Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

All Next 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)7:21:18Daniel Hubmann1:13:56
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+1:45Eskil Kinneberg1:14:51
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:08Olav Lundanes1:13:29
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:59Jonas Leandersson1:15:37
5NORHalden SK (5)+13:08Magne Dähli1:14:18
6NORNydalens SK (18)+15:33Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:18:10
7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:55Miika Kirmula1:15:17
8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:56Anton Sjöqvist1:17:43
9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+16:33William Lind1:14:08
10SWEOK Linne (11)+18:17Milos Nyhodym1:19:28
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+19:09Valentin Novikov1:17:13
12NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:46Matthias Kyburz1:15:33
13NORNTNUI (26)+19:47Audun Heimdal1:19:12
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+21:45Florian Howald1:20:24
15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+25:19Martin Hubmann1:19:29
16NORFrol IL (9)+28:02Yngve Skogstad1:15:39
17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+28:10Ruslan Glebov1:18:58
18FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+29:01Toni Saari1:26:00
19FINNavi (62)+29:55Joonas Ahola1:21:02
20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+29:55Olli Ojanaho1:27:16
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+29:57Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:19:43
22FINMS Parma (16)+31:13Sami Hämäläinen1:25:04
23FINLynx (40)+33:04Janne Mänkärlä1:22:14
24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:41Måns Sandgren1:22:49
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+35:34Pascal Buchs1:21:12
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:39Tero Föhr1:22:13
27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:16Daniel Attås1:23:16
28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:23Fabian Hertner1:23:12
29SWEJärla Orientering (37)+39:34Alain Denzler1:24:39
30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+39:37Eetu Savolainen1:18:43
31FINHiisirasti (30)+39:54Andrei Hramov1:19:03
32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:55Martin Regborn1:20:18
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+40:10Robert Merl1:20:56
34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+41:51Maxime Rauturier1:27:05
35FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+41:55Uldis Upitis1:24:20
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+44:27Aleksei Alekseyonok1:24:56
37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+45:22Halvor Saunes1:31:34
38SWEÄrla IF (12)+45:56Rudolfs Zernis1:23:45
39SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:50Jonas Egger1:20:00
40LTUIGTISA (34)+48:50Arturs Paulins1:22:54
41NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+49:05Simen Wästlund1:34:24
42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+50:25Simon Hodler1:25:39
43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+54:59Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:20:12
44SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+55:16Andreas Sölberg1:24:14
45NORFossum IF (53)+57:15Jan Erik Naess1:37:46
46FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:24Vladislav Malyshev1:23:03
47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57:46Andrei Uhvanov1:24:10
48SWEOK Denseln (19)+57:48Arnaud Perrin1:30:11
49FINKangasala SK (45)+58:10Topias Tiainen1:31:39
50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+1:00:26Bryan Russell-Keely1:31:31
51FINOK Trian (27)+1:00:42Petteri Muukkonen1:31:05
52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:01:01Joey Hadorn1:25:24
53FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+1:02:00Vesa Lahtinen1:41:28
54RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:04:16Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:24:25
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:06:44Henrik Löfås1:26:10
56SWEOK Kåre (74)+1:07:23Adam Chloupek1:37:41
57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:07:34Vegard Danielsen1:23:49
58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:08Ken Peeters1:26:56
59SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:11Johan Ek Larsson1:26:22
60FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+1:11:13Misa Tuomala1:31:02
61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:14:30Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:31:44
62DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:14:50Stefan Frands Petersen1:38:45
63SWEOK Kolmården (111)+1:14:50Kacper Kuca1:40:15
64FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:15:47Philipp Muller1:27:37
65SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:16:25Andrey Salin1:28:04
66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:28Matias Salonen1:36:29
67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:30Markus Holter1:32:26
68RUSNord West (68)+1:16:32Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:36:30
69SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:18:00Sebastian Inderst1:27:17
70SWERehns BK (66)+1:18:03Roman Bondarenko1:28:15
71SWEOK Hällen (112)+1:19:15Simon Larsson1:42:01
72SWEHestra IF (78)+1:21:03Markus Larsson1:32:23
73SWEResultat AB (371)+1:21:20Johan Höij1:26:06
74NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:21:31Anders Felde Olaussen1:33:02
75FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:48Jonne Lakanen1:25:01
76FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:21:50Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:25:06
77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:22:14Richard Robinson1:37:59
78SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:23:31Rasmus Elmelid1:27:12
79FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:24:42Alexei Yaganov1:27:53
80FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:25:24Sakari Koivuniemi1:38:24
81SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:27:49Henrik Håkansson1:39:16
82FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:28:48Roope Koskinen1:27:13
83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:40Marek Minar1:38:10
84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:05Juho Ylinen1:31:11
85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:33:07Dimitri Konovalov1:29:47
86SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:33:39Johan von Swan Näsman1:37:16
87FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:33:40Hannu Niemelä1:43:34
88FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:34:44Samuli Salmenoja1:34:50
89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:35:08Heikki Manninen1:35:12
90FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:35:20Teemu Väre1:32:41
91FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:37:51Tuukka Jurvakainen1:44:18
92FINIF Femman (75)+1:38:15Matias Lund1:40:06
93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:39:18Franz Glaner1:44:17
94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:40:02Lauri Linnainmaa1:36:33
95GBREUOC (1879)+1:40:24Alistair Masson1:31:32
96SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:43:03Oskar Daniels1:27:11
97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:43:08Arvid Nord1:46:30
98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:43:18Raphael Skoda1:47:31
99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:44:25Anton Bordiykov1:27:52
100SWEJärla Orientering 2 (180)+1:44:44Espen Weltzien1:24:19
All Next 100 >