Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:43:23Andis Malejs1:43:37
302SWEBS HK (1850)+3:44:04Hallerby Petter1:56:42
303FINOK Terjärv (292)+3:44:09Oscar Högnabba1:44:46
304SWEOK Södertörn 2 (226)+3:44:24John Svanberg1:58:51
305FINLynx 4 (238)+3:45:47Totte Packalen2:09:40
306FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:45:57Artem Timakov1:40:34
307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:45:58Tomas Albinsson1:43:05
308FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:47:12Antti Puroila1:54:59
309FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+3:47:49Hannu Heiskanen1:39:46
310FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+3:47:51Olli Tala1:42:51
311FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:47:56Janne Hyvärinen1:53:56
312SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:48:14Johan Hörnfeldt2:14:52
313NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:48:19Sindre Langaas1:44:49
314FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:48:21Teijo Oksanen1:43:15
315SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:49:05Henrik Wåhlström2:01:23
316FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:49:11Tuukka Turkka1:42:48
317FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:49:13Thomas Rehn1:49:17
318FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:49:21Johan Salmelin1:58:01
319FINLammin Säkiä (257)+3:49:32Henri Lehtomaa1:47:28
320FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:49:37Vesa Mäkelä1:57:29
321FINPargas IF (314)+3:49:42Conny Aren1:49:59
322LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:49:56Irita Pukite1:36:32
323LATAluksne (926)+3:50:06Janis Velkeris1:34:33
324SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+3:50:11Anders Olsson1:52:53
325FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:50:15Lasse Torpo1:27:12
326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:50:18Oskari Pesola1:48:05
327FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:50:22Lasse Pörsti1:54:55
328FINOK Botnia (278)+3:50:26Kim Berg1:46:54
329SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+3:50:56Martin Schagerlind1:47:35
330FINNostars (301)+3:51:03Pekka Juvakka1:45:06
331ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:51:19Veiko Kytt1:35:23
332GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:51:20Conor Short1:35:53
333FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:51:24Arto Nissinen1:37:00
334ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:51:35Meelis Merenäkk1:45:04
335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:52:47Teppo Isokoski1:38:38
336FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+3:55:21Esa Hietala1:55:26
337SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:55:30Thomas Egger1:58:36
338FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:55:34Hannu Nikkola1:52:25
339FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+3:55:42Sauli Saarinen1:52:09
340FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:57:49Kari Haanpää2:02:48
341FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+3:57:55Raine Kivelä1:53:02
342SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:58:12Jörgen Axelsson1:47:11
343FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+3:58:18Riku Martikainen2:00:51
344FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+3:58:38Harri Sinnelä1:58:43
345SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:58:59Nico Brechbühl1:35:52
346SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:59:06Niklas Edvardsson1:59:31
347SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+3:59:23Henrik Tosteberg1:45:23
348FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:59:44Petri Mourujärvi1:50:44
349SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:59:44Michael Lehmann2:12:11
350SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:59:57Anders Johansson1:48:29
351NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+4:00:43Dag Arne Lier1:55:36
352FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+4:00:45Elena Roos1:33:09
353FINGRK (1769)+4:00:47Jaakko Mäkelä1:34:09
354LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:01:07Maris Bertulis1:49:46
355NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:01:08Truls Hestengen1:42:59
356FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:04:13Jaakko Helenius1:59:18
357LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:04:24Arnis Grasis1:50:34
358NORVerdal OK (325)+4:04:27Anton Bjartnes1:42:59
359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:04:37Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:03:40
360FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+4:04:56Atte Honkonen1:33:36
361ESTJOKA (290)+4:05:06Priit Evardi2:27:44
362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:05:08Sebastian Fingerroos1:57:02
363NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:05:13Simen Ballangrud1:43:49
364SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:05:26Mathias Danielsson1:51:34
365SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:05:38Fredrik Andersson1:51:55
366NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:05:42Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:45:30
367FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:06:01Markus Pessa1:50:48
368NOREmit (321)+4:06:16Charlotte Watson1:52:18
369SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:06:21Axel Olsson1:25:20
370SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:07:10Nikolay Dimitrov1:24:58
371FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:07:25Jonne Seppänen1:28:04
372FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+4:07:38Petteri Rankinen1:44:38
373SWEJönköpings OK (173)+4:07:44Klas Friborg2:08:53
374FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:08:14Wouter Leeuws1:40:15
375SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289)+4:09:08Alice Hugosson1:52:58
376FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+4:09:13Jukka Pokela1:23:35
377NORGanddal IL (827)+4:09:23Sigurd Oftedal1:36:56
378SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+4:09:39Mathias Westin1:56:50
379FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:09:42Matti Virtanen1:48:00
380FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+4:09:47Antti Itkonen2:18:09
381FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:09:56Timo Saaranen2:10:08
382GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:10:15Christoph Hofmeister2:03:29
383FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:10:16Pauliina Pohja1:58:30
384FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:10:25Kalle Luokola1:47:18
385FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+4:10:32Jussi Ojala1:45:07
386SWERånäs OK (299)+4:10:50Gunnar Åhln2:16:47
387FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:11:03Eero Jäppinen1:28:48
388FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:11:32Samuli Nio1:38:24
389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:12:35Mikko Virta1:56:49
390FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:13:00Jussi Väänänen1:42:30
391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:13:04Ville Seppälä1:47:12
392FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:13:25Mervi Pesu1:39:12
393LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:13:36Uldis Klepers1:24:04
394LTUTakas OK (350)+4:13:53Mantas Mendelevicius2:07:31
395FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:14:05Jukka Havento2:12:40
396RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:14:07Mass-sport 71:38:40
397FINMurut (444)+4:14:25Moa Kjellstrand1:48:47
398FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (485)+4:14:30Markus Tylli1:48:33
399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:14:33Jani-Pekka Pantti2:00:42
400SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:14:56Jonny Karlsson2:15:52
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >