42:38
1314FINFTA (650)+8:23:49Joonas Taipale2:22:11
1315FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:24:17Markku Kokkonen3:19:12
1316FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+8:24:22Jouni Muhonen2:41:41
1317FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:24:36Ulla Vilkman2:45:41
1318FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:25:28Tauno Lemettinen2:41:17
1319FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:25:29Noora Hyyrynen2:09:06
1320FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:25:32Sahila Tommi2:19:30
1321FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:26:04Mila Koljonen2:40:28
1322FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:26:39Otto von Hellens2:41:00
1323FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:27:01Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:39:21
1324FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:27:15Tiina Kihlström2:29:28
1325FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:28:04Mikko Mäkipää2:42:28
1326FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:28:37Lassi Salmela2:41:29
1327FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:29:49Juhani Pekkala2:56:28
1328FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:30:30Elina Hartikainen2:58:04
1329FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:30:47Vesa Koivula2:56:18
1330FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:30:56Timo Ala-Kanto2:50:07
1331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:32:47Jari Seppälä2:17:55
1332FINSyvä pummi (1152)+8:33:08Mikko Paananen2:54:30
1333FINmroom (1655)+8:33:49heidi salonen2:03:06
1334FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:34:01Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:57:42
1335FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545)+8:34:04Asko Linden3:01:48
1336FINPttk (1186)+8:34:39Pauli Impivaara2:17:21
1337FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:35:10Joel Tommila3:15:05
1338FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:35:20Jouko Ruuskanen2:54:11
1339FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:35:25Tuomas Mustonen2:33:58
1340FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1043)+8:35:46Jouko Lappalainen2:33:34
1341FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:36:17Urho Sivonen2:39:43
1342FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:36:26Anniina Tolkkinen2:53:37
1343FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:37:06Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:19:00
1344FINOff Course (1832)+8:37:22Riikka Nurminen2:58:22
1345FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:37:31Jenni Vallenius3:18:23
1346FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:37:41Ville-Matias Kelho2:58:00
1347FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319)+8:38:11Reijo Kivelä2:53:57
1348FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:38:24Joonas Timperi2:58:35
1349FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:38:55Rauli Rautavuori2:06:08
1350FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:40:09Marko Ukkola2:39:18
1351FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:40:24Iiro Joutsen3:19:12
1352FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:40:49Jukka Viero2:17:53
1353FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:41:09Jussi Koskinen3:19:05
1354FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:41:17Lasse Enäsuo2:40:41
1355FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:41:24Kirsi Vesterinen2:55:52
1356FINVTT (699)+8:41:32Jarmo Kouko2:47:32
1357FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:41:51Jussi Broberg2:31:23
1358FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:42:14Vesa Metso2:47:16
1359FINME Pummit (1204)+8:42:27Toivainen Olavi2:56:56
1360FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:42:43Jorma Ikäheimo3:14:51
1361FINMetsälehti (1745)+8:43:56Olli Muhonen4:21:14
1362FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:44:46Paatola Timo2:28:56
1363DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:44:59Johannsen Bjarne2:39:26
1364FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:45:47Jorma Heikkinen2:42:02
1365FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109)+8:46:05Timo Ojala2:48:48
1366FINVRU Hyvinkää (1668)+8:46:14Timo Väre2:41:29
1367FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:47:03Miina Orell2:35:38
1368FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1733)+8:47:04Aki Halme2:39:50
1369FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:47:19Anna-Leena Talasterä2:56:10
1370FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+8:48:07Kari Mastokangas3:05:53
1371FINMesikämmenet 2 (1428)+8:48:23Sampsa Launiainen2:43:37
1372FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:49:00Jaakko Senttula2:41:30
1373FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305)+8:49:27Riku Tiusanen2:40:29
1374FINJutopia (1562)+8:49:50Mikko Jutila2:57:41
1375FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:49:53Marko Liikamaa3:28:40
1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:50:13Iina Elfving2:40:26
1377FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:51:09Mikko Lindroth3:45:28
1378FINRastiaasit (993)+8:52:07Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:17:15
1379FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:52:16Antti Salovaara2:45:20
1380FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:52:39Lauri Kenttä2:40:32
1381FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1107)+8:54:16Petri Kairinen2:42:22
1382FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1310)+8:54:18Teemu Uusitalo3:14:43
1383FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+8:54:25Pekka Montell3:01:27
1384FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1284)+8:54:26Kämäräinen Antti3:14:39
1385FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:54:51Jani Ruohola2:47:32
1386FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:55:27Olli Pelkonen2:40:27
1387FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:56:41Kuisma Taipale2:39:19
1388FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:56:49Patrik Östman3:17:14
1389FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:57:55Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:35:10
1390FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:58:12Matias Alarotu4:20:15
1391FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:59:07Seppo Korhonen2:59:12
1392FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:59:59Timo Myllynen2:55:07
1393FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+9:00:08Keijo Pulkkinen2:28:56
1394FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+9:02:57Lauri Torppa2:51:58
1395FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+9:03:36Petri Talvitie3:14:11
1396FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:04:22Jarkko Kovanen2:03:24
1397FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455)+9:05:26Kalle Rantala2:56:12
1398FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:05:40Riku Levälehto2:17:30
1399FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:05:46Pasi Parviainen2:43:44
1400FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+9:06:26Teppo Rajala2:42:18
1401FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:06:55Kari Virtanen2:35:18
1402ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:07:36Juan Manuel Ruiz2:26:06
1403FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+9:07:38Harri Kinnunen3:46:29
1404FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:08:40Samuli Valonen2:19:21
1405FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:09:04Sampo Varjonen2:22:41
1406FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:09:12Atte Mönkäre2:24:48
1407FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+9:09:21Pertti Kosunen3:27:13
1408FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+9:09:23Jarkko Vainio3:15:09
1409FINJyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:09:53Ilari Nurmela2:35:20
1410FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+9:09:54Juha Vornanen2:50:20
1411FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:09:58Harri Niemi2:31:13
1412FINÅF (974)+9:11:40Ville-Mikko Ojala2:34:21
1413FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:11:55Risto Kuusela3:06:09
1414FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:12:12Arto Sakko2:41:49
1415FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:12:32Timo Haikonen2:41:41
1416FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:12:41Liisa Siltanen2:35:13
1417FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:12:55Kalle Kuusisto2:21:05
1418FINKohta löytyy (1595)+9:13:10Markus Jaatinen2:32:43
1419FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:14:43Sami Vihonen3:19:17
1420FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:14:48Arimatias Raitio2:40:48
1421FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:15:42Mika Laiti3:15:01
1422FINkäpylä maanantai (1892)+9:16:48Ville Hulkkonen2:39:38
1423FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:17:08Jukka Markkanen3:18:53
1424FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:18:07Jani Elo2:35:11
1425FINOma Säästöpankki (1792)+9:18:16Pohto Jussi3:14:51
1426FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:19:43Isto Vanhamäki3:01:37
1427FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (945)+9:19:45Marko Hietanen2:54:51
1428FINRastisudit (1037)+9:20:18Jussi Kivioja2:00:52
1429FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:21:32Outi Holopainen3:14:30
1430FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:22:07Tuomo Lyhty3:30:31
1431FINNastolan Terä 4 (1367)+9:25:01Mikko Hakala2:34:37
1432FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:27:25Ari Kyöstilä3:44:14
1433FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:27:57Helle Emmi2:40:03
1434FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:28:19Tapio Pihlajamäki2:41:08
1435FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:28:44Sari Lähdeniemi2:40:59
1436FINABB SK (1171)+9:29:05Jukka Kantokoski3:01:17
1437FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:29:09Anna Tornivaara2:41:48
1438FINTurun Eränkävijät (954)+9:30:20Eetu Harju5:34:56
1439FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:30:24Hannu Väätäinen3:27:37
1440FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:30:31Teppo Rasi3:07:00
1441FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:30:41Aapeli Tourunen3:01:52
1442FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:30:50Mika Lustig4:24:31
1443FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:31:28Jukka Kotilainen2:39:45
1444FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:32:43Juha Sorvisto2:02:54
1445FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:33:13Vesa Tanskanen3:43:50
1446FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:33:36Hippos Hurricanes 72:39:40
1447FINRässi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:35:36Sami Linna2:40:10
1448FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1742)+9:35:52Henry Holm3:02:56
1449FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:35:56Teemu Öster2:43:03
1450FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:36:03Sini Seppälä3:14:16
1451FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:36:11Harri Peltola2:22:01
1452FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:38:38Heikki Kytö2:39:20
1453FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:42:25Piia Tantarimäki3:15:20
1454GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:43:07Dmitry Ushakov2:17:19
1455FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:43:09Jouko Jakala2:17:40
1456FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287)+9:43:45Juha-Matti Vääränen3:01:26
1457FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:43:54Harri Mäntynen2:40:14
1458FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1592)+9:43:54Mikko Järvi2:17:21
1459FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:44:18Heini Nikander3:46:49
1460FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:45:54Lassi Keinonen3:31:46
1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:46:03Oskari Hanninen2:34:03
1462FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978)+9:47:06Sami Takala3:01:06
1463FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:48:34Jaakko Hietava1:57:41
1464FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:48:43Jorma Jussila2:30:37
1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:48:56Aleksei Hamppu2:45:38
1466FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097)+9:49:46Iida Jaakkola2:58:14
1467FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:50:39Janne Haverinen2:47:25
1468USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:50:56Ernst Linder2:50:22
1469FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:52:29Iiro Memonen2:56:51
1470FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:53:07Janna Korpela2:41:05
1471FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:53:16Christian Borgman2:41:58
1472FINRyttylän Kiri (1261)+9:54:24Tomi Tamlander2:40:04
1473FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:54:49Markku Niemelä2:43:06
1474FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:55:50Tarmo Parkkisenniemi4:19:51
1475FINSemantum (1571)+9:57:11Tuukka Lehtonen3:18:37
1476FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:57:36Mikko Mäkinen4:13:41
1477FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:57:42Marko Myller2:41:17
1478FINHermannin kööri (1825)+9:57:43Antti Jokinen4:45:15
1479FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823)+9:58:36Juha Pylväs2:28:01
1480RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:58:52Alexandr Kulikov2:40:38
1481FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+10:00:45Jani Ojala2:50:09
1482FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+10:00:53Kai Lepistö3:19:52
1483FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+10:01:48Mortti Lehtonen2:18:04
1484FINSonnin Suti (1268)+10:02:10Oscar Johansson2:34:45
1485FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391)+10:02:23Simo Nieminen3:43:55
1486FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+10:02:36Tuukka Vihtkari2:29:02
1487FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178)+10:02:42Timo Waltari2:41:14
1488SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+10:02:52Anders Karlström2:40:58
1489FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+10:03:01Aki Tikkakoski3:34:42
1490FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:06:33Reima Veijalainen2:46:49
1491FINHönöt SK 2 (1705)+10:08:01Jani Valtari3:14:34
1492FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:09:38Samuli Huuhilo2:34:28
1493FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+10:10:18Niko Oksanen3:52:37
1494FINPerämeren Rasti (762)+10:10:44Vesa Laitila4:13:41
1495FINKompassibois (1146)+10:11:15Kimmo Ahonen3:43:12
1496FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283)+10:12:49Petri Palonen2:41:19
1497FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:12:55Ossi Porri2:17:12
1498FINMusta Neliö 3 (1860)+10:13:11Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen4:11:26
1499FINSK K3 (1787)+10:13:15Juuso Enjala2:40:22
1500FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:13:52Jani Riihinen2:40:43
1501FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+10:14:32Juho Huhtala2:34:37
1502FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+10:15:10Sergey Zaborov2:50:25
1503FINVierestäohi (1217)+10:16:08Ilkka Ruuska2:57:30
1504FINIK Örnen 2 (1502)+10:16:28Timo Lahdelma3:01:22
1505FINATC EFHK (1257)+10:17:08Petri Seeste2:40:54
1506FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+10:17:20Teemu Salmivesi2:33:41
1507FINCastorIT (1688)+10:18:20Jaakko Wähäsilta2:36:07
1508FINMatrix (1250)+10:21:56Joonas Turunen2:42:57
1509FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+10:24:28Marko Taipalus3:14:28
1510FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1269)+10:24:42Jere Kingelin3:14:32
1511FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1456)+10:25:30Toni Joutjärvi2:17:31
1512FINTeam Koo (1333)+10:25:48Juha Alkila3:44:37
1513FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+10:25:54Jari Lassila2:52:46
1514FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+10:25:56Kimi Kilkkilä2:12:04
1515FINOK Ohana (1657)+10:27:02Riina Haavisto3:18:15
1516FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+10:27:05Matti Heikkilä3:17:21
1517FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+10:27:09Janne Laine3:14:07
1518FINTeam Allback (1616)+10:28:25Paul Laihonen2:40:59
1519FINCSC (1258)+10:28:49Mikko Pitkänen3:14:07
1520FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1132)+10:29:16Juha Ohrankämmen2:50:34
1521FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+10:32:17Mikko Sorrela2:50:20
1522FINRuutiukot (1714)+10:32:40Sakari Kallo4:12:44
1523FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+10:32:46Jouni Laurikainen2:49:51
1524FINArtjärven Ahjo (1252)+10:32:54Tuomo Wirman2:34:53
1525FINMöbiuksen matka (1110)+10:33:22Jarmo Lintukangas4:20:52
1526FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+10:33:58Reima Viiri2:41:18
1527FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:33:59Marko Lamminsalo2:06:41
1528FINTeam Supponen (1289)+10:35:08Liisa Peltonen2:57:22
1529FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1829)+10:36:59Tero Järvinen2:48:22
1530FINEtte Löydä (1272)+10:37:19Lauri Tonteri2:49:58
1531FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+10:38:04Eemeli Saarelma2:54:37
1532FINValio TM (1667)+10:38:25Mikael Wathen3:21:04
1533FINSweco 2 (1244)+10:40:19Aki Luntamo3:26:36
1534FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+10:41:22Janne Karppinen2:41:31
1535FINEksymä 360 (1277)+10:41:31Arttu Kleemola3:20:47
1536FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1075)+10:42:11Ossi Siipola2:40:10
1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+10:43:57Arto Tammi2:56:26
1538FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1210)+10:45:13Jussi Alanen3:28:42
1539FINSyrjäytyneet (1856)+10:45:27Markus Ritala2:04:03
1540FINHALTON (1590)+10:45:57Otto Kyllönen3:00:51
1541FINWIO Team (1324)+10:48:10Pasi Rajala3:28:27
1542FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+10:49:29Poikonen Jaakko3:14:59
1543FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:51:28Marja Rantanen2:35:06
1544FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:53:24Jouko Väisänen2:19:16
1545FINJäreä (1087)+10:53:46Antti Kokkola2:35:04
1546FINPojat 35 (1865)+10:54:07Joel Knif2:50:49
1547FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+10:56:18Lauri Nieminen4:11:03
1548FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+10:57:23Joona Välilehto3:01:19
1549FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:57:33Mika Väänänen2:41:50
1550FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:57:35Matti Pärssinen2:23:14
1551FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+10:58:41Marko Juslin2:50:30
1552FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+11:01:47Kristian Kattelmäki2:41:11
1553FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+11:02:31Aki Riikonen3:31:44
1554FINTeam Sipilä (1411)+11:03:06Kirsi Sipilä2:34:00
1555FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+11:05:01Tero Huostila4:45:13
1556FINMontun Uho (1853)+11:06:02Taavi Korja3:26:27
1557FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+11:06:02Markku Lahti2:29:31
1558FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+11:08:16Timo Saari3:34:08
1559FINOCTO3 (1637)+11:08:50Jyrki Oinas3:52:37
1560FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+11:10:49Julia Silvennoinen2:23:03
1561FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+11:11:46Marko Tarvainen2:25:01
1562FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+11:12:15Jaakko Leinonen2:02:43
1563FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+11:14:56Aleksanteri Siikjärvi3:30:22
1564FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+11:15:51Urpo Leppäjärvi3:53:02
1565FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+11:15:51Petri Lauttia2:54:45
1566FINViitamäen Veto (1615)+11:16:04Kari Leimu5:49:32
1567FINSavon Kylähullut (1323)+11:17:33Antti Virta2:48:36
1568FINKnut Posse (1271)+11:19:50Markus Nygård3:04:32
1569FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+11:20:28Timo Lehtovirta2:41:37
1570FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+11:22:29Harri Ketola2:54:02
1571FINTreSeven (1645)+11:23:57Vili Sipilä2:19:39
1572FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+11:25:52Heikki Marttila2:19:55
1573FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+11:27:07Anonen Anssi2:29:25
1574FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+11:28:32Petri Huovi2:51:02
1575FINBest Caravan (1801)+11:29:26Antti Nieminen2:50:31
1576FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+11:30:03Jani Salmi2:28:54
1577FINX-Boomarit (1815)+11:31:45Tommi Kolehmainen2:30:29
1578FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+11:32:44Teemu Backman2:40:16
1579GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+11:33:52Olwen Rowlands3:14:28
1580FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+11:40:23Ari Sorvari3:16:16
1581FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+11:43:10David Griffin2:41:43
1582FINMPY (1751)+11:43:31Tomi Miettunen3:39:19
1583FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527)+11:44:07Matti Nummela3:53:04
1584FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+11:50:46Mikko Eronen3:26:54
1585FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+11:51:09Jonne Hankimaa4:12:10
1586FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:52:50Reijonen Pekka2:18:05
1587FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+11:55:18Antti Tiainen4:11:37
1588FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+11:57:18Jussi Huttunen3:01:08
1589FINRastihapot (1583)+11:57:29Antti Kaasalainen2:18:47
1590FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+11:57:49Ilkka Sallinen3:50:58
1591FINKanKi (1687)+11:58:56Saku Lehti3:14:15
1592FINVierestäohi 2 (1248)+12:01:20Pekka Patrikka3:30:30
1593FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+12:01:38Jussi Vuori2:40:10
1594FINLateksii (1854)+12:03:43Leevi Hovatov2:41:25
1595FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+12:03:56Kari Jylhä2:23:46
1596FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325)+12:06:16Arseni Jepifanov3:16:21
1597FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+12:08:16Harley Bergroth3:16:04
1598FINErräät Oppaat (1788)+12:10:41Räsänen Jarmo3:26:02
1599FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+12:13:31Ilkka Leskelä4:20:53
1600FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+12:14:55Santeri Tarvainen3:47:26
1601FINCurious Al (1876)+12:15:03Hotloo Xiranood2:57:39
1602FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+12:17:59Matti Sairanen2:43:35
1603FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+12:18:04Timo Ahonen3:46:57
1604FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1812)+12:18:42Sami Koponen2:45:02
1605FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+12:19:22Kari Hyrkäs2:42:24
1606FINSonninmäen Karjut (1782)+12:20:56Arto Myllymäki3:20:23
1607FINMustat Veljet (1816)+12:23:30Aaron Horvath3:01:04
1608FINOK kunto OK (1862)+12:29:25Hannu Aska2:40:18
1609FINSaskan Talli (1317)+12:36:32Jussi Karhunen2:12:51
1610FINHattikW (1869)+12:44:46Antti Peltotalo2:42:00
1611FINKoskitukki (1807)+12:49:35Jukka Makkonen3:45:30
1612FINTietokilta ry (1685)+12:53:29Visa Pollari3:21:20
1613FINHintsanen (1841)+13:00:56Mikko Ryytty2:46:51
1614FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+13:01:14Jouni Saranpää2:29:19
1615FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1299)+13:03:00Anssu Ranta-aho3:02:36
1616FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417)+13:05:36Viljami Tervakoski2:45:05
1617FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+13:06:04Pekka Vilska3:24:17
1618FINEila 90 (1531)+13:07:34Viivi Ollila2:40:29
1619FINVertex (1617)+13:13:07Anssi Männistö3:01:40
1620FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1345)+13:15:11Risto Lauhanen4:45:36
1621FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+13:18:45Juha Tiitta2:47:38
1622FINSK SK (1350)+13:25:58Arto Niemi3:56:41
1623FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+13:40:54Niklas Nikkanen2:56:40
1624FINOC Tuska (1255)+13:51:04Janne Saarela4:11:04
1625FINInsinöörit ASK (1731)+13:55:00Juha Manu2:41:33
1626FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+13:55:51Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:21:42
1627FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+13:57:05Tero Karlström4:22:19
1628FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+13:59:02Lasse Lagerblom2:53:20
1629FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+14:00:18Matti Kankaanpää3:43:16
1630FINBasware (1348)+14:00:49Perttu Heinilä3:00:57
1631FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+14:16:19Jouko Kukkonen2:33:08
1632FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+15:00:40Mikko Orpana3:01:43
1633FINVesiPerä (1729)+15:18:40Hannu Kukkonen3:56:42
1634FINHökkäilijät (1344)+15:22:56Toni Taiminen5:50:25
1635FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+15:23:40Harri Viitasalo4:10:00
1636FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+15:45:35Antti Kangasniemi3:15:30
1637FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+15:58:05Ilkka Tuomola3:50:29
1638FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+16:34:02Timo Mielonen4:21:39
1639FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+16:41:39Pekka Koljonen4:24:57
1640FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+18:15:43Sari Lanteri4:21:43
1641FINMetsään menee (1842)+19:21:16Henkka Konttinen2:41:08
1642FINHC (744)+19:32:24Kimmo Soppela3:20:01
1643FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+19:49:52Tommi Järvelä3:18:46
1644FINJarnat (1845)+21:43:16Hannu Peltola5:48:58
FINTeam Lohkare (1777)DNFLiiri Sarianna(3:17:58)
FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)DNFOssi Valtonen(1:59:31)
SWENyköpings OK (52)DNFSamuel Keller(1:54:12)
FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)DNFTeemu Niemelä(2:07:43)
FINAS Skinnarila (501)DNFJemi Katko
USADVOA (1331)DNFSergei Zhyk(2:10:57)
FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)DNFJani Kettunen
FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)DNFMatti Tölli
FINOK Trian 9 (583)DNFMikko Reitti
FINTelko (940)DNFAlexandra Ershova(4:50:43)
NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)DNFHåvard Solbakken
FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (723)DNFSimo Ahonen(4:57:06)
FINHintsusti OK (1228)DQOuti Marttila(2:18:16)
FINPiiroiset (1251)DQHeikki Tegelberg(2:28:50)
FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)DQVisa Paajanen(2:41:54)
GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)DQNeil Conway(2:28:27)
LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)DQDaiga Jermaka(2:28:04)
FINLounapartio (1039)DQJyrki Kangasmäki(2:47:44)
FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)DQMiika Penttinen(2:41:14)
FINVaadin (1183)DQEero Mäkelä(2:47:14)
FINExme (1738)DQAliisa Mäkinen(1:53:41)
FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)DQMikko Sten(2:06:23)
FINPäälliköt (1821)DQJoni Vihanta(2:52:02)
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)DQTommi Oksanen(1:54:10)
FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (267)DQMikko Loukkaanhuhta(2:30:34)
FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)DQVille Laitinen(2:55:13)
FINKeihäsmatkat (1874)DQViljami Hoffren(1:55:17)
NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)DQAndrei Nazarov(2:23:06)
FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)DQSeppo Piirainen(2:34:30)
FINAmigos Riihimäki (1596)DQOtto Tengman(2:20:06)
FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)DQPetka Hummelholm(3:00:19)
FINArmatuuri (1561)DQVille Kuusela(2:33:53)
FINRasti K18 (626)DQJarno Paavola(2:35:50)
FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)DQJoona Repo(2:39:25)
FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)DQPaula Havu(2:09:50)
FINSurut (1540)DQMatias Hämäläinen(1:53:17)
FINLitran Mitta (721)DQSakari Ilomäki(2:29:29)
FINKarjaan Ura (407)DQMilko Lehto(2:12:52)
SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)DQHåkan Jönsson(2:40:56)
SWELinköpings OK 2 (1486)DQJoel Käll Karlsson(2:00:02)
FINPelikassit 2 (1481)DQTeemu Toivonen(2:01:21)
FINJYY Jopa (857)DQJesse Saarinen(2:22:28)
SWETeam Västmanland 2 (1435)DQJohan Celander(2:08:50)
SWETullinge SK 4 (517)DQMagnus Axelsson(1:46:07)