Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,3 km

All Next 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)6:59:32Daniel Hubmann52:10
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+2:17Eskil Kinneberg53:37
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:58Olav Lundanes52:33
4NORNydalens SK (18)+13:48Jon Aukrust Osmoen54:39
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+13:50Jonas Leandersson54:42
6NORHalden SK (5)+14:10Magne Dähli53:34
7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:04Anton Sjöqvist55:05
8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+16:58William Lind52:47
9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+17:09Miika Kirmula54:45
10SWEOK Linne (11)+17:17Milos Nyhodym56:42
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+18:19Valentin Novikov54:37
12NORNTNUI (26)+18:23Audun Heimdal56:02
13NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:58Matthias Kyburz53:59
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+20:18Florian Howald57:11
15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+24:13Ruslan Glebov53:15
16FINNavi (62)+24:15Joonas Ahola53:36
17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+24:31Martin Hubmann56:55
18FINMS Parma (16)+27:08Sami Hämäläinen59:13
19FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+27:11Toni Saari1:02:24
20NORFrol IL (9)+28:54Yngve Skogstad54:45
21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+28:57Olli Ojanaho1:04:32
22SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+29:03Öystein Kvaal Österbö57:03
23FINLynx (40)+31:03Janne Mänkärlä58:27
24SWEOK Orion (32)+31:05Måns Sandgren58:27
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+32:52Pascal Buchs56:44
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+35:02Tero Föhr58:50
27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+35:55Daniel Attås59:09
28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+36:07Fabian Hertner59:10
29SWEJärla Orientering (37)+36:47Alain Denzler1:00:06
30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+38:05Eetu Savolainen55:25
31FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+38:07Uldis Upitis58:46
32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+38:13Maxime Rauturier1:01:41
33FINHiisirasti (30)+39:07Andrei Hramov56:30
34FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+39:13Robert Merl58:13
35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:28Martin Regborn58:05
36NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+41:39Simen Wästlund1:05:12
37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+41:59Halvor Saunes1:06:25
38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+42:17Aleksei Alekseyonok1:01:00
39SWEÄrla IF (12)+42:59Rudolfs Zernis59:02
40LTUIGTISA (34)+46:20Arturs Paulins58:38
41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+46:23Simon Hodler59:51
42NORFossum IF (53)+46:28Jan Erik Naess1:05:13
43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:44Jonas Egger58:08
44FINKangasala SK (45)+52:18Topias Tiainen1:04:01
45SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+52:24Andreas Sölberg59:36
46SWEOK Denseln (19)+52:53Arnaud Perrin1:03:30
47FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+53:03Vesa Lahtinen1:10:45
48SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+53:48Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer57:15
49SUIOl Norska (20)+54:18Joey Hadorn56:55
50FINEspoon Suunta (88)+54:39Vladislav Malyshev58:32
51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+55:37Bryan Russell-Keely1:04:56
52RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+56:48Andrei Uhvanov1:01:26
53FINOK Trian (27)+56:54Petteri Muukkonen1:05:31
54RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:01:38Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:00:01
55SWEOK Kåre (74)+1:01:40Adam Chloupek1:10:12
56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:02:53Henrik Löfås1:00:33
57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:04:14Vegard Danielsen58:43
58FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+1:06:33Misa Tuomala1:04:36
59SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:07:34Johan Ek Larsson1:01:59
60SWEOK Kolmården (111)+1:07:37Kacper Kuca1:11:16
61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:08:11Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:03:39
62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:08:14Ken Peeters1:03:16
63DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:08:22Stefan Frands Petersen1:10:31
64SWEOK Hällen (112)+1:09:44Simon Larsson1:10:44
65NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:10:01Markus Holter1:04:11
66FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:11:42Philipp Muller1:01:46
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:13:15Matias Salonen1:11:30
68RUSNord West (68)+1:13:22Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:11:34
69SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:13:28Andrey Salin1:03:21
70NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:15:02Anders Felde Olaussen1:04:47
71SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:15:20Sebastian Inderst1:02:51
72SWERehns BK (66)+1:15:23Roman Bondarenko1:03:49
73FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:15:24Sakari Koivuniemi1:06:38
74SWEHestra IF (78)+1:16:19Markus Larsson1:05:53
75SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:16:39Richard Robinson1:10:38
76SWEResultat AB (371)+1:17:16Johan Höij1:00:16
77FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:18:48Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:00:18
78FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:18:48Jonne Lakanen1:00:15
79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:20:10Marek Minar1:05:54
80FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:20:46Hannu Niemelä1:08:54
81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:21:03Alexei Yaganov1:02:28
82SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:21:09Rasmus Elmelid1:03:04
83SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:21:19Henrik Håkansson1:11:00
84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:24:22Juho Ylinen1:02:42
85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:25:14Roope Koskinen1:01:53
86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:25:21Dimitri Konovalov1:00:15
87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:27:43Franz Glaner1:10:56
88FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:28:35Samuli Salmenoja1:06:55
89SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:28:46Johan von Swan Näsman1:10:37
90FINIF Femman (75)+1:28:57Matias Lund1:09:02
91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:29:58Heikki Manninen1:08:16
92FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:30:00Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:41
93FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:31:01Lauri Linnainmaa1:05:46
94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:31:03Teemu Väre1:06:38
95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:34:16Arvid Nord1:15:52
96NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:35:09Vegard Brun Saga1:09:51
97GBREUOC (1879)+1:35:12Alistair Masson1:04:34
98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:36:40Raphael Skoda1:19:07
99SWEGävle OK (166)+1:38:03Erik Sisell1:09:11
100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:38:43Janne Häkkinen1:11:29
All Next 100 >