Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Leg times 3. leg 5,4 km

All Next 100 >
110Marika Teini29:29FINSK Pohjantähti
22Simone Niggli29:40+11SUIOl Norska
313Lina Strand30:51+1:22SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
49Tuulia Viberg31:10+1:41FINMS Parma
565Sara Hagström31:29+2:00SWEIFK Göteborg
63Julia Jakob32:06+2:37SWEStora Tuna OK
724Annika Billstam32:28+2:59SWEOK Linne
84Simona Aebersold32:39+3:10FINTampereen Pyrintö
921Sandra Grosberga32:47+3:18LTUIGTISA
1036Moa Leijon Lind32:50+3:21SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
1116Elin Hemmyr-Skantze32:57+3:28SWEJärla Orientering
1218Adela Indrakova33:01+3:32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
1372Marusya Kechkina33:07+3:38RUSBlack Sea OK
148Denisa Kosova33:17+3:48SWEIFK Moras OK
1541Ulrika Uotila33:40+4:11FINKoovee 2
1611Miia Niittynen33:58+4:29FINKoovee
1726Ellinor Tjernlund34:31+5:02SWEOK Tisaren
181Sara Eskilsson34:32+5:03SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
1964Ragnhild Hjermstad34:52+5:23NORFossum IF
2029Siiri Silvennoinen34:53+5:24FINKalevan Rasti
2131Julia Novikova34:57+5:28FINHiidenkiertäjät
225Emma Silvennoinen34:58+5:29FINPaimion Rasti
2338Karolina Höjsgaard35:00+5:31SWEDomnarvets GoIF
2444Eva Jurenikova35:02+5:33NORHalden SK 2
2527Anna Dvorianskaia35:16+5:47FINHiisirasti
26109Evgeniya Ryapolova35:17+5:48SWEIFK Moras OK 2
271327Elin Pettersson35:27+5:58SWEIFK Göteborg 3
28752Vilde Margrethe Säbbö35:31+6:02NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
2933Hannah Malmei35:31+6:02NORNTNUI 2
30118Hedvig Gydesen35:41+6:12DENOK Pan Århus
316Hollie Orr35:49+6:20NORHalden SK
3215Åsne Skram Trömborg35:50+6:21NORNTNUI
3319Runa Fremstad35:51+6:22SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
3496Sina Tömmer36:11+6:42SWEIFK Göteborg 2
35114Susanna Tervo36:17+6:48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
3651Gabriella Gustafsson36:20+6:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
37112Jannie Hagård36:21+6:52SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
3840Melina Lahdenperä36:24+6:55FINEspoon Suunta
3917Elli Peltomäki36:28+6:59FINRastikarhut
4047Sanna Kauppila36:34+7:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
4135Hanna Raitanen36:36+7:07FINRajamäen Rykmentti
4254Elina Lammi36:37+7:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
4391Marita Hotz36:39+7:10FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
4439Elli Virta36:55+7:26FINLynx
4578Johanna Lindberg37:03+7:34SWERehns BK
4632Myrra Carlsson37:12+7:43SWEOK Orion
4728Synnöve Bråten37:17+7:48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
4814Lucy Butt37:18+7:49NORLillomarka OL
4930Essi Hakala37:20+7:51FINMS Parma 2
501285Annica Eng37:22+7:53SWEIFK Göteborg 4
511604Lucy Haines37:25+7:56GBREUOC
52326Frida Jönsson Hellstadius37:32+8:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
53355Malva Steen37:35+8:06SWEOK Hällen 2
5455Miitu Honkanen37:46+8:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat
5542Sara Lundblad37:48+8:19SWETullinge SK
56161Gabriella Bergander37:52+8:23SWEEksjö SOK
57206Heidi Salonen37:58+8:29FINBailamama
5852Kaisa Klemettinen37:59+8:30FINSuunta Jyväskylä
59248Tatiana Viriutina38:04+8:35FINHiisirasti 2
6066Suvi Heikkilä38:09+8:40FINLynx 2
6146Daria Krasilnikova38:10+8:41RUSNord West
62224Anna Tregubova38:21+8:52RUSLeader PTZ
63108Mari Väisänen38:25+8:56FINKalevan Rasti 2
6497Lene Berg Hanssen38:29+9:00NORByåsen IL
65152Roosa Similä38:31+9:02FINSK Vuoksi
66148Amanda Granqvist38:32+9:03SWEOK Ravinen 2
6723Iida Savolainen38:32+9:03FINKangasala SK
681126Claire Ward38:32+9:03FINRadiosuuntaajat
6995Stina Nordin38:40+9:11SWESundsvalls OK
701148Masha Semak38:46+9:17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
71281Jenny Ojala38:48+9:19FINKoovee 4
7281Outi Hasu38:49+9:20FINOK Trian
73126Sari Vääränen38:51+9:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
7420Emma Bergman38:53+9:24SWEPan-Kristianstad
75146Essi Hölsö39:00+9:31FINPaimion Rasti 3
76948Erika Christensen39:11+9:42SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
77861Signe Nilsson39:11+9:42SWENyköpings OK
7850Jenna Pajunen39:13+9:44FINAnttolan Urheilijat
7959Alli Haavisto39:17+9:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
80101Elizaveta Rastegaeva39:19+9:50RUSNorthern Wind
113Hanne Hilo39:19+9:50FINEspoon Suunta 2
8260Ida Tiltnes39:22+9:53NORIL Tyrving
8343Tilde Backlund39:33+10:04SWEOK Södertörn
8468Emma Andersson39:40+10:11SWESävedalens AIK
8587Emmi Haavisto39:41+10:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
86569Patricia Nieke39:43+10:14GERUSV TU Dresden
87103Vilde Lereim Storli39:47+10:18NORFreidig SPK
88266Barbora Pijakova39:48+10:19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
89157Anastasiia Danylova39:50+10:21SWEOK Denseln
58Vilma Annala39:50+10:21FINKangasala SK 2
9182Julia Ohlsson39:50+10:21SWEOK Linne 2
9212Lotta Eerola39:51+10:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
93165Elizaveta Davydova39:53+10:24RUSLytkarino
94145Maria Björklund39:53+10:24SWEStora Tuna OK 2
9525Mia Taini39:58+10:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
96472Lisa Carlsson39:59+10:30SWEOK Linne 4
97312Tuuli Paunonen40:02+10:33FINKoovee 3
98115Tereza Novotn40:07+10:38SWEOK Hällen
99171Nymark Tora40:09+10:40NORVaregg IL
10049Josefin Persson40:10+10:41SWEJärla Orientering 2
All Next 100 >