Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301SWERånäs OK (299)+3:03:56Gunnar Åhln15:16
302FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:04:19Antti Puroila17:29
303FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+3:04:28Antti Itkonen18:13
304NORAsker SK (137)+3:06:26Axel Hoveid41:05
305FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:06:38Lasse Pörsti16:34
306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:07:03Kari Haanpää17:25
307SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+3:07:14Anders Olsson15:19
308SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:07:20Michael Lehmann25:10
309FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+3:07:23Riku Martikainen15:19
310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:07:33Valdis Karulis12:44
311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:07:57Thomas Egger16:26
312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:08:01Hannu Oja14:25
313RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:08:12Maxim Simakov17:08
314SWEJönköpings OK (173)+3:08:46Klas Friborg15:18
315FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:09:09Timo Natunen14:20
316FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:09:15Lauri Laasanen13:50
317LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:09:31Andis Malejs15:08
318FINPargas IF (314)+3:09:48Conny Aren15:28
319FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:09:50Thomas Rehn15:17
320FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:09:52Markus Hjulgren14:20
321FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:10:04Mikko Pussinen13:58
322FINOK Terjärv (292)+3:10:40Oscar Högnabba16:40
323SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:10:43Jonny Karlsson17:02
324RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:11:02Maxsik Semenov11:42
325FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+3:11:16Harri Sinnelä16:44
326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:11:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto15:47
327FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+3:11:28Taylor Catherine15:15
328SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:11:35Niklas Edvardsson17:23
329FINLammin Säkiä (257)+3:11:36Henri Lehtomaa14:55
330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:11:38Jukka Havento15:36
331FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+3:11:53Sauli Saarinen13:43
332FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:11:57Antti Virtanen12:34
333SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+3:12:10Martin Schagerlind14:12
334FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+3:12:15Esa Hietala17:43
335FINOK Botnia (278)+3:12:16Kim Berg14:07
336SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:12:53Joakim Skärln13:18
337SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:12:54Tomas Albinsson15:24
338NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:13:40Sindre Langaas15:33
339FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:13:45Hannu Nikkola15:59
340SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+3:14:05Adam Sandstedt14:30
341FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:14:15Teijo Oksanen14:32
342FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:14:17Artem Timakov14:17
343FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+3:14:25Olli Tala14:48
344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:14:28Timo Saaranen20:03
345ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:15:00Meelis Merenäkk13:52
346FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:15:06Tuukka Turkka14:06
347FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:15:12Jaakko Helenius15:40
348FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:15:34Masa Juutilainen16:25
349FINNärpes OK (565)+3:15:44Ken Erikson23:27
350FINNostars (301)+3:15:47Pekka Juvakka15:13
351FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+3:15:57Hannu Heiskanen13:17
352RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:16:42Aleksei Morozov13:06
353FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+3:17:01Raine Kivelä17:31
354NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+3:17:01Dag Arne Lier17:17
355FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:17:36Tero Lehto18:15
356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:17:56Sebastian Fingerroos15:13
357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:17:59Petri Mourujärvi14:22
358FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:19:05Jukka Hietala19:06
359LTUTakas OK (350)+3:19:36Mantas Mendelevicius18:37
360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:20:09Jörgen Axelsson14:31
361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:20:10Oskari Pesola23:20
362SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:20:34Kent Härtsböle20:30
363LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:20:54Maris Bertulis14:56
364GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:21:16Christoph Hofmeister19:53
365SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+3:21:55Henrik Tosteberg13:18
366FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+3:21:57Joni Kujansuu15:38
367SWEKungälvs OK (821)+3:22:10Daniel Hägerstrand15:56
368GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:22:17Conor Short12:13
369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:22:40Mathias Danielsson14:11
370SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:22:47Anders Johansson16:42
371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:23:11Ville Rousu15:07
372LATAluksne (926)+3:23:13Janis Velkeris13:03
373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:23:21Teppo Isokoski14:35
374SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:23:53Fredrik Andersson15:33
375FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:23:54Jani-Pekka Pantti15:26
376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:23:59Arto Nissinen14:58
377LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:24:06Irita Pukite16:05
378LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:24:35Arnis Grasis16:08
379SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+3:24:44Mathias Westin17:18
380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:25:36Pauliina Pohja19:13
381FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:25:37Markus Pessa15:47
382SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+3:26:17Alice Hugosson15:30
383ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:26:19Veiko Kytt15:46
384NOREmit (321)+3:26:23Charlotte Watson17:48
385NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:26:56Truls Hestengen14:10
386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:27:25Panu Peisa14:11
387FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:28:25Janne Hyvönen19:14
388NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:28:27Alexander Repstad Storemyr13:38
389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:28:33Mikko Virta18:10
390NORVang OL (1316)+3:28:39Jostein Svaland Dale13:41
391GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:28:47Susen Lösch17:57
392FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:29:40Matti Virtanen13:21
393NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:29:43Simen Ballangrud13:42
394NORVerdal OK (325)+3:30:20Anton Bjartnes14:15
395FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:30:27Lasse Torpo12:47
396FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+3:30:48Antti Kujala15:53
397FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:31:59Jyri Kytömäki18:57
398FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+3:32:03Petteri Rankinen14:26
399SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:32:14Nico Brechbühl14:30
400FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+3:32:29Mat Millner22:29
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >