< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +3:10:15 | Antti Itkonen | 30:39 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +3:10:27 | Lasse Pörsti | 27:02 | ||
303 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:10:56 | Valdis Karulis | 22:46 | ||
304 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:11:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 29:17 | ||
305 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:11:42 | Maxim Simakov | 27:17 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:11:45 | Hannu Oja | 24:48 | ||
307 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +3:11:47 | Thomas Egger | 26:55 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +3:12:00 | Riku Martikainen | 26:35 | ||
309 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +3:12:00 | Kari Haanpää | 29:01 | ||
310 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:12:01 | Lauri Laasanen | 23:15 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:12:20 | Markus Hjulgren | 23:27 | ||
312 | Asker SK (137) | +3:12:36 | Axel Hoveid | 53:54 | ||
313 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:12:38 | Andis Malejs | 24:54 | ||
314 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:12:53 | Anders Olsson | 27:37 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:13:05 | Timo Natunen | 24:55 | ||
316 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +3:13:11 | Michael Lehmann | 37:40 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:13:16 | Mikko Pussinen | 23:49 | ||
318 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:14:18 | Antti Virtanen | 21:34 | ||
319 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:14:19 | Jukka Havento | 24:56 | ||
320 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:14:39 | Taylor Catherine | 25:05 | ||
321 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:15:04 | Esa Hietala | 27:11 | ||
322 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:15:05 | Oscar Högnabba | 27:44 | ||
323 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:15:29 | Martin Schagerlind | 24:10 | ||
324 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:15:31 | Klas Friborg | 28:42 | ||
325 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:15:44 | Conny Aren | 28:03 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:15:46 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 26:51 | ||
327 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:15:51 | Tomas Albinsson | 25:00 | ||
328 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:16:15 | Joakim Skärln | 23:19 | ||
329 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:16:22 | Thomas Rehn | 28:28 | ||
330 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:16:47 | Maxsik Semenov | 24:06 | ||
331 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:16:56 | Hannu Nikkola | 25:49 | ||
332 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:16:57 | Niklas Edvardsson | 29:24 | ||
333 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:16:59 | Kim Berg | 25:29 | ||
334 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:17:21 | Harri Sinnelä | 29:28 | ||
335 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:17:32 | Sindre Langaas | 26:04 | ||
336 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:17:51 | Henri Lehtomaa | 27:49 | ||
337 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:17:52 | Meelis Merenäkk | 23:23 | ||
338 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +3:17:53 | Jonny Karlsson | 30:51 | ||
339 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:17:54 | Olli Tala | 24:56 | ||
340 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:18:04 | Adam Sandstedt | 25:08 | ||
341 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:18:05 | Artem Timakov | 24:44 | ||
342 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:18:46 | Sauli Saarinen | 27:15 | ||
343 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:18:51 | Timo Saaranen | 31:05 | ||
344 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:19:00 | Tuukka Turkka | 24:39 | ||
345 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:19:08 | Teijo Oksanen | 26:04 | ||
346 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:19:12 | Hannu Heiskanen | 23:11 | ||
347 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:20:17 | Jaakko Helenius | 27:24 | ||
348 | Nostars (301) | +3:20:35 | Pekka Juvakka | 26:40 | ||
349 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:21:13 | Dag Arne Lier | 28:08 | ||
350 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:21:16 | Raine Kivelä | 28:25 | ||
351 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +3:21:26 | Masa Juutilainen | 28:56 | ||
352 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:21:29 | Aleksei Morozov | 24:32 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:22:02 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 25:58 | ||
354 | Takas OK (350) | +3:22:40 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 28:20 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:22:54 | Oskari Pesola | 32:43 | ||
356 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +3:23:22 | Tero Lehto | 30:40 | ||
357 | Närpes OK (565) | +3:23:40 | Ken Erikson | 38:02 | ||
358 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:23:50 | Henrik Tosteberg | 21:52 | ||
359 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:24:18 | Maris Bertulis | 24:59 | ||
360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +3:24:31 | Jukka Hietala | 31:11 | ||
361 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:24:49 | Christoph Hofmeister | 30:05 | ||
362 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:24:56 | Jörgen Axelsson | 25:57 | ||
363 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:25:24 | Petri Mourujärvi | 28:26 | ||
364 | Aluksne (926) | +3:25:25 | Janis Velkeris | 21:54 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:25:54 | Joni Kujansuu | 26:14 | ||
366 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:26:00 | Mathias Danielsson | 24:10 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:26:08 | Ville Rousu | 24:43 | ||
368 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:26:21 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 26:46 | ||
369 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:26:41 | Arto Nissinen | 24:19 | ||
370 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:26:44 | Teppo Isokoski | 24:37 | ||
371 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:26:56 | Conor Short | 23:31 | ||
372 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:27:10 | Anders Johansson | 27:44 | ||
373 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:28:20 | Fredrik Andersson | 26:39 | ||
374 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:29:13 | Arnis Grasis | 27:25 | ||
375 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:29:15 | Irita Pukite | 27:53 | ||
376 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:29:17 | Veiko Kytt | 25:23 | ||
377 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:29:32 | Markus Pessa | 26:21 | ||
378 | Emit (321) | +3:29:49 | Charlotte Watson | 27:53 | ||
379 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:29:54 | Truls Hestengen | 23:47 | ||
380 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:30:31 | Mathias Westin | 29:44 | ||
381 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:31:50 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 23:31 | ||
382 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:32:02 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 23:52 | ||
383 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:32:18 | Lasse Torpo | 21:17 | ||
384 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:32:51 | Simen Ballangrud | 23:29 | ||
385 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:33:12 | Janne Hyvönen | 30:40 | ||
386 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +3:33:37 | Pauliina Pohja | 33:53 | ||
387 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:33:38 | Nico Brechbühl | 22:33 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:33:42 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 31:53 | ||
389 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:34:03 | Panu Peisa | 27:28 | ||
390 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:34:34 | Petteri Rankinen | 23:36 | ||
391 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:34:49 | Matti Virtanen | 25:09 | ||
392 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:34:58 | Alice Hugosson | 30:50 | ||
393 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:35:41 | Mikko Virta | 31:57 | ||
394 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:35:42 | Susen Lösch | 31:31 | ||
395 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:36:32 | Anton Bjartnes | 27:06 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:37:06 | Antti Kujala | 28:50 | ||
397 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:37:48 | Wouter Leeuws | 21:51 | ||
398 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:38:02 | Jyri Kytömäki | 31:39 | ||
399 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:39:03 | Kalle Luokola | 27:58 | ||
400 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:39:39 | Jussi Ojala | 26:16 | ||
401 | GRK (1769) | +3:39:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 25:23 | ||
402 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:40:00 | Jani Keto | 26:45 | ||
403 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:40:02 | Ville Seppälä | 26:12 | ||
404 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:41:33 | Peter Lekberg | 30:05 | ||
405 | GNEIST (360) | +3:41:41 | Magne Knudsen | 23:22 | ||
406 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:41:44 | Jussi Väänänen | 23:16 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:41:48 | Elena Roos | 26:14 | ||
408 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:42:12 | Saara Malinen | 26:57 | ||
409 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:42:15 | Markus Tylli | 28:20 | ||
410 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:42:18 | Atte Honkonen | 23:00 | ||
411 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:42:26 | Sven Liivand | 27:14 | ||
412 | Murut (444) | +3:42:30 | Moa Kjellstrand | 28:54 | ||
413 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +3:43:18 | Kent Härtsböle | 49:53 | ||
414 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:43:30 | Margus Klementsov | 29:14 | ||
415 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +3:43:47 | Ingemar Haverstad | 30:08 | ||
416 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +3:44:21 | Joni Seppä | 54:03 | ||
417 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +3:44:29 | Jesse Hecrodt | 31:09 | ||
418 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:44:32 | Kent Åstrand | 27:51 | ||
419 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:45:15 | Mikko Kuusinen | 36:28 | ||
420 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:45:17 | Samuli Nio | 24:11 | ||
421 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +3:45:17 | Mika Numminen | 35:59 | ||
422 | OK Enen (1102) | +3:45:20 | Ågren Per | 30:01 | ||
423 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:45:23 | Håvard Kjesbu | 31:12 | ||
424 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:45:30 | Sigurd Oftedal | 25:05 | ||
425 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:45:52 | Tero Uusitalo | 34:07 | ||
426 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:45:53 | Paul Gebbett | 34:12 | ||
427 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:46:26 | Janne Hjort | 26:17 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:46:33 | Jukka Hemminki | 24:09 | ||
429 | OUSA (629) | +3:46:40 | Zacrevski Peter | 31:17 | ||
430 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:47:10 | Jussi Anttila | 26:34 | ||
431 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +3:47:17 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 31:29 | ||
432 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:47:42 | Mass-sport 7 | 24:17 | ||
433 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +3:47:55 | Arto Mikkola | 31:49 | ||
434 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:48:01 | Mervi Pesu | 25:50 | ||
435 | Socca (1833) | +3:48:02 | Jukka Sjösten | 32:00 | ||
436 | Herraseura (601) | +3:48:14 | Antti Erola | 28:41 | ||
437 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:48:21 | Markku Vihersalo | 33:56 | ||
438 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +3:49:31 | Alejandro Martinez Flor | 32:57 | ||
439 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:50:31 | Kai Lippojoki | 35:39 | ||
440 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:50:36 | Mattias Nääs | 29:47 | ||
441 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:50:36 | Axel Olsson | 21:37 | ||
442 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:50:58 | Jonne Seppänen | 23:39 | ||
443 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:51:00 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 20:50 | ||
444 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:51:08 | Eero Jäppinen | 20:55 | ||
445 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:51:10 | Ronja Björklund | 32:33 | ||
446 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:52:14 | Jaan Rönkkö | 31:13 | ||
447 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +3:52:36 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 33:07 | ||
448 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:52:40 | Tero Kaikkonen | 22:26 | ||
449 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:53:03 | Valtteri Mulari | 29:12 | ||
450 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:53:29 | Jarkko Piirto | 33:22 | ||
451 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:53:33 | Mika Tohmola | 25:38 | ||
452 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +3:53:48 | Milka Reponen | 28:39 | ||
453 | Puujalad (389) | +3:53:57 | Rauk Artur | 40:33 | ||
454 | Rastiseiska (356) | +3:53:59 | Valtteri Niskanen | 37:12 | ||
455 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:54:20 | J-P Loikas | 26:33 | ||
456 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:54:23 | Hans Mäenalanen | 31:52 | ||
457 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:54:37 | Mikko Palosaari | 25:13 | ||
458 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:54:49 | Esko Sirparanta | 28:30 | ||
459 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:54:53 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 29:08 | ||
460 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:55:26 | Ville Nykänen | 23:17 | ||
461 | MADROG (425) | +3:55:47 | Orkola Pirita | 29:48 | ||
462 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:56:01 | Jukka Pokela | 22:25 | ||
463 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +3:56:09 | Kimmo Gynther | 36:08 | ||
464 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:56:10 | Jari Anttonen | 22:14 | ||
465 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:56:18 | Juho Friman | 27:19 | ||
466 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:56:38 | Jukka Jokela | 25:43 | ||
467 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:56:40 | Esa Kuoppala | 27:29 | ||
468 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:57:23 | Samuli Saarinen | 33:11 | ||
469 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:57:34 | Teemu Hoisko | 23:17 | ||
470 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:58:25 | Mika Näpänkangas | 25:57 | ||
471 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:58:45 | Arto Tielinen | 39:05 | ||
472 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:59:03 | Vladimir Ivanov | 43:23 | ||
473 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:59:07 | Matti Piha | 24:38 | ||
474 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:59:10 | Uldis Klepers | 21:40 | ||
475 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:59:10 | Jari Jormanainen | 28:17 | ||
476 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:59:25 | Erkka Niini | 31:41 | ||
477 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:59:51 | Joonas Salminen | 25:34 | ||
478 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:59:55 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 25:23 | ||
479 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +4:00:01 | Ville Brax | 26:46 | ||
480 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +4:00:01 | Pasi Asikainen | 26:00 | ||
481 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +4:00:07 | Algot Silvennoinen | 27:20 | ||
482 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +4:00:16 | Tomi Rinne | 28:37 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (448) | +4:00:23 | Öystein Kildahl | 32:15 | ||
484 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:02:08 | Metsälä Timo | 31:23 | ||
485 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +4:02:11 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 34:00 | ||
486 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:02:16 | Ari Hietanen | 36:01 | ||
487 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +4:02:20 | Otso Marttila | 24:20 | ||
488 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:02:36 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 29:22 | ||
489 | Koovee 6 (415) | +4:02:47 | Pasi Mäntylä | 28:42 | ||
490 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:02:52 | Kari Ojalainen | 34:34 | ||
491 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +4:02:53 | Tero Miettinen | 25:21 | ||
492 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +4:03:02 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 24:20 | ||
493 | Birkenes IL (386) | +4:03:24 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 23:26 | ||
494 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:03:27 | Jussi Vanhanen | 26:48 | ||
495 | OK77 3 (667) | +4:03:27 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 23:54 | ||
496 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +4:03:34 | Paul Streng | 31:53 | ||
497 | IF Thor (1351) | +4:03:34 | Robert Pettersson | 23:33 | ||
498 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:03:38 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 28:06 | ||
499 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +4:03:50 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 23:15 | ||
500 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:03:53 | Juha Skinnari | 23:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |